Poprad W vs NMK Bratislava W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Sunday, August 25
Copy
Embed all videos of Poprad W - NMK Bratislava W
Slovakia Liga 1 - Women
0 : 3
FT
0
3
Full Time
Match ends. Poprad W 0, NMK Bratislava W 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
Live Match Report

Poprad W played NMK Bratislava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NMK Bratislava W won 0-3. Poprad W are 9th in the table with 3 points after 9 matches, while NMK Bratislava W are 7th with 8 points in 9 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Poprad W vs NMK Bratislava W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Slovakia Liga 1 - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Poprad W vs NMK Bratislava W live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Slovakia Liga 1 - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/nmk-bratislava-w-vs-poprad-w-live-stream/

Poprad W have lost to Spartak Myjava W in their previous match, while NMK Bratislava W have lost to Zilina W in their previous match.

Poprad W have won 1 of their 9 matches in Liga 1 - Women, drawing 0 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.56 per match, conceding 41 - 4.56 per match. NMK Bratislava W have won 2 of their 9 matches in Liga 1 - Women, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 20 - 2.22 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Poprad W and NMK Bratislava W are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Poprad W or NMK Bratislava W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Poprad W and NMK Bratislava W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Poprad W vs NMK Bratislava W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Slovakia Liga 1 - Women are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real BetisMallorca20:00

Real Betis - Mallorca

Real Betis are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayern MunichPaderborn19:30

Bayern Munich - Paderborn

Bayern Munich are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BresciaNapoli19:45

Brescia - Napoli

Brescia are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NiceBrest18:00

Nice - Brest

Nice are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzLyon19:45

Metz - Lyon

Metz are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby CountyFulham19:45

Derby County - Fulham

Derby County are playing Fulham at the Championship of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RKCSparta Rotterdam19:00

RKC - Sparta Rotterdam

RKC are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. MirrenHearts19:45

St. Mirren - Hearts

St. Mirren are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AvesGuimaraes20:30

Aves - Guimaraes

Aves are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AmstettenLiefering18:10

Amstetten - Liefering

Amstetten are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtRied18:10

Austria Klagenfurt - Ried

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Ried at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Austria LustenauDornbirn18:10

Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn

Austria Lustenau are playing Dornbirn at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

HornAustria W-218:10

Horn - Austria W-2

Horn are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Juniors OOLafnitz18:10

Juniors OO - Lafnitz

Juniors OO are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

KapfenbergBlau-Weis Linz18:10

Kapfenberg - Blau-Weis Linz

Kapfenberg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

KortrijkGenk19:30

Kortrijk - Genk

Kortrijk are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeSt. Gilloise19:30

Oud-Heverlee - St. Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VarteksLokomotiva Zagreb17:00

Varteks - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Varteks are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HobroMidtjylland18:00

Hobro - Midtjylland

Hobro are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSJaro18:00

Vaasan PS - Jaro

Vaasan PS are playing Jaro at the National Cup of Finland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AjaccioLe Mans19:00

Ajaccio - Le Mans

Ajaccio are playing Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChamblyNancy19:00

Chambly - Nancy

Chambly are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ClermontParis FC19:00

Clermont - Paris FC

Clermont are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleChateauroux19:00

Grenoble - Chateauroux

Grenoble are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuingampSochaux19:00

Guingamp - Sochaux

Guingamp are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le HavreOrleans19:00

Le Havre - Orleans

Le Havre are playing Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NiortValenciennes19:00

Niort - Valenciennes

Niort are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronLorient19:00

Rodez Aveyron - Lorient

Rodez Aveyron are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OsnabruckErzgebirge Aue17:30

Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue

Osnabruck are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenGreuther Furth17:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Greuther Furth

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria KolnSonnenhof Grosaspach18:00

Viktoria Koln - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Viktoria Koln are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Derry CityFinn Harps19:45

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShelbourneDundalk19:45

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sligo RoversSt Patricks19:45

