Persela Lamongan vs Bali United Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:30 on Monday, April 16
TriajiGuntur Triaji (goal)37'
SpasojevicIlija Spasojevic (goal)64'
Highlights
Share
Embed
Live
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Persela Lamongan 1, Bali United 1.
64 '
1 - 1
Ilija Spasojevic scores for Bali United.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
37 '
1 - 0
Guntur Triaji scores for Persela Lamongan.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Persela Lamongan's last 4 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
Persela Lamongan haven't lost in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Persela Lamongan played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on April 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Persela Lamongan are 9th in the table with 23 points after 16 matches, while Bali United are 12th with 23 points in 17 matches.

Guntur Triaji scored the first goal on the 37th minute of the game followed by a goal from Ilija Spasojevic, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Persela Lamongan vs Bali United in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Indonesia Liga 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Persela Lamongan vs Bali United live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Indonesia Liga 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Persela Lamongan have won PSM Makassar in their previous match, while Bali United have lost to Yangon United in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 3rd, 2017 - Liga 1
April 30th, 2017 - Liga 1

Persela Lamongan and Bali United have met twice in their recent history. Bali United won twice.

Persela Lamongan have won 6 of their 16 matches in Liga 1, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 21 - 1.31 per match. Bali United have won 6 of their 17 matches in Liga 1, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 19 - 1.12 per match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Indonesia Liga 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Perseru Serui0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura

Perseru Serui played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSIS1 - 0Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

PSIS - Persebaya Surabaya

PSIS played Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

Barito Putera2 - 2PersibFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera played Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens1 - 1Randers FCFull TimeFT

Horsens - Randers FC

Horsens played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OB Odense2 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Sonderjylland

OB Odense played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland

AGF Aarhus played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby1 - 1VejleFull TimeFT

Brondby - Vejle

Brondby played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ilves2 - 0PS KemiFull TimeFT

Ilves - PS Kemi

Ilves played PS Kemi at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ilves won 2-0.

KuPS1 - 2Vaasan PSFull TimeFT

KuPS - Vaasan PS

KuPS played Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vaasan PS won 1-2.

Lahti2 - 0MariehamnFull TimeFT

Lahti - Mariehamn

Lahti played Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lahti won 2-0.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Korona

Gornik Zabrze played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wisla Plock1 - 2LechFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Lech

Wisla Plock played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lech won 1-2.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Dunarea Calarasi

Viitorul Constanta played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 0-1.

Dinamo B2 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Voluntari

Dinamo B played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 2-1.

Avtofavorit0 - 2Luki-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Avtofavorit - Luki-Energia

Avtofavorit played Luki-Energia at the National Cup of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luki-Energia won 0-2.

Atom Novovoronezh0 - 1Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

Atom Novovoronezh - Metallurg L.

Atom Novovoronezh played Metallurg L. at the National Cup of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 0-1.

Sibir0 - 2ShinnikFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shinnik

Sibir played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shinnik won 0-2.

Khimki0 - 1TomFull TimeFT

Khimki - Tom

Khimki played Tom at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 0-1.

Fakel1 - 2SochiFull TimeFT

Fakel - Sochi

Fakel played Sochi at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sochi won 1-2.

Zenit-21 - 2ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Chertanovo

Zenit-2 played Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-2.

Baltica1 - 2TambovFull TimeFT

Baltica - Tambov

Baltica played Tambov at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tambov won 1-2.

Nizhnyi Novgorod2 - 1TyumenFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Tyumen

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nizhnyi Novgorod won 2-1.

Armavir0 - 1MordoviaFull TimeFT

Armavir - Mordovia

Armavir played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mordovia won 0-1.

FK Krasnodar-21 - 1SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - SKA Khabarovsk

FK Krasnodar-2 played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rotor1 - 0Luch-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Rotor - Luch-Energia

Rotor played Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rotor won 1-0.

AIK5 - 1BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

AIK - Brommapojkarna

AIK played Brommapojkarna at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 5-1.

