Queretaro W vs Santos Laguna W Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)60'
(goal)68'
(goal)86'
17:00, Monday, October 19
Copy
Embed Queretaro W - Santos Laguna W
Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women
2 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
50% - 50%
Shots On Target
4 - 2
Total Attempts
6 - 5
Corners
3
4
Yellow Cards
0
1
Santos Laguna W: 31'
Full Time
Match ends. Queretaro W 2, Santos Laguna W 1.
86'
2 - 1
Goal for Santos Laguna W.
68'
2 - 0
Goal for Queretaro W.
60'
1 - 0
Goal for Queretaro W.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
31'
Santos Laguna W's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Queretaro W have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Santos Laguna W's last 4 matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Queretaro W played Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Queretaro W won 2-1. Queretaro W are 8th in the table with 20 points after 12 matches, while Santos Laguna W are 13th with 10 points in 12 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Queretaro W vs Santos Laguna W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Queretaro W vs Santos Laguna W live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women, Queretaro W or Santos Laguna W whenever available. We cover all matches of Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/queretaro-w-vs-santos-laguna-w-live-stream/.

Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Queretaro W have won Toluca W, Pachuca W and Necaxa W in their previous 3 matches, while Santos Laguna W have lost to Pachuca W in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 2nd, 2019 - Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women

Queretaro W and Santos Laguna W have met once in their recent history. Queretaro W won that match.

Queretaro W have won 6 of their 12 matches in Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 15 - 1.25 per match. Santos Laguna W have won 2 of their 12 matches in Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 16 - 1.33 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card once throughout the game. was the one to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Queretaro W and Santos Laguna W are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Queretaro W or Santos Laguna W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Queretaro W and Santos Laguna W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Queretaro W vs Santos Laguna W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Cluj1 - 1Young BoysFull TimeFT

Cluj - Young Boys

Cluj played Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roma0 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Roma - CSKA Sofia

Roma played CSKA Sofia at the Group A of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arsenal3 - 0DundalkFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Dundalk

Arsenal played Dundalk at the Group B of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Arsenal won 3-0.

Molde1 - 0RapidFull TimeFT

Molde - Rapid

Molde played Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Molde won 1-0.

Nice1 - 0Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Nice - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Nice played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Nice won 1-0.

Slavia Praha1 - 0Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen

Slavia Praha played Bayer Leverkusen at the Group C of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-0.

Benfica3 - 0StandardFull TimeFT

Benfica - Standard

Benfica played Standard at the Group D of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Benfica won 3-0.

Rangers1 - 0LechFull TimeFT

Rangers - Lech

Rangers played Lech at the Group D of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Rangers won 1-0.

Granada CF0 - 0PAOKFull TimeFT

Granada CF - PAOK

Granada CF played PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Omonia1 - 2PSVFull TimeFT

Omonia - PSV

Omonia played PSV at the Group E of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. PSV won 1-2.

AZ4 - 1RijekaFull TimeFT

AZ - Rijeka

AZ played Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. AZ won 4-1.

Real Sociedad0 - 1NapoliFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Napoli

Real Sociedad played Napoli at the Group F of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Napoli won 0-1.

AEK1 - 2Leicester CityFull TimeFT

AEK - Leicester City

AEK played Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Leicester City won 1-2.

Zorya1 - 2BragaFull TimeFT

Zorya - Braga

Zorya played Braga at the Group G of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Braga won 1-2.

AC Milan3 - 0Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Sparta Praha

AC Milan played Sparta Praha at the Group H of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. AC Milan won 3-0.

Lille2 - 2CelticFull TimeFT

Lille - Celtic

Lille played Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Demir Grup Sivasspor1 - 2Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Group I of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 1-2.

Qarabag1 - 3VillarrealFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Villarreal

Qarabag played Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Villarreal won 1-3.

Antwerp1 - 0Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Tottenham Hotspur

Antwerp played Tottenham Hotspur at the Group J of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Antwerp won 1-0.

LASK Linz4 - 3LudogoretsFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Ludogorets

LASK Linz played Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. LASK Linz won 4-3.

CSKA0 - 0Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

CSKA - Dinamo Zagreb

CSKA played Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Feyenoord1 - 4Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC

Feyenoord played Wolfsberger AC at the Group K of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 1-4.

Crvena Zvezda5 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Liberec

Crvena Zvezda played Liberec at the Group L of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 5-1.

Gent1 - 4HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Gent - Hoffenheim

Gent played Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on October 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Hoffenheim won 1-4.

Lori1 - 1UrartuFull TimeFT

Lori - Urartu

Lori played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpija2 - 0BravoFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Bravo

Olimpija played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Olimpija won 2-0.

Mura2 - 0MariborFull TimeFT

Mura - Maribor

Mura played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mura won 2-0.

AluminijDomzalePostponedPst

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29.

