ROW Rybnik vs Rekord Bielsko Biala Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Saturday, August 1
(goal)40'
(goal)68'
Copy
Embed ROW Rybnik - Rekord Bielsko Biala
Poland III Liga, Group 3
1 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
41% - 59%
Shots On Target
5 - 8
Total Attempts
11 - 17
Corners
9
8
Yellow Cards
5
1
ROW Rybnik: 3', 43', 54', 76', 90'
Rekord Bielsko Biala: 82'
Full Time
Match ends. ROW Rybnik 1, Rekord Bielsko Biala 1.
90 + 2'
ROW Rybnik's player is shown the yellow card.
82'
Rekord Bielsko Biala's player is shown the yellow card.
76'
ROW Rybnik's player is shown the yellow card.
68'
1 - 1
Goal for Rekord Bielsko Biala.
54'
ROW Rybnik's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
43'
ROW Rybnik's player is shown the yellow card.
40'
1 - 0
Goal for ROW Rybnik.
3'
ROW Rybnik's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
ROW Rybnik have gone 9 consecutive home matches without a draw.
7
Rekord Bielsko Biala have gone 7 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
7
Rekord Bielsko Biala have gone 7 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

ROW Rybnik played Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. ROW Rybnik are 8th in the table with 1 point after 1 match, while Rekord Bielsko Biala are 9th with 1 point in 1 match.

ScoreBat is covering ROW Rybnik vs Rekord Bielsko Biala in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch ROW Rybnik vs Rekord Bielsko Biala live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Poland III Liga, Group 3, ROW Rybnik or Rekord Bielsko Biala whenever available. We cover all matches of Poland III Liga, Group 3 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/rekord-bielsko-biala-vs-row-rybnik-live-stream/.

Poland III Liga, Group 3's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

ROW Rybnik have played a draw with Sleza in their previous match, while Rekord Bielsko Biala have played a draw with Hutnik Krakow in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
June 6th, 2020 - III Liga, Group 3
November 16th, 2019 - III Liga, Group 3

ROW Rybnik and Rekord Bielsko Biala have met twice in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Rekord Bielsko Biala won once.

ROW Rybnik have won 0 of their 1 match in III Liga, Group 3, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Rekord Bielsko Biala have won 0 of their 1 match in III Liga, Group 3, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 6 times throughout the game. , , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between ROW Rybnik and Rekord Bielsko Biala are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when ROW Rybnik or Rekord Bielsko Biala score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between ROW Rybnik and Rekord Bielsko Biala include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from ROW Rybnik vs Rekord Bielsko Biala with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Poland III Liga, Group 3 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BrentfordFulham18:45

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford are playing Fulham at the Championship, Playoffs of England on August 4. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KA AkureyriHKPostponedPst

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

BreidablikStjarnanPostponedPst

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

FylkirVikingur R.PostponedPst

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

Finn HarpsShelbourne16:45

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Sligo RoversWaterfordPostponedPst

Sligo Rovers - Waterford

Sligo Rovers are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4.

ChievoEmpoli19:00

Chievo - Empoli

Chievo are playing Empoli at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LillestromSogndal17:00

Lillestrom - Sogndal

Lillestrom are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shenzhen FC1 - 3Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shenzhen FC played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-3.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 1Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang

Jiangsu Suning played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-1.

Al Fateh1 - 0Al Feiha36'

Al Fateh - Al Feiha

Al Fateh are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Fateh are winning 1-0.

Abha0 - 0Al Ittihad Jeddah19'

Abha - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Abha are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Raed Buraidah1 - 0Dhamk9'

Al Raed Buraidah - Dhamk

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. It's the first half and Al Raed Buraidah are winning 1-0.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Taawon17:45

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Taawon

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Hazm Rass18:15

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Western Sydney1 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 1-3.

Club Brugge3 - 0PetangeFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Petange

Club Brugge played Petange at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 3-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 2ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz

Carl Zeiss Jena played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ZFC Meuselwitz won 0-2.

Bnei Sakhnin1 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bohemians 19054 - 0Chrudim78'

Bohemians 1905 - Chrudim

Bohemians 1905 are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bohemians 1905 are winning 4-0.

Tabor Sezana1 - 1Ferencvaros75'

Tabor Sezana - Ferencvaros

Tabor Sezana are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Admira Praha0 - 0Benatky nad Jizerou35'

Admira Praha - Benatky nad Jizerou

Admira Praha are playing Benatky nad Jizerou at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Struga1 - 2Vardar Forino48'

Struga - Vardar Forino

Struga are playing Vardar Forino at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Vardar Forino are winning 1-2.

