Qingdao Red Lions vs Taizhou Yuanda Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 07:30 on Saturday, August 24
Live in 2 days
China League 2
Copy
All videos of Qingdao Red Lions - Taizhou Yuanda on your website!
Scheduled For Saturday
6
Qingdao Red Lions have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
6
Taizhou Yuanda have scored two or more goals in their previous 6 matches.
5
Taizhou Yuanda's last 5 away matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Qingdao Red Lions are playing Taizhou Yuanda at the League 2 of China on August 24. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC. Qingdao Red Lions are 13th in the table with 15 points after 18 matches, while Taizhou Yuanda are 3rd with 43 points in 19 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Qingdao Red Lions vs Taizhou Yuanda in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. China League 2's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Qingdao Red Lions vs Taizhou Yuanda live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of China League 2 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/qingdao-red-lions-vs-taizhou-yuanda-live-stream/

Qingdao Red Lions have lost to Qingdao Jonoon, Shenyang Urban FC, Hebei Elite, Dalian Chanjoy and Yanbian Beiguo in their previous 5 matches, while Taizhou Yuanda have played a draw with Zibo Sunday in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
May 15th, 2019 - League 2

Qingdao Red Lions and Taizhou Yuanda have met once in their recent history. Taizhou Yuanda won that match.

Qingdao Red Lions have won 4 of their 18 matches in League 2, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 33 - 1.83 per match. Taizhou Yuanda have won 13 of their 19 matches in League 2, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 45 goals - 2.37 per match, conceding 13 - 0.68 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Qingdao Red Lions and Taizhou Yuanda are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Qingdao Red Lions or Taizhou Yuanda score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Qingdao Red Lions and Taizhou Yuanda include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Qingdao Red Lions vs Taizhou Yuanda with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of China League 2 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AstanaBATE14:00

Astana - BATE

Astana are playing BATE at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaDudelange15:00

Ararat-Armenia - Dudelange

Ararat-Armenia are playing Dudelange at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Malmo FFBnei Yehuda17:00

Malmo FF - Bnei Yehuda

Malmo FF are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SuduvaFerencvaros17:00

Suduva - Ferencvaros

Suduva are playing Ferencvaros at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FeyenoordHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Feyenoord - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Feyenoord are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LudogoretsMaribor17:30

Ludogorets - Maribor

Ludogorets are playing Maribor at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC KobenhavnRiga17:45

FC Kobenhavn - Riga

FC Kobenhavn are playing Riga at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AEKTrabzonspor18:00

AEK - Trabzonspor

AEK are playing Trabzonspor at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LegiaRangers18:00

Legia - Rangers

Legia are playing Rangers at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AZAntwerp18:30

AZ - Antwerp

AZ are playing Antwerp at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GentRijeka18:30

Gent - Rijeka

Gent are playing Rijeka at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSVApollon Limassol18:30

PSV - Apollon Limassol

PSV are playing Apollon Limassol at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SteauaGuimaraes18:30

Steaua - Guimaraes

Steaua are playing Guimaraes at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Strasbourg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BragaSpartak18:45

Braga - Spartak

Braga are playing Spartak at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CelticAIK18:45

Celtic - AIK

Celtic are playing AIK at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Linfield FCQarabag18:45

Linfield FC - Qarabag

Linfield FC are playing Qarabag at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

EspanyolZorya19:00

Espanyol - Zorya

Espanyol are playing Zorya at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PartizanMolde19:00

Partizan - Molde

Partizan are playing Molde at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SlovanPAOK19:00

Slovan - PAOK

Slovan are playing PAOK at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TorinoWolves19:00

Torino - Wolves

Torino are playing Wolves at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TPVMuSa15:30

TPV - MuSa

TPV are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SkeidStart17:00

Skeid - Start

Skeid are playing Start at the 1. Division of Norway on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Shahaniya14:20

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on August 22. The match will kick off 14:20 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Khor SC16:30

Al Sailiya SC - Al Khor SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhDhamk16:00

Al Nasr Riyadh - Dhamk

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Adalh17:50

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Adalh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 22. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United01:30

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 23. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

BragantinoCoritiba00:30

Bragantino - Coritiba

Bragantino are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresAlianza Petrolera21:00

CD Jaguares - Alianza Petrolera

CD Jaguares are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Clausura of Colombia on August 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinRionegro Aguilas23:00

Indep. Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas

Indep. Medellin are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaAmerica de Cali01:00

Santa Fe Bogota - America de Cali

Santa Fe Bogota are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on August 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorinthiansFluminense00:30

Corinthians - Fluminense

Corinthians are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River PlateCerro Porteno22:15

River Plate - Cerro Porteno

River Plate are playing Cerro Porteno at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on August 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sydney FC1 - 0Manly United FC77'

Sydney FC - Manly United FC

Sydney FC are playing Manly United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sydney FC is winning 1-0.

