Morocco Botola Pro Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
past Sunday
Saturday
YoussoufiaMCO Oujda17:00

Youssoufia - MCO Oujda

Youssoufia are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued ZemMAT Tetouan17:00

Rapide Oued Zem - MAT Tetouan

Rapide Oued Zem are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FUS RabatDHJ El Jadida17:00

FUS Rabat - DHJ El Jadida

FUS Rabat are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaChabab Rif Hoceima17:00

WAC Casablanca - Chabab Rif Hoceima

WAC Casablanca are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OCS SafiHUSA Agadir17:00

OCS Safi - HUSA Agadir

OCS Safi are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KACM MarrakechRCA Casablanca17:00

KACM Marrakech - RCA Casablanca

KACM Marrakech are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerFAR Rabat17:00

Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat

Ittihad Tanger are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneOCK Khouribga17:00

RSB Berkane - OCK Khouribga

RSB Berkane are playing OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

March 27th
DHJ El JadidaWAC Casablanca17:00

DHJ El Jadida - WAC Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirKACM Marrakech19:00

HUSA Agadir - KACM Marrakech

HUSA Agadir are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

March 30th
MAT TetouanMCO Oujda17:00

MAT Tetouan - MCO Oujda

MAT Tetouan are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaRapide Oued Zem17:00

DHJ El Jadida - Rapide Oued Zem

DHJ El Jadida are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chabab Rif HoceimaFUS Rabat17:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - FUS Rabat

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirWAC Casablanca17:00

HUSA Agadir - WAC Casablanca

HUSA Agadir are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaOCS Safi17:00

RCA Casablanca - OCS Safi

RCA Casablanca are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FAR RabatKACM Marrakech17:00

FAR Rabat - KACM Marrakech

FAR Rabat are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaIttihad Tanger17:00

OCK Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger

OCK Khouribga are playing Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneYoussoufia17:00

RSB Berkane - Youssoufia

RSB Berkane are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
MCO Oujda0 - 0Rapide Oued ZemFull TimeFT

MCO Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem

MCO Oujda played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

past Saturday
MAT Tetouan0 - 0FUS RabatFull TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - FUS Rabat

MAT Tetouan played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chabab Rif Hoceima1 - 1OCS SafiFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - OCS Safi

Chabab Rif Hoceima played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Friday
March 13th
Ittihad Tanger1 - 0HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

Ittihad Tanger - HUSA Agadir

Ittihad Tanger played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ittihad Tanger won 1-0.

RSB Berkane3 - 7RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - RCA Casablanca

RSB Berkane played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 3-7.

March 10th
OCK Khouribga1 - 1FAR RabatFull TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - FAR Rabat

OCK Khouribga played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 9th
KACM Marrakech1 - 1Chabab Rif HoceimaFull TimeFT

KACM Marrakech - Chabab Rif Hoceima

KACM Marrakech played Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OCS Safi3 - 2DHJ El JadidaFull TimeFT

OCS Safi - DHJ El Jadida

OCS Safi played DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. OCS Safi won 3-2.

Youssoufia1 - 1Rapide Oued ZemFull TimeFT

Youssoufia - Rapide Oued Zem

Youssoufia played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 8th
FUS Rabat0 - 1MCO OujdaFull TimeFT

FUS Rabat - MCO Oujda

FUS Rabat played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 0-1.

March 6th
HUSA Agadir3 - 2RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - RSB Berkane

HUSA Agadir played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 3-2.

RCA Casablanca2 - 3OCK KhouribgaFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - OCK Khouribga

RCA Casablanca played OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OCK Khouribga won 2-3.

March 4th
WAC Casablanca2 - 1MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

WAC Casablanca played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 2-1.

March 3rd
FAR Rabat3 - 4YoussoufiaFull TimeFT

FAR Rabat - Youssoufia

FAR Rabat played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 3-4.

Chabab Rif Hoceima2 - 3Ittihad TangerFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger

Chabab Rif Hoceima played Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad Tanger won 2-3.

March 2nd
DHJ El Jadida1 - 1KACM MarrakechFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - KACM Marrakech

DHJ El Jadida played KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapide Oued Zem1 - 0FUS RabatFull TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - FUS Rabat

Rapide Oued Zem played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapide Oued Zem won 1-0.

February 28th
MCO Oujda2 - 3WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

MCO Oujda - WAC Casablanca

MCO Oujda played WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 2-3.

MAT Tetouan0 - 0OCS SafiFull TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - OCS Safi

MAT Tetouan played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 27th
RSB Berkane2 - 0Chabab Rif HoceimaFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Chabab Rif Hoceima

RSB Berkane played Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 2-0.

