Maccabi Kiryat Gat W vs Basel W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Friday, August 10
0 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Maccabi Kiryat Gat W - Basel W on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Maccabi Kiryat Gat W 0, Basel W 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Maccabi Kiryat Gat W are undefeated in their previous 6 home matches.
3
Maccabi Kiryat Gat W's last 3 matches had 2 or less goals.
3
Basel W have scored two or more goals in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Maccabi Kiryat Gat W played Basel W at the CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women of on August 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Basel W won 0-3. Maccabi Kiryat Gat W are 31st in the table with 1 point after 3 matches, while Basel W are 17th with 6 points in 3 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Maccabi Kiryat Gat W vs Basel W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Maccabi Kiryat Gat W vs Basel W live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/basel-w-vs-maccabi-kiryat-gat-w-live-stream/

Maccabi Kiryat Gat W have lost to Spartak Subotica W in their previous match, while Basel W have won Breznica W in their previous match.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat W have won 0 of their 3 matches in CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 8 - 2.67 per match. Basel W have won 2 of their 3 matches in CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 7 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 5 - 1.67 per match.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat W Basel W Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Maccabi Kiryat Gat W and Basel W are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Maccabi Kiryat Gat W or Basel W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Maccabi Kiryat Gat W and Basel W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Maccabi Kiryat Gat W vs Basel W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester City3 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Everton

Manchester City played Everton at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City won 3-1.

Crystal Palace1 - 0Leicester City90 +1'

Crystal Palace - Leicester City

Crystal Palace are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crystal Palace is winning 1-0.

Huddersfield0 - 1Newcastle United90'

Huddersfield - Newcastle United

Huddersfield are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Newcastle United is winning 0-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0Burnley90 +3'

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham Hotspur is winning 1-0.

Watford3 - 2Cardiff City90 +1'

Watford - Cardiff City

Watford are playing Cardiff City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Watford is winning 3-2.

Wolves1 - 0Bournemouth90'

Wolves - Bournemouth

Wolves are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolves is winning 1-0.

FulhamWest Ham United17:30

Fulham - West Ham United

Fulham are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Getafe1 - 0Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Sociedad

Getafe played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Getafe won 1-0.

Real Valladolid2 - 2Atletico Madrid77'

Real Valladolid - Atletico Madrid

Real Valladolid are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Real MadridRayo Vallecano17:30

Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano

Real Madrid are playing Rayo Vallecano at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EibarValencia19:45

Eibar - Valencia

Eibar are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Augsburg1 - 1SchalkeFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Schalke

Augsburg played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 0SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - SC Freiburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf played SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 2-0.

Hannover0 - 4Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Hannover - Bayern Munich

Hannover played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-4.

Hoffenheim0 - 0Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hoffenheim played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stuttgart2 - 1Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

Stuttgart played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 2-1.

Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen17:30

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Inter MilanUdinese17:00

Inter Milan - Udinese

Inter Milan are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorinoJuventus19:30

Torino - Juventus

Torino are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DijonPSGPostponedPst

Dijon - PSG

Dijon are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

AmiensAngersPostponedPst

Amiens - Angers

Amiens are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

NantesMontpellierPostponedPst

Nantes - Montpellier

Nantes are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

ReimsStrasbourg19:00

Reims - Strasbourg

Reims are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZwolleNAC17:30

Zwolle - NAC

Zwolle are playing NAC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZExcelsior18:45

AZ - Excelsior

AZ are playing Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloPSV18:45

Heracles Almelo - PSV

Heracles Almelo are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VitesseVV Venlo19:45

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kilmarnock3 - 1Dundee90 +2'

Kilmarnock - Dundee

Kilmarnock are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kilmarnock is winning 3-1.

St. Johnstone1 - 2Motherwell90 +3'

St. Johnstone - Motherwell

St. Johnstone are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Motherwell is winning 1-2.

St. Mirren1 - 2Aberdeen90 +1'

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

St. Mirren are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aberdeen is winning 1-2.

Boavista2 - 0Tondela61'

Boavista - Tondela

Boavista are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Boavista is winning 2-0.

Chaves0 - 0Moreirense60'

Chaves - Moreirense

Chaves are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AvesGuimaraes18:00

Aves - Guimaraes

Aves are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santa ClaraPorto20:30

Santa Clara - Porto

Santa Clara are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Innsbruck0 - 0Wolfsberger ACHalf TimeHT

Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC

Innsbruck are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK Linz1 - 0MattersburgHalf TimeHT

LASK Linz - Mattersburg

LASK Linz are playing Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and LASK Linz is winning 1-0.

Sturm0 - 0AdmiraHalf TimeHT

Sturm - Admira

Sturm are playing Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

KortrijkClub Brugge17:00

Kortrijk - Club Brugge

Kortrijk are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EupenMouscron19:00

Eupen - Mouscron

Eupen are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LokerenSint-Truiden19:00

Lokeren - Sint-Truiden

Lokeren are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren19:30

Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren

Antwerp are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 1Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More

Vitosha Bistritsa played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Beroe1 - 0Levski61'

Beroe - Levski

Beroe are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Beroe is winning 1-0.

OsijekInter-Zapresic14:00

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bohemians 19050 - 0LiberecFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Liberec

Bohemians 1905 played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Opava2 - 1BoleslavFull TimeFT

Opava - Boleslav

Opava played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Opava won 2-1.

Slovacko1 - 0Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Dukla Praha

Slovacko played Dukla Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovacko won 1-0.

Teplice2 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Teplice - Zlin

Teplice played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

Pribram0 - 1Sparta Praha45 +3'

Pribram - Sparta Praha

Pribram are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sparta Praha is winning 0-1.

Randers FC2 - 0Vejle88'

Randers FC - Vejle

Randers FC are playing Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Randers FC is winning 2-0.

Aston Villa2 - 2Stoke City90 +1'

Aston Villa - Stoke City

Aston Villa are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Blackburn2 - 2Birmingham90 +1'

Blackburn - Birmingham

Blackburn are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Bolton0 - 1Leeds90'

Bolton - Leeds

Bolton are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leeds is winning 0-1.

Hull City2 - 0Brentford90 +1'

Hull City - Brentford

Hull City are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hull City is winning 2-0.

Ipswich Town1 - 0Wigan90'

Ipswich Town - Wigan

Ipswich Town are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ipswich Town is winning 1-0.

