Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 02:30 on Saturday, April 21
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Portland Thorns W 1, Washington Spirit W 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Washington Spirit W haven't played a draw in their previous 10 matches.
10
Washington Spirit W have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
9
Portland Thorns W are undefeated in their previous 9 home matches.
Live Match Report

Portland Thorns W played Washington Spirit W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on April 21. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Portland Thorns W are 2nd in the table with 45 points after 25 matches, while Washington Spirit W are 8th with 10 points in 22 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Usa NWSL - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Usa NWSL - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/portland-thorns-w-vs-washington-spirit-w-live/sc717264/

Portland Thorns W have won Orlando Pride W and Chicago Red Stars W in their previous 2 matches, while Washington Spirit W have lost to North Carolina W in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 2nd, 2017 - NWSL - Women
July 23rd, 2017 - NWSL - Women
June 24th, 2017 - NWSL - Women
May 22nd, 2016 - NWSL - Women
May 7th, 2016 - NWSL - Women

Portland Thorns W and Washington Spirit W have met 5 times in their recent history. Portland Thorns W won 3 times, 1 match ended in a draw while Washington Spirit W won once.

Portland Thorns W have won 13 of their 25 matches in NWSL - Women, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 42 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 29 - 1.16 per match. Washington Spirit W have won 2 of their 22 matches in NWSL - Women, drawing 4 and having 16 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 33 - 1.50 per match.

Portland Thorns W Washington Spirit W Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Portland Thorns W and Washington Spirit W are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Portland Thorns W or Washington Spirit W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Portland Thorns W and Washington Spirit W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Usa NWSL - Women are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Celta Vigo0 - 1AlavesFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Alaves

Celta Vigo played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Alaves won 0-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt7 - 1Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Eintracht Frankfurt played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 7-1.

Lyon2 - 0NimesFull TimeFT

Lyon - Nimes

Lyon played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lyon won 2-0.

Anzhi0 - 2CSKAFull TimeFT

Anzhi - CSKA

Anzhi played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA won 0-2.

Lokomotiv2 - 1RostovFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Rostov

Lokomotiv played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-1.

Austria Klagenfurt2 - 2AmstettenFull TimeFT

Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten

Austria Klagenfurt played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Austria Lustenau5 - 2Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Austria W-2

Austria Lustenau played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 5-2.

Blau-Weis Linz1 - 1HornFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Horn

Blau-Weis Linz played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lafnitz0 - 0RiedFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Ried

Lafnitz played Ried at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wattens4 - 1Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Wattens - Juniors OO

Wattens played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Wattens won 4-1.

Wiener Neustadt2 - 1LieferingFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Liefering

Wiener Neustadt played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 2-1.

Club Brugge1 - 1Waasland-BeverenFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren

Club Brugge played Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vereya2 - 2Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Vereya - Botev Vratsa

Vereya played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Inter-Zapresic1 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Rijeka

Inter-Zapresic played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rijeka won 1-2.

Bohemians 19052 - 2PlzenFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Plzen

Bohemians 1905 played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Esbjerg2 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Hobro

Esbjerg played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 2-0.

Sheffield Wed1 - 2MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wed - Middlesbrough

Sheffield Wed played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Middlesbrough won 1-2.

Ajaccio3 - 2Le HavreFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Le Havre

Ajaccio played Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ajaccio won 3-2.

Auxerre2 - 0BeziersFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Beziers

Auxerre played Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Auxerre won 2-0.

BeziersAuxerrePostponedPst

Beziers - Auxerre

Beziers are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19.

Clermont0 - 0Red StarFull TimeFT

Clermont - Red Star

Clermont played Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metz3 - 0NiortFull TimeFT

Metz - Niort

Metz played Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Metz won 3-0.

Nancy1 - 2GrenobleFull TimeFT

Nancy - Grenoble

Nancy played Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Grenoble won 1-2.