Djurgarden2 - 1HackenFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Hacken

Djurgarden played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-1.

Sirius3 - 2GoteborgFull TimeFT

Sirius - Goteborg

Sirius played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sirius won 3-2.

Sion1 - 2LuganoFull TimeFT

Sion - Lugano

Sion played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lugano won 1-2.

Young Boys2 - 0GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Grasshoppers

Young Boys played Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-0.

Zurich2 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Zurich - Thun

Zurich played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zurich won 2-1.

Zorya2 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Karpaty0 - 2OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Oleksandria

Karpaty played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 0-2.

Arsenal Kyiv0 - 2LvivFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Lviv

Arsenal Kyiv played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lviv won 0-2.

Wallern2 - 1Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Wallern - Blau-Weis Linz

Wallern played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Wallern won 2-1.

Barakaldo0 - 5Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao

Barakaldo played Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 0-5.

Guimaraes3 - 2Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Santa Clara

Guimaraes played Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guimaraes won 3-2.

Altglienicke2 - 0Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig

Altglienicke played Chemie Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altglienicke won 2-0.

Anzhi0 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Arsenal T

Anzhi played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hessen Kassel1 - 0Lippstadt 08Full TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Lippstadt 08

Hessen Kassel played Lippstadt 08 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 1-0.

Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 2Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Hallescher FC

Lokomotive Leipzig played Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 1-2.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 1AZFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - AZ

Zulte-Waregem played AZ at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. AZ won 0-1.

Boluspor3 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Boluspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boluspor won 3-1.

Cegled2 - 0Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT

Cegled - Kecskemeti TE

Cegled played Kecskemeti TE at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cegled won 2-0.

Darmstadt1 - 1HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Huddersfield

Darmstadt played Huddersfield at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southend United1 - 1LeedsFull TimeFT

Southend United - Leeds

Southend United played Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torino3 - 0RenateFull TimeFT

Torino - Renate

Torino played Renate at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torino won 3-0.

Antwerp2 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Panathinaikos

Antwerp played Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Antwerp won 2-1.

Heist1 - 3GenkFull TimeFT

Heist - Genk

Heist played Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genk won 1-3.

Lincoln City0 - 1BlackburnFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Blackburn

Lincoln City played Blackburn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn won 0-1.

Lokeren0 - 1Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Lokeren - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Lokeren played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 0RadomljeFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Radomlje

Al Hilal Riyadh played Radomlje at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-0.

Bissingen2 - 2Stuttgart-2Full TimeFT

Bissingen - Stuttgart-2

Bissingen played Stuttgart-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cremonese2 - 2PisaFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Pisa

Cremonese played Pisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Goztepe1 - 1FortunaFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Fortuna

Goztepe played Fortuna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chievo2 - 0Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Chievo - Virtus Entella

Chievo played Virtus Entella at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Chievo won 2-0.

Levadiakos0 - 0LarisaFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Larisa

Levadiakos played Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tondela1 - 0BoavistaFull TimeFT

Tondela - Boavista

Tondela played Boavista at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Tondela won 1-0.

Mallorca5 - 0FelanitxFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Felanitx

Mallorca played Felanitx at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mallorca won 5-0.

Alicante0 - 2ElcheFull TimeFT

Alicante - Elche

Alicante played Elche at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Elche won 0-2.

Bembibre0 - 4Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Bembibre - Cultural Leonesa

Bembibre played Cultural Leonesa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 0-4.

Newells Old Boys0 - 1Union Santa Fe69'

Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe

Newells Old Boys are playing Union Santa Fe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Union Santa Fe is winning 0-1.

Dundela FCGlentoran FCCanceledCanc

Dundela FC - Glentoran FC

Dundela FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22.

Aceuchal0 - 1Don BenitoHalf TimeHT

Aceuchal - Don Benito

Aceuchal are playing Don Benito at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Don Benito is winning 0-1.