AD Alcorcon1 - 2Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon

AD Alcorcon played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 1-2.

Mallorca3 - 1MalagaFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Malaga

Mallorca played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mallorca won 3-1.

Mirandes1 - 0ZaragozaFull TimeFT

Mirandes - Zaragoza

Mirandes played Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mirandes won 1-0.

Tenerife1 - 1LugoFull TimeFT

Tenerife - Lugo

Tenerife played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Fuenlabrada82'

Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada

Rayo Vallecano are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rayo Vallecano are winning 1-0.

Sabadell1 - 0Leganes84'

Sabadell - Leganes

Sabadell are playing Leganes at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sabadell are winning 1-0.

Sirius0 - 0AIKFull TimeFT

Sirius - AIK

Sirius played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stade Lausanne Ouchy1 - 2GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers

Stade Lausanne Ouchy played Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 1-2.

Johor Darul TVissel KobePostponedPst

Johor Darul T - Vissel Kobe

Johor Darul T are playing Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on October 29.

Shanghai SIPGSydney FCPostponedPst

Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC

Shanghai SIPG are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on October 29.

Jiangsu Suning1 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG

Jiangsu Suning played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Qingdao Huanghai

Wuhan Zall played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Al Baten2 - 1Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Baten - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Baten played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 29. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Baten won 2-1.

Al Quadisiya Khobar1 - 0Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Taawon

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 29. The match kicked off 16:50 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-0.

Al Dhafra3 - 1Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Dhafra won 3-1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 0Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ittihad Kalba

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 2-0.

Al Wasl Dubai0 - 3Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Nasr

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Nasr won 0-3.

Buxoro2 - 5SodgianaFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Sodgiana

Buxoro played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 2-5.

Atletico San LuisMazatlan03:00

Atletico San Luis - Mazatlan

Atletico San Luis are playing Mazatlan at the Apertura of Mexico on October 30. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Cobresal1 - 0Santiago WanderersFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers

Cobresal played Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on October 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cobresal won 1-0.

U. Concepcion1 - 0Universidad de ChileFull TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Universidad de Chile

U. Concepcion played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on October 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. U. Concepcion won 1-0.

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Merida22:15

Coquimbo Unido - Estudiantes de Merida

Coquimbo Unido are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sol de AmericaUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

Sol de America - Universidad Catolica Quito

Sol de America are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union Santa FeEmelec22:15

Union Santa Fe - Emelec

Union Santa Fe are playing Emelec at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

IndependienteTucuman00:30

Independiente - Tucuman

Independiente are playing Tucuman at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarBahia00:30

Melgar - Bahia

Melgar are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaJunior00:30

Plaza Colonia - Junior

Plaza Colonia are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Carlos Manucci0 - 1Cusco84'

Carlos Manucci - Cusco

Carlos Manucci are playing Cusco at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 29. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cusco are winning 0-1.

Ararat-20 - 2NoravankFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Noravank

Ararat-2 played Noravank at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Noravank won 0-2.

CSKA FC3 - 0Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

CSKA FC - Ararat-Armenia-2

CSKA FC played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA FC won 3-0.

Flora-23 - 1Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Nomme United

Flora-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 3-1.

Bastia2 - 0LavalFull TimeFT

Bastia - Laval

Bastia played Laval at the National 1 of France on October 29. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Bastia won 2-0.

EnnepetalHolzwickeder SCPostponedPst

Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC

Ennepetal are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

GuterslohVictoria ClarholzPostponedPst

Gutersloh - Victoria Clarholz

Gutersloh are playing Victoria Clarholz at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

Preussen Munster-2SiegenPostponedPst

Preussen Munster-2 - Siegen

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

Westfalia HerneSprockhovelPostponedPst

Westfalia Herne - Sprockhovel

Westfalia Herne are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

ASC DortmundPaderborn-2PostponedPst

ASC Dortmund - Paderborn-2

ASC Dortmund are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

Nyiregyhaza1 - 2PaksAfter Extra TimeAET

Nyiregyhaza - Paks

Nyiregyhaza played Paks at the National cup of Hungary on October 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Paks won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bekescsaba0 - 3DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Diosgyor

Bekescsaba played Diosgyor at the National cup of Hungary on October 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Diosgyor won 0-3.

PalermoPotenzaPostponedPst

Palermo - Potenza

Palermo are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 29.

Fgura United1 - 1Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

Fgura United - Pembroke Athleta

Fgura United played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swieqi UnitedFC MarsaPostponedPst

Swieqi United - FC Marsa

Swieqi United are playing FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29.

Naxxar Lions0 - 3Zebbug Rangers90 +6'

Naxxar Lions - Zebbug Rangers

Naxxar Lions are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and Zebbug Rangers are winning 0-3.