Preston NE3 - 1Millwall89'

Preston NE - Millwall

Preston NE are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Preston NE is winning 3-1.

QPR2 - 1Middlesbrough90 +1'

QPR - Middlesbrough

QPR are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and QPR is winning 2-1.

Rotherham0 - 1Reading88'

Rotherham - Reading

Rotherham are playing Reading at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Reading is winning 0-1.

Swansea City2 - 1Sheffield Wed89'

Swansea City - Sheffield Wed

Swansea City are playing Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Swansea City is winning 2-1.

Bristol CityNorwich City17:30

Bristol City - Norwich City

Bristol City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Clermont0 - 0LensFull TimeFT

Clermont - Lens

Clermont played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paderborn3 - 0Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Dynamo Dresden

Paderborn played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Paderborn won 3-0.

St. Pauli2 - 0Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Greuther Furth

St. Pauli played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 2-0.

Union Berlin2 - 0BochumFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Bochum

Union Berlin played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-0.

Energie0 - 1Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Energie - Eintracht Braunschweig

Energie played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 0-1.

Hallescher FC0 - 3KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Karlsruher

Hallescher FC played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 0-3.

Hansa1 - 1AalenFull TimeFT

Hansa - Aalen

Hansa played Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Meppen0 - 1KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Meppen - Kaiserslautern

Meppen played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 0-1.

Preussen Munster0 - 2ZwickauFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Zwickau

Preussen Munster played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwickau won 0-2.

Unterhaching1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Osnabruck

Unterhaching played Osnabruck at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giannina1 - 0Panionios75'

Giannina - Panionios

Giannina are playing Panionios at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Giannina is winning 1-0.

ArisPanaitolikos17:00

Aris - Panaitolikos

Aris are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Asteras TripolisOFI17:30

Asteras Tripolis - OFI

Asteras Tripolis are playing OFI at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ascoli Picchio1 - 1CittadellaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Cittadella

Ascoli Picchio played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Palermo1 - 1LivornoFull TimeFT

Palermo - Livorno

Palermo played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perugia1 - 1SpeziaFull TimeFT

Perugia - Spezia

Perugia played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CosenzaBenevento17:00

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cracovia2 - 1Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin

Cracovia played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cracovia won 2-1.

Gornik ZabrzeArka Gdynia17:00

Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LegiaPiast Gliwice19:30

Legia - Piast Gliwice

Legia are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Voluntari1 - 1AstraFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Astra

Voluntari played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 2Hermannstadt89'

Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hermannstadt is winning 0-2.

Dinamo BUniversitatea Craiova18:00

Dinamo B - Universitatea Craiova

Dinamo B are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

Radnik Surdulica3 - 2Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Backa Palanka

Radnik Surdulica played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 3-2.

ZemunDinamo VranjePostponedPst

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

CukarickiCrvena ZvezdaPostponedPst

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

Granada CF1 - 0Oviedo90 +3'

Granada CF - Oviedo

Granada CF are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Granada CF is winning 1-0.

NumanciaAlbacete17:00

Numancia - Albacete

Numancia are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reus DeportiuCordoba17:00

Reus Deportiu - Cordoba

Reus Deportiu are playing Cordoba at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonMallorca19:00

Sporting Gijon - Mallorca

Sporting Gijon are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SionBasel18:00

Sion - Basel

Sion are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThunGrasshoppers18:00

Thun - Grasshoppers

Thun are playing Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup Sivasspor4 - 0AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Ankaragucu

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 4-0.

Rizespor1 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Rizespor - Alanyaspor

Rizespor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor3 - 2KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Kasimpasa

Konyaspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Konyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1Galatasaray45 +3'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Afjet Afyonspor0 - 4ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elazigspor won 0-4.

Genclerbirligi2 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi played B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 2-1.

Balikesirspor2 - 1Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Demirspor Adana

Balikesirspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 2-1.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor2 - 3DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Denizlispor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denizlispor won 2-3.

Black Leopards Venda3 - 1AmaZulu DurbanFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 3-1.

SuperSport United0 - 0Maritzburg UnitedHalf TimeHT

SuperSport United - Maritzburg United

SuperSport United are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers3 - 2GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Guadalajara

Kashima Antlers played Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 3-2.

Esperance0 - 2Al Ain19'

Esperance - Al Ain

Esperance are playing Al Ain at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ain is winning 0-2.

Laci2 - 1KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Laci - KF Tirana

Laci played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Flamurtari0 - 0KamzaHalf TimeHT

Flamurtari - Kamza

Flamurtari are playing Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Julia18:00

UE Santa Coloma - UE Santa Julia

UE Santa Coloma are playing UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lommel United0 - 0RoeselareHalf TimeHT

Lommel United - Roeselare

Lommel United are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

TubizeWesterlo19:30

Tubize - Westerlo

Tubize are playing Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dessel SportFC Liege18:30

Dessel Sport - FC Liege

Dessel Sport are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OudenaardeGeel18:30

Oudenaarde - Geel

Oudenaarde are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeinzeDender19:00

Deinze - Dender

Deinze are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KnokkeRFC Seraing19:00

Knokke - RFC Seraing

Knokke are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenExcelsior Virton19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Excelsior Virton

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDMSporting Chatalet19:00

RWDM - Sporting Chatalet

RWDM are playing Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist W0 - 7Genk WFull TimeFT

Heist W - Genk W

Heist W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genk W won 0-7.

Doxa3 - 4AEL90'

Doxa - AEL

Doxa are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and AEL is winning 3-4.

Ermis Aradippou1 - 4Alki OrokliniHalf TimeHT

Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini

Ermis Aradippou are playing Alki Oroklini at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Alki Oroklini is winning 1-4.

AnorthosisPafos17:00

Anorthosis - Pafos

Anorthosis are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AE Zakakiou3 - 3OnisillosFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Onisillos

AE Zakakiou played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 1Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Akritas Chloraka

Anagennisi Deryneia played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 5-1.

Aris Limassol2 - 0THOI LakatamiaFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - THOI Lakatamia

Aris Limassol played THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-0.

Asil Lyssi2 - 2Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Olympiakos Nicosia

Asil Lyssi played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ethnikos Achnas2 - 1Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Ayia Napa

Ethnikos Achnas played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 2-1.