Sligo Rovers - St Patricks

Sligo Rovers are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WaterfordBohemians19:45

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShamrockCork City20:00

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CabinteelyBray19:45

Cabinteely - Bray

Cabinteely are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GalwayAthlone Town19:45

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsUCD19:45

Wexford Youths - UCD

Wexford Youths are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CosenzaFrosinone20:00

Cosenza - Frosinone

Cosenza are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SirensSliema Wanderers FC17:00

Sirens - Sliema Wanderers FC

Sirens are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsFloriana FC18:00

Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gzira UnitedValletta FC19:00

Gzira United - Valletta FC

Gzira United are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenRoda19:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Roda

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90De Graafschap19:00

Dordrecht 90 - De Graafschap

Dordrecht 90 are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExcelsiorDen Bosch19:00

Excelsior - Den Bosch

Excelsior are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesNEC19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NEC

Go Ahead Eagles are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helmond SportAjax-219:00

Helmond Sport - Ajax-2

Helmond Sport are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NACAlmere City FC19:00

NAC - Almere City FC

NAC are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSV-2FC Oss19:00

PSV-2 - FC Oss

PSV-2 are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarMVV Maastricht19:00

Telstar - MVV Maastricht

Telstar are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LKS LodzPogon Szczecin17:00

LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin

LKS Lodz are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SlaskGornik Zabrze19:30

Slask - Gornik Zabrze

Slask are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafranquenseSC Farense20:00

Vilafranquense - SC Farense

Vilafranquense are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedInverness C.T19:05

Dundee United - Inverness C.T

Dundee United are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

VozdovacSpartak Subotica16:30

Vozdovac - Spartak Subotica

Vozdovac are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

JavorMladost Lucani17:00

Javor - Mladost Lucani

Javor are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonCadiz20:00

Sporting Gijon - Cadiz

Sporting Gijon are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WinterthurLausanne19:00

Winterthur - Lausanne

Winterthur are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporAlanyaspor17:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Alanyaspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskisehirsporHatayspor16:00

Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OsmanlisporMenemen Belediyespor16:00

Osmanlispor - Menemen Belediyespor

Osmanlispor are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Connahs QNTNS20:00

Connahs QN - TNS

Connahs QN are playing TNS at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AberystwythPenybont19:45

Aberystwyth - Penybont

Aberystwyth are playing Penybont at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 3Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shonan Bellmare played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 2-3.

Vegalta SendaiNagoya Grampus Eight05:00

Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Cerezo OsakaOita Trinita06:00

Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita

Cerezo Osaka are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolConsadole Sapporo06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kawasaki FrontaleSagan Tosu06:00

Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Khor SC0 - 0Al Rayyan SC8'

Al Khor SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Khor SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qatar SCAl Sailiya SC15:55

Qatar SC - Al Sailiya SC

Qatar SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Abha2 - 1Al Adalh39'

Abha - Al Adalh

Abha are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Abha are winning 2-1.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Ittifaq Dammam15:30

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Fateh17:30

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Fateh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AtlasPachuca01:00

Atlas - Pachuca

Atlas are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PueblaToluca03:00

Puebla - Toluca

Puebla are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaGuadalajara03:10

Tijuana - Guadalajara

Tijuana are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

BanfieldAldosivi22:00

Banfield - Aldosivi

Banfield are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsPatronato de Parana00:10

Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana

Argentinos Juniors are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 22. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

BolivarThe Strongest22:00

Bolivar - The Strongest

Bolivar are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San JoseGuabira23:00

San Jose - Guabira

San Jose are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AntofagastaU. Concepcion15:00

Antofagasta - U. Concepcion

Antofagasta are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaDeportivo Iquiue21:30

Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad Catolica are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on February 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

PastoEnvigado FC23:05

Pasto - Envigado FC

Pasto are playing Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on February 21. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaAmerica de Cali01:10