Bischofshofen0 - 0Varnsdorf32'

Bischofshofen - Varnsdorf

Bischofshofen are playing Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DijonStrasbourgCanceledCanc

Dijon - Strasbourg

Dijon are playing Strasbourg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

Epinal0 - 0Nancy32'

Epinal - Nancy

Epinal are playing Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

First Vienna0 - 0Stripfing35'

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna are playing Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NasbyB 191316:00

Nasby - B 1913

Nasby are playing B 1913 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nimes1 - 1Rodez Aveyron29'

Nimes - Rodez Aveyron

Nimes are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rennes0 - 1Lorient32'

Rennes - Lorient

Rennes are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lorient are winning 0-1.

Marienlyst0 - 1Tarup-Paarup IF16'

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Tarup-Paarup IF are winning 0-1.

Luneburger0 - 0Lubeck4'

Luneburger - Lubeck

Luneburger are playing Lubeck at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SVG Gottingen0 - 0Hessen Kassel3'

SVG Gottingen - Hessen Kassel

SVG Gottingen are playing Hessen Kassel at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zbuzany0 - 0Sokol Hostoun4'

Zbuzany - Sokol Hostoun

Zbuzany are playing Sokol Hostoun at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Andrezieux BoutheonHauts Lyonnais17:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Hauts Lyonnais

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Hauts Lyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MannsworthWiener Viktoria17:00

Mannsworth - Wiener Viktoria

Mannsworth are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisOmonia17:00

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint OmerDunkerque17:00

Saint Omer - Dunkerque

Saint Omer are playing Dunkerque at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ToulouseBordeaux17:00

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Toulouse are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VersaillesRed Star17:00

Versailles - Red Star

Versailles are playing Red Star at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WestlandiaScheveningen17:30

Westlandia - Scheveningen

Westlandia are playing Scheveningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DOVOKozakken Boys18:00

DOVO - Kozakken Boys

DOVO are playing Kozakken Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

De TreffersNEC18:00

De Treffers - NEC

De Treffers are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HHC HardenbergHZVV18:00

HHC Hardenberg - HZVV

HHC Hardenberg are playing HZVV at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisseNoordwijk18:00

Lisse - Noordwijk

Lisse are playing Noordwijk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StaphorstHarkemase Boys18:00

Staphorst - Harkemase Boys

Staphorst are playing Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TelstarOostzaanCanceledCanc

Telstar - Oostzaan

Telstar are playing Oostzaan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

DEMKoninklijke HFC18:15

DEM - Koninklijke HFC

DEM are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FCV0 - 2Jyvaskyla50'

FCV - Jyvaskyla

FCV are playing Jyvaskyla at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Jyvaskyla are winning 0-2.

VIFK0 - 0JBK53'

VIFK - JBK

VIFK are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shevardeni 19063 - 1ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Zugdidi

Shevardeni 1906 played Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 3-1.

Rustavi0 - 0Shukura33'

Rustavi - Shukura

Rustavi are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TenteKrimulda15:00

Tente - Krimulda

Tente are playing Krimulda at the National cup of Latvia on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DainavaRiteriai16:00

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava are playing Riteriai at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenPanevezys16:00

Hegelmann Litauen - Panevezys

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilniaus VytisSuduva16:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Suduva

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Suduva at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris16:00

Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris

Zalgiris are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Codru Lozova0 - 1Speranta82'

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Speranta are winning 0-1.

KristianstadTorns17:00

Kristianstad - Torns

Kristianstad are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosengardLandskrona17:00

Rosengard - Landskrona

Rosengard are playing Landskrona at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StenungsundTrollhattan17:00

Stenungsund - Trollhattan

Stenungsund are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RappeAsarum17:00

Rappe - Asarum

Rappe are playing Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SC0 - 0Al Shamal18'

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Shamal

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Muaidar0 - 0Mesaimeer SC10'

Al Muaidar - Mesaimeer SC

Al Muaidar are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shabab Alordon1 - 1Al-Faysali78'

Shabab Alordon - Al-Faysali

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al AqabaMaan17:30

Al Aqaba - Maan

Al Aqaba are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BahiaCeara00:30

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Al Quadisiya Khobar0 - 1Al-Khaleej34'

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al-Khaleej

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Khaleej are winning 0-1.

Bragantino PAGuarani23:00

Bragantino PA - Guarani

Bragantino PA are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoConfianca23:15

Frei Paulistano - Confianca

Frei Paulistano are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CampinenseSousa23:15

Campinense - Sousa

Campinense are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CordinoSao Jose MA18:30

Cordino - Sao Jose MA

Cordino are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MAPinheiro18:30

Imperatriz MA - Pinheiro

Imperatriz MA are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventude MASampaio Correa18:30

Juventude MA - Sampaio Correa

Juventude MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAMaranhao18:30

Moto Club MA - Maranhao

Moto Club MA are playing Maranhao at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CastanhalIndependente PA21:00

Castanhal - Independente PA

Castanhal are playing Independente PA at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ItupirangaPaysandu23:30

Itupiranga - Paysandu

Itupiranga are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

DecisaoAcademica Vitoria19:00

Decisao - Academica Vitoria

Decisao are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifePetrolina19:00

Sport Recife - Petrolina

Sport Recife are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.