Zemun vs Mladost Lucani Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Sunday, December 9
RadivojevicRadivojevic (goal)32'
PavlovicPavlovic (pen)45'
TrajkovicBranislav Trajkovic (goal)89'
TrajkovicTrajkovic (og)89'
Highlights
Live
Serbia Super Liga
Copy
All videos of Zemun - Mladost Lucani on your website!
Zemun
Mladost Lucani
1
Marko
Milosevic
15
Emir
Azemovic
55
Slavko
Lukic
30
Branislav
Trajkovic
31
Nemanja
Vucic
17
Stevan
Lukovic
26
Nemanja
Tomic
6
Milos
Toseski
8
Miljan
Vukadinovic
9
Filip
Kukulicic
19
Momcilo
Mrkaic

Substitutes
Ball Possession
50% - 50%
Shots On Target
3 - 7
Total Attempts
9 - 15
Saves
4
2
Corners
6
3
Fouls
18
24
Offsides
2
0
Yellow Cards
3
4
Zemun: Milos Toseski 22', Filip Kukulicic 38', Slavko Lukic 43'
Mladost Lucani: Uros Sindic 50', Marko Jevremovic 51', Predrag Pavlovic 57', Emanuel Odita 82'
90 '
Substitution for Mladost Lucani. Stefan Dimic replaces Lazar Jovanovic
89 '
1 - 3
Trajkovic scores into his own net.
89 '
1 - 2
Branislav Trajkovic scores for Zemun.
88 '
Substitution for Mladost Lucani. Milos Ristic replaces Marko Jevremovic
84 '
Substitution for Mladost Lucani. Jovan Markoski replaces Vladimir Radivojevic
82 '
Emanuel Odita is shown the yellow card.
73 '
Substitution for Zemun. Dusan Savic replaces Milos Toseski
64 '
Substitution for Zemun. Hendrik Somaeb replaces Filip Kukulicic
57 '
Predrag Pavlovic is shown the yellow card.
51 '
Marko Jevremovic is shown the yellow card.
50 '
Uros Sindic is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Substitution for Zemun. Milos Podunavac replaces Miljan Vukadinovic
45 '
0 - 2
Pavlovic scores from the penalty spot for Mladost Lucani making the score 0 - 2.
43 '
Slavko Lukic is shown the yellow card.
38 '
Filip Kukulicic is shown the yellow card.
32 '
0 - 1
Radivojevic scores for Mladost Lucani.
22 '
Milos Toseski is shown the yellow card.
View All
6
Mladost Lucani have conceded a goal in their previous 6 away matches.
5
Zemun have gone 5 consecutive matches without a goal.
5
Mladost Lucani's last 5 matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Zemun are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. Zemun are 15th in the table with 16 points after 22 matches, while Mladost Lucani are 5th with 36 points in 22 matches.

Radivojevic scored the first goal on the 32nd minute of the game followed by a goal from Pavlovic, Branislav Trajkovic and Trajkovic.

ScoreBat is covering Zemun vs Mladost Lucani in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Serbia Super Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Zemun vs Mladost Lucani live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Serbia Super Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/mladost-lucani-vs-zemun-live-stream/

Zemun will probably kick off the game with Marko Milosevic, Emir Azemovic, Slavko Lukic, Branislav Trajkovic, Nemanja Vucic, Stevan Lukovic, Nemanja Tomic, Milos Toseski who got substituted by Dusan Savic on the 73rd minute, Miljan Vukadinovic who got substituted by Milos Podunavac on the 46th minute, Filip Kukulicic who got substituted by Hendrik Somaeb on the 64th minute and Momcilo Mrkaic as starters, with Nemanja Scekic, Mihailo Milutinovic, Stefan Zivkovic, Milos Podunavac, Hendrik Somaeb, Nikola Stojikovic and Dusan Savic on the bench.