AEK LarnacaOlympiakos Nicosia16:00

AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEK Larnaca are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KapazMOIK12:30

Kapaz - MOIK

Kapaz are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on August 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2Kesla-212:30

Neftci Baku-2 - Kesla-2

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Kesla-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on August 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Qaradag LokbatanSumgayit-212:30

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sumgayit-2

Qaradag Lokbatan are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on August 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NorresundbyKjellerup16:15

Norresundby - Kjellerup

Norresundby are playing Kjellerup at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Levadia-216:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Levadia-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KiffenPEPO16:00

Kiffen - PEPO

Kiffen are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC EspooGnistan15:00

FC Espoo - Gnistan

FC Espoo are playing Gnistan at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenVfb Oldenburg17:30

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Vfb Oldenburg

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LincolnGlacis United18:30

Lincoln - Glacis United

Lincoln are playing Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HaukarAfturelding18:00

Haukar - Afturelding

Haukar are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmBnei Sakhnin16:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Acre16:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Acre

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Bnei Lod16:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Nof HaGalil16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Benfica U-23Feirense U-2315:00

Benfica U-23 - Feirense U-23

Benfica U-23 are playing Feirense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chertanovo W1 - 0Yenisey W6'

Chertanovo W - Yenisey W

Chertanovo W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chertanovo W is winning 1-0.

Torpedo Izhevsk WRyazan W14:00

Torpedo Izhevsk W - Ryazan W

Torpedo Izhevsk W are playing Ryazan W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zvezda WLokomotiv W14:00

Zvezda W - Lokomotiv W

Zvezda W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kubanochka WCSKA W16:00

Kubanochka W - CSKA W

Kubanochka W are playing CSKA W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VargardaFalkenberg15:45

Vargarda - Falkenberg

Vargarda are playing Falkenberg at the National cup of Sweden on August 22. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AstrioGoteborg16:00

Astrio - Goteborg

Astrio are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GauthiodElfsborg16:00

Gauthiod - Elfsborg

Gauthiod are playing Elfsborg at the National cup of Sweden on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AkropolisDjurgarden16:30

Akropolis - Djurgarden

Akropolis are playing Djurgarden at the National cup of Sweden on August 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dagsbergs IFBrage16:30

Dagsbergs IF - Brage

Dagsbergs IF are playing Brage at the National cup of Sweden on August 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKHelsingborg16:30

Oskarshamns AIK - Helsingborg

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Helsingborg at the National cup of Sweden on August 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VarnamoMalmo FFPostponedPst

Varnamo - Malmo FF

Varnamo are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on August 22.

Hassleholms IFIFK Hassleholm17:00

Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm

Hassleholms IF are playing IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GoldauZug 9418:00

Goldau - Zug 94

Goldau are playing Zug 94 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaBalkany14:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Balkany

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Mariupol U-2112:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PSIM Yogyakarta2 - 1Persiba BalikpapanFull TimeFT

PSIM Yogyakarta - Persiba Balikpapan

PSIM Yogyakarta played Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIM Yogyakarta won 2-1.

Persita1 - 0PSGC CiamisFull TimeFT

Persita - PSGC Ciamis

Persita played PSGC Ciamis at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persita won 1-0.

PersepolisPars Jonoubi Jam14:40

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Gol GoharNassaji Mazandaran15:15

Gol Gohar - Nassaji Mazandaran

Gol Gohar are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanTractor Sazi15:45

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Tractor Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Zob AhanSaipa15:45

Zob Ahan - Saipa

Zob Ahan are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Baderan TehranNiroye Zamini13:30

Baderan Tehran - Niroye Zamini

Baderan Tehran are playing Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Damash GuilanSorkhpooshan Pakdasht13:30

Damash Guilan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Damash Guilan are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiShahrdari Tabriz13:30

Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Tabriz

Fajr Sepasi are playing Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Khooshe Talaee SavehQashqai13:30

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Qashqai

Khooshe Talaee Saveh are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MalavanArman Gohar13:30

Malavan - Arman Gohar

Malavan are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mes KermanKhooneh be Khooneh13:30

Mes Kerman - Khooneh be Khooneh

Mes Kerman are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanEsteghlal Khuzestan13:30

Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSepidrood Rasht13:30

Navad Urmia - Sepidrood Rasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzAluminium Arak13:30

Oxin Alborz - Aluminium Arak

Oxin Alborz are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gumi W0 - 0Hwacheon KSPO W47'

Gumi W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gumi W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gyeongju W0 - 0Seoul Amazones WHalf TimeHT

Gyeongju W - Seoul Amazones W

Gyeongju W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Incheon Red Angels W1 - 0Changnyeong WHalf TimeHT

Incheon Red Angels W - Changnyeong W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Incheon Red Angels W is winning 1-0.