Omonia Aradippou2 - 4PAEEKFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - PAEEK

Omonia Aradippou played PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. PAEEK won 2-4.

Doncaster Rovers3 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

Doncaster Rovers played Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 3-0.

Barnsley1 - 1Portsmouth88'

Barnsley - Portsmouth

Barnsley are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bradford4 - 0Walsall88'

Bradford - Walsall

Bradford are playing Walsall at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bradford is winning 4-0.

Charlton Athletic1 - 0Wimbledon82'

Charlton Athletic - Wimbledon

Charlton Athletic are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Charlton Athletic is winning 1-0.

Coventry0 - 2Luton90 +1'

Coventry - Luton

Coventry are playing Luton at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Luton is winning 0-2.

Fleetwood Town1 - 0Burton Albion90'

Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion

Fleetwood Town are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fleetwood Town is winning 1-0.

Gillingham2 - 2Wycombe Wanderers87'

Gillingham - Wycombe Wanderers

Gillingham are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Oxford United2 - 0Blackpool88'

Oxford United - Blackpool

Oxford United are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oxford United is winning 2-0.

Rochdale1 - 2Plymouth90'

Rochdale - Plymouth

Rochdale are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Plymouth is winning 1-2.

Shrewsbury2 - 2Peterborough United90 +2'

Shrewsbury - Peterborough United

Shrewsbury are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Southend United3 - 0Accrington Stanley90 +3'

Southend United - Accrington Stanley

Southend United are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Southend United is winning 3-0.

Sunderland2 - 1Bristol Rovers90'

Sunderland - Bristol Rovers

Sunderland are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sunderland is winning 2-1.

Cambridge United0 - 0Yeovil Town90'

Cambridge United - Yeovil Town

Cambridge United are playing Yeovil Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carlisle3 - 0Colchester90'

Carlisle - Colchester

Carlisle are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carlisle is winning 3-0.

Exeter1 - 0Crewe90 +2'

Exeter - Crewe

Exeter are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Exeter is winning 1-0.

Grimsby2 - 1Swindon Town90 +3'

Grimsby - Swindon Town

Grimsby are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grimsby is winning 2-1.

Lincoln City3 - 1Morecambe86'

Lincoln City - Morecambe

Lincoln City are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lincoln City is winning 3-1.

Macclesfield Town1 - 0Crawley Town84'

Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town

Macclesfield Town are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Macclesfield Town is winning 1-0.

Northampton1 - 1Stevenage88'

Northampton - Stevenage

Northampton are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Notts County3 - 2Tranmere Rovers89'

Notts County - Tranmere Rovers

Notts County are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Notts County is winning 3-2.

Oldham Athletic4 - 2Bury90 +2'

Oldham Athletic - Bury

Oldham Athletic are playing Bury at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oldham Athletic is winning 4-2.

Port Vale1 - 1Cheltenham Town89'

Port Vale - Cheltenham Town

Port Vale are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

West Ham U-232 - 4Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Brighton U-23

West Ham U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-4.

Manchester City U-231 - 2Tottenham U-2389'

Manchester City U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham U-23 is winning 1-2.

Hampton and Richmond2 - 1Welling United89'

Hampton and Richmond - Welling United

Hampton and Richmond are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hampton and Richmond is winning 2-1.

Chorley3 - 2Darlington90'

Chorley - Darlington

Chorley are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chorley is winning 3-2.

Aldershot3 - 3Bedford Town90 +1'

Aldershot - Bedford Town

Aldershot are playing Bedford Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Altrincham0 - 1Stockport90'

Altrincham - Stockport

Altrincham are playing Stockport at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stockport is winning 0-1.

Barnet3 - 2Bath74'

Barnet - Bath

Barnet are playing Bath at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barnet is winning 3-2.

Barrow1 - 1Halifax90'

Barrow - Halifax

Barrow are playing Halifax at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Biggleswade Town2 - 1Wealdstone88'

Biggleswade Town - Wealdstone

Biggleswade Town are playing Wealdstone at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Biggleswade Town is winning 2-1.

Boreham1 - 1Torquay89'

Boreham - Torquay

Boreham are playing Torquay at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Brackley3 - 2Hayes and Yeading90'

Brackley - Hayes and Yeading

Brackley are playing Hayes and Yeading at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brackley is winning 3-2.

Bromley2 - 1Sutton Utd88'

Bromley - Sutton Utd

Bromley are playing Sutton Utd at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bromley is winning 2-1.

Carshalton Athletic1 - 0Dorking Wanderers90'

Carshalton Athletic - Dorking Wanderers

Carshalton Athletic are playing Dorking Wanderers at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carshalton Athletic is winning 1-0.

Chesterfield5 - 1Basford United90'

Chesterfield - Basford United

Chesterfield are playing Basford United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chesterfield is winning 5-1.

Dover1 - 2Havant and Waterlooville90 +1'

Dover - Havant and Waterlooville

Dover are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Havant and Waterlooville is winning 1-2.

Eastbourne Borough0 - 4Dorchester90 +1'

Eastbourne Borough - Dorchester

Eastbourne Borough are playing Dorchester at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dorchester is winning 0-4.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 1Dagenham and Redbridge90 +1'

Ebbsfleet Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dagenham and Redbridge is winning 0-1.

Fylde4 - 0Stratford Town90 +1'

Fylde - Stratford Town

Fylde are playing Stratford Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fylde is winning 4-0.

Harrogate Town2 - 1York City88'

Harrogate Town - York City

Harrogate Town are playing York City at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Harrogate Town is winning 2-1.

Hemel2 - 1Eastleigh90 +1'

Hemel - Eastleigh

Hemel are playing Eastleigh at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hemel is winning 2-1.

Hereford2 - 1Billericay90'

Hereford - Billericay

Hereford are playing Billericay at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hereford is winning 2-1.

Lancaster0 - 3Blyth Spartans90 +3'

Lancaster - Blyth Spartans

Lancaster are playing Blyth Spartans at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Blyth Spartans is winning 0-3.

Leamington0 - 1Hartlepool90 +3'

Leamington - Hartlepool

Leamington are playing Hartlepool at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hartlepool is winning 0-1.

Leyton Orient4 - 0Beaconsfield Town90 +3'

Leyton Orient - Beaconsfield Town

Leyton Orient are playing Beaconsfield Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leyton Orient is winning 4-0.

