Wales Cimru Alliance Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Today
Denbigh Town1 - 3Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Denbigh Town - Conwy Borough

Denbigh Town played Conwy Borough at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Conwy Borough won 1-3.

Holyhead Hotspur1 - 4Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Holyhead Hotspur - Bangor City

Holyhead Hotspur played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangor City won 1-4.

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Gresford AthleticAirbus14:00

Gresford Athletic - Airbus

Gresford Athletic are playing Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrHolywell14:30

Llanrhaeadr - Holywell

Llanrhaeadr are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Buckley TownPrestatyn Town FC14:30

Buckley Town - Prestatyn Town FC

Buckley Town are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Flint TownPenrhyncoch14:30

Flint Town - Penrhyncoch

Flint Town are playing Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldRuthin Town14:30

Guilsfield - Ruthin Town

Guilsfield are playing Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RhylPorthmadog14:30

Rhyl - Porthmadog

Rhyl are playing Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

January 25th
Conwy BoroughHolywell19:30

Conwy Borough - Holywell

Conwy Borough are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrGuilsfield19:30

Llanrhaeadr - Guilsfield

Llanrhaeadr are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

January 26th
Ruthin TownFlint Town14:00

Ruthin Town - Flint Town

Ruthin Town are playing Flint Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCHolyhead Hotspur14:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Holyhead Hotspur

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Holyhead Hotspur at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bangor CityAirbus14:30

Bangor City - Airbus

Bangor City are playing Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenrhyncochDenbigh Town14:30

Penrhyncoch - Denbigh Town

Penrhyncoch are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PorthmadogBuckley Town14:30

Porthmadog - Buckley Town

Porthmadog are playing Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Llanrhaeadr0 - 0Holyhead HotspurFull TimeFT

Llanrhaeadr - Holyhead Hotspur

Llanrhaeadr played Holyhead Hotspur at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Porthmadog2 - 2Flint TownFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Flint Town

Porthmadog played Flint Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Conwy Borough2 - 2Buckley TownFull TimeFT

Conwy Borough - Buckley Town

Conwy Borough played Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gresford Athletic2 - 2GuilsfieldFull TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Guilsfield

Gresford Athletic played Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ruthin Town1 - 2AirbusFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Airbus

Ruthin Town played Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Airbus won 1-2.

January 11th
Penrhyncoch0 - 1RhylFull TimeFT

Penrhyncoch - Rhyl

Penrhyncoch played Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Rhyl won 0-1.

Bangor City5 - 0Denbigh TownFull TimeFT

Bangor City - Denbigh Town

Bangor City played Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangor City won 5-0.

Prestatyn Town FC1 - 0HolywellFull TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Holywell

Prestatyn Town FC played Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 1-0.

January 5th
Airbus1 - 2Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Airbus - Prestatyn Town FC

Airbus played Prestatyn Town FC at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 1-2.

Buckley Town0 - 2Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Buckley Town - Bangor City

Buckley Town played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bangor City won 0-2.

Guilsfield1 - 2Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Guilsfield - Conwy Borough

Guilsfield played Conwy Borough at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Conwy Borough won 1-2.

Holyhead Hotspur1 - 4Flint TownFull TimeFT

Holyhead Hotspur - Flint Town

Holyhead Hotspur played Flint Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flint Town won 1-4.

Porthmadog4 - 2PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Penrhyncoch

Porthmadog played Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Porthmadog won 4-2.

Rhyl3 - 1LlanrhaeadrFull TimeFT

Rhyl - Llanrhaeadr

Rhyl played Llanrhaeadr at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rhyl won 3-1.

Gresford Athletic2 - 0Denbigh TownFull TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Denbigh Town

Gresford Athletic played Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 2-0.

Ruthin Town2 - 1HolywellFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Holywell

Ruthin Town played Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ruthin Town won 2-1.

December 29th
Rhyl2 - 0Ruthin TownFull TimeFT

Rhyl - Ruthin Town

Rhyl played Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rhyl won 2-0.

