Radnicki Nis vs Vozdovac Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Friday, August 10
NomaRyota Noma (goal)89'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
1 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Radnicki Nis 1, Vozdovac 0.
90 '
Substitution for Vozdovac. Aleksandar Jevtic replaces Alen Masovic
89 '
1 - 0
Ryota Noma scores for Radnicki Nis.
82 '
Substitution for Vozdovac. Marko Zocevic replaces Nikola Sreckovic
80 '
Sladjan Nikodijevic is shown the yellow card.
78 '
Zoran Milutinovic is shown the yellow card.
71 '
Bojan Kovacevic is shown the yellow card.
62 '
Nermin Haskic is shown the yellow card.
59 '
Andrija Lukovic is shown the yellow card.
58 '
Substitution for Radnicki Nis. Sladjan Nikodijevic replaces Petar Grbic
46 '
Substitution for Radnicki Nis. Lazar Randelovic replaces Dusan Micic
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
34 '
Nikola Sreckovic is shown the yellow card.
29 '
Radovan Pankov is shown the yellow card.
24 '
Milos Mihajlov is shown the yellow card.
9 '
Substitution for Radnicki Nis. Milorad Kojic replaces Ivan Bulajic
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Radnicki Nis
Vozdovac
12
Ivan BulajicIvan Bulajic
9'
Goalkeeper 
15
Djordje CrnomarkovicDjordje Crnomarkovic
Defender
23
Dusan MicicDusan Micic
46'
Defender 
6
Radovan PankovRadovan Pankov
Defender 
33
Nikola StankovicNikola Stankovic
Defender
8
Aleksandar TodorovskiAleksandar Todorovski
Defender
20
Nikola DrincicNikola Drincic
Midfielder
28
Ryota NomaRyota Noma
Midfielder 
18
Petar GrbicPetar Grbic
58'
Forward 
17
Nermin HaskicNermin Haskic
Forward 
11
Aleksandar StanisavljevicAleksandar Stanisavljevic
Forward

Substitutes
Ball Possession
57% - 43%
Shots On Target
9 - 3
Total Attempts
13 - 6
Fouls
16
24
Corners
6
2
Offsides
4
0
Saves
3
8
Yellow Cards
3
5
Radnicki Nis: Radovan Pankov 29', Nermin Haskic 62', Sladjan Nikodijevic 80'
Vozdovac: Milos Mihajlov 24', Nikola Sreckovic 34', Andrija Lukovic 59', Bojan Kovacevic 71', Zoran Milutinovic 78'
12
Radnicki Nis have gone 12 consecutive matches without a draw.
8
Vozdovac have gone 8 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
5
Radnicki Nis have scored two or more goals in their previous 5 home matches.
Live Match Report

Radnicki Nis played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-0. Radnicki Nis are 2nd in the table with 9 points after 4 matches, while Vozdovac are 13th with 3 points in 4 matches.

Ryota Noma scored the first and only goal on the 89th minute of the game.

ScoreBat was covering Radnicki Nis vs Vozdovac in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Serbia Super Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Radnicki Nis vs Vozdovac live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Serbia Super Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/radnicki-nis-vs-vozdovac-live/sc746438/

Radnicki Nis kicked off the game with Ivan Bulajic who got substituted by Milorad Kojic on the 9th minute, Djordje Crnomarkovic, Dusan Micic who got substituted by Lazar Randelovic on the 46th minute, Radovan Pankov, Nikola Stankovic, Aleksandar Todorovski, Nikola Drincic, Ryota Noma, Petar Grbic who got substituted by Sladjan Nikodijevic on the 58th minute, Nermin Haskic and Aleksandar Stanisavljevic as starters, with Milorad Kojic, Taras Bondarenko, Aleksandar Jovanovic, Aleksa Jovanovic, Marko Mrkic, Sladjan Nikodijevic and Lazar Randelovic on the bench.

Vozdovac's starting eleven were Marko Knezevic, Bojan Kovacevic, Milos Mihajlov, Todor Petrovic, Nikola Cirkovic, Andrija Lukovic, Zoran Milutinovic, Milos Pavlovic, Nikola Sreckovic who got substituted by Marko Zocevic on the 82nd minute, Borko Duronjic and Alen Masovic who got substituted by Aleksandar Jevtic on the 90th minute, with Marko Ilic, Nikola Mikic, Bozidar Velickovic, Igor Maksimovic, Branko Ostojic, Marko Zocevic and Aleksandar Jevtic on the bench.

Radnicki Nis have won Dinamo Vranje in their previous match, while Vozdovac have lost to Crvena Zvezda and Proleter Novi Sad in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
April 29th, 2018 - Super Liga, Championship round
March 16th, 2018 - Super Liga
October 14th, 2017 - Super Liga
April 23rd, 2017 - Super Liga, Championship round
February 25th, 2017 - Super Liga

Radnicki Nis and Vozdovac have met 5 times in their recent history. Radnicki Nis won 3 times, 1 match ended in a draw while Vozdovac won once.