Napoli2 - 0CarpiHalf TimeHT

Napoli - Carpi

Napoli are playing Carpi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Napoli is winning 2-0.

Porto0 - 0EvertonHalf TimeHT

Porto - Everton

Porto are playing Everton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Talleres1 - 1Belgrano de CordobaHalf TimeHT

Talleres - Belgrano de Cordoba

Talleres are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Liverpool-Borussia Dortmund20:00

Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Aguila-Municipal Limeno21:00

Aguila - Municipal Limeno

Aguila are playing Municipal Limeno at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Manchester United-San Jose Earthquakes21:00

Manchester United - San Jose Earthquakes

Manchester United are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Austria XIII0 - 4Austria VFull TimeFT

Austria XIII - Austria V

Austria XIII played Austria V at the National cup of Austria on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria V won 0-4.

Parndorf0 - 3AltachFull TimeFT

Parndorf - Altach

Parndorf played Altach at the National cup of Austria on July 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Altach won 0-3.

Oedt0 - 6SalzburgFull TimeFT

Oedt - Salzburg

Oedt played Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on July 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Salzburg won 0-6.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Minsk

Isloch played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-1.

Club Brugge2 - 1StandardFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Standard

Club Brugge played Standard at the Supercup of Belgium on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Club Brugge won 2-1.

Radnik2 - 1SarajevoFull TimeFT

Radnik - Sarajevo

Radnik played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Radnik won 2-1.

Siroki Brijeg1 - 0Sloga Doboj71'

Siroki Brijeg - Sloga Doboj

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Siroki Brijeg is winning 1-0.

Slavia Sofia1 - 1BeroeFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Beroe

Slavia Sofia played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

CSKA Sofia played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-0.

Bohemians 19052 - 1SlovackoFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko

Bohemians 1905 played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 2-1.

Olomouc0 - 3Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Slavia Praha

Olomouc played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-3.

Zizkov1 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Chrudim

Zizkov played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Budejovice3 - 1TrinecFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Trinec

Budejovice played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-1.

Taborsko0 - 1Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Taborsko - Hradec Kralove

Taborsko played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 0-1.

Brno1 - 3JihlavaFull TimeFT

Brno - Jihlava

Brno played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jihlava won 1-3.

Boleslav U-213 - 2Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 3-2.

Teplice U-212 - 0Pribram U-21Full TimeFT

Teplice U-21 - Pribram U-21

Teplice U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Teplice U-21 won 2-0.

Levadia T4 - 0PaideFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadia T won 4-0.

Trans Narva0 - 3Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Nomme Kalju

Trans Narva played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-3.

Vaprus Parnu1 - 1Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tammeka Tartu

Vaprus Parnu played Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flora-25 - 0ElvaFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Elva

Flora-2 played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 5-0.

Tarvas Rakvere1 - 1Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Tarvas Rakvere - Tallinna Kalev-2

Tarvas Rakvere played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honka W0 - 1Aland United WFull TimeFT

Honka W - Aland United W

Honka W played Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aland United W won 0-1.

HJK Helsinki W2 - 1JyPK WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - JyPK W

HJK Helsinki W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 2-1.

MP3 - 1JIPPOFull TimeFT

MP - JIPPO

MP played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MP won 3-1.

SalPa3 - 0KaPaFull TimeFT

SalPa - KaPa

SalPa played KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 3-0.

Seligenporten0 - 1Bayern HofFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - Bayern Hof

Seligenporten played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern Hof won 0-1.

Ammerthal3 - 0EltersdorfFull TimeFT

Ammerthal - Eltersdorf

Ammerthal played Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ammerthal won 3-0.

Erlangen-Bruck1 - 5GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

Erlangen-Bruck - Grosbardorf

Erlangen-Bruck played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grosbardorf won 1-5.

Jahn Forchheim4 - 2AnsbachFull TimeFT

Jahn Forchheim - Ansbach

Jahn Forchheim played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jahn Forchheim won 4-2.

