Maccabi Kiryat Ata vs Tira Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:30 on Sunday, January 26
CohenLidor Cohen (goal)78'
Copy
Embed all videos of Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Tira
Israel Liga Alef, North
1 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Maccabi Kiryat Ata 1, Tira 0.
78'
1 - 0
Lidor Cohen scores for Maccabi Kiryat Ata.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Tira have gone 5 consecutive away matches without a draw.
4
Tira have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Maccabi Kiryat Ata have conceded a goal in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Maccabi Kiryat Ata played Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Kiryat Ata won 1-0. Maccabi Kiryat Ata are 14th in the table with 19 points after 20 matches, while Tira are 4th with 37 points in 20 matches.

Lidor Cohen scored the first and only goal on the 78th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Maccabi Kiryat Ata vs Tira in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Israel Liga Alef, North's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Maccabi Kiryat Ata vs Tira live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Israel Liga Alef, North in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/maccabi-kiryat-ata-vs-tira-live-stream/

Maccabi Kiryat Ata have won Hapoel Asi Gilboa in their previous match, while Tira have played a draw with Hapoel Herzliya and Hapoel Kaukab in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 20th, 2019 - Liga Alef, North

Maccabi Kiryat Ata and Tira have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Maccabi Kiryat Ata have won 5 of their 20 matches in Liga Alef, North, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 34 - 1.70 per match. Tira have won 10 of their 20 matches in Liga Alef, North, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 1.45 per match, conceding 14 - 0.70 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Maccabi Kiryat Ata and Tira are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Lidor Cohen as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Maccabi Kiryat Ata or Tira score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Maccabi Kiryat Ata and Tira include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Maccabi Kiryat Ata vs Tira with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Israel Liga Alef, North are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Norwich CityLeicester City20:00

Norwich City - Leicester City

Norwich City are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadReal Valladolid20:00

Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid

Real Sociedad are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfHertha Berlin19:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlin

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NimesMarseille19:45

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt17:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Willem IIGroningen19:00

Willem II - Groningen

Willem II are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortimonenseSetubal20:30

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Kr. SovetovOrenburg15:30

Kr. Sovetov - Orenburg

Kr. Sovetov are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

YerevanAlashkert10:00

Yerevan - Alashkert

Yerevan are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Austria W-2Amstetten18:10

Austria W-2 - Amstetten

Austria W-2 are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Floridsdorfer ACHorn18:10

Floridsdorfer AC - Horn

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

RiedAustria Lustenau18:10

Ried - Austria Lustenau

Ried are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Vorwarts SteyrJuniors OO18:10

Vorwarts Steyr - Juniors OO

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Sint-TruidenMechelen19:30

Sint-Truiden - Mechelen

Sint-Truiden are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonOud-Heverlee19:30

Excelsior Virton - Oud-Heverlee

Excelsior Virton are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LokerenBeerschot-Wilrijk19:30

Lokeren - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Lokeren are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedRoeselare19:30

Lommel United - Roeselare

Lommel United are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

St. GilloiseWesterlo19:30

St. Gilloise - Westerlo

St. Gilloise are playing Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BeroeLokomotiv Plovdiv15:30

Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Beroe are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaVarteks16:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Varteks

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NK GoricaNK Istra 196118:00

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BudejoviceOstrava17:00

Budejovice - Ostrava

Budejovice are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusHobro18:00

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PortsmouthRochdale19:45

Portsmouth - Rochdale

Portsmouth are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KuPSRoPS16:30

KuPS - RoPS

KuPS are playing RoPS at the National Cup of Finland on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AuxerreNiort19:00

Auxerre - Niort

Auxerre are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaenGrenoble19:00

Caen - Grenoble

Caen are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxLe Havre19:00

Chateauroux - Le Havre

Chateauroux are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le MansGuingamp19:00

Le Mans - Guingamp

Le Mans are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NancyClermont19:00

Nancy - Clermont

Nancy are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansTroyes19:00

Orleans - Troyes

Orleans are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SochauxRodez Aveyron19:00

Sochaux - Rodez Aveyron

Sochaux are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciennesAjaccio19:00

Valenciennes - Ajaccio

Valenciennes are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KarlsruherNurnberg17:30

Karlsruher - Nurnberg

Karlsruher are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RegensburgDynamo Dresden17:30

Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden

Regensburg are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UnterhachingBayern-218:00

Unterhaching - Bayern-2

Unterhaching are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cork CityFinn Harps19:45