Radnicki Nis have won 3 of their 4 matches in Super Liga, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Vozdovac have won 1 of their 4 matches in Super Liga, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 8 times throughout the game. Milos Mihajlov, Radovan Pankov, Nikola Sreckovic, Andrija Lukovic, Nermin Haskic, Bojan Kovacevic, Zoran Milutinovic and Sladjan Nikodijevic were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Serbia Super Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Kairat1 - 2OlomoucFull TimeFT

Kairat - Olomouc

Kairat played Olomouc at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olomouc won 1-2.

Progres Niedercorn2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - Ufa

Progres Niedercorn played Ufa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AEK Larnaca5 - 0SturmFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Sturm

AEK Larnaca played Sturm at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 5-0.

HJK Helsinki1 - 4OlimpijaFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Olimpija

HJK Helsinki played Olimpija at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 1-4.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - CSKA Sofia

FC Kobenhavn played CSKA Sofia at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 2-1.

Universitatea Craiova1 - 1RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - RB Leipzig

Universitatea Craiova played RB Leipzig at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APOEL3 - 1Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

APOEL - Hapoel Beer Sheva

APOEL played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 3-1.

Cluj5 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Cluj - Alashkert

Cluj played Alashkert at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cluj won 5-0.

Kukesi2 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Torpedo K.

Kukesi played Torpedo K. at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kukesi won 2-0.

Midtjylland3 - 1TNSFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - TNS

Midtjylland played TNS at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 3-1.

Molde3 - 0HibernianFull TimeFT

Molde - Hibernian

Molde played Hibernian at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Molde won 3-0.

Suduva0 - 0SpartaksFull TimeFT

Suduva - Spartaks

Suduva played Spartaks at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zalgiris0 - 5SevillaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Sevilla

Zalgiris played Sevilla at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sevilla won 0-5.

Zenit8 - 1Dinamo MinskAfter Extra TimeAET

Zenit - Dinamo Minsk

Zenit played Dinamo Minsk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zenit won 8-1 in the extra time.

Luzern1 - 3OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Luzern - Olympiakos

Luzern played Olympiakos at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 1-3.

Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1PyunikFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pyunik

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Pyunik at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 2-1.

Dinamo Brest1 - 0Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Apollon Limassol

Dinamo Brest played Apollon Limassol at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-0.

LASK Linz2 - 1BesiktasFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Besiktas

LASK Linz played Besiktas at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. LASK Linz won 2-1.

Atalanta2 - 0Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Hapoel Haifa

Atalanta played Hapoel Haifa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atalanta won 2-0.

Basel1 - 0VitesseFull TimeFT

Basel - Vitesse

Basel played Vitesse at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Basel won 1-0.

Brondby2 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Brondby - Spartak Subotica

Brondby played Spartak Subotica at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brondby won 2-1.

Dudelange2 - 2LegiaFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Legia

Dudelange played Legia at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zrinjski1 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Ludogorets

Zrinjski played Ludogorets at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lech1 - 2GenkFull TimeFT

Lech - Genk

Lech played Genk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Genk won 1-2.

Maribor0 - 0RangersFull TimeFT

Maribor - Rangers

Maribor played Rangers at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Feyenoord1 - 1TrencinFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Trencin

Feyenoord played Trencin at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent3 - 1JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Gent - Jagiellonia

Gent played Jagiellonia at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent won 3-1.

Partizan3 - 2FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

Partizan - FC Nordsjaelland

Partizan played FC Nordsjaelland at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Partizan won 3-2.

Steaua2 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Steaua - Hajduk Split

Steaua played Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Steaua won 2-1.

Bordeaux2 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Bordeaux - Mariupol

Bordeaux played Mariupol at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bordeaux won 2-1.

Burnley1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirAfter Extra TimeAET

Burnley - Istanbul Basaksehir

Burnley played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burnley won 1-0 in the extra time.

Rijeka0 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Sarpsborg

Rijeka played Sarpsborg at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sarpsborg won 0-1.

Rosenborg3 - 0Cork CityFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Cork City

Rosenborg played Cork City at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rosenborg won 3-0.

Rapid4 - 0SlovanFull TimeFT

Rapid - Slovan

Rapid played Slovan at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rapid won 4-0.

Valur2 - 1SherifFull TimeFT

Valur - Sherif

Valur played Sherif at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Valur won 2-1.

Braga2 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Braga - Zorya

Braga played Zorya at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sunderland0 - 2Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Sheffield Wed

Sunderland played Sheffield Wed at the League Cup of England on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sheffield Wed won 0-2.

Sport Rosario-Union Comercio22:45

Sport Rosario - Union Comercio

Sport Rosario are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 16. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Melgar-UTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros5 - 0AngosturaFull TimeFT

Mineros - Angostura

Mineros played Angostura at the National Cup of Venezuela on August 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mineros won 5-0.

Deportivo La Guaira1 - 0Atletico FurrialFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Furrial

Deportivo La Guaira played Atletico Furrial at the National Cup of Venezuela on August 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 1-0.

Zulte-Waregem U-210 - 0Standard U-21Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Standard U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 played Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nomme Kalju-21 - 1Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Nomme Kalju-2 - Tallinna Kalev-2

Nomme Kalju-2 played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santos Tartu1 - 3Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Santos Tartu - Welco Tartu

Santos Tartu played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Welco Tartu won 1-3.