Conwy Borough1 - 1AirbusFull TimeFT

Conwy Borough - Airbus

Conwy Borough played Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flint Town1 - 1Denbigh TownFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Denbigh Town

Flint Town played Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llanrhaeadr2 - 0Buckley TownFull TimeFT

Llanrhaeadr - Buckley Town

Llanrhaeadr played Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Llanrhaeadr won 2-0.

PenrhyncochHolywellPostponedPst

Penrhyncoch - Holywell

Penrhyncoch are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 29.

Prestatyn Town FC3 - 3PorthmadogFull TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Porthmadog

Prestatyn Town FC played Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gresford Athletic5 - 1Holyhead HotspurFull TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Holyhead Hotspur

Gresford Athletic played Holyhead Hotspur at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 5-1.

Bangor City0 - 2GuilsfieldFull TimeFT

Bangor City - Guilsfield

Bangor City played Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Guilsfield won 0-2.

December 26th
Holywell2 - 1Flint TownFull TimeFT

Holywell - Flint Town

Holywell played Flint Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Holywell won 2-1.

Porthmadog0 - 2Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Bangor City

Porthmadog played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bangor City won 0-2.

Rhyl0 - 3Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Rhyl - Prestatyn Town FC

Rhyl played Prestatyn Town FC at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 0-3.

Denbigh Town3 - 0Ruthin TownFull TimeFT

Denbigh Town - Ruthin Town

Denbigh Town played Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denbigh Town won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Cimru Alliance of Wales for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Wales's Cimru Alliance in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Wales Cimru Alliance's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Cimru Alliance's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Wales's Cimru Alliance matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Wales Cimru Alliance's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Cimru Alliance of Wales. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Wales Cimru Alliance's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Cimru Alliance of Wales.

There are 2 matches being played in the Cimru Alliance of Wales today. Conwy Borough have won Denbigh Town 1:3 and Bangor City have won Holyhead Hotspur 1:4.

You can check Wales Cimru Alliance's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Cimru Alliance you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Wales Cimru Alliance's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Airbus are the leaders in the table with 41 points after 17 matches: they have won 13 of their 17 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 2.35 per match, conceding 12 - 0.71 per match. Bangor City are 2nd with 37 points in 18 matches: they have won 12 of their 18 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 49 goals - 2.72 per match, conceding 18 - 1.00 per match. Porthmadog are 3rd with 37 points in 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Flint Town are 4th with 35 points in 18 matches: they have won 10 of their 18 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 2.06 per match, conceding 20 - 1.11 per match. Rhyl are 5th with 34 points in 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 27 - 1.42 per match. Ruthin Town are 6th with 28 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 1 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 31 - 1.72 per match. Gresford Athletic are 7th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Prestatyn Town FC are 8th with 24 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.72 per match, conceding 29 - 1.61 per match. Guilsfield are 9th with 23 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 36 - 2.00 per match. Buckley Town are 10th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.74 per match, conceding 35 - 1.84 per match. Llanrhaeadr are 11th with 22 points in 17 matches: they have won 7 of their 17 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 1 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 44 - 2.59 per match. Conwy Borough are 12th with 21 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 27 - 1.42 per match. Denbigh Town are 13th with 20 points in 18 matches: they have won 6 of their 18 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 40 - 2.22 per match. Penrhyncoch are 14th with 16 points in 17 matches: they have won 4 of their 17 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 23 - 1.35 per match. Holywell are 15th with 15 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 39 - 2.17 per match. Holyhead Hotspur are 16th with 9 points in 18 matches: they have won 1 of their 18 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 38 - 2.11 per match.

Matchday Live
Getafe4 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Getafe - Alaves

Getafe played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Getafe won 4-0.

Hoffenheim1 - 3Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich

Hoffenheim played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 1-3.

Lille2 - 1AmiensFull TimeFT

Lille - Amiens

Lille played Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lille won 2-1.

Vitesse3 - 2ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

Vitesse - Excelsior

Vitesse played Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vitesse won 3-2.

Nacional0 - 3BragaFull TimeFT

Nacional - Braga

Nacional played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Braga won 0-3.