Orleans1 - 0ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Orleans - Valenciennes

Orleans played Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Orleans won 1-0.

Paris FC0 - 0ChateaurouxFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Chateauroux

Paris FC played Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Troyes1 - 2SochauxFull TimeFT

Troyes - Sochaux

Troyes played Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sochaux won 1-2.

Dynamo Dresden1 - 1Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue

Dynamo Dresden played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandhausen4 - 0IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Ingolstadt

Sandhausen played Ingolstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 4-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 0AalenFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Aalen

Carl Zeiss Jena played Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spezia1 - 3PescaraFull TimeFT

Spezia - Pescara

Spezia played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pescara won 1-3.

Piast Gliwice1 - 1Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk

Piast Gliwice played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jagiellonia2 - 1Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin

Jagiellonia played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Jagiellonia won 2-1.

Vila Real0 - 6PortoFull TimeFT

Vila Real - Porto

Vila Real played Porto at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Porto won 0-6.

Voluntari4 - 0Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna

Voluntari played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Voluntari won 4-0.

Cluj1 - 0CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

Cluj - CSMS Iasi

Cluj played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cluj won 1-0.

Cukaricki1 - 0VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Vojvodina

Cukaricki played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-0.

Elche2 - 0MalagaFull TimeFT

Elche - Malaga

Elche played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Elche won 2-0.

Norrby0 - 1OrgryteFull TimeFT

Norrby - Orgryte

Norrby played Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orgryte won 0-1.

Galatasaray1 - 1BursasporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Bursaspor

Galatasaray played Bursaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Denizlispor3 - 0Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Afjet Afyonspor

Denizlispor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Denizlispor won 3-0.

Shakhtar D1 - 0DesnaFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Desna

Shakhtar D played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 1-0.

Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashiwa Reysol played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 0-1.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaHalf TimeHT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's half time and Shimizu S-Pulse is winning 1-0.

Vegalta Sendai1 - 2Sagan TosuHalf TimeHT

Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu

Vegalta Sendai are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's half time and Sagan Tosu is winning 1-2.

Gamba Osaka-Yokohama F. Marinos06:00

Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos

Gamba Osaka are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Shonan Bellmare-Consadole Sapporo07:00

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Urawa Red Diamonds-Kashima Antlers07:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Atlas4 - 3VeracruzFull TimeFT

Atlas - Veracruz

Atlas played Veracruz at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Atlas won 4-3.

Defensa y Justicia2 - 0Talleres CordobaFull TimeFT

Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba

Defensa y Justicia played Talleres Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Defensa y Justicia won 2-0.

Velez Sarsfield1 - 0Gimnasia La PlataFull TimeFT

Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia La Plata

Velez Sarsfield played Gimnasia La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Velez Sarsfield won 1-0.

Colon1 - 0River PlateFull TimeFT

Colon - River Plate

Colon played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Colon won 1-0.

Union Espanola2 - 1Deportes TemucoFull TimeFT

Union Espanola - Deportes Temuco

Union Espanola played Deportes Temuco at the Primera Division of Chile on October 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Union Espanola won 2-1.

El Nacional1 - 3Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Universidad Catolica Quito

El Nacional played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 20. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 1-3.

3 de Febrero0 - 0Deportivo CapiataFull TimeFT

3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiata

3 de Febrero played Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sport Huancayo3 - 3Inti Gas AyacuchoFull TimeFT

Sport Huancayo - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Sport Huancayo played Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Erebuni0 - 2Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Erebuni - Alashkert-2

Erebuni played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 0-2.

FC Wels1 - 3Bad GleichenbergFull TimeFT

FC Wels - Bad Gleichenberg

FC Wels played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 1-3.

Union Volkermarkt3 - 1LendorfFull TimeFT

Union Volkermarkt - Lendorf

Union Volkermarkt played Lendorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 3-1.

