Morocco Botola 2 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Widad TemaraChabab Ben Guerir14:00

Widad Temara - Chabab Ben Guerir

Widad Temara are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemRiadi Salmi14:00

Sidi Kacem - Riadi Salmi

Sidi Kacem are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IZK KhemissetRaja Beni Mellal14:00

IZK Khemisset - Raja Beni Mellal

IZK Khemisset are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ol. DcheiraWAF Fes14:00

Ol. Dcheira - WAF Fes

Ol. Dcheira are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kasba TadlaJS El Massira14:00

Kasba Tadla - JS El Massira

Kasba Tadla are playing JS El Massira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraChabab Atlas14:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - Chabab Atlas

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KAC KenitraASS Sale14:00

KAC Kenitra - ASS Sale

KAC Kenitra are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sunday
MAS FesRacing Casablanca14:00

MAS Fes - Racing Casablanca

MAS Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Chabab Ben Guerir5 - 1Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

Chabab Ben Guerir - Sidi Kacem

Chabab Ben Guerir played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Ben Guerir won 5-1.

Riadi Salmi2 - 0IZK KhemissetFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - IZK Khemisset

Riadi Salmi played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Riadi Salmi won 2-0.

Raja Beni Mellal2 - 1Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - Ol. Dcheira

Raja Beni Mellal played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Raja Beni Mellal won 2-1.

WAF Fes0 - 1MAS FesFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - MAS Fes

WAF Fes played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 0-1.

Racing Casablanca0 - 1Kasba TadlaFull TimeFT

Racing Casablanca - Kasba Tadla

Racing Casablanca played Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kasba Tadla won 0-1.

Chabab Atlas1 - 0KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

Chabab Atlas - KAC Kenitra

Chabab Atlas played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Atlas won 1-0.

ASS Sale0 - 1Widad TemaraFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - Widad Temara

ASS Sale played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Widad Temara won 0-1.

JS El Massira1 - 2CR Khemis ZemamraFull TimeFT

JS El Massira - CR Khemis Zemamra

JS El Massira played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 1-2.

February 10th
MAS Fes2 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

MAS Fes - Raja Beni Mellal

MAS Fes played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 2-0.

KAC Kenitra2 - 0JS El MassiraFull TimeFT

KAC Kenitra - JS El Massira

KAC Kenitra played JS El Massira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAC Kenitra won 2-0.

February 9th
Widad Temara2 - 3Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - Sidi Kacem

Widad Temara played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sidi Kacem won 2-3.

IZK Khemisset0 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - Chabab Ben Guerir

IZK Khemisset played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ol. Dcheira2 - 0Riadi SalmiFull TimeFT

Ol. Dcheira - Riadi Salmi

Ol. Dcheira played Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 2-0.

Kasba Tadla0 - 1WAF FesFull TimeFT

Kasba Tadla - WAF Fes

Kasba Tadla played WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAF Fes won 0-1.

CR Khemis Zemamra0 - 0Racing CasablancaFull TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - Racing Casablanca

CR Khemis Zemamra played Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASS Sale3 - 0Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - Chabab Atlas

ASS Sale played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASS Sale won 3-0.

February 2nd
Sidi Kacem1 - 1IZK KhemissetFull TimeFT

Sidi Kacem - IZK Khemisset

Sidi Kacem played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chabab Ben Guerir2 - 0Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

Chabab Ben Guerir - Ol. Dcheira

Chabab Ben Guerir played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Ben Guerir won 2-0.

Riadi Salmi0 - 2MAS FesFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - MAS Fes

Riadi Salmi played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 0-2.

Raja Beni Mellal1 - 0Kasba TadlaFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - Kasba Tadla

Raja Beni Mellal played Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Raja Beni Mellal won 1-0.

WAF Fes0 - 0CR Khemis ZemamraFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - CR Khemis Zemamra

WAF Fes played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Racing Casablanca2 - 2KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

Racing Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Racing Casablanca played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chabab Atlas1 - 0Widad TemaraFull TimeFT

Chabab Atlas - Widad Temara

Chabab Atlas played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Atlas won 1-0.

JS El Massira3 - 1ASS SaleFull TimeFT

JS El Massira - ASS Sale

JS El Massira played ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. JS El Massira won 3-1.

January 27th
Widad Temara2 - 1IZK KhemissetFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - IZK Khemisset

Widad Temara played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Widad Temara won 2-1.

KAC Kenitra2 - 1WAF FesFull TimeFT

KAC Kenitra - WAF Fes

KAC Kenitra played WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAC Kenitra won 2-1.

January 26th
Ol. Dcheira2 - 0Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

Ol. Dcheira - Sidi Kacem

Ol. Dcheira played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 2-0.

MAS Fes0 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

MAS Fes - Chabab Ben Guerir

MAS Fes played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kasba Tadla1 - 0Riadi SalmiFull TimeFT

Kasba Tadla - Riadi Salmi

Kasba Tadla played Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kasba Tadla won 1-0.

CR Khemis Zemamra0 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Beni Mellal

CR Khemis Zemamra played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Botola 2 of Morocco for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Morocco's Botola 2 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Morocco Botola 2's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Botola 2's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Morocco's Botola 2 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Morocco Botola 2's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Botola 2 of Morocco. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Morocco Botola 2's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Botola 2 of Morocco.

You can check Morocco Botola 2's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Botola 2 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Morocco Botola 2's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So CR Khemis Zemamra are the leaders in the table with 40 points after 20 matches: they have won 10 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 10 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 7 - 0.35 per match. Raja Beni Mellal are 2nd with 34 points in 20 matches: they have won 9 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 20 - 1.00 per match. MAS Fes are 3rd with 32 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. KAC Kenitra are 4th with 30 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 12 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 20 - 1.00 per match. Racing Casablanca are 5th with 29 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 26 - 1.30 per match. Widad Temara are 6th with 27 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. Riadi Salmi are 7th with 26 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 23 - 1.15 per match. ASS Sale are 8th with 25 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 22 - 1.10 per match. Chabab Atlas are 9th with 25 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 22 - 1.10 per match. Ol. Dcheira are 10th with 24 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 27 - 1.35 per match. IZK Khemisset are 11th with 23 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 21 - 1.05 per match. Chabab Ben Guerir are 12th with 23 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 11 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 22 - 1.10 per match. WAF Fes are 13th with 22 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 18 - 0.90 per match. JS El Massira are 14th with 19 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 28 - 1.40 per match. Sidi Kacem are 15th with 18 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 32 - 1.60 per match. Kasba Tadla are 16th with 17 points in 20 matches: they have won 3 of their 20 matches in Botola 2, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 24 - 1.20 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0Botev Vratsa60'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 2-0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 3Inter Bratislava45'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-3.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-1990'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hertha U-19 is winning 2-1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob Ahan90 +1'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zob Ahan is winning 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor90 +2'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1Saipa90'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Rayyan SC is winning 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC70'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC75'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.