Monaco-2 vs Lyon-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Saturday, January 12
Full Time
France National 2, Group A
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Monaco-2 - Lyon-2 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Monaco-2 0, Lyon-2 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Monaco-2 have gone 10 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
8
Lyon-2 have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 8 matches.
7
Monaco-2 haven't played a draw in their previous 7 matches.
Live Match Report

Monaco-2 played Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Monaco-2 are 14th in the table with 33 points after 30 matches, while Lyon-2 are 11th with 36 points in 30 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Monaco-2 vs Lyon-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. France National 2, Group A's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Monaco-2 vs Lyon-2 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of France National 2, Group A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/lyon2-vs-monaco2-live-stream/

Monaco-2 have lost to Consolat Marseille, Frejus, Marseille Endoume and Pontarlier in their previous 4 matches, while Lyon-2 have played a draw with Hyeres in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 18th, 2018 - National 2, Group A

Monaco-2 and Lyon-2 have met once in their recent history. Lyon-2 won that match.

Monaco-2 have won 9 of their 30 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 6 and having 15 defeats this season. They have scored 44 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 52 - 1.73 per match. Lyon-2 have won 10 of their 30 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 6 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 53 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 45 - 1.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Monaco-2 and Lyon-2 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Monaco-2 or Lyon-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Monaco-2 and Lyon-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Monaco-2 vs Lyon-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of France National 2, Group A are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
UgandaZimbabwe17:00

Uganda - Zimbabwe

Uganda are playing Zimbabwe at the Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EgyptDR Congo20:00

Egypt - DR Congo

Egypt are playing DR Congo at the Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NigeriaGuinea14:30

Nigeria - Guinea

Nigeria are playing Guinea at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDila Gori14:00

Chikhura - Dila Gori

Chikhura are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Daugava DFS Metta LU16:45

Daugava D - FS Metta LU

Daugava D are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RigaFK Jelgava17:00

Riga - FK Jelgava

Riga are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk Motors1 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Shanghai SIPG

Jeonbuk Motors played Shanghai SIPG at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ulsan0 - 1Urawa Red Diamonds55'

Ulsan - Urawa Red Diamonds

Ulsan are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Urawa Red Diamonds is winning 0-1.

Trinidad and TobagoGuyana22:30

Trinidad and Tobago - Guyana

Trinidad and Tobago are playing Guyana at the Group D of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PanamaUSA01:00

Panama - USA

Panama are playing USA at the Group D of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New England RevolutionPhiladelphia Union23:00

New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union

New England Revolution are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactPortland Timbers23:30

Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

Montreal Impact are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedOrlando City00:00

D.C. United - Orlando City

D.C. United are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Toronto FCAtlanta United00:00

Toronto FC - Atlanta United

Toronto FC are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver Whitecaps01:00

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo02:30

San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze2 - 1KarvinaFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Karvina

Gornik Zabrze played Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 2-1.

Dukla Praha2 - 2Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Elana Torun3 - 3ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Chojniczanka

Elana Torun played Chojniczanka at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gornik Leczna1 - 2Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Znicz Pruszkow

Gornik Leczna played Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 1-2.

Jihlava4 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Prostejov

Jihlava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Jihlava won 4-0.

Katowice0 - 0Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Katowice - Tychy 71

Katowice played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TriglavSlovackoCanceledCanc

Triglav - Slovacko

Triglav are playing Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26.

Zurich4 - 0WilFull TimeFT

Zurich - Wil

Zurich played Wil at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zurich won 4-0.

Odra Opole4 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica

Odra Opole played Miedz Legnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Odra Opole won 4-1.