Holzkirchen1 - 2Rain LechFull TimeFT

Holzkirchen - Rain Lech

Holzkirchen played Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rain Lech won 1-2.

Ismaning0 - 0Turkgucu-AtasporFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ismaning played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ferencvaros4 - 1DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros - Diosgyor

Ferencvaros played Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ferencvaros won 4-1.

Ujpest0 - 2MTKFull TimeFT

Ujpest - MTK

Ujpest played MTK at the NB I of Hungary on July 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. MTK won 0-2.

Fjolnir1 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Fjolnir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fjolnir played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valur4 - 1Vikingur R.Full TimeFT

Valur - Vikingur R.

Valur played Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valur won 4-1.

KA Akureyri5 - 1FylkirFull TimeFT

KA Akureyri - Fylkir

KA Akureyri played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KA Akureyri won 5-1.

KR Reykjavik1 - 0StjarnanFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan

KR Reykjavik played Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 1-0.

Breidablik1 - 0FH Hafnarfjordur43'

Breidablik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Breidablik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and Breidablik is winning 1-0.

Vikingur O.2 - 1IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Vikingur O. - IR Reykjavik

Vikingur O. played IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 2-1.

Vikingur W2 - 5Thor WFull TimeFT

Vikingur W - Thor W

Vikingur W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Thor W won 2-5.

Fjardabyggd3 - 1Kari AkranesFull TimeFT

Fjardabyggd - Kari Akranes

Fjardabyggd played Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fjardabyggd won 3-1.

Vestri3 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Vestri - Leiknir F

Vestri played Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 3-0.

Waterford0 - 1ShamrockFull TimeFT

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shamrock won 0-1.

Sligo RoversDundalkPostponedPst

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

Sligo Rovers are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 22.

Spartaks4 - 1FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Spartaks - FK Jelgava

Spartaks played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartaks won 4-1.

Ventspils4 - 1ValmieraFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Valmiera

Ventspils played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ventspils won 4-1.

FS Metta LU0 - 2Rigas FSFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 0-2.

Preilu2 - 3AudaFull TimeFT

Preilu - Auda

Preilu played Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Auda won 2-3.

Aalesund4 - 0Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf

Aalesund played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 4-0.

Asane1 - 0NotoddenFull TimeFT

Asane - Notodden

Asane played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Asane won 1-0.

Mjondalen4 - 0LevangerFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Levanger

Mjondalen played Levanger at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 4-0.

Sogndal1 - 0Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Ham-Kam

Sogndal played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 1-0.

Tromsdalen3 - 2StrommenFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Strommen

Tromsdalen played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromsdalen won 3-2.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 1Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Nest-Sotra

Ullensaker Kisa played Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viking FK4 - 1JervFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Jerv

Viking FK played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 4-1.

Bryne3 - 1SkeidFull TimeFT

Bryne - Skeid

Bryne played Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won 3-1.

Flekkeroy0 - 0ArendalFull TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Arendal

Flekkeroy played Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Elana Torun2 - 2Rozwoj KatowiceFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Rozwoj Katowice

Elana Torun played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Familcao1 - 1Arouca4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Familcao - Arouca

Familcao played Arouca at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Academica0 - 0Leixoes54'

Academica - Leixoes

Academica are playing Leixoes at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dundee0 - 1DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Dundee - Dunfermline

Dundee played Dunfermline at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dunfermline won 0-1.

East Fife1 - 1Forfar Athletic4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

East Fife - Forfar Athletic

East Fife played Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Forfar Athletic won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 0PartizanFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 1-0.

Radnicki Nis3 - 1Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Proleter Novi Sad

Radnicki Nis played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 3-1.

NitraTrencinPostponedPst

Nitra - Trencin

Nitra are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22.

Podbrezova1 - 2DACFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - DAC

Podbrezova played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. DAC won 1-2.

Zlate Moravce1 - 4SlovanFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Slovan

Zlate Moravce played Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slovan won 1-4.