FAR Rabat2 - 1RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

FAR Rabat - RCA Casablanca

FAR Rabat played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FAR Rabat won 2-1.

OCK Khouribga0 - 0HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - HUSA Agadir

OCK Khouribga played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 25th
Youssoufia0 - 0FUS RabatFull TimeFT

Youssoufia - FUS Rabat

Youssoufia played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 24th
OCS Safi1 - 3MCO OujdaFull TimeFT

OCS Safi - MCO Oujda

OCS Safi played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-3.

WAC Casablanca3 - 0Rapide Oued ZemFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

WAC Casablanca played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 3-0.

February 23rd
Ittihad Tanger0 - 2DHJ El JadidaFull TimeFT

Ittihad Tanger - DHJ El Jadida

Ittihad Tanger played DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won 0-2.

KACM Marrakech1 - 1MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

KACM Marrakech - MAT Tetouan

KACM Marrakech played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 20th
OCS Safi0 - 1RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca

OCS Safi played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Botola Pro of Morocco for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Morocco's Botola Pro in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Morocco Botola Pro's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Botola Pro's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Morocco's Botola Pro matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Morocco Botola Pro's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Botola Pro of Morocco. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Morocco Botola Pro's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Botola Pro of Morocco.

You can check Morocco Botola Pro's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Botola Pro you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Morocco Botola Pro's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So WAC Casablanca are the leaders in the table with 48 points after 21 matches: they have won 15 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 14 - 0.67 per match. Ittihad Tanger are 2nd with 33 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 9 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 18 - 0.86 per match. RCA Casablanca are 3rd with 31 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. MCO Oujda are 4th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 23 - 1.05 per match. HUSA Agadir are 5th with 30 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 12 - 0.60 per match. Youssoufia are 6th with 30 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 24 - 1.14 per match. OCS Safi are 7th with 29 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 30 - 1.36 per match. FAR Rabat are 8th with 28 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. RSB Berkane are 9th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 24 - 1.14 per match. OCK Khouribga are 10th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 27 - 1.29 per match. DHJ El Jadida are 11th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 25 - 1.19 per match. Rapide Oued Zem are 12th with 24 points in 22 matches: they have won 4 of their 22 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 12 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.91 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. FUS Rabat are 13th with 24 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.77 per match, conceding 22 - 1.00 per match. MAT Tetouan are 14th with 22 points in 22 matches: they have won 4 of their 22 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 10 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 23 - 1.05 per match. Chabab Rif Hoceima are 15th with 21 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 36 - 1.71 per match. KACM Marrakech are 16th with 19 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 25 - 1.19 per match.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

MalaysiaSingapore12:45

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia are playing Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

IraqSyria15:00

Iraq - Syria

Iraq are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:15

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaDeportivo Santani23:15

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche1 - 0LeningradetsHalf TimeHT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche are playing Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Elche is winning 1-0.

IFK NorrkopingSarpsborg12:00

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaHask Zagreb15:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ErfurtUnion Berlin17:00

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt are playing Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TornsEslov18:30

Torns - Eslov

Torns are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BadajozBelenenses19:00

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha WBayern W17:30

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W are playing Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona FA WLillestrom W18:00

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W are playing Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon WWolfsburg W19:45

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FrancavillaViterbese13:30

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PotenzaSicula Leonzio13:30

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara15:30

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-21Gibraltar U-2113:30

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 are playing Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 0Belarus U-1730'

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Germany U-17 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-17Turkey U-1712:00

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 are playing Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland U-17Russia U-1713:00

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 are playing Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Czech Republic U-1715:00

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17Slovenia U-1715:45

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-17 WScotland U-17 W13:00

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W are playing Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 1Serbia U-19Half TimeHT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-19 is winning 2-1.

Norway U-19Hungary U-1912:00

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19Russia U-1914:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-19Czech Republic U-1914:00

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-19Poland U-1914:00

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-19Belgium U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Scotland U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germany U-19Croatia U-1914:30

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spain U-19Slovenia U-1915:30

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al QuadsiaAl Fehaiheel15:30

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Ain FC12:50

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Jeel12:55

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl-Ansar12:55

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-WashmAbha12:55

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NahdhaHajer15:30

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC22:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRCoritiba23:00

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuToledo CW23:00

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MaringaLondrina23:00

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario PopayanPasto16:30

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC BogotaPatriotas19:00

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarranquillaUnion Magdalena20:00

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosMillonarios20:00

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD JaguaresLeones20:30

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaReal Santander20:30

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui20:30

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC23:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-21Belgium U-2117:30

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

France U-20Argentina U-2017:00

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 are playing Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.