Netherlands Tweede Divisie Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Excelsior M.Katwijk13:30

Excelsior M. - Katwijk

Excelsior M. are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GVVV VeenendaalKozakken Boys13:30

GVVV Veenendaal - Kozakken Boys

GVVV Veenendaal are playing Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HHCBarendrecht13:30

HHC - Barendrecht

HHC are playing Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ScheveningenLienden13:30

Scheveningen - Lienden

Scheveningen are playing Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsSpakenburg14:00

IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg

IJsselmeervogels are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VVSBRijnsburgse Boys17:00

VVSB - Rijnsburgse Boys

VVSB are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sunday
Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers/Kegro13:00

Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers/Kegro

Koninklijke HFC are playing De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Almere City-2AFC13:30

Almere City-2 - AFC

Almere City-2 are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam-2Vitesse-213:30

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Vitesse-2

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

January 26th
AFCKozakken Boys13:00

AFC - Kozakken Boys

AFC are playing Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BarendrechtSpakenburg13:30

Barendrecht - Spakenburg

Barendrecht are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GVVV VeenendaalExcelsior M.13:30

GVVV Veenendaal - Excelsior M.

GVVV Veenendaal are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsScheveningen14:00

IJsselmeervogels - Scheveningen

IJsselmeervogels are playing Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HHCSparta Rotterdam-214:30

HHC - Sparta Rotterdam-2

HHC are playing Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rijnsburgse BoysAlmere City-214:30

Rijnsburgse Boys - Almere City-2

Rijnsburgse Boys are playing Almere City-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KatwijkDe Treffers/Kegro14:30

Katwijk - De Treffers/Kegro

Katwijk are playing De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

January 27th
LiendenKoninklijke HFC13:30

Lienden - Koninklijke HFC

Lienden are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vitesse-2VVSB13:30

Vitesse-2 - VVSB

Vitesse-2 are playing VVSB at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
De Treffers/Kegro3 - 1Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

De Treffers/Kegro - Sparta Rotterdam-2

De Treffers/Kegro played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. De Treffers/Kegro won 3-1.

Lienden0 - 0VVSBFull TimeFT

Lienden - VVSB

Lienden played VVSB at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

past Saturday
Rijnsburgse Boys3 - 3GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV Veenendaal

Rijnsburgse Boys played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Spakenburg0 - 2HHCFull TimeFT

Spakenburg - HHC

Spakenburg played HHC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. HHC won 0-2.

Katwijk0 - 1Koninklijke HFCFull TimeFT

Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC

Katwijk played Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 0-1.

Kozakken Boys2 - 3ScheveningenFull TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen

Kozakken Boys played Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scheveningen won 2-3.

Barendrecht1 - 0Almere City-2Full TimeFT

Barendrecht - Almere City-2

Barendrecht played Almere City-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 1-0.

Vitesse-21 - 3Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

Vitesse-2 - Excelsior M.

Vitesse-2 played Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 1-3.

AFC2 - 3IJsselmeervogelsFull TimeFT

AFC - IJsselmeervogels

AFC played IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 2-3.

December 15th
De Treffers/Kegro1 - 4SpakenburgFull TimeFT

De Treffers/Kegro - Spakenburg

De Treffers/Kegro played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 1-4.

HHC0 - 3Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

HHC - Vitesse-2

HHC played Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vitesse-2 won 0-3.

VVSB1 - 3BarendrechtFull TimeFT

VVSB - Barendrecht

VVSB played Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 1-3.

IJsselmeervogels4 - 1Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys

IJsselmeervogels played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 4-1.

Almere City-22 - 1Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Kozakken Boys

Almere City-2 played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 2-1.

Scheveningen1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Scheveningen played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Excelsior M.5 - 2LiendenFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Lienden

Excelsior M. played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 5-2.

AFC0 - 0KatwijkFull TimeFT

AFC - Katwijk

AFC played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koninklijke HFC4 - 0GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - GVVV Veenendaal

Koninklijke HFC played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 4-0.

December 8th
Vitesse-22 - 1ScheveningenFull TimeFT

Vitesse-2 - Scheveningen

Vitesse-2 played Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vitesse-2 won 2-1.

GVVV Veenendaal0 - 0HHCFull TimeFT

GVVV Veenendaal - HHC

GVVV Veenendaal played HHC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sparta Rotterdam-21 - 1Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Excelsior M.

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Katwijk1 - 0Almere City-2Full TimeFT

Katwijk - Almere City-2

Katwijk played Almere City-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 1-0.

Rijnsburgse Boys0 - 1Koninklijke HFCFull TimeFT

Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC

Rijnsburgse Boys played Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 0-1.

Kozakken Boys1 - 0De Treffers/KegroFull TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - De Treffers/Kegro

Kozakken Boys played De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 1-0.

Spakenburg3 - 1VVSBFull TimeFT

Spakenburg - VVSB

Spakenburg played VVSB at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 3-1.

Barendrecht1 - 4IJsselmeervogelsFull TimeFT

Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels

Barendrecht played IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 1-4.