Cork City - Finn Harps

Cork City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derry CityBohemians19:45

Derry City - Bohemians

Derry City are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShamrockDundalk19:45

Shamrock - Dundalk

Shamrock are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShelbourneSt Patricks19:45

Shelbourne - St Patricks

Shelbourne are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Athlone TownCabinteely19:45

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

Athlone Town are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrayWexford Youths19:45

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DroghedaLongford19:45

Drogheda - Longford

Drogheda are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UCDCobh Ramblers19:45

UCD - Cobh Ramblers

UCD are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCrotone20:00

Virtus Entella - Crotone

Virtus Entella are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Telstar19:00

Ajax-2 - Telstar

Ajax-2 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCHelmond Sport19:00

Almere City FC - Helmond Sport

Almere City FC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenPSV-219:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

De GraafschapAZ-219:00

De Graafschap - AZ-2

De Graafschap are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenExcelsior19:00

Eindhoven - Excelsior

Eindhoven are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC OssUtrecht-219:00

FC Oss - Utrecht-2

FC Oss are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtDen Bosch19:00

MVV Maastricht - Den Bosch

MVV Maastricht are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECNAC19:00

NEC - NAC

NEC are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaDordrecht 9019:00

Roda - Dordrecht 90

Roda are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamGo Ahead Eagles19:00

Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles

Volendam are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RakowPiast Gliwice17:00

Rakow - Piast Gliwice

Rakow are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JagielloniaLech19:30

Jagiellonia - Lech

Jagiellonia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Benfica-2Leixoes16:00

Benfica-2 - Leixoes

Benfica-2 are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SepsiPolitehnica Iasi16:00

Sepsi - Politehnica Iasi

Sepsi are playing Politehnica Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo BAcademica Clinceni18:30

Dinamo B - Academica Clinceni

Dinamo B are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HibernianInverness C.T19:45

Hibernian - Inverness C.T

Hibernian are playing Inverness C.T at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Las PalmasMalaga20:00

Las Palmas - Malaga

Las Palmas are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersAarau19:00

Grasshoppers - Aarau

Grasshoppers are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlanyasporBesiktas17:00

Alanyaspor - Besiktas

Alanyaspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DniproDynamo K.17:00

Dnipro - Dynamo K.

Dnipro are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kokand-1912Buxoro10:30

Kokand-1912 - Buxoro

Kokand-1912 are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 28. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentAndijon FK11:45

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon FK

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 28. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Kashima AntlersVissel Kobe10:00

Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

Kashima Antlers are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoYokohama F. Marinos05:00

F.C.Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos

F.C.Tokyo are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightShonan Bellmare05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuCerezo Osaka05:00

Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka

Sagan Tosu are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kawasaki FrontaleConsadole Sapporo06:00

Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaTokushima Vortis05:00

Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis

Omiya Ardija are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiGiravanz Kitakyushu05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FC RyukyuFagiano Okayama06:05

FC Ryukyu - Fagiano Okayama

FC Ryukyu are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 29. The match will kick off 06:05 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsSuwon Bluewings05:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Daegu FCGangwon FC07:00

Daegu FC - Gangwon FC

Daegu FC are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

UlsanFC Seoul07:00

Ulsan - FC Seoul

Ulsan are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

AnyangJeonnam Dragons06:00

Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons

Anyang are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Daejeon CitizenGyeongnam FC06:00

Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam FC

Daejeon Citizen are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandAnsan Greeners06:00

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Gharrafa Club Doha13:50

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 28. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Wakra SCUmm Salal SC16:00

Al Wakra SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Wakra SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DhamkAl Hazm Rass13:10

Dhamk - Al Hazm Rass

Dhamk are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al AdalhAl Faysaly Al Majmaah15:20

Al Adalh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Adalh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al FeihaAl Raed Buraidah17:10

Al Feiha - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Feiha are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan13:30

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bani YasAl Shabab Al Ahli13:30

Bani Yas - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Bani Yas are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al FujairahIttihad Kalba16:15

Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Fujairah are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ZamalekEsperance16:00

Zamalek - Esperance

Zamalek are playing Esperance at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaTP Mazembe19:00

RCA Casablanca - TP Mazembe

RCA Casablanca are playing TP Mazembe at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedStellenbosch18:00

Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch

Maritzburg United are playing Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisJuarez01:00

Atletico San Luis - Juarez

Atletico San Luis are playing Juarez at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaMonterrey01:00

Toluca - Monterrey

Toluca are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MoreliaCruz Azul03:00