Santa Fe Bogota - America de Cali

Santa Fe Bogota are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on February 22. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

LDU PortoviejoDeportivo Cuenca00:15

LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca

LDU Portoviejo are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 22. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

12 de OctubreNacional Asuncion21:00

12 de Octubre - Nacional Asuncion

12 de Octubre are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LibertadSol de America23:15

Libertad - Sol de America

Libertad are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalUTC Cajamarca23:00

Deportivo Binacional - UTC Cajamarca

Deportivo Binacional are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalCarlos Stein02:00

Dep. Municipal - Carlos Stein

Dep. Municipal are playing Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 0Western United FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-0.

Western Sydney5 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Adelaide United

Western Sydney played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western Sydney won 5-2.

Brisbane Roar FCPerth Glory06:00

Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kokand-19122 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Kokand-1912 played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olympia Warriors U-206 - 1South East United FCFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors U-20 - South East United FC

Olympia Warriors U-20 played South East United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Olympia Warriors U-20 won 6-1.

Taroona2 - 0Beachside FCFull TimeFT

Taroona - Beachside FC

Taroona played Beachside FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Taroona won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 4DinamoFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo

Dinamo Minsk played Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 0-4.

Thanh Hoa2 - 1Phu DongFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Phu Dong

Thanh Hoa played Phu Dong at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 2-1.

Dilijan2 - 1Sevan90 +1'

Dilijan - Sevan

Dilijan are playing Sevan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dilijan are winning 2-1.

Lida0 - 0SlonimFull TimeFT

Lida - Slonim

Lida played Slonim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Urartu-22 - 1Ararat-290 +1'

Urartu-2 - Ararat-2

Urartu-2 are playing Ararat-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Urartu-2 are winning 2-1.

Perth1 - 0Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Perth - Floreat Athena

Perth played Floreat Athena at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Perth won 1-0.

CSKA3 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

CSKA - Rapperswil

CSKA played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 3-0.

Chojniczanka2 - 0Radunia StezycaFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Radunia Stezyca

Chojniczanka played Radunia Stezyca at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 2-0.

Leningradets1 - 3Pskov-747Full TimeFT

Leningradets - Pskov-747

Leningradets played Pskov-747 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pskov-747 won 1-3.

SK Brann1 - 3AalesundFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Aalesund

SK Brann played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aalesund won 1-3.

HalmstadLandskrona12:00

Halmstad - Landskrona

Halmstad are playing Landskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Legion Dynamo3 - 1Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

Legion Dynamo - Dinamo Stavropol

Legion Dynamo played Dinamo Stavropol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 3-1.

Sorrento FC0 - 0Gwelup Croatia SC64'

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalticaVitebsk14:00

Baltica - Vitebsk

Baltica are playing Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LillestromBodo-Glimt14:00

Lillestrom - Bodo-Glimt

Lillestrom are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NotoddenArendal14:00

Notodden - Arendal

Notodden are playing Arendal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 0Sagadam1'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Sagadam

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Sagadam at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shakhtyor Soligorsk are winning 4-0.

Stal MielecChornomorets14:00

Stal Mielec - Chornomorets

Stal Mielec are playing Chornomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TobolDinamo Brest14:00

Tobol - Dinamo Brest

Tobol are playing Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ViborgMinai14:00

Viborg - Minai

Viborg are playing Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RosenborgRanheim15:00

Rosenborg - Ranheim

Rosenborg are playing Ranheim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SarpsborgOrenburg15:00

Sarpsborg - Orenburg

Sarpsborg are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StartJerv16:00

Start - Jerv

Start are playing Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NorrbyDegerfor16:30

Norrby - Degerfor

Norrby are playing Degerfor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Slavia KSkastice16:30

Slavia K - Skastice

Slavia K are playing Skastice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OlsztynRigas FS17:00

Olsztyn - Rigas FS

Olsztyn are playing Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sarasota MetropolisFC Cincinnati17:00

