Oddevold vs Husqvarna Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Monday, April 16
BeqiriImer Beqiri (goal)26'
Al MoutiAbed Al Mouti (goal)36'
StevensJoel Stevens (goal)75'
Live
2 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Oddevold 2, Husqvarna 1.
75 '
2 - 1
Joel Stevens scores for Husqvarna.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
36 '
2 - 0
Abed Al Mouti scores for Oddevold.
26 '
1 - 0
Imer Beqiri scores for Oddevold.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Oddevold have gone 8 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
5
Husqvarna have conceded a goal in their previous 5 away matches.
Live Match Report

Oddevold played Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oddevold won 2-1. Oddevold are 6th in the table with 25 points after 16 matches, while Husqvarna are 15th with 14 points in 16 matches.

Imer Beqiri scored the first goal on the 26th minute of the game followed by goals from Abed Al Mouti and Joel Stevens, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat was covering Oddevold vs Husqvarna in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Sweden Division 1, Sodra's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Oddevold vs Husqvarna live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Sweden Division 1, Sodra in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Oddevold have played a draw with Karlskrona in their previous match, while Husqvarna have played a draw with Mjallby and Karlskrona in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 21st, 2017 - Division 1, Sodra
July 9th, 2017 - Division 1, Sodra
August 20th, 2016 - Division 1, Sodra
July 3rd, 2016 - Division 1, Sodra
September 5th, 2015 - Division 1, Sodra

Oddevold and Husqvarna have met 5 times in their recent history. Oddevold won once, 3 matches ended in a draw while Husqvarna also won once.

Oddevold have won 7 of their 16 matches in Division 1, Sodra, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 22 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 26 - 1.63 per match. Husqvarna have won 4 of their 16 matches in Division 1, Sodra, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 31 - 1.94 per match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Sweden Division 1, Sodra are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Luch-Energia0 - 1KhimkiFull TimeFT

Luch-Energia - Khimki

Luch-Energia played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Khimki won 0-1.

SKA Khabarovsk3 - 0ArmavirFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir

SKA Khabarovsk played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 3-0.

Tom2 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Tom - Fakel

Tom played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tom won 2-0.

Tyumen4 - 1BalticaFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Baltica

Tyumen played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won 4-1.

Zenit-21 - 2TambovFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Tambov

Zenit-2 played Tambov at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tambov won 1-2.

Mordovia2 - 2Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Mordovia played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avangard1 - 2ShinnikFull TimeFT

Avangard - Shinnik

Avangard played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Shinnik won 1-2.

FK Krasnodar-21 - 1SibirFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Sibir

FK Krasnodar-2 played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chertanovo1 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Rotor

Chertanovo played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sochi0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Sochi - Spartak-2

Sochi played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

HJK Helsinki3 - 1LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - LIF Vikingur

HJK Helsinki played LIF Vikingur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 3-1.

Valletta FC1 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Kukesi

Valletta FC played Kukesi at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APOEL1 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT

APOEL - Suduva

APOEL played Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 1-0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Flora at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 3-1.

Malmo FF2 - 0Drita FCFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Drita FC

Malmo FF played Drita FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

TNS4 - 0ShkendijaFull TimeFT

TNS - Shkendija

TNS played Shkendija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. TNS won 4-0.

Vidi2 - 1DudelangeFull TimeFT

Vidi - Dudelange

Vidi played Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Vidi won 2-1.

Crvena Zvezda2 - 0SpartaksFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Spartaks

Crvena Zvezda played Spartaks at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-0.

Crusaders FC0 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Ludogorets

Crusaders FC played Ludogorets at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-2.

Legia3 - 0Cork CityFull TimeFT

Legia - Cork City

Legia played Cork City at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Legia won 3-0.

Levski3 - 2VaduzFull TimeFT

Levski - Vaduz

Levski played Vaduz at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Levski won 3-2.