Salford CityGatesheadPostponedPst

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City are playing Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

SalisburyBraintree TownPostponedPst

Salisbury - Braintree Town

Salisbury are playing Braintree Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

Southport0 - 1Solihull Moors90 +1'

Southport - Solihull Moors

Southport are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Solihull Moors is winning 0-1.

Spennymoor Town4 - 0Barwell90'

Spennymoor Town - Barwell

Spennymoor Town are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Spennymoor Town is winning 4-0.

Telford United4 - 3Farsley89'

Telford United - Farsley

Telford United are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Telford United is winning 4-3.

Truro City4 - 0Weston-super-Mare87'

Truro City - Weston-super-Mare

Truro City are playing Weston-super-Mare at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Truro City is winning 4-0.

WeymouthNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Weymouth - Needham Market

Weymouth are playing Needham Market at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

Wingate and Finchley2 - 0Dulwich Hamlet89'

Wingate and Finchley - Dulwich Hamlet

Wingate and Finchley are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wingate and Finchley is winning 2-0.

Woking1 - 1Maidstone Utd90 +1'

Woking - Maidstone Utd

Woking are playing Maidstone Utd at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Workington0 - 0Ramsbottom United90'

Workington - Ramsbottom United

Workington are playing Ramsbottom United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wrexham3 - 0Boston United90'

Wrexham - Boston United

Wrexham are playing Boston United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wrexham is winning 3-0.

Dorchester TownFarnboroughPostponedPst

Dorchester Town - Farnborough

Dorchester Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Frome Town2 - 0Staines Town90 +4'

Frome Town - Staines Town

Frome Town are playing Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Frome Town is winning 2-0.

Harrow Borough1 - 0Merthyr T90 +4'

Harrow Borough - Merthyr T

Harrow Borough are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Harrow Borough is winning 1-0.

Hartley Wintney2 - 1Taunton Town90 +4'

Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hartley Wintney is winning 2-1.

HendonWeymouthPostponedPst

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Kings Langley4 - 1Farnborough90 +4'

Kings Langley - Farnborough

Kings Langley are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kings Langley is winning 4-1.

Kings LangleySalisburyPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Poole TownChesham UnitedPostponedPst

Poole Town - Chesham United

Poole Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Swindon Supermarine5 - 2Basingstoke Town90 +4'

Swindon Supermarine - Basingstoke Town

Swindon Supermarine are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Swindon Supermarine is winning 5-2.

Tiverton TownGosport BoroughPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Gosport Borough

Tiverton Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Walton CasualsHendon15:00

Walton Casuals - Hendon

Walton Casuals are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsBeaconsfield TownPostponedPst

Walton Casuals - Beaconsfield Town

Walton Casuals are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Wimborne TownMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Metropolitan Police

Wimborne Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Brightlingsea Regent4 - 2Corinthian-Casuals90 +4'

Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian-Casuals

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brightlingsea Regent is winning 4-2.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurchPostponedPst

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Dorking WanderersEnfield TownPostponedPst

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Folkestone Invicta2 - 0Bishops Stortford90 +4'

Folkestone Invicta - Bishops Stortford

Folkestone Invicta are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Folkestone Invicta is winning 2-0.

Harlow Town2 - 2Leatherhead90 +4'

Harlow Town - Leatherhead

Harlow Town are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Kingstonian4 - 1Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town

Kingstonian played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kingstonian won 4-1.

LewesMargateSuspendedSsp

Lewes - Margate

Lewes are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Potters Bar Town0 - 1Merstham90 +4'

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Merstham is winning 0-1.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownSuspendedSsp

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Worthing0 - 2Haringey Borough90 +4'

Worthing - Haringey Borough

Worthing are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Haringey Borough is winning 0-2.

Bamber BridgeLancasterPostponedPst

Bamber Bridge - Lancaster

Bamber Bridge are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Basford UnitedBuxtonPostponedPst

Basford United - Buxton

Basford United are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

GainsboroughFarsleyPostponedPst

Gainsborough - Farsley

Gainsborough are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Gainsborough0 - 2Buxton90 +4'

Gainsborough - Buxton

Gainsborough are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buxton is winning 0-2.

Hyde1 - 2Nantwich90 +4'

Hyde - Nantwich

Hyde are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nantwich is winning 1-2.

Marine2 - 3Witton Albion90 +4'

Marine - Witton Albion

Marine are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Witton Albion is winning 2-3.

Mickleover Sports1 - 1Grantham Town90 +4'

Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

South Shields2 - 2Stalybridge90 +4'

South Shields - Stalybridge

South Shields are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Stafford Rangers4 - 1Hednesford Town90 +4'

Stafford Rangers - Hednesford Town

Stafford Rangers are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stafford Rangers is winning 4-1.

Whitby Town1 - 3Matlock Town90 +4'

Whitby Town - Matlock Town

Whitby Town are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Matlock Town is winning 1-3.

WorkingtonWarrington TownPostponedPst

Workington - Warrington Town

Workington are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Banbury United4 - 1Kettering90 +4'

Banbury United - Kettering

Banbury United are playing Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Banbury United is winning 4-1.

BarwellSt Ives TownPostponedPst

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Bedworth United2 - 1Leiston90 +4'

Bedworth United - Leiston

Bedworth United are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bedworth United is winning 2-1.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Hitchin Town5 - 1Halesowen Town90 +4'

Hitchin Town - Halesowen Town

Hitchin Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hitchin Town is winning 5-1.

Kings Lynn Town3 - 0Rushall Olympic90 +4'

Kings Lynn Town - Rushall Olympic

Kings Lynn Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kings Lynn Town is winning 3-0.

Lowestoft Town1 - 1Alvechurch90 +4'

Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch

Lowestoft Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Redditch United1 - 2Royston Town90 +4'

Redditch United - Royston Town

Redditch United are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Royston Town is winning 1-2.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford TownPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Stourbridge4 - 2Coalville Town90 +4'

Stourbridge - Coalville Town

Stourbridge are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stourbridge is winning 4-2.

TamworthNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Tamworth - Needham Market

Tamworth are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Jura SudToulon15:00

Jura Sud - Toulon

Jura Sud are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AnnecyLyon-217:00

Annecy - Lyon-2

Annecy are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChasselayFrejus17:00

Chasselay - Frejus

Chasselay are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HyeresSaint-Priest17:00

Hyeres - Saint-Priest

Hyeres are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-2Martigues17:00

Marseille-2 - Martigues

Marseille-2 are playing Martigues at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Monaco-2Consolat Marseille17:00

Monaco-2 - Consolat Marseille

Monaco-2 are playing Consolat Marseille at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PontarlierMarseille Endoume17:00

Pontarlier - Marseille Endoume

Pontarlier are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nice-2Grasse18:00

Nice-2 - Grasse

Nice-2 are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonColomiers15:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Colomiers

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneBordeaux-2PostponedPst

Le Puy Auvergne - Bordeaux-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Bordeaux-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15.

BloisSaint-Etienne-217:00

Blois - Saint-Etienne-2

Blois are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoulinsSt Pryve17:00

Moulins - St Pryve

Moulins are playing St Pryve at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nimes-2Les Herbiers17:00

Nimes-2 - Les Herbiers

Nimes-2 are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BordelaisRomorantin17:00

Stade Bordelais - Romorantin

Stade Bordelais are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrelissacSete17:00

Trelissac - Sete

Trelissac are playing Sete at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade MontoisBergerac18:00

Stade Montois - Bergerac

Stade Montois are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OisselNantes-213:30

Oissel - Nantes-2

Oissel are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSG-2Le Havre-215:00

PSG-2 - Le Havre-2

PSG-2 are playing Le Havre-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitreFuriani-Agliani15:00

Vitre - Furiani-Agliani

Vitre are playing Furiani-Agliani at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bastia-Borgo1 - 1Stade Briochin19'

Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin

Bastia-Borgo are playing Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

GranvillePoissy17:00

Granville - Poissy

Granville are playing Poissy at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MantesVannes17:00

Mantes - Vannes

Mantes are playing Vannes at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Boulogne-BillancourtChartres18:00

Boulogne-Billancourt - Chartres

Boulogne-Billancourt are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lorient-2Saint-Malo18:00

Lorient-2 - Saint-Malo

Lorient-2 are playing Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Reims-2Haguenau16:00

Reims-2 - Haguenau

Reims-2 are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SchiltigheimSedan16:00

Schiltigheim - Sedan

Schiltigheim are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArrasLille-2PostponedPst

Arras - Lille-2

Arras are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15.

BobignySt. Maur Lusi17:00

Bobigny - St. Maur Lusi

Bobigny are playing St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CreteilFeignies17:00

Creteil - Feignies

Creteil are playing Feignies at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EpinalLens-217:00

Epinal - Lens-2

Epinal are playing Lens-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iris CroixFleury-Merogis17:00

Iris Croix - Fleury-Merogis

Iris Croix are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sainte GenevieveBelfort17:00

Sainte Genevieve - Belfort

Sainte Genevieve are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fleury W4 - 1Lille WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Lille W

Fleury W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleury W won 4-1.

Guingamp W0 - 1Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Bordeaux W

Guingamp W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 0-1.

Rodez WParis W13:30

Rodez W - Paris W

Rodez W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Soyaux WDijon W13:30

Soyaux W - Dijon W

Soyaux W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sioni3 - 0GagraFull TimeFT

Sioni - Gagra

Sioni played Gagra at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sioni won 3-0.

WIT Georgia4 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Samtredia

WIT Georgia played Samtredia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. WIT Georgia won 4-0.

Bonner SCHerkenrathPostponedPst

Bonner SC - Herkenrath

Bonner SC are playing Herkenrath at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-22 - 2Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Borussia M-2

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaan-MarienbornSV LippstadtPostponedPst

Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt

Kaan-Marienborn are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Koln-21 - 0EssenFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - Essen

Koln-2 played Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koln-2 won 1-0.

Rodinghausen6 - 0StraelenFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Straelen

Rodinghausen played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 6-0.

Wattenscheid3 - 0Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Viktoria Koln

Wattenscheid played Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 3-0.

WiedenbruckAlemannia AachenPostponedPst

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Wuppertaler1 - 2VerlFull TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Verl

Wuppertaler played Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Verl won 1-2.

Oberhausen1 - 1Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Oberhausen - Borussia D-2

Oberhausen played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Essen U-191 - 3Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Koln U-19

Essen U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 1-3.

St. Pauli U-190 - 2RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-2.

Freiburg U-193 - 1Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Freiburg U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Freiburg U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 3-1.

Schalke-23 - 1Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Westfalia Herne

Schalke-2 played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 3-1.

Hammer SpVgAhlenPostponedPst

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15.

SSVg Velbert3 - 1HildenFull TimeFT

SSVg Velbert - Hilden

SSVg Velbert played Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 3-1.

SW Essen0 - 2Union NettetalFull TimeFT

SW Essen - Union Nettetal

SW Essen played Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Nettetal won 0-2.

Kleve3 - 11880 DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Kleve - 1880 Dusseldorf

Kleve played 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kleve won 3-1.

Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldMonheim15:00

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Monheim

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SF Baumberg2 - 0Homberg89'

SF Baumberg - Homberg

SF Baumberg are playing Homberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and SF Baumberg is winning 2-0.

FSV Duisburg0 - 1FC BocholtHalf TimeHT

FSV Duisburg - FC Bocholt

FSV Duisburg are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and FC Bocholt is winning 0-1.

Meerbusch1 - 0SchonnebeckHalf TimeHT

Meerbusch - Schonnebeck

Meerbusch are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Meerbusch is winning 1-0.

Duren Merzenich0 - 0Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Duren Merzenich played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Apollon U-200 - 2Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Apollon U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Apollon U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Xanthi U-20 won 0-2.

Giannina U-203 - 0Panionios U-20Full TimeFT

Giannina U-20 - Panionios U-20

Giannina U-20 played Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Giannina U-20 won 3-0.

Olympiakos U-202 - 0Lamia U-20Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-20 - Lamia U-20

Olympiakos U-20 played Lamia U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-20 won 2-0.

Aris U-201 - 0Panaitolikos U-20Full TimeFT

Aris U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

Aris U-20 played Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aris U-20 won 1-0.

Haladas0 - 1DebrecenHalf TimeHT

Haladas - Debrecen

Haladas are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Debrecen is winning 0-1.