Sarasota Metropolis - FC Cincinnati

Sarasota Metropolis are playing FC Cincinnati at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slovan VelvaryKraluv Dvur17:30

Slovan Velvary - Kraluv Dvur

Slovan Velvary are playing Kraluv Dvur at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NeusiedlLeopoldsdorf18:00

Neusiedl - Leopoldsdorf

Neusiedl are playing Leopoldsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rain LechSchwaben Augsburg18:00

Rain Lech - Schwaben Augsburg

Rain Lech are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaStadlau18:00

Wiener Viktoria - Stadlau

Wiener Viktoria are playing Stadlau at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wiener SKSt. Polten-218:30

Wiener SK - St. Polten-2

Wiener SK are playing St. Polten-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC CincinnatiKR Reykjavik19:00

FC Cincinnati - KR Reykjavik

FC Cincinnati are playing KR Reykjavik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kingborough LionsHobart Zebras01:00

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions are playing Hobart Zebras at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZenitIsloch08:00

Zenit - Isloch

Zenit are playing Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

KukesiKF Tirana17:00

Kukesi - KF Tirana

Kukesi are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kesla-23 - 1MOIKFull TimeFT

Kesla-2 - MOIK

Kesla-2 played MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kesla-2 won 3-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 0KapazFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Kapaz

Sumgayit-2 played Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sumgayit-2 won 1-0.

Turan Tovuz1 - 0Neftci Baku-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 1-0.

Anderlecht WClub Brugge W19:00

Anderlecht W - Club Brugge W

Anderlecht W are playing Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WGent W19:00

Standard W - Gent W

Standard W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee WGenk W19:30

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Eendracht AalstSpouwen-Mopertingen19:30

Eendracht Aalst - Spouwen-Mopertingen

Eendracht Aalst are playing Spouwen-Mopertingen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PirinSeptemvri Sofia15:30

Pirin - Septemvri Sofia

Pirin are playing Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dubrava ZagrebCibalia14:00

Dubrava Zagreb - Cibalia

Dubrava Zagreb are playing Cibalia at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MedjimurjeHrvatski Dragovoljac17:00

Medjimurje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Medjimurje are playing Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aris LimassolAyia Napa16:00

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ashton UnitedHyde19:45

Ashton United - Hyde

Ashton United are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-230 - 0Stoke City U-2390 +2'

Nott. Forest U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Newcastle U-233 - 1Scunthorpe United U-23Half TimeHT

Newcastle U-23 - Scunthorpe United U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Scunthorpe United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Newcastle U-23 are winning 3-1.

Birmingham U-23Derby County U-2314:00

Birmingham U-23 - Derby County U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Huddersfield U-2315:00

Liverpool U-23 - Huddersfield U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Huddersfield U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bournemouth U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Bournemouth U-23 - Southampton U-23

Bournemouth U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - West Brom U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Wolves U-2319:00

Leeds U-23 - Wolves U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Everton U-2319:00

Watford U-23 - Everton U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Wigan U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-230 - 1Bristol City U-23Half TimeHT

Coventry U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Bristol City U-23 are winning 0-1.

Chelsea U-18Brighton U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Brighton U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BeziersCreteil19:00

Beziers - Creteil

Beziers are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneLe Puy Auvergne19:00

Boulogne - Le Puy Auvergne

Boulogne are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasPau19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Pau

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetBastia-Borgo19:00

Cholet - Bastia-Borgo

Cholet are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioDunkerque19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Dunkerque

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereAvranches19:00

Lyon Duchere - Avranches

Lyon Duchere are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyConcarneau19:00

Quevilly - Concarneau

Quevilly are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonVillefranche19:00

Toulon - Villefranche

Toulon are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrochtersenHeider SV18:30

Drochtersen - Heider SV

Drochtersen are playing Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder-2HSC Hannover18:30

Werder-2 - HSC Hannover

Werder-2 are playing HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hoffenheim-2Astoria Walldorf17:30

