Orleans vs Auxerre Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Friday, August 10
Full Time
BarretoMickael Barreto (goal)3'
MerdjiYanis Merdji (goal)41'
MerdjiYanis Merdji (goal)54'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
0 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Orleans 0, Auxerre 3.
82 '
Substitution for Auxerre. Jordan Adeoti replaces Romain Philippoteaux
80 '
Lamine Fomba is shown the yellow card.
69 '
Substitution for Auxerre. Nathan Bizet replaces Daniel Mancini
61 '
Substitution for Auxerre. Hamza Sakhi replaces Michael Barreto
57 '
Substitution for Orleans. Durel Avounou replaces Gabriel Mutombo Kupa
56 '
Substitution for Orleans. Gaetan Perrin replaces Jordan Tell
56 '
Substitution for Orleans. Armand Lauriente replaces Steeve Furtado
54 '
0 - 3
Yanis Merdji scores for Auxerre.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
41 '
0 - 2
Yanis Merdji scores for Auxerre.
18 '
Joseph Lopy is shown the yellow card.
3 '
0 - 1
Mickael Barreto scores for Auxerre.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Orleans
Auxerre
30
Gauthier GallonGauthier Gallon
Goalkeeper
3
Cedric CambonCedric Cambon
Defender
24
Yohan DemoncyYohan Demoncy
Defender
23
Steeve FurtadoSteeve Furtado
56'
Defender 
4
Gabriel Mutombo KupaGabriel Mutombo Kupa
57'
Defender 
18
Quentin LecoeucheQuentin Lecoeuche
Midfielder
28
Joseph LopyJoseph Lopy
Midfielder 
29
Amine TalalAmine Talal
Midfielder
10
Karim ZianiKarim Ziani
Midfielder
25
Fahd El KhoumistiFahd El Khoumisti
Forward
11
Jordan TellJordan Tell
56'
Forward 

Substitutes
Yellow Cards
1
1
Orleans: Joseph Lopy 18'
Auxerre: Lamine Fomba 80'
10
Orleans have conceded a goal in their previous 10 home matches.
10
Auxerre have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a draw.
6
Orleans haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
Live Match Report

Orleans played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on August 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Auxerre won 0-3. Orleans are 19th in the table with 1 point after 4 matches, while Auxerre are 9th with 6 points in 4 matches.

Mickael Barreto scored the first goal on the 3rd minute of the game followed by goals from Yanis Merdji, who made the final score 0-3.

ScoreBat was covering Orleans vs Auxerre in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. France Ligue 2's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Orleans vs Auxerre live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of France Ligue 2 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/orleans-vs-auxerre-live/sc735639/

Orleans kicked off the game with Gauthier Gallon, Cedric Cambon, Yohan Demoncy, Steeve Furtado who got substituted by Armand Lauriente on the 56th minute, Gabriel Mutombo Kupa who got substituted by Durel Avounou on the 57th minute, Quentin Lecoeuche, Joseph Lopy, Amine Talal, Karim Ziani, Fahd El Khoumisti and Jordan Tell who got substituted by Gaetan Perrin on the 56th minute as starters, with Thomas Renault, Ruben Droehnle, Gauthier Pinaud, Durel Avounou, Pierre Bouby, Armand Lauriente and Gaetan Perrin on the bench.

Auxerre's starting eleven were Quentin Westberg, Carlens Arcus, Abdoul Ba, Michael Barreto who got substituted by Hamza Sakhi on the 61st minute, Francois Bellugou, Kenji-Van Boto, Lamine Fomba, Daniel Mancini who got substituted by Nathan Bizet on the 69th minute, Romain Philippoteaux who got substituted by Jordan Adeoti on the 82nd minute, Birama Toure and Yanis Merdji, with Zacharie Boucher, Loic Goujon, Jean Marcelin Kone, Jordan Adeoti, Hamza Sakhi, Nathan Bizet and Mohamed Yattara on the bench.

Orleans have lost to Metz, Lens and Clermont in their previous 3 matches, while Auxerre have lost to Gazelec Ajaccio, Valenciennes and Troyes in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
January 19th, 2018 - Ligue 2
August 18th, 2017 - Ligue 2
February 4th, 2017 - Ligue 2
August 26th, 2016 - Ligue 2
July 22nd, 2016 - Club Friendlies

Orleans and Auxerre have met 5 times in their recent history. Orleans won 3 times, 1 match ended in a draw while Auxerre won once.