Zilina-26 - 4Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Partizan Bardejov

Zilina-2 played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 6-4.

Rudar Velenje0 - 5MariborFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Maribor

Rudar Velenje played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Maribor won 0-5.

Domzale2 - 0Krsko88'

Domzale - Krsko

Domzale are playing Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and Domzale is winning 2-0.

Husqvarna1 - 2TvaakerFull TimeFT

Husqvarna - Tvaaker

Husqvarna played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tvaaker won 1-2.

Umea0 - 3AkropolisFull TimeFT

Umea - Akropolis

Umea played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 0-3.

Syrianska2 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Team Thoren

Syrianska played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syrianska won 2-0.

Linkoping City0 - 0Carlstad UnitedFull TimeFT

Linkoping City - Carlstad United

Linkoping City played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chiasso1 - 3VaduzFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Vaduz

Chiasso played Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vaduz won 1-3.

Italy U-191 - 1Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Norway U-19

Italy U-19 played Norway U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-193 - 0Finland U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - Finland U-19

Portugal U-19 played Finland U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-0.

Zirka0 - 2VolynFull TimeFT

Zirka - Volyn

Zirka played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Volyn won 0-2.

Metallist2 - 0Ahrobiznes VolochyskFull TimeFT

Metallist - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Metallist played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Metallist won 2-0.

Chornomorets U-212 - 0Olimpik U-21Full TimeFT

Chornomorets U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Chornomorets U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chornomorets U-21 won 2-0.

Beijing Guoan3 - 2Tianjin QuanjianFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian

Beijing Guoan played Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 3-2.

Guangzou R F1 - 1Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Guizhou Zhicheng

Guangzou R F played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hebei CFFC0 - 0Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Jiangsu Suning

Hebei CFFC played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Henan Jianye2 - 2Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua

Henan Jianye played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dalian Transcendence2 - 2Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall

Dalian Transcendence played Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Meizhou Meixian Techand0 - 0ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shijiazhuang

Meizhou Meixian Techand played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhejiang Yiteng1 - 0Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Shenzhen FC

Zhejiang Yiteng played Shenzhen FC at the League 1 of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 1-0.

Nei Mongol0 - 4Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Nei Mongol - Qingdao Huanghai

Nei Mongol played Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 0-4.

Nagoya Grampus Eight0 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vissel Kobe0 - 3Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare

Vissel Kobe played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 0-3.

Kashima Antlers6 - 2Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol

Kashima Antlers played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 6-2.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 0Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

F.C.Tokyo5 - 2Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos

F.C.Tokyo played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 5-2.

Gamba Osaka1 - 2Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Gamba Osaka played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 1-2.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - V-Varen Nagasaki

Kawasaki Frontale played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-0.

Sagan Tosu0 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai

Sagan Tosu played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 0-1.

Tobol1 - 1IrtishFull TimeFT

Tobol - Irtish

Tobol played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ordabasy2 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Ordabasy - Kairat

Ordabasy played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 2-1.

Zhetysu-20 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Taraz

Zhetysu-2 played Taraz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Taraz won 0-1.

Incheon United2 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Incheon United - FC Seoul

Incheon United played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon United won 2-1.

Ulsan2 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Daegu FC

Ulsan played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-0.

Sangju Sangmu0 - 2Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-2.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Busan I Park

Ansan Greeners played Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Busan I Park won 0-1.

Daejeon Citizen0 - 1SeongnamFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam

Daejeon Citizen played Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seongnam won 0-1.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 1Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan

Kuala Lumpur played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-1.

Perak0 - 0KedahFull TimeFT

Perak - Kedah

Perak played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UKM3 - 1Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

UKM - Pulau Pinang

UKM played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. UKM won 3-1.

Sabah3 - 0FelcraFull TimeFT

Sabah - Felcra

Sabah played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-0.