Hoffenheim-2 - Astoria Walldorf

Hoffenheim-2 are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BalingenMainz-218:00

Balingen - Mainz-2

Balingen are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberhausenSportfreunde Lotte18:30

Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte

Oberhausen are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BFC DynamoAltglienicke18:00

BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke

BFC Dynamo are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wacker NordhausenLichtenberg18:00

Wacker Nordhausen - Lichtenberg

Wacker Nordhausen are playing Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg WPotsdam W18:15

Wolfsburg W - Potsdam W

Wolfsburg W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hamburger-3Dassendorf19:00

Hamburger-3 - Dassendorf

Hamburger-3 are playing Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StrausbergTennis Borussia18:30

Strausberg - Tennis Borussia

Strausberg are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MartinrodaCarl Zeiss Jena-217:30

Martinroda - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Martinroda are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LincolnLions Gibraltar19:30

Lincoln - Lions Gibraltar

Lincoln are playing Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Levadiakos1 - 1Doxa DramasHalf TimeHT

Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas

Levadiakos are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Debrecen U-19Honved U-19SuspendedSsp

Debrecen U-19 - Honved U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 21.

Illes Akademia U-192 - 1Ferencvaros U-19Full TimeFT

Illes Akademia U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Illes Akademia U-19 played Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Illes Akademia U-19 won 2-1.

AftureldingBreidablik19:00

Afturelding - Breidablik

Afturelding are playing Breidablik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanHalf TimeHT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Ramat Gan are winning 0-2.

Hapoel Afula2 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalilHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Afula are winning 2-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Kafr QasimHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Bnei SakhninHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 0Hapoel AcreHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Bnei ZalafaHapoel Herzliya09:45

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Hapoel Herzliya

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa are playing Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Maccabi Tzur ShalomHapoel Kfar Kana11:00

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kfar Kana

Maccabi Tzur Shalom are playing Hapoel Kfar Kana at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya3 - 0Hapoel Asi GilboaFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 3-0.

Hapoel Iksal3 - 0TiraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Tira

Hapoel Iksal played Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 3-0.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Ironi TiberiasFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Ironi Tiberias

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Daburiyya OsamaHapoel Bnei Arara12:00

Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Daburiyya Osama are playing Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek0 - 2Hapoel Kaukab90 +4'

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Kaukab

Hapoel Migdal Haemek are playing Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Kaukab are winning 0-2.

Robi Shapira0 - 0Maccabi Kiryat Ata90 +5'

Robi Shapira - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Robi Shapira are playing Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem3 - 0Maccabi Kabilio JaffaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Shalem won 3-0.

Hapoel Azor4 - 0Maccabi Kiryat GatFull TimeFT

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Hapoel Azor played Maccabi Kiryat Gat at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Azor won 4-0.

Holon Yarmiyahu0 - 1Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Yavne

Holon Yarmiyahu played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 0-1.

Maccabi Herzeliya1 - 0Maccabi AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Ashdod

Maccabi Herzeliya played Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Herzeliya won 1-0.

Maccabi Shaarayim1 - 1Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Maccabi Shaarayim played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim0 - 0Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Marmorek

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Agudat Sport Ashdod2 - 1Nordia JerusalemFull TimeFT

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Nordia Jerusalem

Agudat Sport Ashdod played Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Agudat Sport Ashdod won 2-1.

Ironi Or Yehuda0 - 3Hakoah Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Ironi Or Yehuda - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Ironi Or Yehuda played Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Hakoah Ramat Gan won 0-3.

Vushtrria2 - 3Drita FC90 +1'

Vushtrria - Drita FC

Vushtrria are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Drita FC are winning 2-3.