Chaves1 - 4PortoFull TimeFT

Chaves - Porto

Chaves played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Porto won 1-4.

Guimaraes0 - 0Benfica60'

Guimaraes - Benfica

Guimaraes are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden2 - 3GenkFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Genk

Sint-Truiden played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Genk won 2-3.

Norwich City3 - 1BirminghamFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Birmingham

Norwich City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Norwich City won 3-1.

Auxerre3 - 0OrleansFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Orleans

Auxerre played Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Auxerre won 3-0.

Beziers0 - 0TroyesFull TimeFT

Beziers - Troyes

Beziers played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chateauroux1 - 1ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Valenciennes

Chateauroux played Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lorient0 - 1Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT

Lorient - Gazelec Ajaccio

Lorient played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 0-1.

Metz1 - 2ClermontFull TimeFT

Metz - Clermont

Metz played Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Clermont won 1-2.

Sochaux0 - 0AjaccioFull TimeFT

Sochaux - Ajaccio

Sochaux played Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palermo1 - 2SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Palermo - Salernitana

Palermo played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Salernitana won 1-2.

Akhisar Bld genclik1 - 3BesiktasFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Besiktas

Akhisar Bld genclik played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Besiktas won 1-3.

Demirspor Adana1 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Demirspor Adana played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 1-0.

Esperance2 - 0PlatinumFull TimeFT

Esperance - Platinum

Esperance played Platinum at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 2-0.

Ismaily SC1 - 2Club AfricainFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Club Africain

Ismaily SC played Club Africain at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Club Africain won 1-2.

Orlando Pirates3 - 0HoroyaFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - Horoya

Orlando Pirates played Horoya at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 3-0.

JS Saoura2 - 1Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - Al Ahly Cairo

JS Saoura played Al Ahly Cairo at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 2-1.

MoreliaVeracruz03:00

Morelia - Veracruz

Morelia are playing Veracruz at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PueblaSantos Laguna03:00

Puebla - Santos Laguna

Puebla are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Liberec5 - 0OberlausitzFull TimeFT

Liberec - Oberlausitz

Liberec played Oberlausitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Liberec won 5-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 7Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar-Kapan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 1-7.

Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Znojmo

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 3-1.

Stal Mielec1 - 1CracoviaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Cracovia

Stal Mielec played Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarpsborg4 - 0ValerengaFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Valerenga

Sarpsborg played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Sarpsborg won 4-0.

Holstein KielOB OdenseCanceledCanc

Holstein Kiel - OB Odense

Holstein Kiel are playing OB Odense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 0ZilinaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Zilina

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-0.

Slask2 - 1Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Slask - Odra Opole

Slask played Odra Opole at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slask won 2-1.

Wisla Plock1 - 1Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Pogon Siedlce

Wisla Plock played Pogon Siedlce at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altach4 - 4ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Altach - Reutlingen

Altach played Reutlingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Cluj2 - 1ZurichFull TimeFT

Cluj - Zurich

Cluj played Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cluj won 2-1.

Eintracht Braunschweig5 - 0ErfurtFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Erfurt

Eintracht Braunschweig played Erfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 5-0.

Orenburg3 - 2AstraFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Astra

Orenburg played Astra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orenburg won 3-2.

Union Berlin1 - 2UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Unterhaching

Union Berlin played Unterhaching at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 1-2.

Liefering1 - 1LASK LinzFull TimeFT

Liefering - LASK Linz

Liefering played LASK Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Jastrzebie

Piast Gliwice played Jastrzebie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-0.

Slaven Koprivnica4 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - OFK Titograd

Slaven Koprivnica played OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 4-0.

Dinamo3 - 1Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Pogon Szczecin

Dinamo played Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 3-1.

Hamburg1 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Lugano

Hamburg played Lugano at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamburg won 1-0.

St. Polten3 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Blau-Weis Linz

St. Polten played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. St. Polten won 3-0.