Paks1 - 1DiosgyorHalf TimeHT

Paks - Diosgyor

Paks are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Puskas0 - 0MezokovesdHalf TimeHT

Puskas - Mezokovesd

Puskas are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Varda0 - 0MTKHalf TimeHT

Varda - MTK

Varda are playing MTK at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

HonvedUjpest18:30

Honved - Ujpest

Honved are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 0Bnei SakhninHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Raanana are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Netanya1 - 0Hapoel Haifa34'

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Maccabi Netanya is winning 1-0.

Hapoel Beer ShevaIroni Kiryat Shmona18:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pordenone1 - 0Gubbio60'

Pordenone - Gubbio

Pordenone are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pordenone is winning 1-0.

Triestina2 - 0Feralpi Salo60'

Triestina - Feralpi Salo

Triestina are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Triestina is winning 2-0.

Virtus Verona1 - 0Fano62'

Virtus Verona - Fano

Virtus Verona are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Virtus Verona is winning 1-0.

ImoleseFermana17:30

Imolese - Fermana

Imolese are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SambenedetteseRimini17:30

Sambenedettese - Rimini

Sambenedettese are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonzaAlbinoleffe19:30

Monza - Albinoleffe

Monza are playing Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroTeramo19:30

Vis Pesaro - Teramo

Vis Pesaro are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VicenzaRavenna19:45

Vicenza - Ravenna

Vicenza are playing Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Atalanta U-193 - 3Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Torino U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Inter U-191 - 0Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Chievo U-19

Inter U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 1-0.

Fiorentina U-193 - 1Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Genoa U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 3-1.

Sampdoria U-191 - 0Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Palermo U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 1-0.

Sassuolo U-191 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Sassuolo U-19 - Napoli U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventus U-191 - 0Udinese U-1945 +3'

Juventus U-19 - Udinese U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Juventus U-19 is winning 1-0.

Mosta2 - 0Qormi FCFull TimeFT

Mosta - Qormi FC

Mosta played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mosta won 2-0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 3Sliema Wanderers FC76'

Pieta Hotspurs - Sliema Wanderers FC

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Sliema Wanderers FC is winning 0-3.

Swieqi United2 - 2Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Swieqi United - Santa Lucia

Swieqi United played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Marsa0 - 1Zejtun Corinthians73'

FC Marsa - Zejtun Corinthians

FC Marsa are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Zejtun Corinthians is winning 0-1.

AFC0 - 0KatwijkFull TimeFT

AFC - Katwijk

AFC played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koninklijke HFC4 - 0GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - GVVV Veenendaal

Koninklijke HFC played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 4-0.

Excelsior M.5 - 2LiendenFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Lienden

Excelsior M. played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 5-2.

Scheveningen1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Scheveningen played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almere City-22 - 1Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Kozakken Boys

Almere City-2 played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 2-1.

IJsselmeervogels4 - 1Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys

IJsselmeervogels played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 4-1.

HHC0 - 3Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

HHC - Vitesse-2

HHC played Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vitesse-2 won 0-3.

VVSB1 - 3BarendrechtFull TimeFT

VVSB - Barendrecht

VVSB played Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 1-3.

De Treffers/KegroSpakenburg17:00

De Treffers/Kegro - Spakenburg

De Treffers/Kegro are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FCPostponedPst

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Ards1 - 3Cliftonville90 +2'

Ards - Cliftonville

Ards are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cliftonville is winning 1-3.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FCPostponedPst

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Crusaders FC1 - 0Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts

Crusaders FC played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 1-0.

Glentoran FCWarrenpoint TownPostponedPst

Glentoran FC - Warrenpoint Town

Glentoran FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

LoughgallCarrick Ranger14:00

Loughgall - Carrick Ranger

Loughgall are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIH-W WeldersPostponedPst

PSNI - H-W Welders

PSNI are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Ballinamallard UnitedLarne FC15:00

Ballinamallard United - Larne FC

Ballinamallard United are playing Larne FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesPortadown15:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Portadown

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FCKnockbredaPostponedPst

Dundela FC - Knockbreda

Dundela FC are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Limavady UnitedDergview15:00

Limavady United - Dergview

Limavady United are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pacos de Ferreira0 - 1Porto-2Full TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Porto-2

Pacos de Ferreira played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Porto-2 won 0-1.

CD Mafra1 - 0Leixoes90 +1'

CD Mafra - Leixoes

CD Mafra are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and CD Mafra is winning 1-0.

Varzim3 - 4Penafiel90 +2'

Varzim - Penafiel

Varzim are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Penafiel is winning 3-4.

Benfica-2Oliveirense17:00

Benfica-2 - Oliveirense

Benfica-2 are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ayr United3 - 3Ross County90 +3'

Ayr United - Ross County

Ayr United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Falkirk0 - 0Greenock Morton90 +3'

Falkirk - Greenock Morton

Falkirk are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inverness C.T1 - 1Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Inverness C.T - Dundee United

Inverness C.T played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partick Thistle2 - 2Alloa Athletic90 +1'

Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic

Partick Thistle are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Queen of the South0 - 0DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Dunfermline

Queen of the South played Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Airdrieonians0 - 1Arbroath90 +3'

Airdrieonians - Arbroath

Airdrieonians are playing Arbroath at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arbroath is winning 0-1.

Forfar Athletic2 - 1Montrose90 +5'

Forfar Athletic - Montrose

Forfar Athletic are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Forfar Athletic is winning 2-1.

Raith Rovers4 - 2Dumbarton90 +1'

Raith Rovers - Dumbarton

Raith Rovers are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Raith Rovers is winning 4-2.

Stenhousemuir0 - 2East Fife90 +1'

Stenhousemuir - East Fife

Stenhousemuir are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and East Fife is winning 0-2.

StranraerBrechin CityPostponedPst

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15.

Clyde0 - 0Annan Athletic90 +1'

Clyde - Annan Athletic

Clyde are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Edinburgh City4 - 1Elgin City90 +1'

Edinburgh City - Elgin City

Edinburgh City are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Edinburgh City is winning 4-1.

PeterheadCowdenbeathPostponedPst

Peterhead - Cowdenbeath

Peterhead are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15.

PonferradinaCelta-217:00

Ponferradina - Celta-2

Ponferradina are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leioa0 - 0DurangoFull TimeFT

Leioa - Durango

Leioa played Durango at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Amorebieta1 - 0Barakaldo66'

Amorebieta - Barakaldo

Amorebieta are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Amorebieta is winning 1-0.