Fgura UnitedPembroke Athleta17:00

Fgura United - Pembroke Athleta

Fgura United are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zejtun CorinthiansQrendi19:15

Zejtun Corinthians - Qrendi

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on February 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Linfield FCCrusaders FC19:45

Linfield FC - Crusaders FC

Linfield FC are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Armagh CityAnnagh United20:00

Armagh City - Annagh United

Armagh City are playing Annagh United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Stabek U-19SK Brann U-1913:30

Stabek U-19 - SK Brann U-19

Stabek U-19 are playing SK Brann U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rio Ave U-23Braga U-2315:00

Rio Ave U-23 - Braga U-23

Rio Ave U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Estoril U-23Aves U-2317:00

Estoril U-23 - Aves U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Aves U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Familcao U-23Leixoes U-2315:00

Familcao U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujArges18:00

Universitatea Cluj - Arges

Universitatea Cluj are playing Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chertanovo4 - 0TomFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Tom

Chertanovo played Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Tambov4 - 1Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Tambov - Kr. Sovetov

Tambov played Kr. Sovetov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tambov won 4-1.

Shinnik1 - 0Mordovia23'

Shinnik - Mordovia

Shinnik are playing Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Shinnik are winning 1-0.

RigaSKA Rostov16:15

Riga - SKA Rostov

Riga are playing SKA Rostov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

TamaraceiteUnion Viera21:00

Tamaraceite - Union Viera

Tamaraceite are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JerezFuente de Cantos19:00

Jerez - Fuente de Cantos

Jerez are playing Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AceuchalMontijo20:00

Aceuchal - Montijo

Aceuchal are playing Montijo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BaztanArdoi19:15

Baztan - Ardoi

Baztan are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Mariupol U-211 - 0Zorya U-21Half TimeHT

Mariupol U-21 - Zorya U-21

Mariupol U-21 are playing Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Mariupol U-21 are winning 1-0.

Afan LidoTaffs Well19:30

Afan Lido - Taffs Well

Afan Lido are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Briton FerrySTM Sports19:30

Briton Ferry - STM Sports

Briton Ferry are playing STM Sports at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachCwmbran Celtic19:30

Cambrian Clydach - Cwmbran Celtic

Cambrian Clydach are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyAmmanford19:30

Haverfordwest County - Ammanford

Haverfordwest County are playing Ammanford at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LlanelliSwansea University19:30

Llanelli - Swansea University

Llanelli are playing Swansea University at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NEROCA3 - 2GokulamFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Gokulam

NEROCA played Gokulam at the I League of India on February 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NEROCA won 3-2.

Mumbai CityChennaiyin FC14:00

Mumbai City - Chennaiyin FC

Mumbai City are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NaftBaghdad11:30

Naft - Baghdad

Naft are playing Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on February 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Talaba0 - 0Al Najaf25'

Al Talaba - Al Najaf

Al Talaba are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-WeehdatAl-Ramtha16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al-Ramtha

Al-Weehdat are playing Al-Ramtha at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al SulaibikhatAl Jahra13:55

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Jahra

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Al Jahra at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al TadhamonAl Arabi17:30

Al Tadhamon - Al Arabi

Al Tadhamon are playing Al Arabi at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ispe2 - 1MagweFull TimeFT

Ispe - Magwe

Ispe played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ispe won 2-1.

Al-Oruba2 - 0Fanja72'

Al-Oruba - Fanja

Al-Oruba are playing Fanja at the Premier League of Oman on February 21. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Oruba are winning 2-0.

Rustaq0 - 0Dhufar29'

Rustaq - Dhufar

Rustaq are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on February 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bahla0 - 0Saham22'

Bahla - Saham

Bahla are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mirbat SCAl Nasr Salalah15:45

Mirbat SC - Al Nasr Salalah

Mirbat SC are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on February 21. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionTaraji Wadi Al-Nes12:30

Al-Birah Institution - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Al-Birah Institution are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jabal Al MukaberAl-Ahli Qalqilya13:00

Jabal Al Mukaber - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Thaqafi TulkaremAl-Quwaat Al-Falistinia13:00

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

Thaqafi Tulkarem are playing Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Sahel0 - 0Foutoua90 +1'

Al Sahel - Foutoua

Al Sahel are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-JaziraKarama12:00

Al-Jazira - Karama

Al-Jazira are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shorta1 - 0Jabala90 +3'

Shorta - Jabala

Shorta are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shorta are winning 1-0.