Orleans have won 0 of their 4 matches in Ligue 2, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 11 - 2.75 per match. Auxerre have won 2 of their 4 matches in Ligue 2, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 6 - 1.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card twice throughout the game. Joseph Lopy and Lamine Fomba were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of France Ligue 2 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Metz-Ajaccio18:45

Metz - Ajaccio

Metz are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crystal Palace-Liverpool19:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Crystal Palace are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Valencia-Atletico Madrid18:00

Valencia - Atletico Madrid

Valencia are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao-Leganes20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta-Frosinone18:30

Atalanta - Frosinone

Atalanta are playing Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Guimaraes-Feirense19:15

Guimaraes - Feirense

Guimaraes are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dinamo-Ufa16:30

Dinamo - Ufa

Dinamo are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vereya-Vitosha Bistritsa17:30

Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa

Vereya are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olomouc-Ostrava16:00

Olomouc - Ostrava

Olomouc are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens-AaB Aalborg17:00

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lahti-RoPS15:30

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-Ilves15:30

SJK - Ilves

SJK are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTP-KPV15:30

KTP - KPV

KTP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Eintracht Braunschweig-Hertha Berlin16:30

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Hertha Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Energie-SC Freiburg16:30

Energie - SC Freiburg

Energie are playing SC Freiburg at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paderborn-Ingolstadt16:30

Paderborn - Ingolstadt

Paderborn are playing Ingolstadt at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther Furth-Borussia Dortmund18:45

Greuther Furth - Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth are playing Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt-Odd17:00

Bodo-Glimt - Odd

Bodo-Glimt are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slask-Pogon Szczecin16:00

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Voluntari15:00

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-Concordia Chiajna18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Craiova are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gimnastic-Tenerife18:00

Gimnastic - Tenerife

Gimnastic are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Norrby17:00

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gefle-Brage17:00

Gefle - Brage

Gefle are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oster-Frej17:00

Oster - Frej

Oster are playing Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varnamo-Orgryte17:00

Varnamo - Orgryte

Varnamo are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg-Ostersunds FK17:00

Goteborg - Ostersunds FK

Goteborg are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Orebro17:00

Hammarby - Orebro

Hammarby are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa-Istanbul Basaksehir18:45

Kasimpasa - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de La Plata-Boca Juniors18:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman-Union Santa Fe20:45

San Martin Tucuman - Union Santa Fe

San Martin Tucuman are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Vasco-Ceara23:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Deportivo La Equidad22:30

Envigado FC - Deportivo La Equidad

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

El Nacional-Guayaquil City00:15

El Nacional - Guayaquil City

El Nacional are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Generali Diaz21:00

Deportivo Capiata - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Capiata are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Libertad-Nacional Asuncion23:10

Libertad - Nacional Asuncion

Libertad are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Union Comercio-UTC Cajamarca20:30

Union Comercio - UTC Cajamarca

Union Comercio are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barbados-Jamaica00:00

Barbados - Jamaica

Barbados are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-2-Lokomotiv Yerevan11:00

Gandzasar-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Gandzasar-2 are playing Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Banants-2-Ararat-Armenia-212:00

Banants-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-2 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Junior Sevan-Alashkert-213:00

Junior Sevan - Alashkert-2

Junior Sevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Yerevan-Shirak-213:00

Yerevan - Shirak-2

Yerevan are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo Minsk-Gomel15:30

Torpedo Minsk - Gomel

Torpedo Minsk are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21-Club Brugge U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-21-Charleroi U-2117:30

Antwerp U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21-Gent U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Gent U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21-Genk U-2117:30

Oostende U-21 - Genk U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Standard U-21-Eupen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Eupen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21-Sint-Truiden U-2117:30

Waasland U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21-Lokeren U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21-Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki Brijeg-Sloboda18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia-Montana15:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-2-Chernomorets Burgas16:00

Ludogorets-2 - Chernomorets Burgas

Ludogorets-2 are playing Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pribram U-21-Liberec U-2111:00

Pribram U-21 - Liberec U-21

Pribram U-21 are playing Liberec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Plzen U-21-Budejovice U-2114:00

Plzen U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Plzen U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jihlava U-21-Karvina U-2111:00

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 are playing Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland-2-Vejle-211:00

Sonderjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23-Brighton U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23-Chelsea U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23-Leicester City U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23-Derby County U-2318:00

