Morocco Botola 2 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Widad TemaraRaja Beni Mellal14:00

Widad Temara - Raja Beni Mellal

Widad Temara are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riadi SalmiWAF Fes14:00

Riadi Salmi - WAF Fes

Riadi Salmi are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chabab Ben GuerirRacing Casablanca14:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - Racing Casablanca

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemJS El Massira14:00

Sidi Kacem - JS El Massira

Sidi Kacem are playing JS El Massira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IZK KhemissetChabab Atlas14:00

IZK Khemisset - Chabab Atlas

IZK Khemisset are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ol. DcheiraASS Sale14:00

Ol. Dcheira - ASS Sale

Ol. Dcheira are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MAS FesKAC Kenitra14:00

MAS Fes - KAC Kenitra

MAS Fes are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kasba TadlaCR Khemis Zemamra14:00

Kasba Tadla - CR Khemis Zemamra

Kasba Tadla are playing CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

March 29th
WAF FesRaja Beni Mellal17:00

WAF Fes - Raja Beni Mellal

WAF Fes are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Racing CasablancaRiadi Salmi17:00

Racing Casablanca - Riadi Salmi

Racing Casablanca are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JS El MassiraChabab Ben Guerir17:00

JS El Massira - Chabab Ben Guerir

JS El Massira are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasSidi Kacem17:00

Chabab Atlas - Sidi Kacem

Chabab Atlas are playing Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ASS SaleIZK Khemisset17:00

ASS Sale - IZK Khemisset

ASS Sale are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KAC KenitraOl. Dcheira17:00

KAC Kenitra - Ol. Dcheira

KAC Kenitra are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraMAS Fes17:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - MAS Fes

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasba TadlaWidad Temara17:00

Kasba Tadla - Widad Temara

Kasba Tadla are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Raja Beni Mellal3 - 1Riadi SalmiFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - Riadi Salmi

Raja Beni Mellal played Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Raja Beni Mellal won 3-1.

WAF Fes3 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - Chabab Ben Guerir

WAF Fes played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAF Fes won 3-0.

Racing Casablanca0 - 0Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

Racing Casablanca - Sidi Kacem

Racing Casablanca played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS El Massira2 - 0IZK KhemissetFull TimeFT

JS El Massira - IZK Khemisset

JS El Massira played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JS El Massira won 2-0.

Chabab Atlas2 - 3Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

Chabab Atlas - Ol. Dcheira

Chabab Atlas played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 2-3.

ASS Sale1 - 2MAS FesFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - MAS Fes

ASS Sale played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 1-2.

KAC Kenitra2 - 0Kasba TadlaFull TimeFT

KAC Kenitra - Kasba Tadla

KAC Kenitra played Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAC Kenitra won 2-0.

CR Khemis Zemamra0 - 1Widad TemaraFull TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - Widad Temara

CR Khemis Zemamra played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Widad Temara won 0-1.

March 9th
Widad Temara1 - 0Riadi SalmiFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - Riadi Salmi

Widad Temara played Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Widad Temara won 1-0.

Chabab Ben Guerir0 - 1Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

Chabab Ben Guerir - Raja Beni Mellal

Chabab Ben Guerir played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Raja Beni Mellal won 0-1.

Sidi Kacem3 - 0WAF FesFull TimeFT

Sidi Kacem - WAF Fes

Sidi Kacem played WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sidi Kacem won 3-0.

IZK Khemisset0 - 0Racing CasablancaFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - Racing Casablanca

IZK Khemisset played Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ol. Dcheira2 - 0JS El MassiraFull TimeFT

Ol. Dcheira - JS El Massira

Ol. Dcheira played JS El Massira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 2-0.

MAS Fes1 - 1Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

MAS Fes - Chabab Atlas

MAS Fes played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kasba Tadla1 - 2ASS SaleFull TimeFT

Kasba Tadla - ASS Sale

Kasba Tadla played ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASS Sale won 1-2.

CR Khemis Zemamra0 - 1KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - KAC Kenitra

CR Khemis Zemamra played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAC Kenitra won 0-1.

March 2nd
Riadi Salmi0 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - Chabab Ben Guerir

Riadi Salmi played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Raja Beni Mellal1 - 1Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - Sidi Kacem

Raja Beni Mellal played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WAF Fes1 - 1IZK KhemissetFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - IZK Khemisset

WAF Fes played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Casablanca1 - 1Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

Racing Casablanca - Ol. Dcheira

Racing Casablanca played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS El Massira1 - 0MAS FesFull TimeFT

JS El Massira - MAS Fes

JS El Massira played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JS El Massira won 1-0.

Chabab Atlas1 - 0Kasba TadlaFull TimeFT

Chabab Atlas - Kasba Tadla

Chabab Atlas played Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Atlas won 1-0.

ASS Sale0 - 1CR Khemis ZemamraFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - CR Khemis Zemamra

ASS Sale played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 0-1.

KAC Kenitra1 - 2Widad TemaraFull TimeFT

KAC Kenitra - Widad Temara

KAC Kenitra played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Widad Temara won 1-2.