Morelia - Cruz Azul

Morelia are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaPuebla03:10

Tijuana - Puebla

Tijuana are playing Puebla at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

RacingNewells Old Boys22:00

Racing - Newells Old Boys

Racing are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ColonBoca Juniors00:10

Colon - Boca Juniors

Colon are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Union La CaleraUniversidad Catolica21:30

Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica

Union La Calera are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on February 28. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JuniorCD Jaguares00:40

Junior - CD Jaguares

Junior are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on February 29. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

DelfinTecnico Universitario21:30

Delfin - Tecnico Universitario

Delfin are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

El NacionalLDU-Quito00:00

El Nacional - LDU-Quito

El Nacional are playing LDU-Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuairenaLibertad23:15

Guairena - Libertad

Guairena are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 28. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaMelgar20:00

UTC Cajamarca - Melgar

UTC Cajamarca are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaDep. Municipal01:00

Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal

Alianza Lima are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

RentistasDep. Maldonado20:00

Rentistas - Dep. Maldonado

Rentistas are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoBoston River23:00

Cerro Largo - Boston River

Cerro Largo are playing Boston River at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PenarolDanubio23:00

Penarol - Danubio

Penarol are playing Danubio at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sydney FCWestern Sydney09:00

Sydney FC - Western Sydney

Sydney FC are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Newcastle JetsPerth Glory06:00

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

KF TiranaPartizani18:00

KF Tirana - Partizani

KF Tirana are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AragatsDilijan10:00

Aragats - Dilijan

Aragats are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ararat-2CSKA FC10:00

Ararat-2 - CSKA FC

Ararat-2 are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Torpedo Yerevan10:00

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Torpedo Yerevan

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanVan10:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Van

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Van at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Alashkert-210:00

Pyunik-2 - Alashkert-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shirak-2West Armenia10:00

Shirak-2 - West Armenia

Shirak-2 are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Urartu-2Masis13:30

Urartu-2 - Masis

Urartu-2 are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rapid-2Traiskirchen18:00

Rapid-2 - Traiskirchen

Rapid-2 are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DrassburgMattersburg-218:30

Drassburg - Mattersburg-2

Drassburg are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EbreichsdorfTeam Wiener Linien18:30

Ebreichsdorf - Team Wiener Linien

Ebreichsdorf are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wiener NeustadtWiener SK18:30

Wiener Neustadt - Wiener SK

Wiener Neustadt are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Qaradag LokbatanSabah-210:00

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sabail-2Qarabag-210:00

Sabail-2 - Qarabag-2

Sabail-2 are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zira-2Zaqatala10:00

Zira-2 - Zaqatala

Zira-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:30

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:30

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RAAL La LouviereFrancs Borains19:30

RAAL La Louviere - Francs Borains

RAAL La Louviere are playing Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tuzla CityVelez M.13:30

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hrvatski DragovoljacDinamo Zagreb-214:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SesveteMedjimurje14:00

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Asil LyssiAris Limassol16:00

Asil Lyssi - Aris Limassol

Asil Lyssi are playing Aris Limassol at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YpsonasAE Zakakiou13:00

Ypsonas - AE Zakakiou

Ypsonas are playing AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pribram U-19Slavia Praha U-1910:00

Pribram U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Pribram U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ViborgHvidovre17:00

Viborg - Hvidovre

Viborg are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Derby County U-23Brighton U-2312:00

Derby County U-23 - Brighton U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23Newcastle U-2319:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Bournemouth U-2313:00

Stoke City U-23 - Bournemouth U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Bournemouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barnsley U-23Leeds U-2314:00

Barnsley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23Wigan U-23PostponedPst

Burnley U-23 - Wigan U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28.

Nott. Forest U-23Hull City U-2319:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Hull City U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-18Sunderland U-1819:00

Newcastle U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Newcastle U-18 are playing Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-18Wigan U-1819:00

Manchester Utd U-18 - Wigan U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 are playing Wigan U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PauDunkerque17:00

Pau - Dunkerque

Pau are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AvranchesQuevilly19:00

Avranches - Quevilly

Avranches are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoLyon Duchere19:00

Bastia-Borgo - Lyon Duchere

Bastia-Borgo are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneGazelec Ajaccio19:00

Boulogne - Gazelec Ajaccio

Boulogne are playing Gazelec Ajaccio at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauBeziers19:00

Concarneau - Beziers

Concarneau are playing Beziers at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CreteilRed Star19:00

