Poland II Liga Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Resovia RzeszowPogon Siedlce14:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Friday
Znicz PruszkowRuch Chorzow18:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Ruch Chorzow

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on March 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saturday
EnergetykSiarka Tarnobrzeg14:00

Energetyk - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Energetyk are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the II Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaSkra Czestochowa14:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Skra Czestochowa

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rozwoj KatowiceBelchatow14:00

Rozwoj Katowice - Belchatow

Rozwoj Katowice are playing Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpia ElblagOlimpia G16:00

Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia G

Olimpia Elblag are playing Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sunday
Gornik LecznaWidzew12:05

Gornik Leczna - Widzew

Gornik Leczna are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on March 31. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Gryf WRadomiak Radom13:00

Gryf W - Radomiak Radom

Gryf W are playing Radomiak Radom at the II Liga of Poland on March 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elana TorunStargard14:00

Elana Torun - Stargard

Elana Torun are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

April 3rd
Resovia RzeszowEnergetyk14:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Energetyk

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Energetyk at the II Liga of Poland on April 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Ruch Chorzow1 - 1Rozwoj KatowiceFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Rozwoj Katowice

Ruch Chorzow played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on March 24. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Saturday
Widzew1 - 1Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Widzew - Elana Torun

Widzew played Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpia G6 - 1Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Gornik Leczna

Olimpia G played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpia G won 6-1.

Belchatow1 - 1Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Olimpia Elblag

Belchatow played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skra Czestochowa2 - 4Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Znicz Pruszkow

Skra Czestochowa played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 2-4.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg3 - 0Gryf WFull TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf W

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Siarka Tarnobrzeg won 3-0.

Pogon Siedlce2 - 2EnergetykFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Energetyk

Pogon Siedlce played Energetyk at the II Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Radomiak Radom1 - 0Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa Wola

Radomiak Radom played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 1-0.

Stargard1 - 1Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Stargard - Resovia Rzeszow

Stargard played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 17th
Olimpia G1 - 0BelchatowFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Belchatow

Olimpia G played Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olimpia G won 1-0.

Gornik Leczna1 - 1Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Elana Torun

Gornik Leczna played Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Znicz Pruszkow3 - 2Radomiak RadomFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Radomiak Radom

Znicz Pruszkow played Radomiak Radom at the II Liga of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 3-2.

Gryf W1 - 1Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Pogon Siedlce

Gryf W played Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 16th
Olimpia Elblag0 - 0Ruch ChorzowFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Ruch Chorzow

Olimpia Elblag played Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Widzew

Resovia Rzeszow played Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 0Siarka TarnobrzegFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Stal Stalowa Wola played Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the II Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-0.

Rozwoj Katowice1 - 1Skra CzestochowaFull TimeFT

Rozwoj Katowice - Skra Czestochowa

Rozwoj Katowice played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Energetyk1 - 0StargardFull TimeFT

Energetyk - Stargard

Energetyk played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Energetyk won 1-0.

March 10th
Ruch Chorzow1 - 2Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Olimpia G

Ruch Chorzow played Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Olimpia G won 1-2.

March 9th
Widzew1 - 1EnergetykFull TimeFT

Widzew - Energetyk

Widzew played Energetyk at the II Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belchatow2 - 0Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Gornik Leczna

Belchatow played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belchatow won 2-0.

Pogon Siedlce5 - 1Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola

Pogon Siedlce played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 5-1.

Radomiak Radom2 - 0Rozwoj KatowiceFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Rozwoj Katowice

Radomiak Radom played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 2-0.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 2Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszkow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stargard4 - 1Gryf WFull TimeFT

Stargard - Gryf W

Stargard played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stargard won 4-1.

Elana Torun0 - 1Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Resovia Rzeszow

Elana Torun played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Resovia Rzeszow won 0-1.

Skra Czestochowa2 - 1Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag

Skra Czestochowa played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 2-1.

March 3rd
Gornik Leczna1 - 0Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Resovia Rzeszow

Gornik Leczna played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on March 3. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 1-0.

Gryf W1 - 2WidzewFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Widzew

Gryf W played Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Widzew won 1-2.

March 2nd
Znicz Pruszkow0 - 2Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce

Znicz Pruszkow played Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the II Liga of Poland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Poland's II Liga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Poland II Liga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the II Liga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Poland's II Liga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Poland II Liga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the II Liga of Poland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Poland II Liga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the II Liga of Poland.

You can check Poland II Liga's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the II Liga you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Poland II Liga's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Radomiak Radom are the leaders in the table with 47 points after 25 matches: they have won 14 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 2.16 per match, conceding 20 - 0.80 per match. Widzew are 2nd with 45 points in 24 matches: they have won 12 of their 24 matches in II Liga, drawing 9 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 20 - 0.83 per match. Olimpia G are 3rd with 43 points in 25 matches: they have won 13 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. Belchatow are 4th with 43 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 10 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 15 - 0.60 per match. Elana Torun are 5th with 40 points in 24 matches: they have won 10 of their 24 matches in II Liga, drawing 10 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.46 per match, conceding 22 - 0.92 per match. Gornik Leczna are 6th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 42 - 1.68 per match. Stal Stalowa Wola are 7th with 37 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 34 - 1.36 per match. Resovia Rzeszow are 8th with 34 points in 24 matches: they have won 9 of their 24 matches in II Liga, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 33 - 1.38 per match. Znicz Pruszkow are 9th with 34 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 45 - 1.80 per match. Skra Czestochowa are 10th with 32 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. Pogon Siedlce are 11th with 31 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. Stargard are 12th with 28 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 43 - 1.72 per match. Ruch Chorzow are 13th with 27 points in 25 matches: they have won 6 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 31 - 1.24 per match. Gryf W are 14th with 27 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in II Liga, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 45 - 1.80 per match. Rozwoj Katowice are 15th with 25 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in II Liga, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 39 - 1.63 per match. Siarka Tarnobrzeg are 16th with 25 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in II Liga, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 39 - 1.63 per match. Energetyk are 17th with 23 points in 24 matches: they have won 4 of their 24 matches in II Liga, drawing 11 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 31 - 1.29 per match. Olimpia Elblag are 18th with 22 points in 23 matches: they have won 5 of their 23 matches in II Liga, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.78 per match, conceding 31 - 1.35 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.