Nancy vs Lens Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Friday, August 10
Full Time
GomisArthur Gomis (goal)7'
TahratMehdi Tahrat (goal)14'
MesloubWalid Mesloub (pen)53'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
0 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Nancy 0, Lens 3.
87 '
Danilson Da Cruz is shown the yellow card.
76 '
Substitution for Lens. Jeanricner Bellegarde replaces Walid Mesloub
70 '
Substitution for Lens. Thierry Ambrose replaces Arthur Gomis
62 '
Substitution for Lens. Guillaume Gillet replaces El-Hadji Ba
58 '
Substitution for Nancy. Anthony Koura replaces Pape Sane
58 '
Substitution for Nancy. Maurice Dale replaces Vincent Marchetti
53 '
0 - 3
Walid Mesloub scores from the penalty spot for Lens making the score 0 - 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
45 '
Massadio Haidara is shown the yellow card.
18 '
Substitution for Nancy. Jeremy Clement replaces Laurent Abergel
14 '
0 - 2
Mehdi Tahrat scores for Lens.
7 '
0 - 1
Arthur Gomis scores for Lens.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Nancy
Lens
16
Guy N'Dy AssembeGuy N'Dy Assembe
Goalkeeper
10
Amine BassiAmine Bassi
Defender
4
Modou DiagneModou Diagne
Defender
26
Vincent MuratoriVincent Muratori
Defender
12
Loris NeryLoris Nery
Defender
22
Ernest SekaErnest Seka
Defender
19
Laurent AbergelLaurent Abergel
18'
Midfielder 
28
Danilson Da CruzDanilson Da Cruz
Midfielder 
25
Mons BassouaminaMons Bassouamina
Forward
8
Vincent MarchettiVincent Marchetti
58'
Forward 
15
Pape SanePape Sane
58'
Forward 

Substitutes
Yellow Cards
1
1
Nancy: Danilson Da Cruz 87'
Lens: Massadio Haidara 45'
10
Nancy have gone 10 consecutive home matches without a draw.
4
Nancy's last 4 matches had 2 or less goals.
3
Lens's last 3 matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Nancy played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on August 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lens won 0-3. Nancy are 19th in the table with 0 points after 3 matches, while Lens are 2nd with 9 points in 3 matches.

Arthur Gomis scored the first goal on the 7th minute of the game followed by goals from Mehdi Tahrat and Walid Mesloub, who made the final score 0-3.

ScoreBat was covering Nancy vs Lens in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. France Ligue 2's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Nancy vs Lens live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of France Ligue 2 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/nancy-vs-lens-live/sc735638/

Nancy kicked off the game with Guy N'Dy Assembe, Amine Bassi, Modou Diagne, Vincent Muratori, Loris Nery, Ernest Seka, Laurent Abergel who got substituted by Jeremy Clement on the 18th minute, Danilson Da Cruz, Mons Bassouamina, Vincent Marchetti who got substituted by Maurice Dale on the 58th minute and Pape Sane who got substituted by Anthony Koura on the 58th minute as starters, with Yann Mabella, Sergey Chernik, Sega Coulibaly, Mathias Fischer, Jeremy Clement, Maurice Dale and Anthony Koura on the bench.

Lens's starting eleven were Jean-Louis Leca, Massadio Haidara, Mehdi Tahrat, El-Hadji Ba who got substituted by Guillaume Gillet on the 62nd minute, Fabien Centonze, Cheick Oumar Doucoure, Walid Mesloub who got substituted by Jeanricner Bellegarde on the 76th minute, Kevin Fortune, Arthur Gomis who got substituted by Thierry Ambrose on the 70th minute, Aleksandar Radovanovic and Souleymane Diarra, with Jeremy Vachoux, Modibo Sagnan, Jeanricner Bellegarde, Guillaume Gillet, Thierry Ambrose, Bilal Bari and Arial Mendy on the bench.

Nancy have lost to Paris FC and Beziers in their previous 2 matches, while Lens have won Red Star and Orleans in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
April 9th, 2018 - Ligue 2
November 4th, 2017 - Ligue 2
March 19th, 2016 - Ligue 2
November 2nd, 2015 - Ligue 2
April 25th, 2014 - Ligue 2

Nancy and Lens have met 5 times in their recent history. Nancy won once, 3 matches ended in a draw while Lens also won once.

Nancy have won 0 of their 3 matches in Ligue 2, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 7 - 2.33 per match. Lens have won 3 of their 3 matches in Ligue 2, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card twice throughout the game. Massadio Haidara and Danilson Da Cruz were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of France Ligue 2 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Kairat1 - 2OlomoucFull TimeFT

Kairat - Olomouc

Kairat played Olomouc at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olomouc won 1-2.

Progres Niedercorn2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - Ufa

Progres Niedercorn played Ufa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AEK Larnaca5 - 0SturmFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Sturm

AEK Larnaca played Sturm at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 5-0.