Creteil - Red Star

Creteil are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalToulon19:00

Laval - Toulon

Laval are playing Toulon at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneCholet19:00

Le Puy Auvergne - Cholet

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VillefrancheBourg-Peronnas19:00

Villefranche - Bourg-Peronnas

Villefranche are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SchiltigheimEpinal17:00

Schiltigheim - Epinal

Schiltigheim are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group A of France on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Weiche FlensburgWerder-218:00

Weiche Flensburg - Werder-2

Weiche Flensburg are playing Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SaarbruckenBalingen18:00

Saarbrucken - Balingen

Saarbrucken are playing Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RW EssenSV Lippstadt18:30

RW Essen - SV Lippstadt

RW Essen are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hertha-2BFC Dynamo17:00

Hertha-2 - BFC Dynamo

Hertha-2 are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigZFC Meuselwitz18:30

Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Potsdam WEssen W18:15

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hannover U-19Wolfsburg U-1918:00

Hannover U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Hannover U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bramfelder SVUnion Tornesch18:00

Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch

Bramfelder SV are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamm UnitedHamburger-318:30

Hamm United - Hamburger-3

Hamm United are playing Hamburger-3 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgTeutonia Hamburg18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Teutonia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeCurslack Neuengamme19:00

Suderelbe - Curslack Neuengamme

Suderelbe are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenNeckarsulmer SU18:00

Nottingen - Neckarsulmer SU

Nottingen are playing Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SiegenEnnepetal18:00

Siegen - Ennepetal

Siegen are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wegberg-BeeckFrechenPostponedPst

Wegberg-Beeck - Frechen

Wegberg-Beeck are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on February 28.

LynxLincoln19:30

Lynx - Lincoln

Lynx are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Apollon PontouApollon Larissa13:00

Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa

Apollon Pontou are playing Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Doxa DramasGiannina14:00

Doxa Dramas - Giannina

Doxa Dramas are playing Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leiknir R.Afturelding19:00

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. are playing Afturelding at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vikingur R.Fylkir19:00

Vikingur R. - Fylkir

Vikingur R. are playing Fylkir at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BreidablikIA Akranes19:15

Breidablik - IA Akranes

Breidablik are playing IA Akranes at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivMaccabi Ahi Nazareth13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Bnei Lod13:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ashkelon13:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Ramat HaSharon13:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Petah Tikva13:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Afula13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Umm Al Fahm13:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Katamon13:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar KanaRobi Shapira10:00

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Kfar Kana are playing Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hapoel KaukabHapoel Iksal10:45

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Kaukab are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Hapoel HerzliyaHapoel Migdal Haemek11:00

Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Hapoel Herzliya are playing Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TiraIroni Baka El Garbiya11:45

Tira - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Tira are playing Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei AraraMaccabi Tzur Shalom12:00

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Bnei Arara are playing Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bikat HayardenIroni Or Yehuda10:15

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Or Yehuda

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden are playing Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Hakoah Ramat GanMaccabi Herzeliya11:00

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Herzeliya

Hakoah Ramat Gan are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kiryat GatHolon Yarmiyahu11:00

Maccabi Kiryat Gat - Holon Yarmiyahu

Maccabi Kiryat Gat are playing Holon Yarmiyahu at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kabilio JaffaMaccabi Shaarayim11:30

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Maccabi Shaarayim

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa are playing Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Nordia JerusalemHapoel Azor11:30

Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Azor

Nordia Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Maccabi YavneHapoel Kfar Shalem11:45

Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Maccabi Yavne are playing Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Bologna U-19Inter U-1915:00

Bologna U-19 - Inter U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Drita FCDrenica Skenderaj12:00

Drita FC - Drenica Skenderaj

Drita FC are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FerizajLlapi12:00

Ferizaj - Llapi

Ferizaj are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

St. AndrewsZebbug Rangers18:00

St. Andrews - Zebbug Rangers

St. Andrews are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Larne FCColeraine FC19:45

Larne FC - Coleraine FC

Larne FC are playing Coleraine FC at the National cup of Northern Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortadownBallyclare Comrades19:45

Portadown - Ballyclare Comrades

Portadown are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aalesund U-19Stabek U-1912:00

Aalesund U-19 - Stabek U-19

Aalesund U-19 are playing Stabek U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Braga U-23Estoril U-2315:00

Braga U-23 - Estoril U-23

Braga U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Setubal U-23Belenenses U-2311:00

Setubal U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Setubal U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Feirense U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Feirense U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Feirense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Familcao U-2316:00