Qormi FCSan Gwann20:15

Qormi FC - San Gwann

Qormi FC are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

St. AndrewsPieta Hotspurs20:15

St. Andrews - Pieta Hotspurs

St. Andrews are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Lech-22 - 3Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Olimpia Elblag

Lech-2 played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on October 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olimpia Elblag won 2-3.

Lechia Gdansk U-188 - 2Gwarek Zabrze U-18Full TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Lechia Gdansk U-18 played Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk U-18 won 8-2.

Sporting U-233 - 2Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Sporting U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sporting U-23 won 3-2.

Rapid B0 - 3MioveniFull TimeFT

Rapid B - Mioveni

Rapid B played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mioveni won 0-3.

Ufa U-207 - 6Khimki U-20Full TimeFT

Ufa U-20 - Khimki U-20

Ufa U-20 played Khimki U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ufa U-20 won 7-6.

Torpedo VlChitaPostponedPst

Torpedo Vl - Chita

Torpedo Vl are playing Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 29.

FC Sakhalin1 - 0RyazanFull TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Ryazan

FC Sakhalin played Ryazan at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FC Sakhalin won 1-0.

Kaluga2 - 3SalyutFull TimeFT

Kaluga - Salyut

Kaluga played Salyut at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Salyut won 2-3.

Khimki-21 - 1Khimik NovomoskovskFull TimeFT

Khimki-2 - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Khimki-2 played Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kvant Obninsk1 - 5SaturnFull TimeFT

Kvant Obninsk - Saturn

Kvant Obninsk played Saturn at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Saturn won 1-5.

Avangard1 - 0FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Avangard - FK Strogino

Avangard played FK Strogino at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avangard won 1-0.

Fakel-20 - 1Znamya NoginskFull TimeFT

Fakel-2 - Znamya Noginsk

Fakel-2 played Znamya Noginsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Znamya Noginsk won 0-1.

Metalurg Vidnoe1 - 4Krasnyi-SGAFKSTFull TimeFT

Metalurg Vidnoe - Krasnyi-SGAFKST

Metalurg Vidnoe played Krasnyi-SGAFKST at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Krasnyi-SGAFKST won 1-4.

Sokol1 - 3Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

Sokol - Metallurg L.

Sokol played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 1-3.

Llagostera3 - 0Platges de CalviaFull TimeFT

Llagostera - Platges de Calvia

Llagostera played Platges de Calvia at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Llagostera won 3-0.

LeioaTropezonPostponedPst

Leioa - Tropezon

Leioa are playing Tropezon at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 29.

Agri 19701 - 0TokatsporFull TimeFT

Agri 1970 - Tokatspor

Agri 1970 played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Agri 1970 won 1-0.

Cengelkoyspor2 - 2Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Cengelkoyspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Cengelkoyspor played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 2Yeni IskenderunsporFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Darica Genclerbirligi played Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Iskenderunspor won 0-2.

Karaman Belediyespor5 - 1CeyhansporFull TimeFT

Karaman Belediyespor - Ceyhanspor

Karaman Belediyespor played Ceyhanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karaman Belediyespor won 5-1.

Nazilli Belediyespor1 - 1KutahyasporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Kutahyaspor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tekirdagspor0 - 1Kahta 02Full TimeFT

Tekirdagspor - Kahta 02

Tekirdagspor played Kahta 02 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kahta 02 won 0-1.

Tepecik Belediye0 - 0FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Fethiyespor

Tepecik Belediye played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yozgatspor2 - 1Mardin BBFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Mardin BB

Yozgatspor played Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yozgatspor won 2-1.

Arnavutkoy3 - 2Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Arnavutkoy - Artvin Hopaspor

Arnavutkoy played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arnavutkoy won 3-2.

Derincespor0 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Derincespor played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Edirnespor Genclik2 - 1Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Edirnespor Genclik - Fatsa Belediyespor

Edirnespor Genclik played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Edirnespor Genclik won 2-1.

Kemerspor1 - 0Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Cankaya FK

Kemerspor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kemerspor won 1-0.

Manisaspor1 - 2AlemdagsporFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Alemdagspor

Manisaspor played Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alemdagspor won 1-2.

OfsporYesilyurt BelediyePostponedPst

Ofspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Ofspor are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29.

Yeni Diyarbakirspor2 - 1KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Yeni Diyarbakirspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Yeni Diyarbakirspor won 2-1.

Batman Petrolspor1 - 0YalovasporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Yalovaspor

Batman Petrolspor played Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 1-0.

Carsambaspor5 - 0ArhavisporFull TimeFT

Carsambaspor - Arhavispor

Carsambaspor played Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Carsambaspor won 5-0.

Karsiyaka5 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Cizrespor

Karsiyaka played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karsiyaka won 5-1.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 0GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Golcukspor

Sile Yildizspor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Somaspor3 - 0CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Somaspor - Catalcaspor

Somaspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Somaspor won 3-0.