Taliya0 - 1HottinFull TimeFT

Taliya - Hottin

Taliya played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 0-1.

Teshrin2 - 0Nawaeir89'

Teshrin - Nawaeir

Teshrin are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Teshrin are winning 2-0.

Rayong0 - 1Nakhon RatchasimaHalf TimeHT

Rayong - Nakhon Ratchasima

Rayong are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Nakhon Ratchasima are winning 0-1.

Navy3 - 2Udon ThaniFull TimeFT

Navy - Udon Thani

Navy played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Navy won 3-2.

Bani Yas0 - 0Al Shabab Al Ahli22'

Bani Yas - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Bani Yas are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al DhafraAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi16:30

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Arabi Al Quwain0 - 0Al Hamriyah26'

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Al Hamriyah

Al Arabi Al Quwain are playing Al Hamriyah at the Division 1 of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Masafi0 - 0Al Urooba28'

Masafi - Al Urooba

Masafi are playing Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Ha NoiHo Chi Minh City12:00

FC Ha Noi - Ho Chi Minh City

FC Ha Noi are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the Supercup of Vietnam on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Etoile FilanteOuagadougou15:30

Etoile Filante - Ouagadougou

Etoile Filante are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoyalMajestic15:30

Royal - Majestic

Royal are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ismaily SCPyramids15:00

Ismaily SC - Pyramids

Ismaily SC are playing Pyramids at the National Cup of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoTersana Cairo16:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Tersana Cairo

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Tersana Cairo at the National Cup of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZamalekSmouha16:00

Zamalek - Smouha

Zamalek are playing Smouha at the National Cup of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hadiya Hosaena1 - 0Jimma Aba Jifar85'

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hadiya Hosaena are winning 1-0.

BK MilanBrikama United16:30

BK Milan - Brikama United

BK Milan are playing Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Banjul UtdFortune16:30

Banjul Utd - Fortune

Banjul Utd are playing Fortune at the GFA League of Gambia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalRCA Casablanca16:00

Raja Beni Mellal - RCA Casablanca

Raja Beni Mellal are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kiyovu SportsGasogi United13:00

Kiyovu Sports - Gasogi United

Kiyovu Sports are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MukuraHeroes13:00

Mukura - Heroes

Mukura are playing Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Black Leopards VendaAmavarara18:00

Black Leopards Venda - Amavarara

Black Leopards Venda are playing Amavarara at the National cup of South Africa on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

URA2 - 0VipersHalf TimeHT

URA - Vipers

URA are playing Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and URA are winning 2-0.

Maroons0 - 0Busonga United22'

Maroons - Busonga United

Maroons are playing Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Anquilla U-20Grenada U-2018:00

Anquilla U-20 - Grenada U-20

Anquilla U-20 are playing Grenada U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Domenica U-20Domenican Republic U-2020:00

Domenica U-20 - Domenican Republic U-20

Domenica U-20 are playing Domenican Republic U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cayman Islands U-20Bermuda U-2020:30

Cayman Islands U-20 - Bermuda U-20

Cayman Islands U-20 are playing Bermuda U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Saint Martin U-20Guadalope U-2020:30

Saint Martin U-20 - Guadalope U-20

Saint Martin U-20 are playing Guadalope U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Montserrat U-20St.Vincent and the G... U-2022:30

Montserrat U-20 - St.Vincent and the G... U-20

Montserrat U-20 are playing St.Vincent and the G... U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Barbados U-20Puerto Rico U-2023:30

Barbados U-20 - Puerto Rico U-20

Barbados U-20 are playing Puerto Rico U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Belize U-20Curacao U-2023:30