February 24th
MAS Fes1 - 0Racing CasablancaFull TimeFT

MAS Fes - Racing Casablanca

MAS Fes played Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 1-0.

February 23rd
Widad Temara0 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - Chabab Ben Guerir

Widad Temara played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sidi Kacem3 - 2Riadi SalmiFull TimeFT

Sidi Kacem - Riadi Salmi

Sidi Kacem played Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sidi Kacem won 3-2.

IZK Khemisset1 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - Raja Beni Mellal

IZK Khemisset played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IZK Khemisset won 1-0.

Ol. Dcheira2 - 0WAF FesFull TimeFT

Ol. Dcheira - WAF Fes

Ol. Dcheira played WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 2-0.

Kasba Tadla1 - 1JS El MassiraFull TimeFT

Kasba Tadla - JS El Massira

Kasba Tadla played JS El Massira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Botola 2 of Morocco for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Morocco's Botola 2 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Morocco Botola 2's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Botola 2's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Morocco's Botola 2 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Morocco Botola 2's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Botola 2 of Morocco. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Morocco Botola 2's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Botola 2 of Morocco.

You can check Morocco Botola 2's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Botola 2 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Morocco Botola 2's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So CR Khemis Zemamra are the leaders in the table with 46 points after 24 matches: they have won 12 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 10 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 9 - 0.38 per match. Raja Beni Mellal are 2nd with 41 points in 24 matches: they have won 11 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 23 - 0.96 per match. MAS Fes are 3rd with 39 points in 24 matches: they have won 10 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 22 - 0.92 per match. KAC Kenitra are 4th with 39 points in 24 matches: they have won 9 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 12 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.46 per match, conceding 24 - 1.00 per match. Widad Temara are 5th with 37 points in 24 matches: they have won 9 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 10 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 20 - 0.83 per match. Ol. Dcheira are 6th with 34 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 10 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.46 per match, conceding 30 - 1.25 per match. Racing Casablanca are 7th with 32 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 11 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 28 - 1.17 per match. Chabab Atlas are 8th with 29 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 29 - 1.21 per match. IZK Khemisset are 9th with 28 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 10 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 24 - 1.00 per match. ASS Sale are 10th with 28 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 30 - 1.25 per match. Riadi Salmi are 11th with 27 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 30 - 1.25 per match. WAF Fes are 12th with 26 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 24 - 1.00 per match. JS El Massira are 13th with 26 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 31 - 1.29 per match. Sidi Kacem are 14th with 26 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 35 - 1.46 per match. Chabab Ben Guerir are 15th with 25 points in 24 matches: they have won 4 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 13 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 26 - 1.08 per match. Kasba Tadla are 16th with 18 points in 24 matches: they have won 3 of their 24 matches in Botola 2, drawing 9 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 30 - 1.25 per match.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

Malaysia0 - 1SingaporeFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Singapore won 0-1.

Iraq0 - 0SyriaHalf TimeHT

Iraq - Syria

Iraq are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 1Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy U-172 - 0Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 2-0.

Poland U-172 - 3Russia U-17Full TimeFT

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 played Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-17 won 2-3.

Israel U-170 - 1Czech Republic U-17Half TimeHT

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Czech Republic U-17 is winning 0-1.

Iceland U-170 - 0Slovenia U-175'

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 2Serbia U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 played Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norway U-190 - 0Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azerbaijan U-190 - 0Russia U-1990 +4'

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

England U-194 - 1Czech Republic U-1990'

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and England U-19 is winning 4-1.

France U-190 - 0Poland U-1990 +4'

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-192 - 2Belgium U-1990 +2'

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 3Scotland U-1990'

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Scotland U-19 is winning 1-3.

Germany U-191 - 1Croatia U-1967'

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Spain U-190 - 0Slovenia U-1916'

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:15

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaDeportivo Santani23:15

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche3 - 0LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche played Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elche won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping played Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Hask ZagrebHalf TimeHT

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

ErfurtUnion Berlin17:00

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt are playing Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TornsEslov18:30

Torns - Eslov

Torns are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BadajozBelenenses19:00

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha WBayern W17:30

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W are playing Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona FA WLillestrom W18:00

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W are playing Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon WWolfsburg W19:45

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Francavilla0 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 2Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico Ibanes0 - 1FC Guadalajara22'

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and FC Guadalajara is winning 0-1.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Gibraltar U-21Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cyprus U-21 won 1-0.

Germany U-17 W5 - 0Scotland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W played Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Quadsia1 - 0Al Fehaiheel23'

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Quadsia is winning 1-0.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-2.

Al Mojzel0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-2.

Al-Washm2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Nahdha0 - 0Hajer20'

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC22:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRCoritiba23:00

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuToledo CW23:00

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MaringaLondrina23:00

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario PopayanPasto16:30

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC BogotaPatriotas19:00

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarranquillaUnion Magdalena20:00

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosMillonarios20:00

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD JaguaresLeones20:30

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaReal Santander20:30

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui20:30

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC23:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-21Belgium U-2117:30

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

France U-20Argentina U-2017:00

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 are playing Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.