Northern Ireland Championship 1 Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Dundela FCCarrick Ranger14:00

Dundela FC - Carrick Ranger

Dundela FC are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnockbredaLimavady United14:00

Knockbreda - Limavady United

Knockbreda are playing Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIDergview14:00

PSNI - Dergview

PSNI are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballinamallard UnitedBallyclare Comrades14:00

Ballinamallard United - Ballyclare Comrades

Ballinamallard United are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Larne FCLoughgall14:00

Larne FC - Loughgall

Larne FC are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PortadownH-W Welders14:00

Portadown - H-W Welders

Portadown are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Dundela FC1 - 1KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Dundela FC - Knockbreda

Dundela FC played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ballyclare Comrades2 - 1PortadownFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Portadown

Ballyclare Comrades played Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-1.

PSNI4 - 2H-W WeldersFull TimeFT

PSNI - H-W Welders

PSNI played H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PSNI won 4-2.

December 29th
Ballyclare Comrades2 - 2PSNIFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - PSNI

Ballyclare Comrades played PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carrick Ranger2 - 0Larne FCFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - Larne FC

Carrick Ranger played Larne FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrick Ranger won 2-0.

Dergview1 - 2PortadownFull TimeFT

Dergview - Portadown

Dergview played Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portadown won 1-2.

Limavady United1 - 2Ballinamallard UnitedFull TimeFT

Limavady United - Ballinamallard United

Limavady United played Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballinamallard United won 1-2.

H-W Welders1 - 3KnockbredaFull TimeFT

H-W Welders - Knockbreda

H-W Welders played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Knockbreda won 1-3.

Loughgall1 - 2Dundela FCFull TimeFT

Loughgall - Dundela FC

Loughgall played Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundela FC won 1-2.

December 26th
Carrick Ranger3 - 1Limavady UnitedFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - Limavady United

Carrick Ranger played Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrick Ranger won 3-1.

Dergview1 - 2Ballinamallard UnitedFull TimeFT

Dergview - Ballinamallard United

Dergview played Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballinamallard United won 1-2.

Larne FC3 - 1Ballyclare ComradesFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Ballyclare Comrades

Larne FC played Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Larne FC won 3-1.

Portadown2 - 1LoughgallFull TimeFT

Portadown - Loughgall

Portadown played Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portadown won 2-1.

December 22nd
Carrick Ranger2 - 0PortadownFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - Portadown

Carrick Ranger played Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrick Ranger won 2-0.

H-W Welders1 - 0Dundela FCFull TimeFT

H-W Welders - Dundela FC

H-W Welders played Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. H-W Welders won 1-0.

Knockbreda2 - 2PSNIFull TimeFT

Knockbreda - PSNI

Knockbreda played PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 15th
Ballinamallard United2 - 0Larne FCFull TimeFT

Ballinamallard United - Larne FC

Ballinamallard United played Larne FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballinamallard United won 2-0.

Limavady United1 - 2DergviewFull TimeFT

Limavady United - Dergview

Limavady United played Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dergview won 1-2.

Loughgall1 - 1Carrick RangerFull TimeFT

Loughgall - Carrick Ranger

Loughgall played Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 8th
Portadown4 - 3KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Portadown - Knockbreda

Portadown played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portadown won 4-3.

Ballyclare Comrades2 - 2DergviewFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Dergview

Ballyclare Comrades played Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ballinamallard United1 - 2LoughgallFull TimeFT

Ballinamallard United - Loughgall

Ballinamallard United played Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Loughgall won 1-2.

Carrick Ranger1 - 4H-W WeldersFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - H-W Welders

Carrick Ranger played H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. H-W Welders won 1-4.

Larne FC5 - 0Dundela FCFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Dundela FC

Larne FC played Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Larne FC won 5-0.

Limavady United3 - 4PSNIFull TimeFT

Limavady United - PSNI

Limavady United played PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSNI won 3-4.

December 4th
Ballinamallard United3 - 0PSNIFull TimeFT

Ballinamallard United - PSNI

Ballinamallard United played PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ballinamallard United won 3-0.

Ballyclare Comrades2 - 1KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Knockbreda

Ballyclare Comrades played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-1.

December 1st
Dundela FC2 - 4Ballyclare ComradesFull TimeFT

Dundela FC - Ballyclare Comrades

Dundela FC played Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-4.

