Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Sunday, February 17
GonzalezAdrian Gonzalez (goal)78'
Goals and Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Spain Segunda Division
0 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga on your website!
Yellow Cards
2
2
Rayo Majadahonda: Verza 13', Hector Verdes 35'
Malaga: Erik Moran 13', Luis Hernandez 90'
Rayo Majadahonda
Malaga
1
Basilio
15
Rafa
21
Verdes
23
Luso
2
Ramirez
6
Valentin
12
Verza
16
Carcelen
9
Hernandez
18
del Moral
19
Ruibal
3-4-3
1
Enzo
Basilio
15
Rafa
21
Hector
Verdes
23
Luso
2
Benito
Ramirez
6
Oscar
Valentin
12
Verza
16
Isaac
Carcelen
9
Hector
Hernandez
18
Manu
del Moral
19
Aitor
Ruibal

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Rayo Majadahonda 0, Malaga 1.
90 '
Substitution for Malaga. Luis Hernandez replaces Ivan Alejo
90 '
Luis Hernandez is shown the yellow card.
78 '
0 - 1
Adrian Gonzalez scores for Malaga.
75 '
Substitution for Rayo Majadahonda. Francisco Varela replaces Benito Ramirez
72 '
Substitution for Malaga. Renato Santos replaces Evgen Seleznev
57 '
Substitution for Malaga. Jack Harper replaces Erik Moran
46 '
Substitution for Rayo Majadahonda. Aristoteles Romero replaces Manu del Moral
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
35 '
Hector Verdes is shown the yellow card.
20 '
Substitution for Rayo Majadahonda. David Morillas replaces Rafa
13 '
Erik Moran is shown the yellow card.
13 '
Verza is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Malaga have gone 5 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Rayo Majadahonda haven't lost in their previous 3 home matches.
3
Malaga have kept a clean sheet in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Rayo Majadahonda played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-1. Rayo Majadahonda are 17th in the table with 27 points after 26 matches, while Malaga are 2nd with 48 points in 26 matches.

Adrian Gonzalez scored the first and only goal on the 78th minute of the game.

ScoreBat was covering Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Segunda Division's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Segunda Division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/malaga-vs-rayo-majadahonda-live-stream/

Rayo Majadahonda kicked off the game with Enzo Basilio, Rafa who got substituted by David Morillas on the 20th minute, Hector Verdes, Luso, Benito Ramirez who got substituted by Francisco Varela on the 75th minute, Oscar Valentin, Verza, Isaac Carcelen, Hector Hernandez, Manu del Moral who got substituted by Aristoteles Romero on the 46th minute and Aitor Ruibal as starters, with Ander Cantero, David Andujar Jimenez, David Morillas, Francisco Varela, Aristoteles Romero, Enzo Zidane and Dani Romera on the bench.

Malaga's starting eleven were Munir Mohand Mohamedi, Federico Ricca, Pau Torres, Diego Gonzalez, Ivan Rodriguez, Dani Pacheco, Erik Moran who got substituted by Jack Harper on the 57th minute, Alfred N'Diaye, Ivan Alejo who got substituted by Luis Hernandez on the 90th minute, Adrian Gonzalez and Evgen Seleznev who got substituted by Renato Santos on the 72nd minute, with Pawel Kieszek, Miguel Cifuentes, Luis Hernandez, David Lomban, Jack Harper, Alex Mula and Renato Santos on the bench.

Rayo Majadahonda have played a draw with Extremadura in their previous match, while Malaga have played a draw with Las Palmas, Almeria and Tenerife in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 30th, 2018 - Segunda Division

Rayo Majadahonda and Malaga have met once in their recent history. Malaga won that match.

Rayo Majadahonda have won 7 of their 26 matches in Segunda Division, drawing 6 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 22 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 33 - 1.27 per match. Malaga have won 14 of their 26 matches in Segunda Division, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 18 - 0.69 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Verza, Erik Moran, Hector Verdes and Luis Hernandez were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Rayo Majadahonda and Malaga are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Adrian Gonzalez as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Rayo Majadahonda or Malaga score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Rayo Majadahonda and Malaga include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Segunda Division are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0Botev Vratsa75'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 2-0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 3Inter Bratislava54'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-3.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oster0 - 0Karlskrona1'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-190 - 0Monaco U-194'

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC85'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC89'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.