Matlock Town vs Nantwich Live Score and Live Stream

19:45, Tuesday, December 1
Copy
Embed Matlock Town - Nantwich
Live
England NL Premier, Northern
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
5
Nantwich have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Matlock Town have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Matlock Town have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Matlock Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1. Matlock Town are 8th in the table with 13 points after 6 matches, while Nantwich are 15th with 9 points in 6 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Matlock Town vs Nantwich in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Matlock Town vs Nantwich live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of England NL Premier, Northern, Matlock Town or Nantwich whenever available. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Northern in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/matlock-town-vs-nantwich-live-stream/.

England NL Premier, Northern's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Matlock Town have won Grantham Town and South Shields in their previous 2 matches, while Nantwich have lost to Mickleover Sports in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 14th, 2020 - NL Premier, Northern
October 1st, 2019 - NL Premier, Northern
January 26th, 2019 - NL Premier, Northern
November 3rd, 2018 - NL Premier, Northern
March 6th, 2018 - NL Premier, Northern

Matlock Town and Nantwich have met 5 times in their recent history. Matlock Town won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Nantwich also won twice.

Matlock Town have won 4 of their 6 matches in NL Premier, Northern, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 10 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 4 - 0.67 per match. Nantwich have won 2 of their 6 matches in NL Premier, Northern, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Matlock Town and Nantwich are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Matlock Town or Nantwich score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Matlock Town and Nantwich include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Matlock Town vs Nantwich with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Northern are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ClujCSKA Sofia20:00

Cluj - CSKA Sofia

Cluj are playing CSKA Sofia at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaYoung Boys20:00

Roma - Young Boys

Roma are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalRapid20:00

Arsenal - Rapid

Arsenal are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeDundalk20:00

Molde - Dundalk

Molde are playing Dundalk at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceBayer Leverkusen20:00

Nice - Bayer Leverkusen

Nice are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Slavia Praha - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Praha are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaLech20:00

Benfica - Lech

Benfica are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersStandard20:00

Rangers - Standard

Rangers are playing Standard at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFPSV20:00

Granada CF - PSV

Granada CF are playing PSV at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OmoniaPAOK20:00

Omonia - PAOK

Omonia are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZNapoli20:00

AZ - Napoli

AZ are playing Napoli at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadRijeka20:00

Real Sociedad - Rijeka

Real Sociedad are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKBraga17:55

AEK - Braga

AEK are playing Braga at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZoryaLeicester City17:55

Zorya - Leicester City

Zorya are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AC MilanCeltic17:55

AC Milan - Celtic

AC Milan are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleSparta Praha17:55

Lille - Sparta Praha

Lille are playing Sparta Praha at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporVillarreal17:55

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Villarreal

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagMaccabi Tel Aviv17:55

Qarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Qarabag are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AntwerpLudogorets17:55

Antwerp - Ludogorets

Antwerp are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzTottenham Hotspur17:55

LASK Linz - Tottenham Hotspur

LASK Linz are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

CSKAWolfsberger AC17:55

CSKA - Wolfsberger AC

CSKA are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb17:55

Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim17:55

Crvena Zvezda - Hoffenheim

Crvena Zvezda are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentLiberec17:55

Gent - Liberec

Gent are playing Liberec at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EupenMechelen16:00

Eupen - Mechelen

Eupen are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JervGrorud17:00

Jerv - Grorud

Jerv are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on December 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia1 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Korona

Arka Gdynia played Korona at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 1-0.

Tychy 71Widzew17:00

Tychy 71 - Widzew

Tychy 71 are playing Widzew at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Estrela AmadoraSC Farense14:30

Estrela Amadora - SC Farense

Estrela Amadora are playing SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RadFK Metalac15:00

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad are playing FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaCeljePostponedPst

Tabor Sezana - Celje

Tabor Sezana are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3.

OlimpijaMaribor15:45

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AlmeriaMallorca18:00

Almeria - Mallorca

Almeria are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OviedoAD Alcorcon18:00

Oviedo - AD Alcorcon

Oviedo are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TenerifeSabadell18:00

Tenerife - Sabadell

Tenerife are playing Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonAlbacete20:30

Sporting Gijon - Albacete

Sporting Gijon are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - F.C.Tokyo

Perth Glory played F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 4UlsanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan

Shanghai Shenhua played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-4.