DesnaCherkashchyna Akademia11:00

Desna - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Desna are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRadnicki Nis11:00

Olimpija - Radnicki Nis

Olimpija are playing Radnicki Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt0 - 0St. Polten11'

Ingolstadt - St. Polten

Ingolstadt are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JablonecPardubice14:00

Jablonec - Pardubice

Jablonec are playing Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luch-EnergiaArmavir14:00

Luch-Energia - Armavir

Luch-Energia are playing Armavir at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UerdingenOleksandria14:00

Uerdingen - Oleksandria

Uerdingen are playing Oleksandria at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VaduzYoung Boys14:00

Vaduz - Young Boys

Vaduz are playing Young Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiDAC15:00

Akhmat Groznyi - DAC

Akhmat Groznyi are playing DAC at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Botev VratsaCherno More15:00

Botev Vratsa - Cherno More

Botev Vratsa are playing Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChertanovoSheffield FC15:00

Chertanovo - Sheffield FC

Chertanovo are playing Sheffield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EtarBotev Galabovo15:00

Etar - Botev Galabovo

Etar are playing Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLechia Gdansk15:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Lechia Gdansk

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JagielloniaRuzomberok15:00

Jagiellonia - Ruzomberok

Jagiellonia are playing Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JastrzebieOpava15:00

Jastrzebie - Opava

Jastrzebie are playing Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KoronaStal Mielec15:00

Korona - Stal Mielec

Korona are playing Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macva SabacSloboda15:00

Macva Sabac - Sloboda

Macva Sabac are playing Sloboda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NecaxaCelaya15:00

Necaxa - Celaya

Necaxa are playing Celaya at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlomoucHradec Kralove15:00

Olomouc - Hradec Kralove

Olomouc are playing Hradec Kralove at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowTrinec15:00

Rakow - Trinec

Rakow are playing Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SarajevoSlovacko15:00

Sarajevo - Slovacko

Sarajevo are playing Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaPomorie15:00

Slavia Sofia - Pomorie

Slavia Sofia are playing Pomorie at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaSkalica15:00

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava are playing Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitosha BistritsaBotev15:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Botev at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseLokomotiv G-O15:30

Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv G-O

Dunav Ruse are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OsijekCluj15:30

Osijek - Cluj

Osijek are playing Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoskildeNaestved15:30

Roskilde - Naestved

Roskilde are playing Naestved at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloSpartak Pleven15:30

Tsarsko selo - Spartak Pleven

Tsarsko selo are playing Spartak Pleven at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WattensHonved15:30

Wattens - Honved

Wattens are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACVidi15:30

Wolfsberger AC - Vidi

Wolfsberger AC are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersUlm15:30

Wurzburger Kickers - Ulm

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Ulm at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmmerthalNurnberg16:00

Ammerthal - Nurnberg

Ammerthal are playing Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bischofswerdaer FVTeplice16:00

Bischofswerdaer FV - Teplice

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing Teplice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Borussia D-2Preussen Munster16:00

Borussia D-2 - Preussen Munster

Borussia D-2 are playing Preussen Munster at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BravoBalzan16:00

Bravo - Balzan

Bravo are playing Balzan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomzaleLokomotiva Zagreb16:00

Domzale - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Domzale are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Falkensee-FinkenburgHolstein Kiel16:00

Falkensee-Finkenburg - Holstein Kiel

Falkensee-Finkenburg are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerencvarosBragantino16:00

Ferencvaros - Bragantino

Ferencvaros are playing Bragantino at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersRapperswil16:00

Grasshoppers - Rapperswil

Grasshoppers are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GyorTrencin16:00

Gyor - Trencin

Gyor are playing Trencin at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergPyunik16:00

Hartberg - Pyunik

Hartberg are playing Pyunik at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

InnsbruckStuttgart16:00

Innsbruck - Stuttgart

Innsbruck are playing Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RW DarmstadtDarmstadt16:00

RW Darmstadt - Darmstadt

RW Darmstadt are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandhausenAstoria Walldorf16:00

Sandhausen - Astoria Walldorf

Sandhausen are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade BrainoisStandard16:00

Stade Brainois - Standard

Stade Brainois are playing Standard at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchySion16:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Sion

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Sion at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ural2 - 1Astra45 +1'

Ural - Astra

Ural are playing Astra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ural is winning 2-1.