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor1 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Icel Idmanyurdu Spor won 1-0.

Meizhou Hakka4 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Meizhou Hakka - Zhejiang Greentown

Meizhou Hakka played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1, Promotion Round of China on October 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Meizhou Hakka won 4-2.

Nei Mongol1 - 1Shaanxi ChanganFull TimeFT

Nei Mongol - Shaanxi Changan

Nei Mongol played Shaanxi Changan at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beijing Renhe2 - 3Liaoning ShenyangFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Liaoning Shenyang

Beijing Renhe played Liaoning Shenyang at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Liaoning Shenyang won 2-3.

PSISPSM MakassarPostponedPst

PSIS - PSM Makassar

PSIS are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 29.

PersibTIRA PersikaboPostponedPst

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 29.

Shabab Alordon0 - 4Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on October 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-4.

Al Kuwait0 - 0Al NasarFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait played Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khaitan1 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Khaitan - Al Fehaiheel

Khaitan played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Khaitan won 1-0.

Al Arabi3 - 2Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Arabi - Al Quadsia

Al Arabi played Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Arabi won 3-2.

Al Sahil0 - 1KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Kazma

Al Sahil played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kazma won 0-1.

Al Bidda1 - 0Al WaabFull TimeFT

Al Bidda - Al Waab

Al Bidda played Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Bidda won 1-0.

Al Muaidar2 - 2Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Al Shahaniya

Al Muaidar played Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lusial City1 - 5Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Lusial City - Al Shamal

Lusial City played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shamal won 1-5.

Jaish1 - 0TaliyaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Taliya

Jaish played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on October 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 1-0.

Saigon2 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Saigon - Than Quang Ninh

Saigon played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League, Championship Group of Vietnam on October 29. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Saigon won 2-1.

Viettel0 - 0FC Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Viettel - FC Ha Noi

Viettel played FC Ha Noi at the V-League, Championship Group of Vietnam on October 29. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TP Mazembe3 - 1Maniema UnionFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Maniema Union

TP Mazembe played Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TP Mazembe won 3-1.

Saint Eloi Lupopo0 - 0FC RenaissanceFull TimeFT

Saint Eloi Lupopo - FC Renaissance

Saint Eloi Lupopo played FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aswan FC1 - 3El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Aswan FC - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Aswan FC played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on October 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 1-3.

El Entag El Harby0 - 0Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Misr El-Maqasha

El Entag El Harby played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:00

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Xelaju1 - 0Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Antigua GFC

Xelaju played Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Xelaju won 1-0.

AtlanteDorados01:00

Atlante - Dorados

Atlante are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leon W0 - 1Queretaro W25'

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on October 29. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. It's the first half and Queretaro W are winning 0-1.

Real MadrizDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Madriz - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Madriz are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe Unido1 - 1Sporting San Miguelito51'

Arabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito

Arabe Unido are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on October 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Alianza FCTauro FC23:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

RB Bragantino0 - 1Palmeiras10'

RB Bragantino - Palmeiras

RB Bragantino are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on October 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Palmeiras are winning 0-1.

GremioJuventude00:30

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoBrusque23:00

Ituano - Brusque

Ituano are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-201 - 1Avai U-203-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Sport Recife U-20 - Avai U-20

Sport Recife U-20 played Avai U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Avai U-20 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Goias U-203 - 0Flamengo U-20Full TimeFT

Goias U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Goias U-20 played Flamengo U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Goias U-20 won 3-0.

Palmeiras U-20Londrina U-2023:00

Palmeiras U-20 - Londrina U-20

Palmeiras U-20 are playing Londrina U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tigres Expreso Rojo1 - 1Deportes PereiraFull TimeFT

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Deportes Pereira

Tigres Expreso Rojo played Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leones1 - 2Aguilas DoradasFull TimeFT

Leones - Aguilas Doradas

Leones played Aguilas Doradas at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Aguilas Doradas won 1-2.

Real San Andres2 - 1Boyaco ChicoFull TimeFT

Real San Andres - Boyaco Chico

Real San Andres played Boyaco Chico at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real San Andres won 2-1.

Independiente Santa Fe1 - 1Patriotas80'

Independiente Santa Fe - Patriotas

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CucutaDeportivo La Equidad22:45

Cucuta - Deportivo La Equidad

Cucuta are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraAtletico Bucaramanga01:10

Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Bucaramanga

Alianza Petrolera are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the National cup of Colombia on October 30. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Zamora FC1 - 0Monagas SC53'

Zamora FC - Monagas SC

Zamora FC are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on October 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zamora FC are winning 1-0.

Deportivo TachiraMetropolitanos00:00

Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera of Venezuela on October 30. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.