Beijing GuoanChiangrai United13:00

Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United

Beijing Guoan are playing Chiangrai United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melbourne VictoryFC Seoul13:00

Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul

Melbourne Victory are playing FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Abha0 - 1Al Nasr Riyadh24'

Abha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Abha are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the first half and Al Nasr Riyadh are winning 0-1.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Fateh14:40

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Kokand-19121 - 1Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Navbahor Namangan

Kokand-1912 played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mashal Muborak1 - 0Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Metallurg Bekobod

Mashal Muborak played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 1-0.

Nasaf Qarshi0 - 0Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Nasaf Qarshi played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olmaliq FK3 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 3-1.

Pakhtakor2 - 0Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Andijon FK

Pakhtakor played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 2-0.

Qizilqum1 - 1BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Bunyodkor

Qizilqum played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Surkhon1 - 2SodgianaFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Sodgiana

Surkhon played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 1-2.

Royal PariAtletico Palmaflor19:00

Royal Pari - Atletico Palmaflor

Royal Pari are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiOriente Petrolero21:15

Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Nacional Potosi are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BloomingReal Potosi00:00

Blooming - Real Potosi

Blooming are playing Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasSao Paulo22:00

Goias - Sao Paulo

Goias are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Operario PRAvai Florianopolis00:30

Operario PR - Avai Florianopolis

Operario PR are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Curico UnidoAudax Italiano13:30

Curico Unido - Audax Italiano

Curico Unido are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaU. Concepcion23:00

Union Espanola - U. Concepcion

Union Espanola are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union La CaleraJunior22:15

Union La Calera - Junior

Union La Calera are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoRiver Plate FC00:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - River Plate FC

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing River Plate FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VascoDefensa y Justicia00:30

Vasco - Defensa y Justicia

Vasco are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioGuarani A00:30

Gremio - Guarani A

Gremio are playing Guarani A at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoOlimpia22:30

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 3. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Qaradag Lokbatan0 - 2Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-2.

Turan TovuzNeftci Baku-210:00

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EsbjergKolding18:00

Esbjerg - Kolding

Esbjerg are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC RoskildeAB Copenhagen17:30

FC Roskilde - AB Copenhagen

FC Roskilde are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on December 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Wigan U-2314:00

Birmingham U-23 - Wigan U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MaarduKuressaarePostponedPst

Maardu - Kuressaare

Maardu are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga, Relegation playoff of Estonia on December 3.

ZugdidiShevardeni 190608:00

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on December 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Pro SestoComo14:00

Pro Sesto - Como

Pro Sesto are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Drita FC1 - 0LlapiHalf TimeHT

Drita FC - Llapi

Drita FC are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Drita FC are winning 1-0.

Bokelj Kotor1 - 2BeraneHalf TimeHT

Bokelj Kotor - Berane

Bokelj Kotor are playing Berane at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Berane are winning 1-2.

DrezgaFK Kom Podgorica12:00

Drezga - FK Kom Podgorica

Drezga are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ibar1 - 2Arsenal TivatHalf TimeHT

Ibar - Arsenal Tivat

Ibar are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Arsenal Tivat are winning 1-2.

Igalo1 - 0Jedinstvo BPHalf TimeHT

Igalo - Jedinstvo BP

Igalo are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Igalo are winning 1-0.

Mornar1 - 0Grbalj RadanoviciHalf TimeHT

Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici

Mornar are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Mornar are winning 1-0.

Sud AmericaJuventud22:00

Sud America - Juventud

Sud America are playing Juventud at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Racing ClubRampla00:15

Racing Club - Rampla

Racing Club are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 4. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

LundsKarlslunds16:00

Lunds - Karlslunds

Lunds are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Relegation of Sweden on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin-23 - 0Elana Torun68'

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Elana Torun

Pogon Szczecin-2 are playing Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pogon Szczecin-2 are winning 3-0.

Vastra FrolundaAtvidaberg18:00

Vastra Frolunda - Atvidaberg

Vastra Frolunda are playing Atvidaberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bright StarsKCCA13:00

Bright Stars - KCCA

Bright Stars are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VipersMydaPostponedPst

Vipers - Myda

Vipers are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3.

BidezarraPena Sport15:00

Bidezarra - Pena Sport

Bidezarra are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuarteBeti Kozkor16:00

Huarte - Beti Kozkor

Huarte are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CantolaguaLourdes16:30

Cantolagua - Lourdes

Cantolagua are playing Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Adiyamanspor0 - 0Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Adiyamanspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Adiyamanspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bayrampasa2 - 1ModafenFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Modafen

Bayrampasa played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayrampasa won 2-1.

Bursa Yildirimspor1 - 0AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Bursa Yildirimspor - Aksarayspor

Bursa Yildirimspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bursa Yildirimspor won 1-0.