Dalian YifangWinterthurCanceledCanc

Dalian Yifang - Winterthur

Dalian Yifang are playing Winterthur at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Horn1 - 3AdmiraFull TimeFT

Horn - Admira

Horn played Admira at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Admira won 1-3.

Lausanne0 - 0Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Union Berlin

Lausanne played Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malmo FF2 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - IFK Malmo

Malmo FF played IFK Malmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mattersburg1 - 1LafnitzFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Lafnitz

Mattersburg played Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen3 - 1NotoddenFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Notodden

Mjondalen played Notodden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 3-1.

Salzburg8 - 2AnifFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Anif

Salzburg played Anif at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salzburg won 8-2.

Innsbruck-210 - 1ReichenauFull TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Reichenau

Innsbruck-2 played Reichenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 10-1.

Sturm2 - 2Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Sturm - Vorwarts Steyr

Sturm played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orebro4 - 2Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Orebro - Linkoping City

Orebro played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orebro won 4-2.

Austria W-22 - 1LeobendorfFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Leobendorf

Austria W-2 played Leobendorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-1.

Montenegro W1 - 2Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Montenegro W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 1-2.

Norway U-19 W0 - 2Netherlands U-19 WFull TimeFT

Norway U-19 W - Netherlands U-19 W

Norway U-19 W played Netherlands U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 W won 0-2.

Italy W2 - 1Chile WFull TimeFT

Italy W - Chile W

Italy W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Italy W won 2-1.

Mechelen2 - 2RoeselareFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Roeselare

Mechelen played Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Akritas Chloraka1 - 4Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Olympiakos Nicosia

Akritas Chloraka played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 1-4.

THOI Lakatamia2 - 1KarmiotissaFull TimeFT

THOI Lakatamia - Karmiotissa

THOI Lakatamia played Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. THOI Lakatamia won 2-1.

Burnley U-234 - 2Bournemouth U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Bournemouth U-23

Burnley U-23 played Bournemouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 4-2.

Fulham U-231 - 2Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Fulham U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 1-2.

Bristol City U-230 - 3Aston Villa U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-23 won 0-3.

Reading U-235 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Colchester U-23

Reading U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 5-1.

Barnsley U-231 - 0Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Hull City U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 1-0.

Flora0 - 0Levadia TFull TimeFT

Flora - Levadia T

Flora played Levadia T at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tallinna Kalev6 - 2Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Vaprus Parnu

Tallinna Kalev played Vaprus Parnu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 18. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 6-2.

Norwich U-232 - 2Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Norwich U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ilves4 - 1KuPSFull TimeFT

Ilves - KuPS

Ilves played KuPS at the National Cup of Finland on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ilves won 4-1.

Boulogne1 - 1Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Lyon Duchere

Boulogne played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Concarneau0 - 0DrancyFull TimeFT

Concarneau - Drancy

Concarneau played Drancy at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Le Mans1 - 1DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Dunkerque

Le Mans played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pau2 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Pau - Avranches

Pau played Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pau won 2-0.

Quevilly1 - 2CholetFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Cholet

Quevilly played Cholet at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cholet won 1-2.

Rodez Aveyron1 - 0LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - LEntente SSG

Rodez Aveyron played LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 1-0.

Tours1 - 0Marignane GignacFull TimeFT

Tours - Marignane Gignac

Tours played Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tours won 1-0.

Villefranche0 - 0ChamblyFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Chambly

Villefranche played Chambly at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sete1 - 2RomorantinFull TimeFT

Sete - Romorantin

Sete played Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Romorantin won 1-2.

HK1 - 1BreidablikFull TimeFT

HK - Breidablik

HK played Breidablik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kari Akranes4 - 4HaukarFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - Haukar

Kari Akranes played Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

KR Reykjavik2 - 2FylkirFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik - Fylkir

KR Reykjavik played Fylkir at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fram0 - 0Throttur Reykjavik75'

Fram - Throttur Reykjavik

Fram are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Afula1 - 0Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 1-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 1Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion4 - 1Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 4-1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 2Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona2 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-1.

Atalanta U-191 - 0Empoli U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Empoli U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 1-0.