HJK Helsinki1 - 4OlimpijaFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Olimpija

HJK Helsinki played Olimpija at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 1-4.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - CSKA Sofia

FC Kobenhavn played CSKA Sofia at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 2-1.

Universitatea Craiova1 - 1RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - RB Leipzig

Universitatea Craiova played RB Leipzig at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APOEL3 - 1Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

APOEL - Hapoel Beer Sheva

APOEL played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 3-1.

Cluj5 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Cluj - Alashkert

Cluj played Alashkert at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cluj won 5-0.

Kukesi2 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Torpedo K.

Kukesi played Torpedo K. at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kukesi won 2-0.

Midtjylland3 - 1TNSFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - TNS

Midtjylland played TNS at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 3-1.

Molde3 - 0HibernianFull TimeFT

Molde - Hibernian

Molde played Hibernian at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Molde won 3-0.

Suduva0 - 0SpartaksFull TimeFT

Suduva - Spartaks

Suduva played Spartaks at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zalgiris0 - 5SevillaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Sevilla

Zalgiris played Sevilla at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sevilla won 0-5.

Zenit8 - 1Dinamo MinskAfter Extra TimeAET

Zenit - Dinamo Minsk

Zenit played Dinamo Minsk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zenit won 8-1 in the extra time.

Luzern1 - 3OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Luzern - Olympiakos

Luzern played Olympiakos at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 1-3.

Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1PyunikFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pyunik

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Pyunik at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 2-1.

Dinamo Brest1 - 0Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Apollon Limassol

Dinamo Brest played Apollon Limassol at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-0.

LASK Linz2 - 1BesiktasFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Besiktas

LASK Linz played Besiktas at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. LASK Linz won 2-1.

Atalanta2 - 0Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Hapoel Haifa

Atalanta played Hapoel Haifa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atalanta won 2-0.

Basel1 - 0VitesseFull TimeFT

Basel - Vitesse

Basel played Vitesse at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Basel won 1-0.

Brondby2 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Brondby - Spartak Subotica

Brondby played Spartak Subotica at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brondby won 2-1.

Dudelange2 - 2LegiaFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Legia

Dudelange played Legia at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zrinjski1 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Ludogorets

Zrinjski played Ludogorets at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lech1 - 2GenkFull TimeFT

Lech - Genk

Lech played Genk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Genk won 1-2.

Maribor0 - 0RangersFull TimeFT

Maribor - Rangers

Maribor played Rangers at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Feyenoord1 - 1TrencinFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Trencin

Feyenoord played Trencin at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent3 - 1JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Gent - Jagiellonia

Gent played Jagiellonia at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent won 3-1.

Partizan3 - 2FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

Partizan - FC Nordsjaelland

Partizan played FC Nordsjaelland at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Partizan won 3-2.

Steaua2 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Steaua - Hajduk Split

Steaua played Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Steaua won 2-1.

Bordeaux2 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Bordeaux - Mariupol

Bordeaux played Mariupol at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bordeaux won 2-1.

Burnley1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirAfter Extra TimeAET

Burnley - Istanbul Basaksehir

Burnley played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burnley won 1-0 in the extra time.

Rijeka0 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Sarpsborg

Rijeka played Sarpsborg at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sarpsborg won 0-1.

Rosenborg3 - 0Cork CityFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Cork City

Rosenborg played Cork City at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rosenborg won 3-0.

Rapid4 - 0SlovanFull TimeFT

Rapid - Slovan

Rapid played Slovan at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rapid won 4-0.

Valur2 - 1SherifFull TimeFT

Valur - Sherif

Valur played Sherif at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Valur won 2-1.

Braga2 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Braga - Zorya

Braga played Zorya at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sunderland0 - 2Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Sheffield Wed

Sunderland played Sheffield Wed at the League Cup of England on August 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sheffield Wed won 0-2.

Sport Rosario-Union Comercio22:45

Sport Rosario - Union Comercio

Sport Rosario are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 16. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Melgar-UTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros5 - 0AngosturaFull TimeFT

Mineros - Angostura

Mineros played Angostura at the National Cup of Venezuela on August 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mineros won 5-0.

Deportivo La Guaira1 - 0Atletico FurrialFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Furrial

Deportivo La Guaira played Atletico Furrial at the National Cup of Venezuela on August 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 1-0.

Zulte-Waregem U-210 - 0Standard U-21Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Standard U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 played Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nomme Kalju-21 - 1Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Nomme Kalju-2 - Tallinna Kalev-2

Nomme Kalju-2 played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santos Tartu1 - 3Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Santos Tartu - Welco Tartu

Santos Tartu played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Welco Tartu won 1-3.

MP1 - 3MiPKFull TimeFT

MP - MiPK

MP played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MiPK won 1-3.