Volkermarkt1 - 5GleisdorfFull TimeFT

Volkermarkt - Gleisdorf

Volkermarkt played Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 1-5.

Wolfsberger AC-21 - 2Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Grazer AK

Wolfsberger AC-2 played Grazer AK at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grazer AK won 1-2.

Bischofshofen0 - 7Anif-Salzburg-2Full TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Anif-Salzburg-2

Bischofshofen played Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Anif-Salzburg-2 won 0-7.

Grodig1 - 0Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Grodig - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Grodig played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grodig won 1-0.

Schwaz0 - 2KufsteinFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Kufstein

Schwaz played Kufstein at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kufstein won 0-2.

Seekirchen3 - 2Altach-2Full TimeFT

Seekirchen - Altach-2

Seekirchen played Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 3-2.

Wals-Grunau1 - 3St. JohannFull TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - St. Johann

Wals-Grunau played St. Johann at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Johann won 1-3.

Bruck-Leitha0 - 2LeobendorfFull TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Leobendorf

Bruck-Leitha played Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Leobendorf won 0-2.

Neusiedl2 - 0TraiskirchenFull TimeFT

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 2-0.

St. Polten-22 - 1Admira-2Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Admira-2

St. Polten-2 played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Polten-2 won 2-1.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 2ParndorfFull TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Parndorf

Ebreichsdorf played Parndorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mannsdorf1 - 1Wiener SKFull TimeFT

Mannsdorf - Wiener SK

Mannsdorf played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schwechat0 - 0StadlauFull TimeFT

Schwechat - Stadlau

Schwechat played Stadlau at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitebsk3 - 1Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev

Vitebsk played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 3-1.

Westerlo0 - 1Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee

Westerlo played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 0-1.

Antwerp U-214 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Antwerp U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Antwerp U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Antwerp U-21 won 4-1.

Genk U-213 - 1Sint-Truiden U-21Full TimeFT

Genk U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Genk U-21 played Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Genk U-21 won 3-1.

Club Brugge U-213 - 2Standard U-21Full TimeFT

Club Brugge U-21 - Standard U-21

Club Brugge U-21 played Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Club Brugge U-21 won 3-2.

Standard W4 - 2Genk WFull TimeFT

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Standard W won 4-2.

Oud-Heverlee W1 - 2Anderlecht WFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Anderlecht W

Oud-Heverlee W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Anderlecht W won 1-2.

Othellos0 - 0Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Othellos - Ethnikos Achnas

Othellos played Ethnikos Achnas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budejovice3 - 1Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Hradec Kralove

Budejovice played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-1.

Usti nad Labem3 - 0TaborskoFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Taborsko

Usti nad Labem played Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 3-0.

Znojmo0 - 4PardubiceFull TimeFT

Znojmo - Pardubice

Znojmo played Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pardubice won 0-4.

Karvina U-191 - 2Zlin U-19Full TimeFT

Karvina U-19 - Zlin U-19

Karvina U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-191 - 0Jihlava U-19Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-19 - Jihlava U-19

Ostrava U-19 played Jihlava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ostrava U-19 won 1-0.

Hanacka2 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Hanacka - Unichov

Hanacka played Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kolding3 - 1RingkobingFull TimeFT

Kolding - Ringkobing

Kolding played Ringkobing at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kolding won 3-1.

Tottenham U-231 - 0Leicester City U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 1-0.

Brighton U-232 - 1Blackburn U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Brighton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-1.

Fulham U-230 - 3West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - West Brom U-23

Fulham U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. West Brom U-23 won 0-3.

Manchester Utd U-233 - 0Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-23 won 3-0.

Middlesbrough U-232 - 3Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - Reading U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 2-3.

Southampton U-233 - 2Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Wolves U-23

Southampton U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 3-2.

Barnsley U-231 - 4Leeds U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 1-4.

Watford U-234 - 0Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Watford U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Watford U-23 won 4-0.