BudejoviceSlavia Praha16:30

Budejovice - Slavia Praha

Budejovice are playing Slavia Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigErzgebirge Aue16:30

Lokomotive Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LuzernWinterthur16:30

Luzern - Winterthur

Luzern are playing Winterthur at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Malchower SVHansa16:30

Malchower SV - Hansa

Malchower SV are playing Hansa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PinkafeldCeltic16:30

Pinkafeld - Celtic

Pinkafeld are playing Celtic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Radomiak RadomWisla Krakow16:30

Radomiak Radom - Wisla Krakow

Radomiak Radom are playing Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

1860 MunchenBasel17:00

1860 Munchen - Basel

1860 Munchen are playing Basel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlgecirasGaz Metan Medias17:00

Algeciras - Gaz Metan Medias

Algeciras are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelHorn17:00

Kitzbuhel - Horn

Kitzbuhel are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LechBrondby17:00

Lech - Brondby

Lech are playing Brondby at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RWDMCercle Brugge17:00

RWDM - Cercle Brugge

RWDM are playing Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HeistAntwerp17:30

Heist - Antwerp

Heist are playing Antwerp at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UnterfohringDeisenhofen17:30

Unterfohring - Deisenhofen

Unterfohring are playing Deisenhofen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamVOC Rotterdam18:00

Sparta Rotterdam - VOC Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam are playing VOC Rotterdam at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thes SportSint-Truiden18:00

Thes Sport - Sint-Truiden

Thes Sport are playing Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCMotherwell18:45

Crusaders FC - Motherwell

Crusaders FC are playing Motherwell at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SlonimVitebsk14:30

Slonim - Vitebsk

Slonim are playing Vitebsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-STIShakhtyor Soligorsk15:00

Smolevichi-STI - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Smolevichi-STI are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SputnikBATE15:30

Sputnik - BATE

Sputnik are playing BATE at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MikashevichiDinamo Minsk16:00

Mikashevichi - Dinamo Minsk

Mikashevichi are playing Dinamo Minsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovSpartak16:00

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JyPK WMyran W15:30

JyPK W - Myran W

JyPK W are playing Myran W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ilves WTPS W16:00

Ilves W - TPS W

Ilves W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JaPSSudet15:30

JaPS - Sudet

JaPS are playing Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ReipasKlubi 0415:30

Reipas - Klubi 04

Reipas are playing Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoPS-2OLS15:30

RoPS-2 - OLS

RoPS-2 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VPS-2KuFu-9815:30

VPS-2 - KuFu-98

VPS-2 are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JS HerculesJBK16:30

JS Hercules - JBK

JS Hercules are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IBV VestmannaeyjarVikingur R.18:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur R.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing Vikingur R. at the National Cup of Iceland on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FramThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Fram - Throttur Reykjavik

Fram are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dziugas TelsiaiVilniaus Vytis15:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Vilniaus Vytis

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SiauliaiPanevezys16:00

Siauliai - Panevezys

Siauliai are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SveikataNevezis16:00

Sveikata - Nevezis

Sveikata are playing Nevezis at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CahulZaria15:30

Cahul - Zaria

Cahul are playing Zaria at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZariaCahul15:30

Zaria - Cahul

Zaria are playing Cahul at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Fram LarvikBaerum16:00

Fram Larvik - Baerum

Fram Larvik are playing Baerum at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaugesundStrommen16:00

Haugesund - Strommen

Haugesund are playing Strommen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloTromsdalen16:00

KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen

KFUM Oslo are playing Tromsdalen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerMjondalen16:00

Kongsvinger - Mjondalen

Kongsvinger are playing Mjondalen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KristiansundOdd16:00

Kristiansund - Odd

Kristiansund are playing Odd at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimSK Brann16:00

Ranheim - SK Brann

Ranheim are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FKStabek16:00

Viking FK - Stabek

Viking FK are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RosenborgAalesund18:00

Rosenborg - Aalesund

Rosenborg are playing Aalesund at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LynFrigg17:00

Lyn - Frigg

Lyn are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GottneHudiksvall17:00

Gottne - Hudiksvall

Gottne are playing Hudiksvall at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NykopingVasalund17:00

Nykoping - Vasalund

Nykoping are playing Vasalund at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TagarpsRosengard17:00

Tagarps - Rosengard

Tagarps are playing Rosengard at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TabySkiljebo18:00

Taby - Skiljebo

Taby are playing Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HuddingeNewroz17:00

Huddinge - Newroz

Huddinge are playing Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmiaAngelholm17:00

Halmia - Angelholm

Halmia are playing Angelholm at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Qviding FIFPrespa Birlik17:00

Qviding FIF - Prespa Birlik

Qviding FIF are playing Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar2 - 1Binh DuongFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Binh Duong

PSM Makassar played Binh Duong at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-1.