MP1 - 3MiPKFull TimeFT

MP - MiPK

MP played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MiPK won 1-3.

Tampere United0 - 1TPVFull TimeFT

Tampere United - TPV

Tampere United played TPV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 0-1.

Union Nettetal2 - 1SW EssenFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - SW Essen

Union Nettetal played SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Union Nettetal won 2-1.

Breidablik2 - 2Vikingur O.4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Breidablik - Vikingur O.

Breidablik played Vikingur O. at the National Cup of Iceland on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Breidablik won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Selfoss W1 - 1Grindavik WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Grindavik W

Selfoss W played Grindavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Acre at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 1-0.

Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 2Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Iksal at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona3 - 4Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 3-4.

Anzhi-D2 - 2Orenburg-DFull TimeFT

Anzhi-D - Orenburg-D

Anzhi-D played Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaluga1 - 1ZorkiyFull TimeFT

Kaluga - Zorkiy

Kaluga played Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rogaska1 - 3MuraFull TimeFT

Rogaska - Mura

Rogaska played Mura at the National Cup of Slovenia on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mura won 1-3.

Bangladesh U-231 - 1Thailand U-23Full TimeFT

Bangladesh U-23 - Thailand U-23

Bangladesh U-23 played Thailand U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pakistan U-230 - 4Japan U-23Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-23 - Japan U-23

Pakistan U-23 played Japan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Japan U-23 won 0-4.

Timor-Leste U-231 - 4United Arab Emirates U-23Full TimeFT

Timor-Leste U-23 - United Arab Emirates U-23

Timor-Leste U-23 played United Arab Emirates U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. United Arab Emirates U-23 won 1-4.

Nepal U-230 - 2Vietnam U-23Full TimeFT

Nepal U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Nepal U-23 played Vietnam U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vietnam U-23 won 0-2.

Qatar U-230 - 6Uzbekistan U-23Full TimeFT

Qatar U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Qatar U-23 played Uzbekistan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uzbekistan U-23 won 0-6.

Syria U-230 - 3China PR U-23Full TimeFT

Syria U-23 - China PR U-23

Syria U-23 played China PR U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. China PR U-23 won 0-3.

Arsenal Kyiv U-213 - 1Chornomorets U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Chornomorets U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Chornomorets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Arsenal Kyiv U-21 won 3-1.

Sepidrood Rasht0 - 2Padideh MashhadFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Padideh Mashhad

Sepidrood Rasht played Padideh Mashhad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 0-2.

Foolad2 - 1Nassaji MazandaranFull TimeFT

Foolad - Nassaji Mazandaran

Foolad played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Foolad won 2-1.

Pars Jonoubi Jam1 - 0EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal

Pars Jonoubi Jam played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pars Jonoubi Jam won 1-0.

Paykan1 - 1Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Paykan - Gostaresh Folad

Paykan played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Misr El-Maqasha0 - 1ZamalekFull TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - Zamalek

Misr El-Maqasha played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on August 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zamalek won 0-1.

Palmeiras0 - 0Bahia6'

Palmeiras - Bahia

Palmeiras are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on August 16. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa Fe Bogota-Envigado FC00:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Envigado FC

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Envigado FC at the National cup of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Indep. Medellin-Once Caldas00:30

Indep. Medellin - Once Caldas

Indep. Medellin are playing Once Caldas at the National cup of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-Deportivo La Equidad01:00

Deportivo Cali - Deportivo La Equidad

Deportivo Cali are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the National cup of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Botafogo-Nacional Asuncion22:30

Botafogo - Nacional Asuncion

Botafogo are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Colon-Sao Paulo00:45

Colon - Sao Paulo

Colon are playing Sao Paulo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Defensor Sporting-Fluminense00:45

Defensor Sporting - Fluminense

Defensor Sporting are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Spain U-20 W2 - 1Nigeria U-20 WFull TimeFT

Spain U-20 W - Nigeria U-20 W

Spain U-20 W played Nigeria U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spain U-20 W won 2-1.

France U-20 W1 - 0Korea DPR U-20 WFull TimeFT

France U-20 W - Korea DPR U-20 W

France U-20 W played Korea DPR U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. France U-20 W won 1-0.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-192 - 3United Arab Emirates U-19Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - United Arab Emirates U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 played United Arab Emirates U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. United Arab Emirates U-19 won 2-3.

Saudi Arabia U-191 - 0Slovakia U-19Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 played Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-19 won 1-0.

Japan U-181 - 0Australia U-18Full TimeFT

Japan U-18 - Australia U-18

Japan U-18 played Australia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Japan U-18 won 1-0.

Belarus U-172 - 0Latvia U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Latvia U-17

Belarus U-17 played Latvia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belarus U-17 won 2-0.

Georgia U-170 - 0Slovakia U-17Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Georgia U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Israel U-170 - 1Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Turkey U-17

Israel U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Turkey U-17 won 0-1.

Ukraine U-173 - 1Lithuania U-17Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Lithuania U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Lithuania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 3-1.