San Fernardo de Henares vs Pozuelo Alarcon Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:30 on Sunday, December 16
Live in 6 days
Copy
All videos of San Fernardo de Henares - Pozuelo Alarcon on your website!
Scheduled For Sunday
12
Pozuelo Alarcon have gone 12 consecutive matches without a draw.
8
San Fernardo de Henares have gone 8 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
5
San Fernardo de Henares have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 5 matches.
Live Match Report

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares are 4th in the table with 28 points after 15 matches, while Pozuelo Alarcon are 17th with 14 points in 15 matches.

ScoreBat is covering San Fernardo de Henares vs Pozuelo Alarcon in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Tercera Division, Group 7's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch San Fernardo de Henares vs Pozuelo Alarcon live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 7 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/pozuelo-alarcon-vs-san-fernardo-de-henares-live-stream/

San Fernardo de Henares have won Leganes-2 in their previous match, while Pozuelo Alarcon have lost to Alcobendas Sport and Parla in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
May 6th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 7
January 7th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 7
May 7th, 2017 - Tercera Division, Group 7

San Fernardo de Henares and Pozuelo Alarcon have met 3 times in their recent history. San Fernardo de Henares won twice while Pozuelo Alarcon won once.

San Fernardo de Henares have won 8 of their 15 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 20 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 16 - 1.07 per match. Pozuelo Alarcon have won 4 of their 15 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 19 - 1.27 per match.

San Fernardo de Henares Pozuelo Alarcon Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between San Fernardo de Henares and Pozuelo Alarcon are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when San Fernardo de Henares or Pozuelo Alarcon score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between San Fernardo de Henares and Pozuelo Alarcon include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from San Fernardo de Henares vs Pozuelo Alarcon with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 7 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EvertonWatford20:00

Everton - Watford

Everton are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoGirona20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Girona

Athletic Bilbao are playing Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FeirenseMaritimo20:15

Feirense - Maritimo

Feirense are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiArsenal T16:30

Akhmat Groznyi - Arsenal T

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on December 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BotevVitosha Bistritsa15:30

Botev - Vitosha Bistritsa

Botev are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RudesSlaven Koprivnica17:00

Rudes - Slaven Koprivnica

Rudes are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiberecOpava17:00

Liberec - Opava

Liberec are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandAGF Aarhus18:00

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

FC Nordsjaelland are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BochumSt. Pauli19:30

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 10. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ZwickauSonnenhof Grosaspach18:00

Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Zwickau are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PanaitolikosApollon17:00

Panaitolikos - Apollon

Panaitolikos are playing Apollon at the Super League of Greece on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PanioniosLevadiakos17:30

Panionios - Levadiakos

Panionios are playing Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SalernitanaBrescia20:00

Salernitana - Brescia

Salernitana are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaCracovia17:00

Arka Gdynia - Cracovia

Arka Gdynia are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SepsiFC Botosani15:30

Sepsi - FC Botosani

Sepsi are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaVoluntari18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari

Universitatea Craiova are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Ankaragucu - Istanbul Basaksehir

Ankaragucu are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaKayserispor17:00

Kasimpasa - Kayserispor

Kasimpasa are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepBalikesirspor16:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Balikesirspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaGiresunspor16:00

Demirspor Adana - Giresunspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaVelez Sarsfield22:00

Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield

Patronato de Parana are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Belgrano de CordobaTigre00:15

Belgrano de Cordoba - Tigre

Belgrano de Cordoba are playing Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Waasland U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Gent U-21 - Oostende U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokeren U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Lokeren U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Lokeren U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Standard U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Standard U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21Genk U-2118:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Genk U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OLudogorets-212:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AELErmis Aradippou17:00

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Swansea U-2312:00

Blackburn U-23 - Swansea U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Brighton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23Norwich U-2319:00

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughBishops Stortford19:45

Haringey Borough - Bishops Stortford

Haringey Borough are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Charlton U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Crewe U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23QPR U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - QPR U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Coventry U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Coventry U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Bolton U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Iksal17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaHapoel Acre17:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acre

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pro VercelliCuneo19:45

Pro Vercelli - Cuneo

Pro Vercelli are playing Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milan U-19Cagliari U-1918:00

Milan U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AZ-2Telstar19:00

AZ-2 - Telstar

AZ-2 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSV-2Cambuur Leeuwarden19:00

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heerenveen-2Emmen-217:30

Heerenveen-2 - Emmen-2

Heerenveen-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NEC-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

NEC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NEC-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Twente-2Zwolle-217:30

Twente-2 - Zwolle-2

Twente-2 are playing Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Achilles-218:30

Heracles Almelo-2 - Achilles-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Roda-2Feyenoord-214:00

Roda-2 - Feyenoord-2

Roda-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eindhoven-2RKC-217:30

Eindhoven-2 - RKC-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Willem II-2Dordrecht-217:30

Willem II-2 - Dordrecht-2

Willem II-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat-DArsenal-D10:00

Akhmat-D - Arsenal-D

Akhmat-D are playing Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 10. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Partick Th. U-20Aberdeen U-2014:00

Partick Th. U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Partick Th. U-20 are playing Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MurenseFormentera19:00

Murense - Formentera

Murense are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ankaragucu U-21Istanbul Basaksehir U-2110:00

Ankaragucu U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Ankaragucu U-21 are playing Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Kayserispor U-2110:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Demirspor Adana U-21Giresunspor U-2110:30

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 are playing Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gaziantepspor U-21Balikesirspor U-2110:30

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 are playing Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonPetrojet Cairo12:45

Al Mokawloon - Petrojet Cairo

Al Mokawloon are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidDakhlia15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Dakhlia

Al Masry Port Said are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood17:30

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MCO OujdaChabab Rif Hoceima14:00

MCO Oujda - Chabab Rif Hoceima

MCO Oujda are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanDHJ El Jadida17:00

MAT Tetouan - DHJ El Jadida

MAT Tetouan are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlmagroCentral Cordoba20:00

Almagro - Central Cordoba

Almagro are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arsenal SNueva Chicago00:05

Arsenal S - Nueva Chicago

Arsenal S are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CA MitreDeportivo Moron01:00

CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron

CA Mitre are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.