Academica U-23 - Familcao U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Familcao U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zenit-DLokomotiv-D09:00

Zenit-D - Lokomotiv-D

Zenit-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

CSKA-DUral-D11:00

CSKA-D - Ural-D

CSKA-D are playing Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo-DSpartak-D11:00

Dinamo-D - Spartak-D

Dinamo-D are playing Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BSC GlasgowCumbernauld Colts19:45

BSC Glasgow - Cumbernauld Colts

BSC Glasgow are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpartansVale of Leithen19:45

Spartans - Vale of Leithen

Spartans are playing Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Almeria-2El Palo11:00

Almeria-2 - El Palo

Almeria-2 are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ciudad de TorredonjimenoAtletico Porcuna11:00

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Atletico Porcuna

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Melilla CDVelez CF19:00

Melilla CD - Velez CF

Melilla CD are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConilCordoba-211:00

Conil - Cordoba-2

Conil are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RotaPuente Genil11:00

Rota - Puente Genil

Rota are playing Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ArcosPozoblanco11:30

Arcos - Pozoblanco

Arcos are playing Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EcijaGerenaPostponedPst

Ecija - Gerena

Ecija are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28.

CeutaBetis-218:00

Ceuta - Betis-2

Ceuta are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ArdoiValle Egues19:30

Ardoi - Valle Egues

Ardoi are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Desna U-21Mariupol U-2110:00

Desna U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Desna U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lviv U-21Oleksandria U-2110:00

Lviv U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka U-21Karpaty U-2111:00

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 are playing Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CaernarfonCefn Druids19:45

Caernarfon - Cefn Druids

Caernarfon are playing Cefn Druids at the FA Cup of Wales on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Flint TownPrestatyn Town FC20:00

Flint Town - Prestatyn Town FC

Flint Town are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the FA Cup of Wales on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cwmamman UnitedLlanelli19:30

Cwmamman United - Llanelli

Cwmamman United are playing Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaEast Riffa13:00

Al Shabbab Manama - East Riffa

Al Shabbab Manama are playing East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BusaiteenAl Hidd15:30

Busaiteen - Al Hidd

Busaiteen are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Southern DistrictGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Southern District - Guangzou R-F U-19

Southern District are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wofoo Tai PoYuen Long08:00

Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long

Wofoo Tai Po are playing Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Indian ArrowsChennai City11:30

Indian Arrows - Chennai City

Indian Arrows are playing Chennai City at the I League of India on February 28. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

SaipaSanat Naft12:00

Saipa - Sanat Naft

Saipa are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanPaykan12:30

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Paykan

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrTractor Sazi14:00

Pars Jam Bushehr - Tractor Sazi

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaNaft Maysan11:30

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Maysan

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Quwa JawiyaAl Talaba13:30

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Talaba

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Naft Al-JanoobErbil13:30

Naft Al-Janoob - Erbil

Naft Al-Janoob are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Johor Darul TKedah13:00

Johor Darul T - Kedah

Johor Darul T are playing Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IspeZwekapin United09:00

Ispe - Zwekapin United

Ispe are playing Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on February 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

FanjaMirbat SC13:25

Fanja - Mirbat SC

Fanja are playing Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match will kick off 13:25 UTC.

SahamAl Suwaiq13:30

Saham - Al Suwaiq

Saham are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DhufarSohar15:45

Dhufar - Sohar

Dhufar are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MuscatAl-Nahda15:45

Muscat - Al-Nahda

Muscat are playing Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

FoutouaAl-Jazira12:00

Foutoua - Al-Jazira

Foutoua are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HottinShorta12:00

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IttihadAl Sahel12:00

Ittihad - Al Sahel

Ittihad are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JabalaWathbah12:00

Jabala - Wathbah

Jabala are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaJaish12:00

Karama - Jaish

Karama are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NawaeirTaliya12:00

Nawaeir - Taliya

Nawaeir are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaTeshrin12:00

Wahda - Teshrin

Wahda are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Ain U-21Hatta Dubai U-2113:30

Al Ain U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Ain U-21 are playing Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Dhafra U-21Ajman U-2113:30

Al Dhafra U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Wahda U-21Al Nasr U-2113:30

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Wasl Dubai U-21Al Sharjah U-2113:30

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al HamriyahAl-Taawon13:30

Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon

Al Hamriyah are playing Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al ThaidMasafi13:30

Al Thaid - Masafi

Al Thaid are playing Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al UroobaAl Bataeh13:30

Al Urooba - Al Bataeh

Al Urooba are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JS PobBeke Bembereke15:00