Mladost Lucani's starting eleven are Dragan Rosic, Nikola Andric, Marko Jevremovic who got substituted by Milos Ristic on the 88th minute, Petar Jovanovic, Lazar Jovanovic who got substituted by Stefan Dimic on the 90th minute, Predrag Pavlovic, Ivan Pesic, Vladimir Radivojevic who got substituted by Jovan Markoski on the 84th minute, Uros Sindic, Janko Tumbasevic and Emanuel Odita, with Zlatko Zecevic, Milos Ristic, Stefan Dimic, Jovan Markoski, Despot Obrenovic, Lazar Selenic and Stefan Golubovic on the bench.

Zemun have lost to Partizan in their previous match, while Mladost Lucani have won Dinamo Vranje in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 18th, 2018 - Super Liga
April 29th, 2018 - Super Liga, Relegation round
November 5th, 2017 - Super Liga
July 22nd, 2017 - Super Liga

Zemun and Mladost Lucani have met 4 times in their recent history. 3 matches ended in a draw while Mladost Lucani won once.

Zemun have won 3 of their 22 matches in Super Liga, drawing 7 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 34 - 1.55 per match. Mladost Lucani have won 10 of their 22 matches in Super Liga, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 21 - 0.95 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 7 times throughout the game. Milos Toseski, Filip Kukulicic, Slavko Lukic, Uros Sindic, Marko Jevremovic, Predrag Pavlovic and Emanuel Odita were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Zemun and Mladost Lucani are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Radivojevic, Pavlovic, Branislav Trajkovic and Trajkovic as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Zemun or Mladost Lucani score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Zemun and Mladost Lucani include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Zemun vs Mladost Lucani with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Serbia Super Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Atletico MadridJuventus20:00

Atletico Madrid - Juventus

Atletico Madrid are playing Juventus at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchalkeManchester City20:00

Schalke - Manchester City

Schalke are playing Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BordeauxGuingamp18:00

Bordeaux - Guingamp

Bordeaux are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Derby CountyMillwall19:45

Derby County - Millwall

Derby County are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SevillaLazio17:00

Sevilla - Lazio

Sevilla are playing Lazio at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunav Ruse1 - 0VereyaFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Vereya

Dunav Ruse played Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 1Septemvri Sofia45'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Septemvri Sofia is winning 0-1.

Vitosha BistritsaLevski15:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RangersKilmarnock19:45

Rangers - Kilmarnock

Rangers are playing Kilmarnock at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedOrlando Pirates17:30

SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates

SuperSport United are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman00:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaJunior01:00

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaBotafogo00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo

Defensa y Justicia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Talleres CordobaPalestino22:15

Talleres Cordoba - Palestino

Talleres Cordoba are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensor SportingAtletico-MG00:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico-MG

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico-MG at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney Olympic1 - 2Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Guangzou R F

Sydney Olympic played Guangzou R F at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Guangzou R F won 1-2.

APIA Tigers2 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-0.

FC Minsk1 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk played Smolevichi-STI at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-0.

Khimik Novomoskovsk1 - 3RyazanFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Ryazan

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Ryazan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ryazan won 1-3.

Gomel1 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Gomel - Krumkachy

Gomel played Krumkachy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jerv0 - 1Start59'

Jerv - Start

Jerv are playing Start at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Start is winning 0-1.

KAMAZ3 - 1Chernomorets44'

KAMAZ - Chernomorets

KAMAZ are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and KAMAZ is winning 3-1.

ArendalSandnes Ulf14:00

Arendal - Sandnes Ulf

Arendal are playing Sandnes Ulf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IslochZhetysu14:00

Isloch - Zhetysu

Isloch are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LKS LodzTorpedo-BelAZ14:00

LKS Lodz - Torpedo-BelAZ

LKS Lodz are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OleksandriaObolon-Brovar14:00

Oleksandria - Obolon-Brovar

Oleksandria are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartaks14:00

Orenburg - Spartaks

Orenburg are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SochiSokol14:00

Sochi - Sokol

Sochi are playing Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YeniseyDinamo Batumi14:30