December 2nd
AFC4 - 1Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

AFC - Vitesse-2

AFC played Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AFC won 4-1.

December 1st
De Treffers/Kegro3 - 1Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

De Treffers/Kegro - Rijnsburgse Boys

De Treffers/Kegro played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. De Treffers/Kegro won 3-1.

VVSB2 - 2Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

VVSB - Sparta Rotterdam-2

VVSB played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Katwijk4 - 0BarendrechtFull TimeFT

Katwijk - Barendrecht

Katwijk played Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 4-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Netherlands's Tweede Divisie in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Netherlands Tweede Divisie's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Tweede Divisie's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Netherlands's Tweede Divisie matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Netherlands Tweede Divisie's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Netherlands Tweede Divisie's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands.

You can check Netherlands Tweede Divisie's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Tweede Divisie you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Netherlands Tweede Divisie's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So AFC are the leaders in the table with 38 points after 17 matches: they have won 12 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 49 goals - 2.88 per match, conceding 21 - 1.24 per match. IJsselmeervogels are 2nd with 36 points in 17 matches: they have won 11 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 2.12 per match, conceding 19 - 1.12 per match. Katwijk are 3rd with 32 points in 17 matches: they have won 9 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 15 - 0.88 per match. Koninklijke HFC are 4th with 31 points in 17 matches: they have won 9 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 16 - 0.94 per match. Sparta Rotterdam-2 are 5th with 30 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 2.29 per match, conceding 25 - 1.47 per match. Excelsior M. are 6th with 28 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 23 - 1.35 per match. HHC are 7th with 27 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 21 - 1.24 per match. Spakenburg are 8th with 27 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 24 - 1.41 per match. GVVV Veenendaal are 9th with 24 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.82 per match, conceding 31 - 1.82 per match. Vitesse-2 are 10th with 23 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 22 - 1.29 per match. Rijnsburgse Boys are 11th with 22 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 2.06 per match, conceding 40 - 2.35 per match. De Treffers/Kegro are 12th with 21 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 30 - 1.76 per match. Kozakken Boys are 13th with 20 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 29 - 1.71 per match. Almere City-2 are 14th with 17 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 34 - 2.00 per match. Barendrecht are 15th with 17 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 40 - 2.35 per match. Scheveningen are 16th with 14 points in 17 matches: they have won 3 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 36 - 2.12 per match. Lienden are 17th with 11 points in 17 matches: they have won 2 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 44 - 2.59 per match. VVSB are 18th with 7 points in 17 matches: they have won 1 of their 17 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 47 - 2.76 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lebanon1 - 1Korea DPR56'

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia0 - 1Qatar56'

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Qatar is winning 0-1.

Turkmenistan1 - 3OmanFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan played Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oman won 1-3.

Uzbekistan1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan played Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Alanyaspor0 - 0Kasimpasa76'

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 1Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City played Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 4-1.

Selangor FCSarawakSuspendedSsp

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17.

Rubin2 - 2Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Khonkaen FC0 - 2ChainatFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC played Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chainat won 0-2.

NK Istra 19612 - 0Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 2-0.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-0.

Botev Vratsa0 - 2Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa played Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 0-2.

Esbjerg1 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg played Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 1-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach0 - 1RegensburgFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Regensburg won 0-1.

Como3 - 0ChiassoFull TimeFT

Como - Chiasso

Como played Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Como won 3-0.

Ural11 - 0Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ural won 11-0.

Brondby1 - 3RoskildeFull TimeFT

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Roskilde won 1-3.

FC Botosani2 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani played Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-1.

Heidenheim1 - 0XamaxFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim played Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-0.

Arminia Bielefeld2 - 11860 MunchenFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld played 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 2-1.

Darmstadt0 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt3 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt played Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 3-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 0Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern played Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 1-0.

Linense1 - 1VidiFull TimeFT

Linense - Vidi

Linense played Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern0 - 0SteauaFull TimeFT

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern played Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Basel2 - 0Puskas87'

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Basel is winning 2-0.

Plzen6 - 1Usti nad Labem90 +1'

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Plzen is winning 6-1.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China W3 - 0Nigeria WFull TimeFT

China W - Nigeria W

China W played Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. China W won 3-0.

Italy U-19 W3 - 1Ireland U-19 WFull TimeFT

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W played Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Italy U-19 W won 3-1.

Scotland W0 - 0Norway W10'

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-1.

Mes Kerman0 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 0-1.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz4 - 1Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 4-1.

Qashqai0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Shahin Bushehr0 - 2Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma3 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma played Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 3-0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah played Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Baten won 0-1.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-1.

MC Alger0 - 0CR Belouizdad25'

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RCA Casablanca1 - 1MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 1Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spain U-163 - 2Russia U-16Full TimeFT

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 played Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spain U-16 won 3-2.

Turkey U-162 - 1England U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 played England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turkey U-16 won 2-1.

Moldova U-161 - 2Albania U-16Full TimeFT

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 played Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Albania U-16 won 1-2.

Turkey U-16-21 - 1FYR Macedonia U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 played FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.