Olympiakos Nicosia vs THOI Lakatamia Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Saturday, May 18
RamosRamos (goal)21'
ViiraViira (pen)30'
RomoRomo (goal)34'
RogrioRogrio (goal)45'
MendesMendes (goal)76'
AntoniouAntoniou (goal)90'
Cyprus 2. Division
6 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Olympiakos Nicosia - THOI Lakatamia on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Olympiakos Nicosia 6, THOI Lakatamia 0.
90 '
6 - 0
Antoniou scores for Olympiakos Nicosia.
76 '
5 - 0
Mendes scores for Olympiakos Nicosia.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 4 : 0
First half ends.
45 '
4 - 0
Rogrio scores for Olympiakos Nicosia.
34 '
3 - 0
Romo scores for Olympiakos Nicosia.
30 '
2 - 0
Viira scores from the penalty spot for Olympiakos Nicosia making the score 2 - 0.
21 '
1 - 0
Ramos scores for Olympiakos Nicosia.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
16
Olympiakos Nicosia have gone 16 consecutive matches without a draw.
6
THOI Lakatamia haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
4
Olympiakos Nicosia have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 home matches.
Live Match Report

Olympiakos Nicosia played THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on May 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 6-0. Olympiakos Nicosia are 2nd in the table with 69 points after 30 matches, while THOI Lakatamia are 13th with 32 points in 30 matches.

Ramos scored the first goal on the 21st minute of the game followed by goals from Viira, Romo, Rogrio, Mendes and Antoniou, who made the final score 6-0.

ScoreBat is covering Olympiakos Nicosia vs THOI Lakatamia in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Cyprus 2. Division's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Olympiakos Nicosia vs THOI Lakatamia live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Cyprus 2. Division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/olympiakos-nicosia-vs-thoi-lakatamia-live-stream/

Olympiakos Nicosia have won Karmiotissa, Digenis and Othellos in their previous 3 matches, while THOI Lakatamia have won Asil Lyssi and Othellos in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
January 11th, 2019 - 2. Division
February 4th, 2017 - 2. Division
October 21st, 2016 - 2. Division
January 29th, 2016 - 2. Division
October 17th, 2015 - 2. Division

Olympiakos Nicosia and THOI Lakatamia have met 5 times in their recent history. Olympiakos Nicosia won 4 times while THOI Lakatamia won once.

Olympiakos Nicosia have won 22 of their 30 matches in 2. Division, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 77 goals - 2.57 per match, conceding 29 - 0.97 per match. THOI Lakatamia have won 8 of their 30 matches in 2. Division, drawing 8 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 57 - 1.90 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Olympiakos Nicosia and THOI Lakatamia are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ramos, Viira, Romo, Rogrio, Mendes and Antoniou as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Olympiakos Nicosia or THOI Lakatamia score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Olympiakos Nicosia and THOI Lakatamia include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Olympiakos Nicosia vs THOI Lakatamia with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Cyprus 2. Division are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Tre Penne0 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne played Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-1.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mariehamn0 - 1HJK Helsinki68'

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and HJK Helsinki is winning 0-1.

Honka0 - 0RoPSHalf TimeHT

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ilves1 - 1KPVHalf TimeHT

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Inter Turku1 - 0Vaasan PSHalf TimeHT

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Inter Turku is winning 1-0.

KuPS1 - 0LahtiHalf TimeHT

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and KuPS is winning 1-0.

AC Oulu1 - 0KajaaniHalf TimeHT

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and AC Oulu is winning 1-0.

MuSa0 - 0TPVHalf TimeHT

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

MyPa0 - 1JaroHalf TimeHT

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Jaro is winning 0-1.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi0 - 0SaburtaloHalf TimeHT

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ventspils2 - 2Spartaks66'

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy W1 - 0China W26'

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Italy W is winning 1-0.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 2Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-2.

Shandong Luneng3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng played Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won on penalties as the score was 3-2.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia3 - 1SokolFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia played Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mordovia won 3-1.

Liberec1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 4KalmarFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland played Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kalmar won 3-4.

Horsens0 - 3AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-3.

Hacken2 - 2VendsysselFull TimeFT

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Makedonija GjPFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak0 - 0Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak played Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SeredLiptovsky MikulasCanceledCanc

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25.

Slovan3 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan played Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan won 3-1.

Torpedo3 - 1Volga UlyanovskFull TimeFT

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo played Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo won 3-1.

Apollon Limassol0 - 0Crvena Zvezda23'

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beroe2 - 0Sabail69'

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Beroe is winning 2-0.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitkovice0 - 1Dubnica75'

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dubnica is winning 0-1.

Academy Pandev0 - 1Academica Clinceni36'

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Academica Clinceni is winning 0-1.

Levski0 - 0Zenit23'

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sturm0 - 0Boleslav26'

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitatea Craiova0 - 0Qarabag25'

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wisla Plock0 - 0AEK Larnaca27'

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie L0 - 0Widzew22'

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KriensZurich-216:30

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchwazFC Botosani16:30

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPO0 - 1MPHalf TimeHT

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and MP is winning 0-1.

VJS0 - 0KiffenHalf TimeHT

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Gnistan0 - 0Ilves-2Half TimeHT

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Espoo0 - 1SalPa26'

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and SalPa is winning 0-1.

FCV0 - 1SJK-2Half TimeHT

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and SJK-2 is winning 0-1.

GBK1 - 1VIFKHalf TimeHT

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

PK-370 - 0KajHa KajaaniHalf TimeHT

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Minija1 - 1Kauno Zalgiris70'

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Edinet0 - 0Milsami45 +1'

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Speranta6 - 1Speranta Drochia69'

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Speranta is winning 6-1.

Sherif2 - 0Sireti23'

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sherif is winning 2-0.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv W7 - 0Torpedo Izhevsk WFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W played Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv W won 7-0.

CSKA W2 - 0Chertanovo W68'

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA W is winning 2-0.

Kubanochka W0 - 0Yenisey W67'

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ryazan W0 - 0Zvezda WHalf TimeHT

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha Noi2 - 1CeresFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi played Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 2-1.

Al Jazeera J.Jaish16:30

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Felda United2 - 3PerakFull TimeFT

Felda United - Perak

Felda United played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 2-3.

PKNP2 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Selangor FC5 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 5-2.

Selangor United2 - 3PDRMFull TimeFT

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. PDRM won 2-3.

Darul Takzim-22 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 2-0.

Dinamo Samarkand2 - 3YashnobodAfter Extra TimeAET

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand played Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yashnobod won 2-3 in the extra time.

Kokand-19122 - 2Qizilqum6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 played Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qizilqum won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.