Shkupi0 - 0RangersFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Rangers

Shkupi played Rangers at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Honved4 - 0RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Honved - Rabotnicki

Honved played Rabotnicki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Honved won 4-0.

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Ufa

Istanbul Basaksehir played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 3-2.

Vitesse3 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Vitesse - Lokomotiv

Vitesse played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vitesse won 3-0.

Triglav1 - 3AshdodFull TimeFT

Triglav - Ashdod

Triglav played Ashdod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ashdod won 1-3.

Gorica1 - 0Petrolul PloiestiFull TimeFT

Gorica - Petrolul Ploiesti

Gorica played Petrolul Ploiesti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gorica won 1-0.

Rijeka7 - 0Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Tabor Sezana

Rijeka played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 7-0.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 1Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Hapoel Raanana

Asteras Tripolis played Hapoel Raanana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 2-1.

Oberhausen0 - 4Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln

Oberhausen played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 0-4.

Red Star0 - 1Le HavreFull TimeFT

Red Star - Le Havre

Red Star played Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Le Havre won 0-1.

Zenit3 - 2GenoaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Genoa

Zenit played Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zenit won 3-2.

FK Krasnodar1 - 0OrenburgFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Orenburg

FK Krasnodar played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-0.

Giannina1 - 0LarisaFull TimeFT

Giannina - Larisa

Giannina played Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Giannina won 1-0.

Rubin1 - 0Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Rubin - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Rubin played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rubin won 1-0.

Ajaccio5 - 1BastiaFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Bastia

Ajaccio played Bastia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajaccio won 5-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chemnitzer won 1-2.

Grasshoppers1 - 1AtromitosFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Atromitos

Grasshoppers played Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grenoble5 - 0AnnecyFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Annecy

Grenoble played Annecy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grenoble won 5-0.

Lens2 - 2ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Lens - Valenciennes

Lens played Valenciennes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Preussen Munster4 - 1WattenscheidFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Wattenscheid

Preussen Munster played Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 4-1.

Saarbrucken3 - 2JS KabylieFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - JS Kabylie

Saarbrucken played JS Kabylie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 3-2.

Santa Clara2 - 1AroucaFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Arouca

Santa Clara played Arouca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 2-1.

St Pryve0 - 1OrleansFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Orleans

St Pryve played Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orleans won 0-1.

Trabzonspor1 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Trabzonspor played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-0.

Union Berlin2 - 1Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Norwich City

Union Berlin played Norwich City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-1.

Eintracht Norderstedt2 - 3Babelsberg 03Full TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - Babelsberg 03

Eintracht Norderstedt played Babelsberg 03 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 2-3.

Koln1 - 1WatfordFull TimeFT

Koln - Watford

Koln played Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LuzernRapperswilCanceledCanc

Luzern - Rapperswil

Luzern are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17.

Niort1 - 0LorientFull TimeFT

Niort - Lorient

Niort played Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Niort won 1-0.

Besiktas2 - 2ReadingFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Reading

Besiktas played Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

De GraafschapAl Khor SCCanceledCanc

De Graafschap - Al Khor SC

De Graafschap are playing Al Khor SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17.

Eibar4 - 0TudelanoFull TimeFT

Eibar - Tudelano

Eibar played Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eibar won 4-0.

Uerdingen1 - 0EindhovenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Eindhoven

Uerdingen played Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Uerdingen won 1-0.

Villarreal1 - 1HerculesFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Hercules

Villarreal played Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Welling UnitedGillinghamCanceledCanc

Welling United - Gillingham

Welling United are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17.

Zulte-Waregem1 - 1Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Hapoel Haifa

Zulte-Waregem played Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ADO Den Haag0 - 2Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht 90

ADO Den Haag played Dordrecht 90 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 0-2.

Oostende2 - 3RoeselareFull TimeFT

Oostende - Roeselare

Oostende played Roeselare at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Roeselare won 2-3.

