PAEEK vs Othellos Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:30 on Saturday, January 12
Full Time
SolariSolari (goal)32'
0 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of PAEEK - Othellos on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. PAEEK 0, Othellos 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
32 '
0 - 1
Solari scores for Othellos.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
13
PAEEK have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 13 matches.
3
Othellos have gone 3 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Othellos have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

PAEEK played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Othellos won 0-1. PAEEK are 15th in the table with 12 points after 16 matches, while Othellos are 3rd with 31 points in 16 matches.

Solari scored the first and only goal on the 32nd minute of the game.

ScoreBat was covering PAEEK vs Othellos in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Cyprus 2. Division's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch PAEEK vs Othellos live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Cyprus 2. Division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/othellos-vs-paeek-live-stream/

PAEEK have lost to Aris Limassol in their previous match, while Othellos have won Akritas Chloraka in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 24th, 2018 - 2. Division
November 4th, 2017 - 2. Division
February 18th, 2017 - 2. Division
November 5th, 2016 - 2. Division
March 5th, 2016 - 2. Division

PAEEK and Othellos have met 5 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Othellos won 4 times.

PAEEK have won 3 of their 16 matches in 2. Division, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 17 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 28 - 1.75 per match. Othellos have won 9 of their 16 matches in 2. Division, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 38 goals - 2.38 per match, conceding 15 - 0.94 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between PAEEK and Othellos are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Solari as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when PAEEK or Othellos score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between PAEEK and Othellos include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from PAEEK vs Othellos with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Cyprus 2. Division are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BolusporGalatasaray16:45

Boluspor - Galatasaray

Boluspor are playing Galatasaray at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DelfinNacional Asuncion23:30

Delfin - Nacional Asuncion

Delfin are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1HonvedFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi played Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Sofia0 - 0Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Arka Gdynia

Slavia Sofia played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 0ZilinaFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-0.

CSKA0 - 0Molde72'

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel0 - 0FK Krasnodar20'

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GrasshoppersVendsyssel12:00

Grasshoppers - Vendsyssel

Grasshoppers are playing Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 0Oborishte20'

Lokomotiv Sofia - Oborishte

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Oborishte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Podbrezova0 - 1Dubnica19'

Podbrezova - Dubnica

Podbrezova are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dubnica is winning 0-1.

Paks0 - 0Zira17'

Paks - Zira

Paks are playing Zira at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Randers FCFredericia12:30

Randers FC - Fredericia

Randers FC are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Selangor FCHome United12:45

Selangor FC - Home United

Selangor FC are playing Home United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

UKMGeylang12:45

UKM - Geylang

UKM are playing Geylang at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

BeroeMezokovesd13:00

Beroe - Mezokovesd

Beroe are playing Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Sion13:00

Bohemians 1905 - Sion

Bohemians 1905 are playing Sion at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia D-2Steinbach13:00

Borussia D-2 - Steinbach

Borussia D-2 are playing Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreMiedz Legnica13:00

Cherno More - Miedz Legnica

Cherno More are playing Miedz Legnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaPribram13:00

Dukla Praha - Pribram

Dukla Praha are playing Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MagdeburgZwickau13:00

Magdeburg - Zwickau

Magdeburg are playing Zwickau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaBeijing Guoan13:00

Slavia Praha - Beijing Guoan

Slavia Praha are playing Beijing Guoan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACRied13:00

Wolfsberger AC - Ried

Wolfsberger AC are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternHomburg13:30

Kaiserslautern - Homburg

Kaiserslautern are playing Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LASK LinzWattens13:30

LASK Linz - Wattens

LASK Linz are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthSandhausen14:00

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth are playing Sandhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitShakhtar D14:00

Hajduk Split - Shakhtar D

Hajduk Split are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HaladasSepsi14:00

Haladas - Sepsi

Haladas are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SaarbruckenDudelange14:00

Saarbrucken - Dudelange

Saarbrucken are playing Dudelange at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SalzburgBlau-Weis Linz14:00

Salzburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Salzburg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LudogoretsCluj14:30

Ludogorets - Cluj

Ludogorets are playing Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Austria W-2Mattersburg15:00

Austria W-2 - Mattersburg

Austria W-2 are playing Mattersburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseZhetysu15:00