Suwon W1 - 1Boeun Sangmu WHalf TimeHT

Suwon W - Boeun Sangmu W

Suwon W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

NilandhooVictory11:00

Nilandhoo - Victory

Nilandhoo are playing Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on August 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EaglesDa Grande16:00

Eagles - Da Grande

Eagles are playing Da Grande at the Premier League of Maldives on August 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mirbat SCDhufar14:00

Mirbat SC - Dhufar

Mirbat SC are playing Dhufar at the League Cup of Oman on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JabalaShorta14:00

Jabala - Shorta

Jabala are playing Shorta at the National cup of Syria on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HottinIttihad18:00

Hottin - Ittihad

Hottin are playing Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AhalBalkan13:00

Ahal - Balkan

Ahal are playing Balkan at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on August 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Energetik MaryAltyn Asyr13:00

Energetik Mary - Altyn Asyr

Energetik Mary are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on August 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MerwKopetdag Asgabat13:00

Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat

Merw are playing Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on August 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SagadamAshkhabad13:00

Sagadam - Ashkhabad

Sagadam are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on August 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AjmanHatta Dubai15:15

Ajman - Hatta Dubai

Ajman are playing Hatta Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on August 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan15:15

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on August 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Bani YasAl Sharjah17:30

Bani Yas - Al Sharjah

Bani Yas are playing Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on August 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganNasaf Qarshi14:00

Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi

Navbahor Namangan are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the National cup of Uzbekistan on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PakhtakorSurkhon14:00

Pakhtakor - Surkhon

Pakhtakor are playing Surkhon at the National cup of Uzbekistan on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WaterhouseCS Herediano22:00

Waterhouse - CS Herediano

Waterhouse are playing CS Herediano at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ForgeCD Olimpia00:00

Forge - CD Olimpia

Forge are playing CD Olimpia at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AlianzaTauro FC02:00

Alianza - Tauro FC

Alianza are playing Tauro FC at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Universidad GZacatepec01:30

Universidad G - Zacatepec

Universidad G are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 23. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Cruz Azul WTigres W21:00

Cruz Azul W - Tigres W

Cruz Azul W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Morelia WAtletico San Luis W21:00

Morelia W - Atletico San Luis W

Morelia W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Queretaro WPuebla W21:00

Queretaro W - Puebla W

Queretaro W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Tijuana WSantos Laguna W23:00

Tijuana W - Santos Laguna W

Tijuana W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Toluca WAmerica W23:00

Toluca W - America W

Toluca W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WPachuca W00:00

Leon W - Pachuca W

Leon W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Monterrey WJuarez W02:00

Monterrey W - Juarez W

Monterrey W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LansingNorth Texas23:00

Lansing - North Texas

Lansing are playing North Texas at the USL League One of Usa on August 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los AndesVilla San Carlos23:00

Los Andes - Villa San Carlos

Los Andes are playing Villa San Carlos at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BoaTombense22:00

Boa - Tombense

Boa are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on August 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Corinthians U-20Sao Paulo U-2022:00

Corinthians U-20 - Sao Paulo U-20

Corinthians U-20 are playing Sao Paulo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on August 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FC BogotaBoyaco Chico20:00

FC Bogota - Boyaco Chico

FC Bogota are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValleduparDeportes Pereira20:00

Valledupar - Deportes Pereira

Valledupar are playing Deportes Pereira at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boca Juniors CaliDeportes Quindio20:30

Boca Juniors Cali - Deportes Quindio

Boca Juniors Cali are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaBarranquilla23:00

Real Cartagena - Barranquilla

Real Cartagena are playing Barranquilla at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TacuaryFernando de la Mora16:45

Tacuary - Fernando de la Mora

Tacuary are playing Fernando de la Mora at the National cup of Paraguay on August 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Sportivo ItenoAtyra19:00

Sportivo Iteno - Atyra

Sportivo Iteno are playing Atyra at the National cup of Paraguay on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataSportivo San Juan20:30

Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Juan

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sportivo San Juan at the National cup of Paraguay on August 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Slovakia U-18North Macedonia U-1815:00

Slovakia U-18 - North Macedonia U-18

Slovakia U-18 are playing North Macedonia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASASJS Saoura17:00

ASAS - JS Saoura

ASAS are playing JS Saoura at the Arab Club Championship of World on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BizertinVolcan Club20:00

Bizertin - Volcan Club

Bizertin are playing Volcan Club at the Arab Club Championship of World on August 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.