Balestier Khalsa1 - 1AlbirexFull TimeFT

Balestier Khalsa - Albirex

Balestier Khalsa played Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on July 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Warriors1 - 0Young LionsFull TimeFT

Warriors - Young Lions

Warriors played Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on July 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Warriors won 1-0.

Navy2 - 2RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Navy - Ratchaburi

Navy played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prachuap1 - 1Air Force UnitedFull TimeFT

Prachuap - Air Force United

Prachuap played Air Force United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chonburi FC0 - 2Buriram UnitedFull TimeFT

Chonburi FC - Buriram United

Chonburi FC played Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buriram United won 0-2.

Suphanburi1 - 2Pattaya UnitedFull TimeFT

Suphanburi - Pattaya United

Suphanburi played Pattaya United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pattaya United won 1-2.

PTT Rayong1 - 4Khonkaen FCFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Khonkaen FC

PTT Rayong played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 1-4.

Sisaket2 - 2Samut SongkhramFull TimeFT

Sisaket - Samut Songkhram

Sisaket played Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ang Thong4 - 4RayongFull TimeFT

Ang Thong - Rayong

Ang Thong played Rayong at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Chiangmai2 - 1KrabiFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Krabi

Chiangmai played Krabi at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangmai won 2-1.

Sanna Khanh Hoa0 - 0Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Than Quang Ninh

Ho Chi Minh City played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-1.

Grecia1 - 4LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Grecia - LD Alajuelense

Grecia played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 1-4.

AD Carmelita0 - 0CS Cartagines28'

AD Carmelita - CS Cartagines

AD Carmelita are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Perez Zeledon-Guadalupe21:00

Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe

Perez Zeledon are playing Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Limon-San Carlos21:05

Limon - San Carlos

Limon are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Deportivo Saprissa-Santos Dg22:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Santos Dg

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Toluca2 - 0MoreliaFull TimeFT

Toluca - Morelia

Toluca played Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Toluca won 2-0.

Santos Laguna-Lobos BUAP23:00

Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP

Santos Laguna are playing Lobos BUAP at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Necaxa-America01:00

Necaxa - America

Necaxa are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers2 - 2Montreal ImpactFull TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact

Portland Timbers played Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match kicked off 03:07 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Minnesota United-Los Angeles FC23:00

Minnesota United - Los Angeles FC

Minnesota United are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tucuman1 - 0Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

Tucuman - Tristan Suarez

Tucuman played Tristan Suarez at the National cup of Argentina on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tucuman won 1-0.

River Plate-Central Norte21:00

River Plate - Central Norte

River Plate are playing Central Norte at the National cup of Argentina on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Club Destroyers2 - 0Sport Boys WarnesHalf TimeHT

Club Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes

Club Destroyers are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Club Destroyers is winning 2-0.

Sport Boys Warnes2 - 0Club DestroyersHalf TimeHT

Sport Boys Warnes - Club Destroyers

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Sport Boys Warnes is winning 2-0.

Real Potosi-Universitario Sucre21:15

Real Potosi - Universitario Sucre

Real Potosi are playing Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

The Strongest-San Jose21:15

The Strongest - San Jose

The Strongest are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Guabira-Nacional Potosi23:30

Guabira - Nacional Potosi

Guabira are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Bahia2 - 0VitoriaHalf TimeHT

Bahia - Vitoria

Bahia are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Bahia is winning 2-0.

Palmeiras1 - 0Atletico-MGHalf TimeHT

Palmeiras - Atletico-MG

Palmeiras are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Palmeiras is winning 1-0.

Parana1 - 0America MGHalf TimeHT

Parana - America MG

Parana are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Parana is winning 1-0.

Sport Recife1 - 1FluminenseHalf TimeHT

Sport Recife - Fluminense

Sport Recife are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Vasco1 - 0GremioHalf TimeHT

Vasco - Gremio

Vasco are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Vasco is winning 1-0.

Chapecoense-Santos22:00

Chapecoense - Santos

Chapecoense are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-PR22:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Joinville0 - 1Botafogo SP71'

Joinville - Botafogo SP

Joinville are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Botafogo SP is winning 0-1.

