Malta Division 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
Vittoriosa StarsQrendi18:00

Vittoriosa Stars - Qrendi

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on March 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zebbug RangersFC Marsa18:00

Zebbug Rangers - FC Marsa

Zebbug Rangers are playing FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on March 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saturday
Mqabba FCNaxxar Lions12:00

Mqabba FC - Naxxar Lions

Mqabba FC are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedLija Athletic14:15

Swieqi United - Lija Athletic

Swieqi United are playing Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on March 30. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Gudja UnitedZejtun Corinthians16:30

Gudja United - Zejtun Corinthians

Gudja United are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on March 30. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sunday
Pembroke AthletaSanta Lucia13:00

Pembroke Athleta - Santa Lucia

Pembroke Athleta are playing Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on March 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San GwannSirens15:15

San Gwann - Sirens

San Gwann are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on March 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

April 2nd
QrendiSwieqi United16:00

Qrendi - Swieqi United

Qrendi are playing Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on April 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zejtun CorinthiansVittoriosa Stars17:00

Zejtun Corinthians - Vittoriosa Stars

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on April 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticFC Marsa18:15

Lija Athletic - FC Marsa

Lija Athletic are playing FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on April 2. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

April 3rd
San GwannZebbug Rangers16:00

San Gwann - Zebbug Rangers

San Gwann are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SirensMqabba FC16:00

Sirens - Mqabba FC

Sirens are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Naxxar LionsPembroke Athleta18:15

Naxxar Lions - Pembroke Athleta

Naxxar Lions are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on April 3. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Santa LuciaGudja United18:15

Santa Lucia - Gudja United

Santa Lucia are playing Gudja United at the Division 1 of Malta on April 3. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Sirens1 - 2Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Sirens - Zebbug Rangers

Sirens played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on March 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 1-2.

Naxxar Lions2 - 0San GwannFull TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - San Gwann

Naxxar Lions played San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on March 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 2-0.

Zejtun Corinthians2 - 0Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Pembroke Athleta

Zejtun Corinthians played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on March 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zejtun Corinthians won 2-0.

March 16th
FC Marsa0 - 5Swieqi UnitedFull TimeFT

FC Marsa - Swieqi United

FC Marsa played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on March 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Swieqi United won 0-5.

Qrendi0 - 2Gudja UnitedFull TimeFT

Qrendi - Gudja United

Qrendi played Gudja United at the Division 1 of Malta on March 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Gudja United won 0-2.

Santa Lucia2 - 3Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia - Mqabba FC

Santa Lucia played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mqabba FC won 2-3.

Lija Athletic1 - 1Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Vittoriosa Stars

Lija Athletic played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 10th
Mqabba FC1 - 0Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Mqabba FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Mqabba FC played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on March 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mqabba FC won 1-0.

Zebbug Rangers3 - 0Swieqi UnitedFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Swieqi United

Zebbug Rangers played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on March 10. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 3-0.

Pembroke Athleta1 - 0QrendiFull TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - Qrendi

Pembroke Athleta played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on March 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 1-0.

March 9th
Sirens1 - 0Naxxar LionsFull TimeFT

Sirens - Naxxar Lions

Sirens played Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sirens won 1-0.

San Gwann1 - 4Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

San Gwann - Santa Lucia

San Gwann played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Lucia won 1-4.

March 8th
Vittoriosa Stars2 - 0FC MarsaFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - FC Marsa

Vittoriosa Stars played FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vittoriosa Stars won 2-0.

Gudja United1 - 1Lija AthleticFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Lija Athletic

Gudja United played Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 4th
Zejtun Corinthians1 - 3San GwannFull TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - San Gwann

Zejtun Corinthians played San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on March 4. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. San Gwann won 1-3.

Lija Athletic0 - 2Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Pembroke Athleta

Lija Athletic played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 0-2.

March 3rd
Qrendi0 - 1Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Qrendi - Mqabba FC

Qrendi played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mqabba FC won 0-1.

March 2nd
Swieqi United1 - 0Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Swieqi United - Vittoriosa Stars

Swieqi United played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Swieqi United won 1-0.

Santa Lucia1 - 1SirensFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia - Sirens

Santa Lucia played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 1st
Naxxar Lions1 - 5Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - Zebbug Rangers

Naxxar Lions played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 1-5.

FC Marsa0 - 3Gudja UnitedFull TimeFT

FC Marsa - Gudja United

FC Marsa played Gudja United at the Division 1 of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gudja United won 0-3.

February 17th
Zebbug Rangers1 - 1Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Vittoriosa Stars

Zebbug Rangers played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mqabba FC3 - 1Lija AthleticFull TimeFT

Mqabba FC - Lija Athletic

Mqabba FC played Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Mqabba FC won 3-1.

Naxxar Lions2 - 2Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - Santa Lucia

Naxxar Lions played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

February 16th
Pembroke Athleta6 - 1FC MarsaFull TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - FC Marsa

Pembroke Athleta played FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 6-1.

Gudja United1 - 0Swieqi UnitedFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Swieqi United

Gudja United played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gudja United won 1-0.

February 15th
San Gwann2 - 1QrendiFull TimeFT

San Gwann - Qrendi

San Gwann played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. San Gwann won 2-1.

Sirens1 - 0Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Sirens - Zejtun Corinthians

Sirens played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sirens won 1-0.

February 11th
Vittoriosa Stars2 - 5Gudja UnitedFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - Gudja United

Vittoriosa Stars played Gudja United at the Division 1 of Malta on February 11. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Gudja United won 2-5.

Santa Lucia0 - 4Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia - Zebbug Rangers

Santa Lucia played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on February 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 0-4.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Division 1 of Malta for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Malta's Division 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Malta Division 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Division 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Malta's Division 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Malta Division 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Division 1 of Malta. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Malta Division 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Division 1 of Malta.

You can check Malta Division 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Division 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Malta Division 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sirens are the leaders in the table with 46 points after 20 matches: they have won 14 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 2.55 per match, conceding 16 - 0.80 per match. Gudja United are 2nd with 42 points in 20 matches: they have won 12 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 18 - 0.90 per match. Santa Lucia are 3rd with 35 points in 20 matches: they have won 9 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 8 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 2.40 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Naxxar Lions are 4th with 30 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.45 per match, conceding 28 - 1.40 per match. Pembroke Athleta are 5th with 29 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 17 - 0.85 per match. Swieqi United are 6th with 29 points in 20 matches: they have won 9 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 28 - 1.40 per match. Zebbug Rangers are 7th with 28 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 22 - 1.10 per match. Mqabba FC are 8th with 28 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 27 - 1.35 per match. Lija Athletic are 9th with 27 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 33 - 1.65 per match. Zejtun Corinthians are 10th with 26 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 24 - 1.20 per match. Vittoriosa Stars are 11th with 24 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 23 - 1.15 per match. San Gwann are 12th with 19 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 1 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 40 - 2.00 per match. Qrendi are 13th with 17 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 2 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 39 - 1.95 per match. FC Marsa are 14th with 5 points in 20 matches: they have won 1 of their 20 matches in Division 1, drawing 2 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 62 - 3.10 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0Moldova44'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-2087'

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-20 is winning 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona44'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth44'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-213'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-20 - 1NAC-212'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-1.

Eindhoven-20 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-213'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-1.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-210 - 0Denmark U-2029'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-210 - 0Croatia U-2112'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spain U-21Austria U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2044'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-2043'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.