Forest Green1 - 2LeedsFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Leeds

Forest Green played Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leeds won 1-2.

Linense2 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Linense - Bristol City

Linense played Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maritimo3 - 0LouletanoFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Louletano

Maritimo played Louletano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maritimo won 3-0.

Victoria Hamburg3 - 0EichedeFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Eichede

Victoria Hamburg played Eichede at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 3-0.

Crawley Town0 - 1Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Ipswich Town

Crawley Town played Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ipswich Town won 0-1.

Dartford0 - 3GillinghamFull TimeFT

Dartford - Gillingham

Dartford played Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gillingham won 0-3.

Grimsby0 - 1SunderlandFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Sunderland

Grimsby played Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sunderland won 0-1.

Stocksbridge1 - 4RotherhamFull TimeFT

Stocksbridge - Rotherham

Stocksbridge played Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rotherham won 1-4.

Torquay0 - 1PlymouthFull TimeFT

Torquay - Plymouth

Torquay played Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Plymouth won 0-1.

Aldershot0 - 3Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Oxford United

Aldershot played Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Oxford United won 0-3.

Bradford2 - 3Sheffield UtdFull TimeFT

Bradford - Sheffield Utd

Bradford played Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sheffield Utd won 2-3.

Bromley1 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Bromley - Crystal Palace

Bromley played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bromley won 1-0.

Carrick Ranger1 - 0Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - Linfield FC

Carrick Ranger played Linfield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Carrick Ranger won 1-0.

Knockbreda0 - 3Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Knockbreda - Ballymena Utd

Knockbreda played Ballymena Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 0-3.

Murcia0 - 2SevillaFull TimeFT

Murcia - Sevilla

Murcia played Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sevilla won 0-2.

Newry City3 - 0LoughgallFull TimeFT

Newry City - Loughgall

Newry City played Loughgall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Newry City won 3-0.

Oxford City3 - 0LutonFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Luton

Oxford City played Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Oxford City won 3-0.

St Patrick's0 - 2Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

St Patrick's - Newcastle United

St Patrick's played Newcastle United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Newcastle United won 0-2.

Stockport0 - 1RochdaleFull TimeFT

Stockport - Rochdale

Stockport played Rochdale at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rochdale won 0-1.

Walsall1 - 4Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Walsall - Aston Villa

Walsall played Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Aston Villa won 1-4.

Wycombe Wanderers0 - 1BrentfordFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

Wycombe Wanderers played Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brentford won 0-1.

Yeovil Town1 - 1Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers

Yeovil Town played Bristol Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portimonense2 - 1PortoFull TimeFT

Portimonense - Porto

Portimonense played Porto at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Portimonense won 2-1.

Academica0 - 0BelenensesFull TimeFT

Academica - Belenenses

Academica played Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt-20 - 2Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayern-2

Ingolstadt-2 played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 0-2.

KR Reykjavik W3 - 2IBV Vestmannaeyjar WFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W played IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KR Reykjavik W won 3-2.

Thor W5 - 0Grindavik WFull TimeFT

Thor W - Grindavik W

Thor W played Grindavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thor W won 5-0.

FH W1 - 3Vikingur WFull TimeFT

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W played Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur W won 1-3.

Stenhousemuir4 - 0Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers

Stenhousemuir played Albion Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Stenhousemuir won 4-0.

Alloa Athletic4 - 2ArbroathFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

Alloa Athletic played Arbroath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Alloa Athletic won 4-2.

Annan Athletic4 - 0Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic played Berwick Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Annan Athletic won 4-0.

Cowdenbeath2 - 5Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Inverness C.T

Cowdenbeath played Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won 2-5.

Dumbarton1 - 0Queen's ParkFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Queen's Park

Dumbarton played Queen's Park at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dumbarton won 1-0.

Dunfermline3 - 0PeterheadFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Peterhead

Dunfermline played Peterhead at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dunfermline won 3-0.

