Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages
Latest Results
May 6th
Atletico San Luis1 - 0DoradosAfter Extra TimeAET

Atletico San Luis - Dorados

Atletico San Luis played Dorados at the of on May 6. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 1-0 in the extra time.

May 3rd
Dorados1 - 1Atletico San LuisFull TimeFT

Dorados - Atletico San Luis

Dorados played Atletico San Luis at the of on May 3. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

April 28th
Zacatepec0 - 2DoradosFull TimeFT

Zacatepec - Dorados

Zacatepec played Dorados at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 02:45 UTC. Dorados won 0-2.

Atletico San Luis3 - 1VenadosFull TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Venados

Atletico San Luis played Venados at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 3-1.

April 25th
Dorados3 - 1ZacatepecFull TimeFT

Dorados - Zacatepec

Dorados played Zacatepec at the of on April 25. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Dorados won 3-1.

Venados1 - 1Atletico San LuisFull TimeFT

Venados - Atletico San Luis

Venados played Atletico San Luis at the of on April 25. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

April 22nd
Cimarrones0 - 2DoradosFull TimeFT

Cimarrones - Dorados

Cimarrones played Dorados at the of on April 22. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Dorados won 0-2.

April 21st
Zacatepec1 - 0VenadosFull TimeFT

Zacatepec - Venados

Zacatepec played Venados at the of on April 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Zacatepec won 1-0.

Atletico San Luis2 - 1CelayaFull TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Celaya

Atletico San Luis played Celaya at the of on April 21. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 2-1.

Mineros Zacatecas1 - 0Alebrijes OaxacaFull TimeFT

Mineros Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Mineros Zacatecas played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the of on April 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Mineros Zacatecas won 1-0.

April 19th
Dorados1 - 0CimarronesFull TimeFT

Dorados - Cimarrones

Dorados played Cimarrones at the of on April 19. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Dorados won 1-0.

Venados2 - 0ZacatepecFull TimeFT

Venados - Zacatepec

Venados played Zacatepec at the of on April 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Venados won 2-0.

April 17th
Celaya1 - 1Atletico San LuisFull TimeFT

Celaya - Atletico San Luis

Celaya played Atletico San Luis at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 3rd
Atletico San Luis4 - 2DoradosAfter Extra TimeAET

Atletico San Luis - Dorados

Atletico San Luis played Dorados at the of on December 3. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 4-2 in the extra time.

November 30th
Dorados1 - 0Atletico San LuisFull TimeFT

Dorados - Atletico San Luis

Dorados played Atletico San Luis at the of on November 30. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Dorados won 1-0.

November 26th
Atlante2 - 0Atletico San LuisFull TimeFT

Atlante - Atletico San Luis

Atlante played Atletico San Luis at the of on November 26. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 2-0.

November 25th
Juarez1 - 0DoradosFull TimeFT

Juarez - Dorados

Juarez played Dorados at the of on November 25. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Juarez won 1-0.

November 23rd
Atletico San Luis3 - 0AtlanteFull TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Atlante

Atletico San Luis played Atlante at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 3-0.

November 19th
Cimarrones1 - 3Atletico San LuisFull TimeFT

Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis

Cimarrones played Atletico San Luis at the of on November 19. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 1-3.

Atlante0 - 0Alebrijes OaxacaFull TimeFT

Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Atlante played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the of on November 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 18th
Juarez1 - 1Universidad GFull TimeFT

Juarez - Universidad G

Juarez played Universidad G at the of on November 18. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 17th
Mineros Zacatecas0 - 1DoradosFull TimeFT

Mineros Zacatecas - Dorados

Mineros Zacatecas played Dorados at the of on November 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Dorados won 0-1.

November 16th
Atletico San Luis0 - 0CimarronesFull TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis played Cimarrones at the of on November 16. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 1AtlanteFull TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Atlante at the of on November 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 15th
Dorados0 - 0Mineros ZacatecasFull TimeFT

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados played Mineros Zacatecas at the of on November 15. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad G1 - 1JuarezFull TimeFT

Universidad G - Juarez

Universidad G played Juarez at the of on November 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Mexico's Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Mexico's Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico.

Matchday Live
BirminghamBarnsley18:45

Birmingham - Barnsley

Birmingham are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derby CountyBristol City18:45

Derby County - Bristol City

Derby County are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hull CityBlackburn18:45

Hull City - Blackburn

Hull City are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughWigan18:45

Middlesbrough - Wigan

Middlesbrough are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield WedLuton18:45

Sheffield Wed - Luton

Sheffield Wed are playing Luton at the Championship of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

APOELAjax19:00

APOEL - Ajax

APOEL are playing Ajax at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ClujSlavia Praha19:00

Cluj - Slavia Praha

Cluj are playing Slavia Praha at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LASK LinzClub Brugge19:00

LASK Linz - Club Brugge

LASK Linz are playing Club Brugge at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Accrington StanleyShrewsbury18:45

Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury

Accrington Stanley are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol RoversTranmere Rovers18:45

Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers

Bristol Rovers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownWycombe Wanderers18:45

Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers

Fleetwood Town are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GillinghamBlackpool18:45

Gillingham - Blackpool

Gillingham are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ipswich TownWimbledon18:45

Ipswich Town - Wimbledon

Ipswich Town are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsLincoln City18:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Oxford UnitedBurton Albion18:45

Oxford United - Burton Albion

Oxford United are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PortsmouthCoventry18:45

Portsmouth - Coventry

Portsmouth are playing Coventry at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RochdaleSunderland18:45

Rochdale - Sunderland

Rochdale are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RotherhamBuryPostponedPst

Rotherham - Bury

Rotherham are playing Bury at the League One of England on August 20.

Southend UnitedPeterborough United18:45

Southend United - Peterborough United

Southend United are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BoltonDoncaster RoversPostponedPst

Bolton - Doncaster Rovers

Bolton are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on August 20.