Scotland Division 2 Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Edinburgh CityAnnan Athletic15:00

Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic

Edinburgh City are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PeterheadBerwick Rangers15:00

Peterhead - Berwick Rangers

Peterhead are playing Berwick Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling AlbionQueen's Park15:00

Stirling Albion - Queen's Park

Stirling Albion are playing Queen's Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

January 26th
Annan AthleticPeterhead15:00

Annan Athletic - Peterhead

Annan Athletic are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen's ParkBerwick Rangers15:00

Queen's Park - Berwick Rangers

Queen's Park are playing Berwick Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Albion RoversStirling Albion15:00

Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion

Albion Rovers are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elgin CityEdinburgh City15:00

Elgin City - Edinburgh City

Elgin City are playing Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClydeCowdenbeath15:00

Clyde - Cowdenbeath

Clyde are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Elgin City1 - 4CowdenbeathFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Cowdenbeath

Elgin City played Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 1-4.

Berwick Rangers0 - 3ClydeFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Clyde

Berwick Rangers played Clyde at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 0-3.

Queen's Park0 - 4Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Queen's Park - Edinburgh City

Queen's Park played Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 0-4.

Stirling Albion2 - 1Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic

Stirling Albion played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stirling Albion won 2-1.

Albion Rovers0 - 2PeterheadFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Peterhead

Albion Rovers played Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterhead won 0-2.

January 5th
Edinburgh City0 - 1Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stirling Albion won 0-1.

Queen's Park2 - 2Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Queen's Park - Albion Rovers

Queen's Park played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Annan Athletic2 - 0Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Elgin City

Annan Athletic played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 2-0.

Cowdenbeath2 - 0Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Berwick Rangers

Cowdenbeath played Berwick Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 2-0.

Peterhead1 - 2ClydeFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Clyde

Peterhead played Clyde at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 1-2.

December 29th
Clyde2 - 0Queen's ParkFull TimeFT

Clyde - Queen's Park

Clyde played Queen's Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 2-0.

Elgin City0 - 3PeterheadFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Peterhead

Elgin City played Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterhead won 0-3.

Stirling Albion2 - 1CowdenbeathFull TimeFT

Stirling Albion - Cowdenbeath

Stirling Albion played Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stirling Albion won 2-1.

Albion Rovers1 - 1Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic

Albion Rovers played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Berwick Rangers2 - 2Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City

Berwick Rangers played Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 22nd
Annan Athletic4 - 0Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic played Berwick Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 4-0.

Cowdenbeath0 - 2Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City

Cowdenbeath played Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 0-2.

Peterhead4 - 1Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Stirling Albion

Peterhead played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterhead won 4-1.

Queen's Park0 - 4Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Queen's Park - Elgin City

Queen's Park played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elgin City won 0-4.

Albion Rovers0 - 3ClydeFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Clyde

Albion Rovers played Clyde at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 0-3.

December 15th
Edinburgh City4 - 1Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Elgin City

Edinburgh City played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 4-1.

PeterheadCowdenbeathPostponedPst

Peterhead - Cowdenbeath

Peterhead are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15.

Clyde1 - 0Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Clyde - Annan Athletic

Clyde played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 1-0.

December 11th
Edinburgh City1 - 1PeterheadFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Peterhead

Edinburgh City played Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 8th
Cowdenbeath1 - 1ClydeFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Clyde

Cowdenbeath played Clyde at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Berwick Rangers0 - 5PeterheadFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers played Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterhead won 0-5.

Queen's Park1 - 1Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Queen's Park - Stirling Albion

Queen's Park played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elgin City4 - 2Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Albion Rovers

Elgin City played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elgin City won 4-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Division 2 of Scotland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Scotland's Division 2 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Scotland Division 2's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Division 2's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Scotland's Division 2 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Scotland Division 2's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Division 2 of Scotland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Scotland Division 2's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Division 2 of Scotland.

You can check Scotland Division 2's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Division 2 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Scotland Division 2's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Edinburgh City are the leaders in the table with 47 points after 20 matches: they have won 15 of their 20 matches in Division 2, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.90 per match, conceding 11 - 0.55 per match. Peterhead are 2nd with 44 points in 19 matches: they have won 14 of their 19 matches in Division 2, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 2.21 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match. Clyde are 3rd with 42 points in 20 matches: they have won 13 of their 20 matches in Division 2, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 18 - 0.90 per match. Annan Athletic are 4th with 28 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Division 2, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 24 - 1.20 per match. Cowdenbeath are 5th with 25 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Division 2, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Elgin City are 6th with 25 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Division 2, drawing 1 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.45 per match, conceding 42 - 2.10 per match. Stirling Albion are 7th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Division 2, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Queen's Park are 8th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Division 2, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 26 - 1.37 per match. Berwick Rangers are 9th with 14 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Division 2, drawing 2 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 48 - 2.53 per match. Albion Rovers are 10th with 7 points in 19 matches: they have won 1 of their 19 matches in Division 2, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 43 - 2.26 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lebanon1 - 1Korea DPR65'

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia0 - 1Qatar66'

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Qatar is winning 0-1.

Turkmenistan1 - 3OmanFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan played Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oman won 1-3.

Uzbekistan1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan played Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Alanyaspor0 - 0Kasimpasa86'

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 1Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City played Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 4-1.

Selangor FCSarawakSuspendedSsp

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17.

Rubin2 - 2Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Khonkaen FC0 - 2ChainatFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC played Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chainat won 0-2.

NK Istra 19612 - 0Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 2-0.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-0.

Botev Vratsa0 - 2Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa played Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 0-2.

Esbjerg1 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg played Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 1-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach0 - 1RegensburgFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Regensburg won 0-1.

Como3 - 0ChiassoFull TimeFT

Como - Chiasso

Como played Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Como won 3-0.

Ural11 - 0Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ural won 11-0.

Brondby1 - 3RoskildeFull TimeFT

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Roskilde won 1-3.

FC Botosani2 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani played Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-1.

Heidenheim1 - 0XamaxFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim played Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-0.

Arminia Bielefeld2 - 11860 MunchenFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld played 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 2-1.

Darmstadt0 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt3 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt played Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 3-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 0Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern played Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 1-0.

Linense1 - 1VidiFull TimeFT

Linense - Vidi

Linense played Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern0 - 0SteauaFull TimeFT

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern played Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Basel2 - 1PuskasFull TimeFT

Basel - Puskas

Basel played Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Basel won 2-1.

Plzen6 - 1Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Plzen won 6-1.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China W3 - 0Nigeria WFull TimeFT

China W - Nigeria W

China W played Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. China W won 3-0.

Italy U-19 W3 - 1Ireland U-19 WFull TimeFT

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W played Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Italy U-19 W won 3-1.

Scotland W0 - 2Norway W19'

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Norway W is winning 0-2.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-1.

Mes Kerman0 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 0-1.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz4 - 1Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 4-1.

Qashqai0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Shahin Bushehr0 - 2Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma3 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma played Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 3-0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah played Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Baten won 0-1.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-1.

MC Alger0 - 0CR Belouizdad34'

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RCA Casablanca1 - 1MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 1Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spain U-163 - 2Russia U-16Full TimeFT

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 played Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spain U-16 won 3-2.

Turkey U-162 - 1England U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 played England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turkey U-16 won 2-1.

Moldova U-161 - 2Albania U-16Full TimeFT

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 played Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Albania U-16 won 1-2.

Turkey U-16-21 - 1FYR Macedonia U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 played FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.