Manang Marshyangdi2 - 2Chennaiyin FC85'

Manang Marshyangdi - Chennaiyin FC

Manang Marshyangdi are playing Chennaiyin FC at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Minerva Punjab0 - 0Abahani Chittagong86'

Minerva Punjab - Abahani Chittagong

Minerva Punjab are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hang Yuen0 - 0Wofoo Tai Po13'

Hang Yuen - Wofoo Tai Po

Hang Yuen are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kitchee0 - 0April 2513'

Kitchee - April 25

Kitchee are playing April 25 at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dordoi BishkekKhujand14:00

Dordoi Bishkek - Khujand

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Khujand at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IstiqlolAltyn Asyr14:00

Istiqlol - Altyn Asyr

Istiqlol are playing Altyn Asyr at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Badak Lampung0 - 1PSISFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - PSIS

Badak Lampung played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 0-1.

Kalteng Putra2 - 2Bali United90 +1'

Kalteng Putra - Bali United

Kalteng Putra are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Bhayangkara1 - 1Persela Lamongan44'

Bhayangkara - Persela Lamongan

Bhayangkara are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Cerezo Osaka played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo2 - 1Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-1.

Gamba Osaka0 - 2V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki

Gamba Osaka played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 0-2.

Vegalta Sendai1 - 0Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 1-0.

Hang Sai1 - 0Macau U-2352'

Hang Sai - Macau U-23

Hang Sai are playing Macau U-23 at the Elite League of Macao on June 26. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. It's the second half and Hang Sai is winning 1-0.

Cheng FungTim Iec13:00

Cheng Fung - Tim Iec

Cheng Fung are playing Tim Iec at the Elite League of Macao on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KedahPetaling Jaya City13:00

Kedah - Petaling Jaya City

Kedah are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka UtdJohor Darul T13:00

Melaka Utd - Johor Darul T

Melaka Utd are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TerengganuKuala Lumpur13:00

Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur

Terengganu are playing Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SabahSarawak12:15

Sabah - Sarawak

Sabah are playing Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Pulau PinangNegeri Sembilan13:00

Pulau Pinang - Negeri Sembilan

Pulau Pinang are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UKMTerengganu-213:00

UKM - Terengganu-2

UKM are playing Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SherdorOq-tepa12:00

Sherdor - Oq-tepa

Sherdor are playing Oq-tepa at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shortan GuzorMashal Muborak12:00

Shortan Guzor - Mashal Muborak

Shortan Guzor are playing Mashal Muborak at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Istiklol FerganaNasaf Qarshi13:00

Istiklol Fergana - Nasaf Qarshi

Istiklol Fergana are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ittifok NavoiyIftixor13:00

Ittifok Navoiy - Iftixor

Ittifok Navoiy are playing Iftixor at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HFX WanderersValour22:00

HFX Wanderers - Valour

HFX Wanderers are playing Valour at the Premier League of Canada on June 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

York9Cavalry23:00

York9 - Cavalry

York9 are playing Cavalry at the Premier League of Canada on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

EdmontonForge01:00

Edmonton - Forge

Edmonton are playing Forge at the Premier League of Canada on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenBirmingham Legion23:00

Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion

Indy Eleven are playing Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ottawa Fury FCCharleston Battery23:00

Ottawa Fury FC - Charleston Battery

Ottawa Fury FC are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NashvilleNew York Red Bulls-200:00

Nashville - New York Red Bulls-2

Nashville are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Antonio FCEl Paso Locomotive00:30

San Antonio FC - El Paso Locomotive

San Antonio FC are playing El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Reno 186802:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Reno 1868

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Atletico-PR U-2018:00

Bahia U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Botafogo U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Botafogo U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta U-20Gremio U-2018:00

Ponte Preta U-20 - Gremio U-20

Ponte Preta U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Palmeiras U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20Internacional U-2018:00

Vasco U-20 - Internacional U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Internacional U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria U-20Santos U-2019:00

Vitoria U-20 - Santos U-20

Vitoria U-20 are playing Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.