Swansea U-23 - Derby County U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23-Reading U-2313:00

Norwich U-23 - Reading U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23-Sunderland U-2318:00

Newcastle U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23-Southampton U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Basford United-Hednesford Town18:45

Basford United - Hednesford Town

Basford United are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-23-Sheffield Wed U-2311:00

Bristol City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23-Barnsley U-2312:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23-Bolton U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Bolton U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23-Burnley U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Burnley U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23-Crewe U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Crewe U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23-Nott. Forest U-2312:00

QPR U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23-Birmingham U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23-Leeds U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Leeds U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23-Hull City U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Hull City U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Keila-Tarvas Rakvere13:00

Keila - Tarvas Rakvere

Keila are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elva-Levadia-216:00

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Honka-2-KaPa15:30

Honka-2 - KaPa

Honka-2 are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Breidablik-Valur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fjolnir-Vikingur R.18:00

Fjolnir - Vikingur R.

Fjolnir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.-Throttur Reykjavik18:00

Vikingur O. - Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur O. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sligo Rovers-Dundalk18:45

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

Sligo Rovers are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Nazareth Illit16:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Afula16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Afula at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon-Hapoel Petah Tikva16:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Haifa18:00

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fola Esch-Dudelange18:00

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Milsami-Sherif17:00

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AZ-2-Almere City FC18:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stabek-2-Raufoss16:00

Stabek-2 - Raufoss

Stabek-2 are playing Raufoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brattvag-Valerenga-216:00

Brattvag - Valerenga-2

Brattvag are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celtic U-20-Dunfermline U-2013:00

Celtic U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Celtic U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20-St. Johnstone U-2013:00

Dundee U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Falkirk U-20-Greenock Morton U-2013:00

Falkirk U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hibernian U-20-Partick Th. U-2013:00

Hibernian U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20-Hamilton U-2013:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Queen of the South U-20-Rangers U-2013:00

Queen of the South U-20 - Rangers U-20

Queen of the South U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ross County U-20-Aberdeen U-2013:00

Ross County U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Ross County U-20 are playing Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St. Mirren U-20-Dundee United U-2013:00

St. Mirren U-20 - Dundee United U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ljungskile-Husqvarna17:00

Ljungskile - Husqvarna

Ljungskile are playing Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vanersborgs IF17:00

Trollhattan - Vanersborgs IF

Trollhattan are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iran U-230 - 0Myanmar U-2323'

Iran U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Iran U-23 are playing Myanmar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Korea DPR U-231 - 0Saudi Arabia U-2323'

Korea DPR U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea DPR U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Korea DPR U-23 is winning 1-0.

Bahrain U-23-Malaysia U-2312:00

Bahrain U-23 - Malaysia U-23

Bahrain U-23 are playing Malaysia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chinese Taipei U-23-Laos U-2312:00

Chinese Taipei U-23 - Laos U-23

Chinese Taipei U-23 are playing Laos U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-23-Hong Kong U-2312:00

Indonesia U-23 - Hong Kong U-23

Indonesia U-23 are playing Hong Kong U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-23-Kyrgyzstan U-2312:00

Korea Republic U-23 - Kyrgyzstan U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Siah Jamegan-Khooneh be Khooneh14:00

Siah Jamegan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Siah Jamegan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Altay Semey-Kairat-211:30

Altay Semey - Kairat-2

Altay Semey are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aktobe Jas-Kaspyi12:00

Aktobe Jas - Kaspyi

Aktobe Jas are playing Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kyran-Ekibastuz12:00

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran are playing Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Okzhepes-Bulat12:00

Okzhepes - Bulat

Okzhepes are playing Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zhetysu-2-Maqtaaral12:00

Zhetysu-2 - Maqtaaral

Zhetysu-2 are playing Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Taraz-Baykonur12:30

Taraz - Baykonur

Taraz are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bucheon 1995-Daejeon Citizen10:30

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Busan I Park-Seongnam10:30

Busan I Park - Seongnam

Busan I Park are playing Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Cuiaba-Atletico Acreano00:00

Cuiaba - Atletico Acreano

Cuiaba are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-20 W-Japan U-20 W14:00

England U-20 W - Japan U-20 W

England U-20 W are playing Japan U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-20 W-Spain U-20 W17:30

France U-20 W - Spain U-20 W

France U-20 W are playing Spain U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.