Tampere United0 - 1TPVFull TimeFT

Tampere United - TPV

Tampere United played TPV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 0-1.

Union Nettetal2 - 1SW EssenFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - SW Essen

Union Nettetal played SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Union Nettetal won 2-1.

Breidablik2 - 2Vikingur O.4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Breidablik - Vikingur O.

Breidablik played Vikingur O. at the National Cup of Iceland on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Breidablik won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Selfoss W1 - 1Grindavik WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Grindavik W

Selfoss W played Grindavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Acre at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 1-0.

Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 2Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Iksal at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona3 - 4Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 3-4.

Anzhi-D2 - 2Orenburg-DFull TimeFT

Anzhi-D - Orenburg-D

Anzhi-D played Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaluga1 - 1ZorkiyFull TimeFT

Kaluga - Zorkiy

Kaluga played Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rogaska1 - 3MuraFull TimeFT

Rogaska - Mura

Rogaska played Mura at the National Cup of Slovenia on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mura won 1-3.

Bangladesh U-231 - 1Thailand U-23Full TimeFT

Bangladesh U-23 - Thailand U-23

Bangladesh U-23 played Thailand U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pakistan U-230 - 4Japan U-23Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-23 - Japan U-23

Pakistan U-23 played Japan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Japan U-23 won 0-4.

Timor-Leste U-231 - 4United Arab Emirates U-23Full TimeFT

Timor-Leste U-23 - United Arab Emirates U-23

Timor-Leste U-23 played United Arab Emirates U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. United Arab Emirates U-23 won 1-4.

Nepal U-230 - 2Vietnam U-23Full TimeFT

Nepal U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Nepal U-23 played Vietnam U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vietnam U-23 won 0-2.

Qatar U-230 - 6Uzbekistan U-23Full TimeFT

Qatar U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Qatar U-23 played Uzbekistan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uzbekistan U-23 won 0-6.

Syria U-230 - 3China PR U-23Full TimeFT

Syria U-23 - China PR U-23

Syria U-23 played China PR U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. China PR U-23 won 0-3.

Arsenal Kyiv U-213 - 1Chornomorets U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Chornomorets U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Chornomorets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Arsenal Kyiv U-21 won 3-1.

Sepidrood Rasht0 - 2Padideh MashhadFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Padideh Mashhad

Sepidrood Rasht played Padideh Mashhad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 0-2.

Foolad2 - 1Nassaji MazandaranFull TimeFT

Foolad - Nassaji Mazandaran

Foolad played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Foolad won 2-1.

Pars Jonoubi Jam1 - 0EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal

Pars Jonoubi Jam played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pars Jonoubi Jam won 1-0.

Paykan1 - 1Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Paykan - Gostaresh Folad

Paykan played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Misr El-Maqasha0 - 1ZamalekFull TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - Zamalek

Misr El-Maqasha played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on August 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zamalek won 0-1.

Palmeiras0 - 0Bahia5'

Palmeiras - Bahia

Palmeiras are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on August 16. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa Fe Bogota-Envigado FC00:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Envigado FC

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Envigado FC at the National cup of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Indep. Medellin-Once Caldas00:30

Indep. Medellin - Once Caldas

Indep. Medellin are playing Once Caldas at the National cup of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-Deportivo La Equidad01:00

Deportivo Cali - Deportivo La Equidad

Deportivo Cali are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the National cup of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Botafogo-Nacional Asuncion22:30

Botafogo - Nacional Asuncion

Botafogo are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Colon-Sao Paulo00:45

Colon - Sao Paulo

Colon are playing Sao Paulo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Defensor Sporting-Fluminense00:45

Defensor Sporting - Fluminense

Defensor Sporting are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Spain U-20 W2 - 1Nigeria U-20 WFull TimeFT

Spain U-20 W - Nigeria U-20 W

Spain U-20 W played Nigeria U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spain U-20 W won 2-1.

France U-20 W1 - 0Korea DPR U-20 WFull TimeFT

France U-20 W - Korea DPR U-20 W

France U-20 W played Korea DPR U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. France U-20 W won 1-0.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-192 - 3United Arab Emirates U-19Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - United Arab Emirates U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 played United Arab Emirates U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. United Arab Emirates U-19 won 2-3.

Saudi Arabia U-191 - 0Slovakia U-19Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 played Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-19 won 1-0.

Japan U-181 - 0Australia U-18Full TimeFT

Japan U-18 - Australia U-18

Japan U-18 played Australia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Japan U-18 won 1-0.

Belarus U-172 - 0Latvia U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Latvia U-17

Belarus U-17 played Latvia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belarus U-17 won 2-0.

Georgia U-170 - 0Slovakia U-17Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Georgia U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Israel U-170 - 1Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Turkey U-17

Israel U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Turkey U-17 won 0-1.

Ukraine U-173 - 1Lithuania U-17Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Lithuania U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Lithuania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 3-1.