Athletic-21 - 1CalahorraHalf TimeHT

Athletic-2 - Calahorra

Athletic-2 are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Peralada2 - 1Castellon90 +5'

Peralada - Castellon

Peralada are playing Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Peralada is winning 2-1.

Villarreal-21 - 0Levante-290 +3'

Villarreal-2 - Levante-2

Villarreal-2 are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Villarreal-2 is winning 1-0.

Barcelona-2Lleida Esportiu17:00

Barcelona-2 - Lleida Esportiu

Barcelona-2 are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levante W2 - 0Athletic WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Athletic W

Levante W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Levante W won 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano W1 - 1Valencia WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W

Rayo Vallecano W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona W2 - 0Logrono WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Logrono W

Barcelona W played Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 2-0.

UD OurenseArenteiro17:30

UD Ourense - Arenteiro

UD Ourense are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoRibamontan al Mar14:30

Cultural Guarnizo - Ribamontan al Mar

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SamanoTropezon14:30

Samano - Tropezon

Samano are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TorinaTextil Escudo14:30

Torina - Textil Escudo

Torina are playing Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

EscobedoSolares14:45

Escobedo - Solares

Escobedo are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

BezanaVimenor16:00

Bezana - Vimenor

Bezana are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LaredoCD Naval16:00

Laredo - CD Naval

Laredo are playing CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rinconeda PolancoBarreda16:00

Rinconeda Polanco - Barreda

Rinconeda Polanco are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RevillaAtletico Albericia17:30

Revilla - Atletico Albericia

Revilla are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Beasain3 - 3San IgnacioHalf TimeHT

Beasain - San Ignacio

Beasain are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 3 - 3.

Lagun OnakPasaia KE16:00

Lagun Onak - Pasaia KE

Lagun Onak are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZamudioSodupe16:00

Zamudio - Sodupe

Zamudio are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deusto0 - 0Ordizia4'

Deusto - Ordizia

Deusto are playing Ordizia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalmasedaClub Bermeo17:00

Balmaseda - Club Bermeo

Balmaseda are playing Club Bermeo at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Amurrio17:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Amurrio

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Amurrio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SomorrostroSantutxu17:00

Somorrostro - Santutxu

Somorrostro are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AscoTerrassa16:00

Asco - Terrassa

Asco are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantfeliuencSan Cristobal17:00

Santfeliuenc - San Cristobal

Santfeliuenc are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HospitaletSantboia17:30

Hospitalet - Santboia

Hospitalet are playing Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atzeneta1 - 0Orihuela CF76'

Atzeneta - Orihuela CF

Atzeneta are playing Orihuela CF at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Atzeneta is winning 1-0.

Saguntino0 - 0Jove Espanol17'

Saguntino - Jove Espanol

Saguntino are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VilamarxantSilla17:00

Vilamarxant - Silla

Vilamarxant are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Roda FCAcero17:30

Roda FC - Acero

Roda FC are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 0Pozuelo Alarcon63'

San Fernardo de Henares - Pozuelo Alarcon

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and San Fernardo de Henares is winning 1-0.

BriviescaLa Virgen del Camino14:45

Briviesca - La Virgen del Camino

Briviesca are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Sporting UxamaBurgos Promesas15:00

Sporting Uxama - Burgos Promesas

Sporting Uxama are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2UD Santa Marta15:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - UD Santa Marta

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La GranjaAtletico Astorga15:30

La Granja - Atletico Astorga

La Granja are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Palo0 - 1AlhaurinoHalf TimeHT

El Palo - Alhaurino

El Palo are playing Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Alhaurino is winning 0-1.

Mancha RealHuetor Tajar17:30

Mancha Real - Huetor Tajar

Mancha Real are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cabecense0 - 1Sevilla-363'

Cabecense - Sevilla-3

Cabecense are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sevilla-3 is winning 0-1.

CeutaSan Roque De Lepe16:15

Ceuta - San Roque De Lepe

Ceuta are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ConstanciaSan Rafael14:30

Constancia - San Rafael

Constancia are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SantanyiPoblense15:00

Santanyi - Poblense

Santanyi are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FelanitxMurense15:30

Felanitx - Murense

Felanitx are playing Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FerriolenseBinissalem16:00

Ferriolense - Binissalem

Ferriolense are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Manacor0 - 1Santa Catalina34'

Manacor - Santa Catalina

Manacor are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Santa Catalina is winning 0-1.

Las Palmas-31 - 0Panaderia PulidoHalf TimeHT

Las Palmas-3 - Panaderia Pulido

Las Palmas-3 are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Las Palmas-3 is winning 1-0.

Atletico TacoronteUnion Viera17:00

Atletico Tacoronte - Union Viera

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las ZocasTenisca17:00

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Yeclano0 - 0La Union20'

Yeclano - La Union

Yeclano are playing La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aceuchal0 - 0RCP ValverdenoHalf TimeHT

Aceuchal - RCP Valverdeno

Aceuchal are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AlesvesValle Egues14:30

Alesves - Valle Egues

Alesves are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Avance EzcabarteCorellano14:30

Avance Ezcabarte - Corellano

Avance Ezcabarte are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beti KozkorTxantrea14:30

Beti Kozkor - Txantrea

Beti Kozkor are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CortesPena Sport14:30

Cortes - Pena Sport

Cortes are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PamplonaArdoi14:30

Pamplona - Ardoi

Pamplona are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BaztanSan Juan15:00

Baztan - San Juan

Baztan are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCirbonero15:00

Beti Onak - Cirbonero

Beti Onak are playing Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuarteSubiza15:00

Huarte - Subiza

Huarte are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MutilveraCantolagua15:30

Mutilvera - Cantolagua

Mutilvera are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BurladesOsasuna-216:30

Burlades - Osasuna-2

Burlades are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rapid de MurilloOyonesa14:30

Rapid de Murillo - Oyonesa

Rapid de Murillo are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloTarancon15:30

Calvo Sotelo - Tarancon

Calvo Sotelo are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kriens0 - 1Aarau18'

Kriens - Aarau

Kriens are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Aarau is winning 0-1.

Karsiyaka2 - 2Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Elaziz Belediyespor

Karsiyaka played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nazilli Belediyespor5 - 1Korfez SporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Korfez Spor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 5-1.