Duzcespor3 - 0SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli

Duzcespor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 3-0.

Kestelspor0 - 1Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kestelspor - Kelkit Belediye

Kestelspor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 0-1.

SilivrisporMuglasporPostponedPst

Silivrispor - Muglaspor

Silivrispor are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3.

1922 Konyaspor1 - 0KastamonusporFull TimeFT

1922 Konyaspor - Kastamonuspor

1922 Konyaspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1922 Konyaspor won 1-0.

Belediye Vanspor2 - 2Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Serik Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bodrumspor7 - 2Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Bugsas Spor

Bodrumspor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bodrumspor won 7-2.

Eyupspor4 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Etimesgut

Eyupspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Eyupspor won 4-1.

Karacabey Belediyespor1 - 0PendiksporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pendikspor

Karacabey Belediyespor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karacabey Belediyespor won 1-0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Kirklarelispor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kirsehirspor3 - 1Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kirsehirspor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 3-1.

Pazarspor4 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Bayburt IOI

Pazarspor played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 4-0.

SakaryasporElazigsporPostponedPst

Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu4 - 0TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Turgutluspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 4-0.

Amed3 - 1InegolsporFull TimeFT

Amed - Inegolspor

Amed played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 3-1.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 3Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimespor

Ankara Demirspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hacettepe3 - 0GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Gumushanespor

Hacettepe played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hacettepe won 3-0.

Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 0CorumsporFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Corumspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 1-0.

Kahramanmarasspor2 - 1Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 2-1.

Sanliurfaspor0 - 2Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Manisa BBSK

Sanliurfaspor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 0-2.

Usakspor1 - 1SariyerFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BusaiteenAl Hala Muharraq14:45

Busaiteen - Al Hala Muharraq

Busaiteen are playing Al Hala Muharraq at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MuharraqIsa Town14:45

Muharraq - Isa Town

Muharraq are playing Isa Town at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al SareehAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al Sareeh - Al Jazeera J.

Al Sareeh are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SaltShabab Alordon16:30

Al Salt - Shabab Alordon

Al Salt are playing Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on December 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACOdisha14:00

Mohun Bagan AC - Odisha

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Odisha at the ISL of India on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al KarkhAl NajafPostponedPst

Al Karkh - Al Najaf

Al Karkh are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on December 3.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya1 - 0Naft Al-Basra90 +4'

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Al-Basra

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are winning 1-0.

ErbilAl Simawa11:00

Erbil - Al Simawa

Erbil are playing Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZakhoAl Quwa Jawiya11:00

Zakho - Al Quwa Jawiya

Zakho are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-ShortaNaft Al-Wasat13:15

Al-Shorta - Naft Al-Wasat

Al-Shorta are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al SahilAl Nasar13:00

Al Sahil - Al Nasar

Al Sahil are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al JahraAl Sulaibikhat15:30

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel15:30

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Shabab AlsamuAhli Al-Khalil13:00

Shabab Alsamu - Ahli Al-Khalil

Shabab Alsamu are playing Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS Don BoscoGroupe Bazano14:30

CS Don Bosco - Groupe Bazano

CS Don Bosco are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maniema UnionVita ClubPostponedPst

Maniema Union - Vita Club

Maniema Union are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3.

Elmina SharksAduana Stars18:00

Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars

Elmina Sharks are playing Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPumas03:00

Cruz Azul - Pumas

Cruz Azul are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas TabascoAtlante01:00

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

Pumas Tabasco are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United01:37

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 4. The match will kick off 01:37 UTC.

Chacarita JuniorsBrown de Adrogue00:10

Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue

Chacarita Juniors are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

America MG U-20Botafogo U-2018:00

America MG U-20 - Botafogo U-20

America MG U-20 are playing Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Flamengo U-2018:00

Bahia U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fluminense U-20Chapecoense U-2018:00

Fluminense U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Internacional U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Internacional U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Goias U-20Vitoria U-2018:30

Goias U-20 - Vitoria U-20

Goias U-20 are playing Vitoria U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sao Paulo U-20Corinthians U-2022:00

Sao Paulo U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECCuiaba22:00

Luverdense EC - Cuiaba

Luverdense EC are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChapadaoCosta Rica EC19:00

Chapadao - Costa Rica EC

Chapadao are playing Costa Rica EC at the Sul-Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaSan Marcos21:00

Deportes Valdivia - San Marcos

Deportes Valdivia are playing San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaZamora FC21:00

Gran Valencia - Zamora FC

Gran Valencia are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Portuguesa FCMonagas SC00:00

Portuguesa FC - Monagas SC

Portuguesa FC are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.