Chambly1 - 1Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Chambly - Lyon Duchere

Chambly played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dunkerque1 - 0DrancyFull TimeFT

Dunkerque - Drancy

Dunkerque played Drancy at the National 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 1-0.

LEntente SSG0 - 1ConcarneauFull TimeFT

LEntente SSG - Concarneau

LEntente SSG played Concarneau at the National 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Concarneau won 0-1.

Le Mans1 - 0Bourg-PeronnasFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Bourg-Peronnas

Le Mans played Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Le Mans won 1-0.

Marignane Gignac1 - 1CholetFull TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Cholet

Marignane Gignac played Cholet at the National 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pau3 - 1BoulogneFull TimeFT

Pau - Boulogne

Pau played Boulogne at the National 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pau won 3-1.

Tours0 - 2Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Tours - Rodez Aveyron

Tours played Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 0-2.

Villefranche0 - 1QuevillyFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Quevilly

Villefranche played Quevilly at the National 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Quevilly won 0-1.

Chikhura2 - 1Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Dila Gori

Chikhura played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chikhura won 2-1.

Lubeck3 - 1Werder-2Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Werder-2

Lubeck played Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lubeck won 3-1.

FSV Frankfurt2 - 3Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim-2

FSV Frankfurt played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 2-3.

Pirmasens1 - 1Kickers OffenbachFull TimeFT

Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach

Pirmasens played Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia M-20 - 1Bonner SCFull TimeFT

Borussia M-2 - Bonner SC

Borussia M-2 played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bonner SC won 0-1.

Rodinghausen1 - 2WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Wuppertaler

Rodinghausen played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wuppertaler won 1-2.

Viktoria Koln1 - 0SV LippstadtFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - SV Lippstadt

Viktoria Koln played SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 1-0.

Augsburg-21 - 1GarchingFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - Garching

Augsburg-2 played Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Buchbach0 - 3BayreuthFull TimeFT

Buchbach - Bayreuth

Buchbach played Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayreuth won 0-3.

Greuther Furth-20 - 0Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth-2 - Bayern-2

Greuther Furth-2 played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Memmingen6 - 2IllertissenFull TimeFT

Memmingen - Illertissen

Memmingen played Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Memmingen won 6-2.

Viktoria Berlin0 - 1ErfurtFull TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Erfurt

Viktoria Berlin played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Erfurt won 0-1.

Karlsruher U-191 - 2Hoffenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Karlsruher U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Karlsruher U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 1-2.

Eltersdorf3 - 0Bayern HofFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Bayern Hof

Eltersdorf played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 3-0.

Bad Vilbel5 - 0EderberglandFull TimeFT

Bad Vilbel - Ederbergland

Bad Vilbel played Ederbergland at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bad Vilbel won 5-0.

Baunatal0 - 3LohfeldenFull TimeFT

Baunatal - Lohfelden

Baunatal played Lohfelden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lohfelden won 0-3.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 1Barmbek-UhlenhorstFull TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Concordia Hamburg played Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osdorf2 - 0Curslack NeuengammeFull TimeFT

Osdorf - Curslack Neuengamme

Osdorf played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Osdorf won 2-0.

Victoria Hamburg3 - 0RugenbergenFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen

Victoria Hamburg played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 3-0.

Suderelbe1 - 4SaselFull TimeFT

Suderelbe - Sasel

Suderelbe played Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sasel won 1-4.

Nottingen4 - 1Germania FriedrichstalFull TimeFT

Nottingen - Germania Friedrichstal

Nottingen played Germania Friedrichstal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nottingen won 4-1.

Brinkumer SV5 - 3Leher TSFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Leher TS

Brinkumer SV played Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 5-3.

Habenhauser FV2 - 3HastedtFull TimeFT

Habenhauser FV - Hastedt

Habenhauser FV played Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hastedt won 2-3.

Oberneuland6 - 0OSC BremerhavenFull TimeFT

Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven

Oberneuland played OSC Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 6-0.