1461 Trabzon0 - 0KocaelisporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Kocaelispor

1461 Trabzon played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ankara Adliyespor0 - 1Corum BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ankara Adliyespor - Corum Belediyespor

Ankara Adliyespor played Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Corum Belediyespor won 0-1.

Golcukspor0 - 0Bacilar SporFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Bacilar Spor

Golcukspor played Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muglaspor1 - 1Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Bayburt IOI

Muglaspor played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Darica Genclerbirligi1 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Darica Genclerbirligi played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Tuzlaspor1 - 2SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Tuzlaspor - Sanliurfaspor

Tuzlaspor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sanliurfaspor won 1-2.

Ankara Demirspor1 - 3InegolsporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Inegolspor

Ankara Demirspor played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 1-3.

Eyupspor2 - 0GaziantepsporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Gaziantepspor

Eyupspor played Gaziantepspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eyupspor won 2-0.

Manisaspor0 - 4KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Keciorengucu

Manisaspor played Keciorengucu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 0-4.

Sancaktepe Belediye1 - 1BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrumspor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor U-213 - 2Kasimpasa U-21Full TimeFT

Konyaspor U-21 - Kasimpasa U-21

Konyaspor U-21 played Kasimpasa U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Konyaspor U-21 won 3-2.

Rizespor U-213 - 2Alanyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Rizespor U-21 - Alanyaspor U-21

Rizespor U-21 played Alanyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rizespor U-21 won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir U-210 - 3Galatasaray U-21Full TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 - Galatasaray U-21

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 played Galatasaray U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 0-3.

Afyonspor U-210 - 1Elazigspor U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Elazigspor U-21 won 0-1.

Genclerbirligi U-212 - 1Gaziantepspor U-21Full TimeFT

Genclerbirligi U-21 - Gaziantepspor U-21

Genclerbirligi U-21 played Gaziantepspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi U-21 won 2-1.

Balikesirspor U-214 - 1Demirspor Adana U-21Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor U-21 - Demirspor Adana U-21

Balikesirspor U-21 played Demirspor Adana U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Balikesirspor U-21 won 4-1.

Karabukspor U-210 - 1Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Karabukspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Karabukspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Denizlispor U-21 won 0-1.

NewtownLlandudno19:30

Newtown - Llandudno

Newtown are playing Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Conwy BoroughGresford Athletic14:30

Conwy Borough - Gresford Athletic

Conwy Borough are playing Gresford Athletic at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Flint Town1 - 0AirbusFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Airbus

Flint Town played Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flint Town won 1-0.

Holyhead HotspurRuthin Town14:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Ruthin Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrPorthmadog14:30

Llanrhaeadr - Porthmadog

Llanrhaeadr are playing Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenrhyncochBuckley Town14:30

Penrhyncoch - Buckley Town

Penrhyncoch are playing Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCGuilsfield14:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Guilsfield

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AmmanfordAfan Lido14:00

Ammanford - Afan Lido

Ammanford are playing Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GoytreBriton Ferry14:00

Goytre - Briton Ferry

Goytre are playing Briton Ferry at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedCwmamman United14:00

Goytre United - Cwmamman United

Goytre United are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Penybont1 - 0Llantwit MajorFull TimeFT

Penybont - Llantwit Major

Penybont played Llantwit Major at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Penybont won 1-0.

Pontypridd Town1 - 5Haverfordwest CountyFull TimeFT

Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County

Pontypridd Town played Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 1-5.

Port TalbotCwmbran Celtic14:00

Port Talbot - Cwmbran Celtic

Port Talbot are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Undy AthleticTaff's Well14:00

Undy Athletic - Taff's Well

Undy Athletic are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chennaiyin FC1 - 3Delhi DynamosFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos

Chennaiyin FC played Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Delhi Dynamos won 1-3.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Fajr Sepasi played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Oxin Alborz

Gol Gohar played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 1-0.

Malavan2 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Malavan - Navad Urmia

Malavan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 2-0.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai

Shahrdari Tabriz played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Shahrdari Tabriz won 1-0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht3 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Aluminium Arak

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 3-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arvand Khorramshahr played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 0-1.

Racing Beirut1 - 1Safa BeirutFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Safa Beirut

Racing Beirut played Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salam Zgharta2 - 1Tripoli SCFull TimeFT

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta played Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Salam Zgharta won 2-1.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl NejmehPostponedPst

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15.

Al Ahed Beirut2 - 1Tadamon Sour TyreFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Al Ahed Beirut played Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 2-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 2Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Hazm Rass

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Hazm Rass won 1-2.

Al Ahli Jeddah0 - 0Al Shabab Riyadh68'

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 15. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr U-212 - 2Al Jazeera U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Shabab U-213 - 2Al Fujairah U-21Full TimeFT

Al Shabab U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21

Al Shabab U-21 played Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Shabab U-21 won 3-2.

Al Wasl Dubai U-213 - 1Ittihad Kalba U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Ittihad Kalba U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 played Ittihad Kalba U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai U-21 won 3-1.

Chabab Rif Hoceima1 - 4MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Rif Hoceima played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAT Tetouan won 1-4.

Chabab Ben GuerirASS Sale14:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - ASS Sale

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IZK Khemisset0 - 1CR Khemis ZemamraFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - CR Khemis Zemamra

IZK Khemisset played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 0-1.

Ol. DcheiraKasba Tadla14:00

Ol. Dcheira - Kasba Tadla

Ol. Dcheira are playing Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalJS El Massira14:00

Raja Beni Mellal - JS El Massira

Raja Beni Mellal are playing JS El Massira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riadi Salmi1 - 1Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - Chabab Atlas

Riadi Salmi played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WAF FesRacing Casablanca14:00

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Widad Temara3 - 4MAS FesFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - MAS Fes

Widad Temara played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 3-4.

GuastatoyaCSD Comunicaciones20:00

Guastatoya - CSD Comunicaciones

Guastatoya are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AucasMushuc Runa17:00

Aucas - Mushuc Runa

Aucas are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-0.

Western Sydney1 - 3Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Sydney FC

Western Sydney played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-3.

Newcastle JetsPerth Glory06:00

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City08:00

Adelaide United - Melbourne City

Adelaide United are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Perth Glory W2 - 2Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W05:00

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-182 - 0Montenegro U-18Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 - Montenegro U-18

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 played Montenegro U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 won 2-0.