Falkirk2 - 0Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

Falkirk played Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Falkirk won 2-0.

Hamilton0 - 0Livingston5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Hamilton - Livingston

Hamilton played Livingston at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Livingston won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Montrose1 - 0East FifeFull TimeFT

Montrose - East Fife

Montrose played East Fife at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Montrose won 1-0.

Motherwell5 - 0Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Edinburgh City

Motherwell played Edinburgh City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Motherwell won 5-0.

Partick Thistle2 - 1Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton

Partick Thistle played Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Partick Thistle won 2-1.

Queen of the South3 - 0ClydeFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Clyde

Queen of the South played Clyde at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Queen of the South won 3-0.

Ross County1 - 0Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Ross County - Dundee United

Ross County played Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ross County won 1-0.

St. Mirren2 - 2Spartans5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

St. Mirren - Spartans

St. Mirren played Spartans at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. St. Mirren won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Stirling Albion1 - 2Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

Stirling Albion played Brechin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brechin City won 1-2.

Turkey U-192 - 3England U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - England U-19

Turkey U-19 played England U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. England U-19 won 2-3.

France U-191 - 2Ukraine U-19Full TimeFT

France U-19 - Ukraine U-19

France U-19 played Ukraine U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ukraine U-19 won 1-2.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1 - 2Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Changchun Yatai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 1-2.

Jiangsu Suning0 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe

Jiangsu Suning played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shandong Luneng1 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG

Shandong Luneng played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tianjin Quanjian2 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzou R F

Tianjin Quanjian played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Tianjin Quanjian won 2-1.

Meizhou Meixian Techand1 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Meizhou Meixian Techand - Zhejiang Greentown

Meizhou Meixian Techand played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Greentown won 1-2.

Madura United2 - 0Perseru SeruiFull TimeFT

Madura United - Perseru Serui

Madura United played Perseru Serui at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 2-0.

Persija0 - 2Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Persija - Bali United

Persija played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bali United won 0-2.

Persipura Jayapura-PSIS06:30

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kedah1 - 1TerengganuFull TimeFT

Kedah - Terengganu

Kedah played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarawak1 - 3Felda UnitedFull TimeFT

Sarawak - Felda United

Sarawak played Felda United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Felda United won 1-3.

TP Mazembe1 - 0MC AlgerFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - MC Alger

TP Mazembe played MC Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TP Mazembe won 1-0.

Mbabane Swallows0 - 3Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Mbabane Swallows - Etoile du Sahel

Mbabane Swallows played Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 0-3.

Togo Port1 - 0Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

Togo Port - Mamelodi Sundowns

Togo Port played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Togo Port won 1-0.

ZESCO United0 - 01 de AgostoFull TimeFT

ZESCO United - 1 de Agosto

ZESCO United played 1 de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Horoya1 - 1WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

Horoya - WAC Casablanca

Horoya played WAC Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahly Cairo3 - 0Township RollersFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Township Rollers

Al Ahly Cairo played Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 3-0.

ES Setif2 - 1DHJ El JadidaFull TimeFT

ES Setif - DHJ El Jadida

ES Setif played DHJ El Jadida at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. ES Setif won 2-1.

Esperance3 - 2KCCAFull TimeFT

Esperance - KCCA

Esperance played KCCA at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Esperance won 3-2.

Enyimba AbaWACPostponedPst

Enyimba Aba - WAC

Enyimba Aba are playing WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 17.

Avai Florianopolis0 - 0Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico GO

Avai Florianopolis played Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampaio Correa0 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa played Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vila Nova0 - 0Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFT

Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas

Vila Nova played Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guarani2 - 3FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Guarani - Figueirense

Guarani played Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on July 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Figueirense won 2-3.

3 de Febrero1 - 1Generali DiazFull TimeFT

3 de Febrero - Generali Diaz

3 de Febrero played Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match kicked off 20:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nacional Asuncion1 - 2OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Olimpia won 1-2.