Dergview1 - 1Larne FCFull TimeFT

Dergview - Larne FC

Dergview played Larne FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portadown0 - 2Carrick RangerFull TimeFT

Portadown - Carrick Ranger

Portadown played Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrick Ranger won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Northern Ireland's Championship 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Northern Ireland Championship 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Championship 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Northern Ireland's Championship 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Northern Ireland Championship 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Northern Ireland Championship 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland.

You can check Northern Ireland Championship 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Championship 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Northern Ireland Championship 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Larne FC are the leaders in the table with 51 points after 21 matches: they have won 16 of their 21 matches in Championship 1, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 2.57 per match, conceding 15 - 0.71 per match. Carrick Ranger are 2nd with 38 points in 21 matches: they have won 12 of their 21 matches in Championship 1, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 28 - 1.33 per match. Portadown are 3rd with 35 points in 20 matches: they have won 10 of their 20 matches in Championship 1, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 31 - 1.55 per match. Dundela FC are 4th with 32 points in 20 matches: they have won 9 of their 20 matches in Championship 1, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 2.30 per match, conceding 39 - 1.95 per match. H-W Welders are 5th with 31 points in 21 matches: they have won 10 of their 21 matches in Championship 1, drawing 1 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 33 - 1.57 per match. Ballyclare Comrades are 6th with 29 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Championship 1, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.90 per match, conceding 46 - 2.19 per match. Ballinamallard United are 7th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Championship 1, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 31 - 1.48 per match. Loughgall are 8th with 26 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Championship 1, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 34 - 1.70 per match. PSNI are 9th with 26 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Championship 1, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.71 per match, conceding 45 - 2.14 per match. Knockbreda are 10th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Championship 1, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 44 - 2.10 per match. Limavady United are 11th with 15 points in 21 matches: they have won 3 of their 21 matches in Championship 1, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 47 - 2.24 per match. Dergview are 12th with 14 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Championship 1, drawing 2 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 43 - 2.15 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lebanon3 - 1Korea DPR90 +7'

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lebanon is winning 3-1.

Saudi Arabia0 - 2QatarFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia played Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Qatar won 0-2.

Turkmenistan1 - 3OmanFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan played Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oman won 1-3.

Uzbekistan1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan played Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Alanyaspor0 - 0KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor played Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Umraniyespor0 - 0Fenerbahce24'

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Adelaide City4 - 1Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City played Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 4-1.

Selangor FCSarawakSuspendedSsp

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17.

Rubin2 - 2Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Khonkaen FC0 - 2ChainatFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC played Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chainat won 0-2.

NK Istra 19612 - 0Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 2-0.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-0.

Botev Vratsa0 - 2Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa played Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 0-2.

Esbjerg1 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg played Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 1-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach0 - 1RegensburgFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Regensburg won 0-1.

Como3 - 0ChiassoFull TimeFT

Como - Chiasso

Como played Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Como won 3-0.

Ural11 - 0Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ural won 11-0.

Brondby1 - 3RoskildeFull TimeFT

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Roskilde won 1-3.

FC Botosani2 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani played Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-1.

Heidenheim1 - 0XamaxFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim played Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-0.

Arminia Bielefeld2 - 11860 MunchenFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld played 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 2-1.

Darmstadt0 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt3 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt played Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 3-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 0Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern played Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 1-0.

Linense1 - 1VidiFull TimeFT

Linense - Vidi

Linense played Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern0 - 0SteauaFull TimeFT

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern played Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Basel2 - 1PuskasFull TimeFT

Basel - Puskas

Basel played Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Basel won 2-1.

Plzen6 - 1Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Plzen won 6-1.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China W3 - 0Nigeria WFull TimeFT

China W - Nigeria W

China W played Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. China W won 3-0.

Italy U-19 W3 - 1Ireland U-19 WFull TimeFT

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W played Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Italy U-19 W won 3-1.

Scotland W0 - 2Norway WHalf TimeHT

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Norway W is winning 0-2.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-1.

Mes Kerman0 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 0-1.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz4 - 1Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 4-1.

Qashqai0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Shahin Bushehr0 - 2Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma3 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma played Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 3-0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah played Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Baten won 0-1.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-1.

MC Alger0 - 0CR BelouizdadHalf TimeHT

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

RCA Casablanca1 - 1MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 1Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spain U-163 - 2Russia U-16Full TimeFT

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 played Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spain U-16 won 3-2.

Turkey U-162 - 1England U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 played England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turkey U-16 won 2-1.

Moldova U-161 - 2Albania U-16Full TimeFT

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 played Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Albania U-16 won 1-2.

Turkey U-16-21 - 1FYR Macedonia U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 played FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.