Operario PR1 - 0Cuiaba69'

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Operario PR is winning 1-0.

ABC Natal1 - 0SalgueiroHalf TimeHT

ABC Natal - Salgueiro

ABC Natal are playing Salgueiro at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and ABC Natal is winning 1-0.

Luverdense EC-Tupi20:00

Luverdense EC - Tupi

Luverdense EC are playing Tupi at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico Acreano-Globo22:00

Atletico Acreano - Globo

Atletico Acreano are playing Globo at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Confianca-Remo22:00

Confianca - Remo

Confianca are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Curico Unido1 - 0San Luis de QuillotaFull TimeFT

Curico Unido - San Luis de Quillota

Curico Unido played San Luis de Quillota at the Primera Division of Chile on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 1-0.

Universidad de Chile-Huachipato21:30

Universidad de Chile - Huachipato

Universidad de Chile are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on July 22. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Everton CD-OHiggins00:00

Everton CD - OHiggins

Everton CD are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Patriotas-Santa Fe Bogota20:00

Patriotas - Santa Fe Bogota

Patriotas are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD Jaguares-Once Caldas22:00

CD Jaguares - Once Caldas

CD Jaguares are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Boyaco Chico22:15

Millonarios - Boyaco Chico

Millonarios are playing Boyaco Chico at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Aucas-Deportivo Cuenca20:00

Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca

Aucas are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barcelona Guayaquil-El Nacional22:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - El Nacional

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Cerro Porteno0 - 0Guarani A29'

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sportivo Luqueno-Sol de America23:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sporting Cristal2 - 0MelgarFull TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Melgar

Sporting Cristal played Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 2-0.

Dep. Municipal2 - 0Atletico Garcilaso68'

Dep. Municipal - Atletico Garcilaso

Dep. Municipal are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dep. Municipal is winning 2-0.

Alianza Lima-Comerciantes Unidos21:00

Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos

Alianza Lima are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atenas2 - 5Defensor SportingFull TimeFT

Atenas - Defensor Sporting

Atenas played Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Defensor Sporting won 2-5.

Danubio2 - 2Atletico ProgresoFull TimeFT

Danubio - Atletico Progreso

Danubio played Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rampla1 - 0FenixFull TimeFT

Rampla - Fenix

Rampla played Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rampla won 1-0.

Nacional M.-Torque22:00

Nacional M. - Torque

Nacional M. are playing Torque at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico Venezuela0 - 0Deportivo Lara25'

Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Lara

Atletico Venezuela are playing Deportivo Lara at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CaracasTrujillanosPostponedPst

Caracas - Trujillanos

Caracas are playing Trujillanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22.

Estudiantes Caracas0 - 1Monagas SC20'

Estudiantes Caracas - Monagas SC

Estudiantes Caracas are playing Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Monagas SC is winning 0-1.

Estudiantes de Merida-Carabobo20:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Carabobo

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-C-Metropolitanos21:00

Academia P-C - Metropolitanos

Academia P-C are playing Metropolitanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Mineros-Anzoategui21:00

Mineros - Anzoategui

Mineros are playing Anzoategui at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Zulia-Deportivo Tachira22:00

Zulia - Deportivo Tachira

Zulia are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Deportivo La Guaira23:30

Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira

Zamora FC are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Mount Gravatt1 - 1Virginia UnitedFull TimeFT

Mount Gravatt - Virginia United

Mount Gravatt played Virginia United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heidelberg United3 - 0Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens

Heidelberg United played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 3-0.

South Melbourne2 - 1Hume CityFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Hume City

South Melbourne played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. South Melbourne won 2-1.

West Torrens Birkalla0 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United U-21

West Torrens Birkalla played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-3.

Perth2 - 0Bayswater CityFull TimeFT

Perth - Bayswater City

Perth played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth won 2-0.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 1Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 2-1.