Vatanspor0 - 3SchwachhausenFull TimeFT

Vatanspor - Schwachhausen

Vatanspor played Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Schwachhausen won 0-3.

Cloppenburg1 - 0Heeslinger SCFull TimeFT

Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC

Cloppenburg played Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cloppenburg won 1-0.

Luckenwalde2 - 0PlauenFull TimeFT

Luckenwalde - Plauen

Luckenwalde played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Luckenwalde won 2-0.

Union Sandersdorf2 - 0LudwigsfeldeFull TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelde

Union Sandersdorf played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Union Sandersdorf won 2-0.

Hammer SpVg3 - 0BrunninghausenFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - Brunninghausen

Hammer SpVg played Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hammer SpVg won 3-0.

Apollon U-20-AEK U-2007:00

Apollon U-20 - AEK U-20

Apollon U-20 are playing AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bray0 - 5BohemiansFull TimeFT

Bray - Bohemians

Bray played Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bohemians won 0-5.

Derry City0 - 3Cork CityFull TimeFT

Derry City - Cork City

Derry City played Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cork City won 0-3.

Dundalk5 - 0Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Dundalk - Sligo Rovers

Dundalk played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dundalk won 5-0.

Limerick0 - 4St Patrick'sFull TimeFT

Limerick - St Patrick's

Limerick played St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. St Patrick's won 0-4.

Shamrock3 - 1WaterfordFull TimeFT

Shamrock - Waterford

Shamrock played Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Shamrock won 3-1.

Finn Harps2 - 0DroghedaFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Drogheda

Finn Harps played Drogheda at the Premier Division Playoffs of Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Finn Harps won 2-0.

Hapoel Ashkelon1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal2 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Iksal played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 2-1.

Hapoel Katamon3 - 3Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hapoel Ramat Gan2 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 2-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon3 - 0Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 3-0.

Roma U-195 - 0Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Palermo U-19

Roma U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 5-0.

Juventus U-192 - 0Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Chievo U-19

Juventus U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 2-0.

Rigas FS3 - 0ValmieraFull TimeFT

Rigas FS - Valmiera

Rigas FS played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 3-0.

Senglea Athletic0 - 1Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Gzira United

Senglea Athletic played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 0-1.

Qormi FC0 - 2St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - St. Andrews

Qormi FC played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on October 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. St. Andrews won 0-2.

Santa Lucia4 - 2San GwannFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia - San Gwann

Santa Lucia played San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Santa Lucia won 4-2.

Swieqi United3 - 4Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Swieqi United - Zebbug Rangers

Swieqi United played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 3-4.

Ajax-22 - 1RKCFull TimeFT

Ajax-2 - RKC

Ajax-2 played RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 2-1.

Almere City FC0 - 1Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles

Almere City FC played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 0-1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden3 - 1Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 3-1.

Dordrecht 901 - 1AZ-2Full TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - AZ-2

Dordrecht 90 played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eindhoven1 - 1VolendamFull TimeFT

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss0 - 1Den BoschFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Den Bosch

FC Oss played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 0-1.

MVV Maastricht2 - 2PSV-2Full TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - PSV-2

MVV Maastricht played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Roda1 - 1Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Roda - Sparta Rotterdam

Roda played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Telstar0 - 3NECFull TimeFT

Telstar - NEC

Telstar played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NEC won 0-3.

ADO Den Haag W4 - 1VV Alkmaar WFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag W - VV Alkmaar W

ADO Den Haag W played VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag W won 4-1.

PSV W5 - 0Achilles 29 WFull TimeFT

PSV W - Achilles 29 W

PSV W played Achilles 29 W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PSV W won 5-0.

Twente W0 - 0Heerenveen WFull TimeFT

Twente W - Heerenveen W

Twente W played Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Newry City0 - 2Institute FCFull TimeFT

Newry City - Institute FC

Newry City played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Institute FC won 0-2.