Belize U-20 - Curacao U-20

Belize U-20 are playing Curacao U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

US Virgin Islands U-20Guyana U-2001:30

US Virgin Islands U-20 - Guyana U-20

US Virgin Islands U-20 are playing Guyana U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoPlatense FC01:15

Honduras Progreso - Platense FC

Honduras Progreso are playing Platense FC at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 22. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

CorrecaminosUniversidad G01:00

Correcaminos - Universidad G

Correcaminos are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Necaxa WTijuana W22:00

Necaxa W - Tijuana W

Necaxa W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalManagua01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Managua

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real MadrizWalter Ferreti01:00

Real Madriz - Walter Ferreti

Real Madriz are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioTauro FC20:00

CD Universitario - Tauro FC

CD Universitario are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico RafaelaDefensores Belgrano23:05

Atletico Rafaela - Defensores Belgrano

Atletico Rafaela are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Gimnasia JujuyBrown de Adrogue00:30

Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dock SudCentral Cordoba20:00

Dock Sud - Central Cordoba

Dock Sud are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Argentino RosarioSportivo Barracas20:00

Argentino Rosario - Sportivo Barracas

Argentino Rosario are playing Sportivo Barracas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPInter de Limeira19:00

Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira

Botafogo SP are playing Inter de Limeira at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NovorizontinoMirassol22:15

Novorizontino - Mirassol

Novorizontino are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CoritibaCianorte PR23:00

Coritiba - Cianorte PR

Coritiba are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NauticoCentral SC22:15

Nautico - Central SC

Nautico are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisVila Nova23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Vila Nova

Gremio Anapolis are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Monte AzulAtibaia18:00

Monte Azul - Atibaia

Monte Azul are playing Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SertaozinhoOsasco Audax22:00

Sertaozinho - Osasco Audax

Sertaozinho are playing Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TaubateAC Juventus23:00

Taubate - AC Juventus

Taubate are playing AC Juventus at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraZamora FC23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC

Deportivo Tachira are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Wolves FC1 - 3Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - Southside Eagles

Wolves FC played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Southside Eagles won 1-3.

Melbourne Knights3 - 3Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder

Melbourne Knights played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Port Melbourne1 - 1Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens

Port Melbourne played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 2Hume CityFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Hume City

Green Gully Cavaliers played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hume City won 0-2.

Dandenong City1 - 1St. Albans SaintsFull TimeFT

Dandenong City - St. Albans Saints

Dandenong City played St. Albans Saints at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oakleigh Cannons3 - 2Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 3-2.

Altona MagicAvondale Heights07:00

Altona Magic - Avondale Heights

Altona Magic are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Campbelltown City3 - 2Adelaide Blue EaglesFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Campbelltown City played Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Campbelltown City won 3-2.

Adelaide CityCumberland United04:30

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City are playing Cumberland United at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide Raiders04:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide Raiders

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Modbury JetsAdelaide Comets04:30

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Para HillsCroydon Kings04:30

Para Hills - Croydon Kings

Para Hills are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Sydney FC WPerth Glory W05:00

Sydney FC W - Perth Glory W

Sydney FC W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Malampa Revivors3 - 0LaeFull TimeFT

Malampa Revivors - Lae

Malampa Revivors played Lae at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Malampa Revivors won 3-0.

Hienghene SportEastern Suburbs FC02:00

Hienghene Sport - Eastern Suburbs FC

Hienghene Sport are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Egypt U-202 - 2Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Egypt U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Egypt U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Senegal U-203 - 1Sudan U-20Full TimeFT

Senegal U-20 - Sudan U-20

Senegal U-20 played Sudan U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Senegal U-20 won 3-1.

Algeria U-20Palestine U-2014:50

Algeria U-20 - Palestine U-20

Algeria U-20 are playing Palestine U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-20Libya U-2015:00

United Arab Emirates U-20 - Libya U-20

United Arab Emirates U-20 are playing Libya U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.