Yenisey - Dinamo Batumi

Yenisey are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OddMjondalen15:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloOppsal16:15

KFUM Oslo - Oppsal

KFUM Oslo are playing Oppsal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

MarbellaTromso17:00

Marbella - Tromso

Marbella are playing Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GorodeyaPetrocub18:00

Gorodeya - Petrocub

Gorodeya are playing Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TijuanaVancouver Whitecaps21:00

Tijuana - Vancouver Whitecaps

Tijuana are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

New York CityMinnesota United21:30

New York City - Minnesota United

New York City are playing Minnesota United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedPhiladelphia Union00:00

D.C. United - Philadelphia Union

D.C. United are playing Philadelphia Union at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew England Revolution00:30

Orlando City - New England Revolution

Orlando City are playing New England Revolution at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ethnikos Achnas0 - 0Karmiotissa15'

Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Karmiotissa at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AELErmis Aradippou14:00

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PafosE.N.P. Paralimni15:00

Pafos - E.N.P. Paralimni

Pafos are playing E.N.P. Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoxaAPOEL16:00

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DarlingtonBrackley19:45

Darlington - Brackley

Darlington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Manchester City WEverton W19:00

Manchester City W - Everton W

Manchester City W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WYeovil W19:30

Arsenal W - Yeovil W

Arsenal W are playing Yeovil W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chelsea WBristol Academy W19:30

Chelsea W - Bristol Academy W

Chelsea W are playing Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WWest Ham W19:30

Reading W - West Ham W

Reading W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Brighton WBirmingham W19:45

Brighton W - Birmingham W

Brighton W are playing Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WManchester Utd W19:00

Sheffield FC W - Manchester Utd W

Sheffield FC W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WCharlton Athletic W19:30

Aston Villa W - Charlton Athletic W

Aston Villa W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WLondon Bees W19:30

Millwall W - London Bees W

Millwall W are playing London Bees W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WLeicester City W19:45

Tottenham W - Leicester City W

Tottenham W are playing Leicester City W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police19:45

Farnborough - Metropolitan Police

Farnborough are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArrasLille-219:00

Arras - Lille-2

Arras are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris WLyon W17:30

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Budaors0 - 0Kaposvari Rakoczi17'

Budaors - Kaposvari Rakoczi

Budaors are playing Kaposvari Rakoczi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Soroksar1 - 0Andrashida15'

Soroksar - Andrashida

Soroksar are playing Andrashida at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Soroksar is winning 1-0.

Taksony0 - 0Vidi16'

Taksony - Vidi

Taksony are playing Vidi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tiszakecske0 - 0Honved16'

Tiszakecske - Honved

Tiszakecske are playing Honved at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PuskasPaks14:00

Puskas - Paks

Puskas are playing Paks at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MezokovesdHaladas16:00

Mezokovesd - Haladas

Mezokovesd are playing Haladas at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerencvarosVarda17:00

Ferencvaros - Varda

Ferencvaros are playing Varda at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KeflavikFH Hafnarfjordur19:00

Keflavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Keflavik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CuneoLucchese13:30

Cuneo - Lucchese

Cuneo are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaRobur SienaPostponedPst

Olbia - Robur Siena

Olbia are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20.

Virtus EntellaPistoiese13:30

Virtus Entella - Pistoiese

Virtus Entella are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaViterbese13:30

Siracusa - Viterbese

Siracusa are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mordovia0 - 0Khimki1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Mordovia - Khimki

Mordovia played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Khimki won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Tyumen2 - 0Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Tyumen - Spartak-2

Tyumen played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tyumen won 2-0.

ShinnikTambov13:30

Shinnik - Tambov

Shinnik are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RotorAvangard16:15

Rotor - Avangard

Rotor are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2Numancia-214:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Numancia-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

WinterthurRapperswil18:30

Winterthur - Rapperswil

Winterthur are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dynamo K U-191 - 0Juventus U-1959'

Dynamo K U-19 - Juventus U-19

Dynamo K U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dynamo K U-19 is winning 1-0.