Garbarnia1 - 3NiecieczaFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - Nieciecza

Garbarnia played Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 1-3.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry S

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-0.

Stal Mielec2 - 0KatowiceFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Katowice

Stal Mielec played Katowice at the I Liga of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Stal Mielec won 2-0.

Lech U-197 - 0Ruch Chorzow U-19Full TimeFT

Lech U-19 - Ruch Chorzow U-19

Lech U-19 played Ruch Chorzow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lech U-19 won 7-0.

Legia U-195 - 2Jagiellonia U-19Full TimeFT

Legia U-19 - Jagiellonia U-19

Legia U-19 played Jagiellonia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Legia U-19 won 5-2.

Anzhi-D0 - 1CSKA-DFull TimeFT

Anzhi-D - CSKA-D

Anzhi-D played CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 0-1.

Lokomotiv-D1 - 3Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv-D - Rostov-D

Lokomotiv-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rostov-D won 1-3.

Ufa-D0 - 3Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Ufa-D - Rubin-D

Ufa-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rubin-D won 0-3.

Orenburg-D1 - 0Yenisey-DFull TimeFT

Orenburg-D - Yenisey-D

Orenburg-D played Yenisey-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg-D won 1-0.

Spartak-D4 - 0Arsenal-DFull TimeFT

Spartak-D - Arsenal-D

Spartak-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 4-0.

Ural-D1 - 1Kr. Sovetov-D45 +1'

Ural-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Ural-D are playing Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Luki-Energia2 - 1TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Luki-Energia - Tekstilshik

Luki-Energia played Tekstilshik at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luki-Energia won 2-1.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 1Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas

Lokomotiva Kosice played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Samorin5 - 1Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Samorin - Inter Bratislava

Samorin played Inter Bratislava at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Samorin won 5-1.

Winterthur2 - 1VaduzFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Vaduz

Winterthur played Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Winterthur won 2-1.

Galatasaray U-210 - 1Bursaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Galatasaray U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Galatasaray U-21 played Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 0-1.

Altinordu U-217 - 1Eskisehirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Altinordu U-21 - Eskisehirspor U-21

Altinordu U-21 played Eskisehirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Altinordu U-21 won 7-1.

Denizlispor U-215 - 1Afyonspor U-21Full TimeFT

Denizlispor U-21 - Afyonspor U-21

Denizlispor U-21 played Afyonspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denizlispor U-21 won 5-1.

Norway U-17 W2 - 0Israel U-17 WFull TimeFT

Norway U-17 W - Israel U-17 W

Norway U-17 W played Israel U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Norway U-17 W won 2-0.

Croatia U-17 W0 - 1Russia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Croatia U-17 W - Russia U-17 W

Croatia U-17 W played Russia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Russia U-17 W won 0-1.

Mykolaiv1 - 1FC SumyFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - FC Sumy

Mykolaiv played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vorskla U-210 - 1Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Vorskla U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Vorskla U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 0-1.

Mariupol U-212 - 1Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Zorya U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 2-1.

Shakhtar U-214 - 0Desna U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Desna U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 4-0.

Barry Town5 - 2LlanelliFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Llanelli

Barry Town played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Barry Town won 5-2.

Caernarfon0 - 3NewtownFull TimeFT

Caernarfon - Newtown

Caernarfon played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Newtown won 0-3.

Guangzou R-F U-19-HK Warriors06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - HK Warriors

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Southern District-Eastern06:30

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Borneo1 - 2PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Borneo - PSM Makassar

Borneo played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 1-2.

Mitra Kukar0 - 1BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Mitra Kukar - Bhayangkara

Mitra Kukar played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 0-1.

Barito Putera0 - 0Perseru SeruiFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Perseru Serui

Barito Putera played Perseru Serui at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gostaresh Folad1 - 1Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Gostaresh Folad - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Gostaresh Folad played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saipa1 - 2EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Saipa - Esteghlal

Saipa played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Esteghlal won 1-2.