Birkirkara FC3 - 0Pieta HotspursFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Birkirkara FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 3-0.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 1Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United

Hamrun Spartans played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sliema Wanderers FC1 - 1Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Floriana FC

Sliema Wanderers FC played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AZ-20 - 1Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

AZ-2 - Dordrecht 90

AZ-2 played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 0-1.

Den Bosch3 - 0FC OssFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - FC Oss

Den Bosch played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 3-0.

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1Almere City FCFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC

Go Ahead Eagles played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 2-1.

Helmond Sport0 - 1Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Helmond Sport played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-1.

NEC1 - 1TelstarFull TimeFT

NEC - Telstar

NEC played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RKC4 - 1Ajax-2Full TimeFT

RKC - Ajax-2

RKC played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RKC won 4-1.

Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2RodaFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - Roda

Sparta Rotterdam played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Twente1 - 0Utrecht-2Full TimeFT

Twente - Utrecht-2

Twente played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Twente won 1-0.

Volendam1 - 3EindhovenFull TimeFT

Volendam - Eindhoven

Volendam played Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eindhoven won 1-3.

Ards1 - 2Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Ards - Coleraine FC

Ards played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 1-2.

Elche-22 - 1Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

Elche-2 - Villarreal-3

Elche-2 played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-1.

Akhisar Bld U-210 - 0Besiktas U-21Full TimeFT

Akhisar Bld U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Akhisar Bld U-21 played Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Demirspor Adana U-212 - 1Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana U-21 won 2-1.

Denbigh Town1 - 3Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Denbigh Town - Conwy Borough

Denbigh Town played Conwy Borough at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Conwy Borough won 1-3.

Holyhead Hotspur1 - 4Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Holyhead Hotspur - Bangor City

Holyhead Hotspur played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangor City won 1-4.

Guangzou R-F U-19Eastern06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Eastern

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Wofoo Tai PoYuen Long06:30

Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long

Wofoo Tai Po are playing Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Al Rayyan SC2 - 3Al Khuraitiat SCFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Rayyan SC played Al Khuraitiat SC at the Stars Cup of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 2-3.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha1 - 0Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Ahli SC at the Stars Cup of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 1-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam9 - 1Al AmgadFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Amgad

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Amgad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 9-1.

Al Taawon6 - 0Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Nahdha

Al Taawon played Al Nahdha at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Taawon won 6-0.

Al Najoom0 - 1Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Najoom played Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 0-1.

Jeddah0 - 2Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Jeddah played Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 0-2.

CABB Arreridj1 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - USM Alger

CABB Arreridj played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MO Bejaia0 - 3MC OranFull TimeFT

MO Bejaia - MC Oran

MO Bejaia played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MC Oran won 0-3.

Paradou1 - 0ES SetifFull TimeFT

Paradou - ES Setif

Paradou played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Paradou won 1-0.

ASM Oran1 - 2JSM BejaiaFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - JSM Bejaia

ASM Oran played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JSM Bejaia won 1-2.

ES Mostaganem1 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

ES Mostaganem - NC Magra

ES Mostaganem played NC Magra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

USM Annaba1 - 0USM BlidaFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - USM Blida

USM Annaba played USM Blida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Annaba won 1-0.

MC El Eulma1 - 2USM El HarrachFull TimeFT

MC El Eulma - USM El Harrach

MC El Eulma played USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM El Harrach won 1-2.

AtlanteZacatepec01:00

Atlante - Zacatepec

Atlante are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosAtletico San Luis02:30

Venados - Atletico San Luis

Venados are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Tampico MaderoCelaya03:00

Tampico Madero - Celaya

Tampico Madero are playing Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Western Sydney1 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Adelaide United

Western Sydney played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Adelaide United won 1-2.

Sydney FCNewcastle Jets06:35

Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets

Sydney FC are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.

Adelaide United WWestern Sydney W05:30

Adelaide United W - Western Sydney W

Adelaide United W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WSydney FC W06:00

Brisbane Roar W - Sydney FC W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.