Midtjylland U-190 - 1Roma U-1915'

Midtjylland U-19 - Roma U-19

Midtjylland U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Roma U-19 is winning 0-1.

Montpellier U-19Benfica U-1915:00

Montpellier U-19 - Benfica U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Benfica U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olomouc U-19Lyon U-1915:00

Olomouc U-19 - Lyon U-19

Olomouc U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqAl Najma Manama15:30

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Najma Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaMalkiya15:30

Al Shabbab Manama - Malkiya

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedPune City14:00

NorthEast United - Pune City

NorthEast United are playing Pune City at the ISL of India on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EsteghlalPars Jonoubi Jam15:00

Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Esteghlal are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salam ZghartaAl Nejmeh14:00

Salam Zgharta - Al Nejmeh

Salam Zgharta are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaqAl-Oruba13:20

Rustaq - Al-Oruba

Rustaq are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

SahamSohar13:30

Saham - Sohar

Saham are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SurAl Nasr Salalah14:30

Sur - Al Nasr Salalah

Sur are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mirbat SCDhufar15:45

Mirbat SC - Dhufar

Mirbat SC are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al FatehAl Ahli Jeddah15:20

Al Fateh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Fateh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Dhamk29'

Al Shoalah - Dhamk

Al Shoalah are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and Dhamk is winning 0-1.

Jeddah0 - 1Al Qaisoma24'

Jeddah - Al Qaisoma

Jeddah are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the first half and Al Qaisoma is winning 0-1.

Al Jabalain0 - 0Al-Khaleej20'

Al Jabalain - Al-Khaleej

Al Jabalain are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Abha0 - 0Al Adalh8'

Abha - Al Adalh

Abha are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NajoomAl-Ansar15:15

Al Najoom - Al-Ansar

Al Najoom are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Smouha1 - 0Al Mokawloon13'

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Smouha is winning 1-0.

Talaea El GeishZamalek15:30

Talaea El Geish - Zamalek

Talaea El Geish are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoDakhlia18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Dakhlia

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MCO OujdaRSB Berkane14:00

MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane

MCO Oujda are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaWAC Casablanca14:00

Youssoufia - WAC Casablanca

Youssoufia are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OCS SafiRCA Casablanca16:00

OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CafetalerosGuadalajara01:00

Cafetaleros - Guadalajara

Cafetaleros are playing Guadalajara at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezPuebla01:00

Juarez - Puebla

Juarez are playing Puebla at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosQueretaro03:00

Dorados - Queretaro

Dorados are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PumasUniversidad G03:00

Pumas - Universidad G

Pumas are playing Universidad G at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuabiraAlways Ready19:00

Guabira - Always Ready

Guabira are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiNacional Potosi22:30

Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AuroraBolivar00:45

Aurora - Bolivar

Aurora are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Royal PariBlooming00:45

Royal Pari - Blooming

Royal Pari are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Luverdense ECFigueirense22:15

Luverdense EC - Figueirense

Luverdense EC are playing Figueirense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansAvenida SC00:30

Corinthians - Avenida SC

Corinthians are playing Avenida SC at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzNautico00:30

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SerraVasco00:30

Serra - Vasco

Serra are playing Vasco at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuazeirenseFluminense de Feira23:30

Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira

Juazeirense are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

SalgueiroSanta Cruz00:30

Salgueiro - Santa Cruz

Salgueiro are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoJoinville23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Joinville

Atletico Tubarao are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BrusqueMetropolitano23:00

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CearaGuarany de Sobral23:00

Ceara - Guarany de Sobral

Ceara are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaHorizonte00:30

Floresta - Horizonte

Floresta are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dimensao SaudeJacyoba17:00

Dimensao Saude - Jacyoba

Dimensao Saude are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CaraboboAtletico Venezuela20:00

Carabobo - Atletico Venezuela

Carabobo are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-192 - 2Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Hungary U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.