Sepidrood Rasht0 - 0Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Zob Ahan

Sepidrood Rasht played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sepahan3 - 2Nassaji MazandaranFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Sepahan played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Sepahan won 3-2.

Esteghlal Khuzestan0 - 2Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pars Jonoubi Jam won 0-2.

PersepolisPaykanPostponedPst

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 19.

Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 0Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC

Zweigen Kanazawa played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga-Albirex Niigata06:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Ahly0 - 1Al-WeehdatFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al-Weehdat

Al Ahly played Al-Weehdat at the League 1 of Jordan on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 0-1.

Al-Hussein2 - 0Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein played Shabab Alordon at the League 1 of Jordan on October 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Hussein won 2-0.

Kairat-21 - 1EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Kairat-2 - Ekibastuz

Kairat-2 played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Daegu FC0 - 0Jeonnam DragonsHalf TimeHT

Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons

Daegu FC are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Gyeongnam FC1 - 0Sangju SangmuHalf TimeHT

Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu

Gyeongnam FC are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's half time and Gyeongnam FC is winning 1-0.

Jeju United0 - 0FC SeoulHalf TimeHT

Jeju United - FC Seoul

Jeju United are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Jeonbuk Motors1 - 2Incheon UnitedHalf TimeHT

Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's half time and Incheon United is winning 1-2.

Suwon Bluewings0 - 0Pohang SteelersHalf TimeHT

Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers

Suwon Bluewings are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ulsan0 - 0Gangwon FCHalf TimeHT

Ulsan - Gangwon FC

Ulsan are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Racing Beirut0 - 1Al Ansar BeirutFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Al Ansar Beirut

Racing Beirut played Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ansar Beirut won 0-1.

Al-Oruba0 - 0MjeesFull TimeFT

Al-Oruba - Mjees

Al-Oruba played Mjees at the Premier League of Oman on October 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muscat1 - 1Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Muscat - Al Nasr Salalah

Muscat played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saham1 - 1Al SuwaiqFull TimeFT

Saham - Al Suwaiq

Saham played Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dhufar2 - 2Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Dhufar - Al-Nahda

Dhufar played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on October 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oman FC2 - 1RustaqFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Rustaq

Oman FC played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oman FC won 2-1.

Sohar5 - 4AlshababFull TimeFT

Sohar - Alshabab

Sohar played Alshabab at the Premier League of Oman on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sohar won 5-4.

Mirbat SC2 - 1SurFull TimeFT

Mirbat SC - Sur

Mirbat SC played Sur at the Premier League of Oman on October 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Mirbat SC won 2-1.

Al Baten0 - 2Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Baten - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Baten played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 19. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-2.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 4Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Taawon

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 19. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Taawon won 1-4.

Al Raed Buraidah0 - 3Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Fateh

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Fateh won 0-3.

Al Ittihad Jeddah1 - 1OhodFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Ohod

Al Ittihad Jeddah played Ohod at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sahel2 - 1JabalaFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Jabala

Al Sahel played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 2-1.

Herafio Aleppo1 - 3IttihadFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Ittihad

Herafio Aleppo played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 1-3.

Hottin0 - 0MajdFull TimeFT

Hottin - Majd

Hottin played Majd at the Premier League of Syria on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shorta2 - 1NawaeirFull TimeFT

Shorta - Nawaeir

Shorta played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 2-1.

Taliya0 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Taliya - Karama

Taliya played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 0-1.

Wathbah2 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Teshrin

Wathbah played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wathbah won 2-1.

Dibba Al Fujairah0 - 1Al Shabab DubaiFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Shabab Dubai

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Shabab Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Shabab Dubai won 0-1.

Banni Yas3 - 3EmiratesFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Emirates

Banni Yas played Emirates at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 3Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Nasr

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Nasr won 1-3.

