Slovenia 1. SNL Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 8th
Domzale2 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Domzale - Krsko

Domzale played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 8. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC. Domzale won 2-1.

Gorica1 - 3OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Gorica - Olimpija

Gorica played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 1-3.

December 7th
Rudar Velenje1 - 3MariborFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Maribor

Rudar Velenje played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Maribor won 1-3.

December 2nd
Rudar Velenje3 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Triglav

Rudar Velenje played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 3-1.

Mura0 - 1CeljeFull TimeFT

Mura - Celje

Mura played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Celje won 0-1.

December 1st
Krsko1 - 0GoricaFull TimeFT

Krsko - Gorica

Krsko played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 1. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Krsko won 1-0.

Domzale1 - 2MariborFull TimeFT

Domzale - Maribor

Domzale played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 1. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Maribor won 1-2.

Aluminij6 - 2OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Olimpija

Aluminij played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aluminij won 6-2.

November 25th
Gorica0 - 1AluminijFull TimeFT

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aluminij won 0-1.

Triglav1 - 4DomzaleFull TimeFT

Triglav - Domzale

Triglav played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Domzale won 1-4.

November 24th
Maribor3 - 0KrskoFull TimeFT

Maribor - Krsko

Maribor played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maribor won 3-0.

Celje2 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 24. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Celje won 2-0.

November 23rd
Olimpija2 - 2MuraFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Mura

Olimpija played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 11th
Krsko1 - 3AluminijFull TimeFT

Krsko - Aluminij

Krsko played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-3.

Rudar Velenje1 - 2OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Olimpija

Rudar Velenje played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpija won 1-2.

Domzale1 - 1CeljeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Celje

Domzale played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 10th
Maribor4 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Maribor - Triglav

Maribor played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 10. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Maribor won 4-1.

Mura1 - 0GoricaFull TimeFT

Mura - Gorica

Mura played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mura won 1-0.

November 7th
Domzale3 - 1GoricaFull TimeFT

Domzale - Gorica

Domzale played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 7. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. Domzale won 3-1.

November 4th
Aluminij0 - 2MuraFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mura won 0-2.

Olimpija4 - 4DomzaleFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Domzale

Olimpija played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Celje0 - 5MariborFull TimeFT

Celje - Maribor

Celje played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maribor won 0-5.

Triglav4 - 3KrskoFull TimeFT

Triglav - Krsko

Triglav played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Triglav won 4-3.

November 3rd
Gorica2 - 2Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Gorica - Rudar Velenje

Gorica played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 28th
Rudar Velenje3 - 2AluminijFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Aluminij

Rudar Velenje played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 3-2.

Krsko2 - 0MuraFull TimeFT

Krsko - Mura

Krsko played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Krsko won 2-0.

October 27th
Maribor1 - 2OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 27. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Olimpija won 1-2.

Triglav1 - 2CeljeFull TimeFT

Triglav - Celje

Triglav played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Celje won 1-2.

October 21st
Olimpija2 - 0TriglavFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpija won 2-0.

Celje2 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Celje - Krsko

Celje played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 21. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Celje won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1. SNL of Slovenia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Slovenia's 1. SNL in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Slovenia 1. SNL's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1. SNL's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Slovenia's 1. SNL matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Slovenia 1. SNL's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1. SNL of Slovenia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Slovenia 1. SNL's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1. SNL of Slovenia.

You can check Slovenia 1. SNL's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1. SNL you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Slovenia 1. SNL's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Maribor are the leaders in the table with 45 points after 19 matches: they have won 14 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 2.89 per match, conceding 16 - 0.84 per match. Olimpija are 2nd with 36 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 2.16 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Aluminij are 3rd with 30 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.84 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Domzale are 4th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.84 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Celje are 5th with 26 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Mura are 6th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.37 per match, conceding 25 - 1.32 per match. Gorica are 7th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Rudar Velenje are 8th with 18 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 41 - 2.16 per match. Triglav are 9th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 43 - 2.26 per match. Krsko are 10th with 15 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.74 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 0Modbury Jets67'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Adelaide City is winning 4-0.

Selangor FC0 - 2Sarawak55'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sarawak is winning 0-2.

Rubin1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaHalf TimeHT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and Rubin is winning 1-0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W45 +1'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.