JS Pob - Beke Bembereke

JS Pob are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MiscellaneousTafic17:00

Miscellaneous - Tafic

Miscellaneous are playing Tafic at the Premier League of Botswana on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NotwaneOrapa United17:00

Notwane - Orapa United

Notwane are playing Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KOZAFSalitas16:00

KOZAF - Salitas

KOZAF are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RahimoDouanes16:00

Rahimo - Douanes

Rahimo are playing Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Armed ForcesTallinding United16:30

Armed Forces - Tallinding United

Armed Forces are playing Tallinding United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WallidanBK Milan16:30

Wallidan - BK Milan

Wallidan are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Asante KotokoBechem United19:00

Asante Kotoko - Bechem United

Asante Kotoko are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaRapide Oued Zem16:00

OCK Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem

OCK Khouribga are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape Umoya UnitedTshakhuma TM13:30

Cape Umoya United - Tshakhuma TM

Cape Umoya United are playing Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

North Shore MarinersAPIA Tigers07:00

North Shore Mariners - APIA Tigers

North Shore Mariners are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Borj AmriKalaa Sport13:00

Borj Amri - Kalaa Sport

Borj Amri are playing Kalaa Sport at the National cup of Tunisia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC VillaBright Stars13:00

SC Villa - Bright Stars

SC Villa are playing Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KyetumeOnduparaka13:30

Kyetume - Onduparaka

Kyetume are playing Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AtlanteVenados23:00

Atlante - Venados

Atlante are playing Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCorrecaminos03:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WNecaxa W21:45

Cruz Azul W - Necaxa W

Cruz Azul W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Queretaro WPumas W22:00

Queretaro W - Pumas W

Queretaro W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juarez WMonterrey W03:00

Juarez W - Monterrey W

Juarez W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito02:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 29. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Club SandoFC Central22:00

Club Sando - FC Central

Club Sando are playing FC Central at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San Juan JablotehLa Hopquetta Rangers22:00

San Juan Jabloteh - La Hopquetta Rangers

San Juan Jabloteh are playing La Hopquetta Rangers at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Morvant CaledoniaCunupia00:00

Morvant Caledonia - Cunupia

Morvant Caledonia are playing Cunupia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

W Connection FCDefence Force00:00

W Connection FC - Defence Force

W Connection FC are playing Defence Force at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoAll Boys20:05

Defensores Belgrano - All Boys

Defensores Belgrano are playing All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

TigreGimnasia Jujuy22:00

Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy

Tigre are playing Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereDock Sud20:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Dock Sud

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuaraniAgua Santa22:15

Guarani - Agua Santa

Guarani are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

RB BragantinoItuano00:30

RB Bragantino - Ituano

RB Bragantino are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AtibaiaPenapolense18:00

Atibaia - Penapolense

Atibaia are playing Penapolense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BanguPortuguesa RJ19:00

Bangu - Portuguesa RJ

Bangu are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaMacae22:00

Volta Redonda - Macae

Volta Redonda are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CaracasPuerto Cabello23:00

Caracas - Puerto Cabello

Caracas are playing Puerto Cabello at the Primera of Venezuela on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Wynnum WolvesRochedale Rovers08:30

Wynnum Wolves - Rochedale Rovers

Wynnum Wolves are playing Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western PrideMitchelton07:00

Western Pride - Mitchelton

Western Pride are playing Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Port MelbourneEastern Lions08:45

Port Melbourne - Eastern Lions

Port Melbourne are playing Eastern Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Green Gully CavaliersAvondale Heights09:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Oakleigh CannonsSouth Melbourne09:30

Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne

Oakleigh Cannons are playing South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Heidelberg UnitedAltona Magic06:00

Heidelberg United - Altona Magic

Heidelberg United are playing Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersCampbelltown City09:00

Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Raiders are playing Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsAdelaide United U-2109:45

Croydon Kings - Adelaide United U-21

Croydon Kings are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Modbury JetsPara Hills09:45

Modbury Jets - Para Hills

Modbury Jets are playing Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Cumberland UnitedMetroStars04:30

Cumberland United - MetroStars

Cumberland United are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Gold Coast United FCQueensland Lions08:00

Gold Coast United FC - Queensland Lions

Gold Coast United FC are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WSydney FC W06:00

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney FC W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedSouthern United00:00

Hawke's Bay United - Southern United

Hawke's Bay United are playing Southern United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedHamilton Wanderers03:00

Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers

Waitakere United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.