Ittihad Kalba2 - 3Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Al Fujairah

Ittihad Kalba played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on October 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Fujairah won 2-3.

Neftchi Fargona3 - 1QizilqumFull TimeFT

Neftchi Fargona - Qizilqum

Neftchi Fargona played Qizilqum at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neftchi Fargona won 3-1.

Olmaliq FK0 - 2Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi

Olmaliq FK played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-2.

Sodgiana1 - 0Kokand-1912Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Kokand-1912

Sodgiana played Kokand-1912 at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 1-0.

Hussein Dey0 - 2CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad

Hussein Dey played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 0-2.

MC Oran0 - 0JS KabylieFull TimeFT

MC Oran - JS Kabylie

MC Oran played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM Bel Abbes2 - 2USM AlgerFull TimeFT

USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger

USM Bel Abbes played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

JS Saoura2 - 2ParadouFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - Paradou

JS Saoura played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

USM El Harrach0 - 0ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

USM El Harrach - ASO Chlef

USM El Harrach played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RC Relizane2 - 0ES KoubaFull TimeFT

RC Relizane - ES Kouba

RC Relizane played ES Kouba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. RC Relizane won 2-0.

Skikda2 - 0USM BlidaFull TimeFT

Skikda - USM Blida

Skikda played USM Blida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skikda won 2-0.

MC El Eulma1 - 0Amal Bou SaadaFull TimeFT

MC El Eulma - Amal Bou Saada

MC El Eulma played Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. MC El Eulma won 1-0.

Smouha1 - 1Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

Smouha - Haras El Hedood

Smouha played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ismaily SC2 - 0PyramidsFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Pyramids

Ismaily SC played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ismaily SC won 2-0.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 1DakhliaFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Dakhlia

ENPPI Cairo played Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honduras Progreso1 - 1VidaFull TimeFT

Honduras Progreso - Vida

Honduras Progreso played Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on October 20. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UAEM Potros0 - 1ZacatepecFull TimeFT

UAEM Potros - Zacatepec

UAEM Potros played Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Zacatepec won 0-1.

Atletico San Luis3 - 1CafetalerosFull TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Cafetaleros

Atletico San Luis played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 3-1.

Tampico Madero4 - 1Universidad GFull TimeFT

Tampico Madero - Universidad G

Tampico Madero played Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Tampico Madero won 4-1.

Venados1 - 1Alebrijes OaxacaFull TimeFT

Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Venados played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arabe Unido0 - 0Tauro FCFull TimeFT

Arabe Unido - Tauro FC

Arabe Unido played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almagro1 - 2Ferro Carril OesteFull TimeFT

Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste

Almagro played Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ferro Carril Oeste won 1-2.

Arsenal S1 - 0Deportivo MoronFull TimeFT

Arsenal S - Deportivo Moron

Arsenal S played Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Arsenal S won 1-0.

Atletico Rafaela2 - 0OlimpoFull TimeFT

Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo

Atletico Rafaela played Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Atletico Rafaela won 2-0.

Deportivo Riestra0 - 3San TelmoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Riestra - San Telmo

Deportivo Riestra played San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. San Telmo won 0-3.

Talleres2 - 1Almirante BrownFull TimeFT

Talleres - Almirante Brown

Talleres played Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Talleres won 2-1.

Tristan Suarez3 - 0SacachispasFull TimeFT

Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas

Tristan Suarez played Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tristan Suarez won 3-0.

CRB Maceio2 - 0GoiasFull TimeFT

CRB Maceio - Goias

CRB Maceio played Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on October 19. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. CRB Maceio won 2-0.

Sao Bento0 - 0CriciumaFull TimeFT

Sao Bento - Criciuma

Sao Bento played Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on October 19. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ponte Preta2 - 1FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta played Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Ponte Preta won 2-1.

Adelaide United1 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Sydney FC

Adelaide United played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on October 19. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.