Dunav Ruse - Zhetysu

Dunav Ruse are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsbjergKolding15:00

Esbjerg - Kolding

Esbjerg are playing Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akritas ChlorakaCrvena Zvezda16:00

Akritas Chloraka - Crvena Zvezda

Akritas Chloraka are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LausannePuskas16:00

Lausanne - Puskas

Lausanne are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SturmWeiz16:30

Sturm - Weiz

Sturm are playing Weiz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Holstein KielHansa17:00

Holstein Kiel - Hansa

Holstein Kiel are playing Hansa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemSlovan Velvary17:00

Usti nad Labem - Slovan Velvary

Usti nad Labem are playing Slovan Velvary at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bayern-2Burghausen17:45

Bayern-2 - Burghausen

Bayern-2 are playing Burghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Viktoria KolnBonner SC18:00

Viktoria Koln - Bonner SC

Viktoria Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria HamburgNiendorfer19:00

Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer

Victoria Hamburg are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BohemiansShelbourne19:30

Bohemians - Shelbourne

Bohemians are playing Shelbourne at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DroghedaDerry City19:45

Drogheda - Derry City

Drogheda are playing Derry City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey W1 - 0Slovakia W59'

Turkey W - Slovakia W

Turkey W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey W is winning 1-0.

Italy WWales W16:00

Italy W - Wales W

Italy W are playing Wales W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Canada WNorway W17:00

Canada W - Norway W

Canada W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

South Africa WSweden W17:00

South Africa W - Sweden W

South Africa W are playing Sweden W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain WUSA W19:30

Spain W - USA W

Spain W are playing USA W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BeselidhjaSkenderbeu13:00

Beselidhja - Skenderbeu

Beselidhja are playing Skenderbeu at the National cup of Albania on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KastriotiPartizani13:00

Kastrioti - Partizani

Kastrioti are playing Partizani at the National cup of Albania on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts County U-23Newcastle U-2314:00

Notts County U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Notts County U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Bnei SakhninMaccabi Haifa18:30

Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Maccabi Haifa at the National Cup of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Arabi14:50

Al Kuwait - Al Arabi

Al Kuwait are playing Al Arabi at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al NasarKhaitan14:50

Al Nasar - Khaitan

Al Nasar are playing Khaitan at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SahilAl Quadsia14:50

Al Sahil - Al Quadsia

Al Sahil are playing Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

YarmoukAl Shabab14:50

Yarmouk - Al Shabab

Yarmouk are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain14:55

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm14:55

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al BatenAl Raed Buraidah12:30

Al Baten - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Baten are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AbhaAl Jeel12:55

Abha - Al Jeel

Abha are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Ittihad1 - 4Foutoua64'

Ittihad - Foutoua

Ittihad are playing Foutoua at the National cup of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Foutoua is winning 1-4.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ParadouUSM El Harrach13:30

Paradou - USM El Harrach

Paradou are playing USM El Harrach at the National cup of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ES SetifUSM Alger16:00

ES Setif - USM Alger

ES Setif are playing USM Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CafetalerosCimarrones01:00

Cafetaleros - Cimarrones

Cafetaleros are playing Cimarrones at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PueblaJuarez01:00

Puebla - Juarez

Puebla are playing Juarez at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AtlasUniversidad G03:00

Atlas - Universidad G

Atlas are playing Universidad G at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

VeracruzLobos BUAP03:00

Veracruz - Lobos BUAP

Veracruz are playing Lobos BUAP at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

SergipeNautico00:30

Sergipe - Nautico

Sergipe are playing Nautico at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne City4 - 3Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Melbourne City won 4-3.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.

Bulgaria U-171 - 1Lithuania U-17Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-17 - Lithuania U-17

Bulgaria U-17 played Lithuania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine U-170 - 2Slovakia U-17Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 0-2.

Iceland U-171 - 0Moldova U-1757'

Iceland U-17 - Moldova U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Moldova U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. It's the second half and Iceland U-17 is winning 1-0.

Belgium U-17Tajikistan U-1713:15

Belgium U-17 - Tajikistan U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Tajikistan U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Finland U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Finland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Georgia U-17Israel U-1717:25

Georgia U-17 - Israel U-17

Georgia U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.