Montenegro 1. Division Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 8th
OFK Titograd1 - 0Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Titograd played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 1-0.

Zeta0 - 0OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Zeta - OFK Petrovac

Zeta played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grbalj Radanovici3 - 2Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Lovcen Cetinje

Grbalj Radanovici played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grbalj Radanovici won 3-2.

Sutjeska Niksic2 - 1MornarFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Mornar

Sutjeska Niksic played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 2-1.

December 5th
Buducnost1 - 1Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic

Buducnost played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grbalj Radanovici2 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar

Grbalj Radanovici played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grbalj Radanovici won 2-0.

Zeta3 - 0Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Zeta - Lovcen Cetinje

Zeta played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 3-0.

OFK Titograd3 - 0OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac

OFK Titograd played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 3-0.

Iskra1 - 1Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja

Iskra played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 1st
OFK Petrovac1 - 2IskraFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Iskra

OFK Petrovac played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Iskra won 1-2.

Rudar Pljevlja2 - 1BuducnostFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost

Rudar Pljevlja played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 2-1.

Lovcen Cetinje2 - 2OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - OFK Titograd

Lovcen Cetinje played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mornar0 - 0ZetaFull TimeFT

Mornar - Zeta

Mornar played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sutjeska Niksic3 - 0Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Grbalj Radanovici

Sutjeska Niksic played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 3-0.

November 24th
Buducnost1 - 1Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Grbalj Radanovici

Buducnost played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zeta0 - 0Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Zeta - Sutjeska Niksic

Zeta played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OFK Titograd1 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Mornar

OFK Titograd played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 1-0.

Iskra1 - 3Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Iskra - Lovcen Cetinje

Iskra played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lovcen Cetinje won 1-3.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 4OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac

Rudar Pljevlja played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 0-4.

November 10th
OFK Petrovac1 - 1BuducnostFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

OFK Petrovac played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Rudar Pljevlja

Lovcen Cetinje played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 1-3.

Mornar1 - 1IskraFull TimeFT

Mornar - Iskra

Mornar played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sutjeska Niksic3 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Titograd

Sutjeska Niksic played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 3-0.

Grbalj Radanovici1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta

Grbalj Radanovici played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 3rd
OFK Petrovac1 - 0Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Lovcen Cetinje

OFK Petrovac played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 1-0.

Buducnost0 - 2ZetaFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Zeta

Buducnost played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zeta won 0-2.

OFK Titograd0 - 2Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Titograd played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Grbalj Radanovici won 0-2.

Iskra0 - 4Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Iskra - Sutjeska Niksic

Iskra played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 0-4.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1MornarFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar

Rudar Pljevlja played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 27th
Lovcen Cetinje0 - 0BuducnostFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Buducnost

Lovcen Cetinje played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1. Division of Montenegro for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Montenegro's 1. Division in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Montenegro 1. Division's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1. Division's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Montenegro's 1. Division matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Montenegro 1. Division's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1. Division of Montenegro. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Montenegro 1. Division's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1. Division of Montenegro.

You can check Montenegro 1. Division's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1. Division you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Montenegro 1. Division's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sutjeska Niksic are the leaders in the table with 36 points after 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 12 - 0.63 per match. Zeta are 2nd with 32 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 8 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 8 - 0.42 per match. OFK Titograd are 3rd with 32 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 16 - 0.84 per match. Buducnost are 4th with 29 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 12 - 0.63 per match. OFK Petrovac are 5th with 28 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 19 - 1.00 per match. Grbalj Radanovici are 6th with 25 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 13 - 0.68 per match. Iskra are 7th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 19 - 1.00 per match. Rudar Pljevlja are 8th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 10 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.74 per match, conceding 18 - 0.95 per match. Lovcen Cetinje are 9th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 30 - 1.58 per match. Mornar are 10th with 9 points in 19 matches: they have won 1 of their 19 matches in 1. Division, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.47 per match, conceding 26 - 1.37 per match.

Matchday Live
NimesAngers18:00

Nimes - Angers

Nimes are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SevillaBarcelona20:30

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CelticSt. Mirren19:45

Celtic - St. Mirren

Celtic are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HamiltonAberdeen19:45

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hamilton are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HeartsDundee19:45

Hearts - Dundee

Hearts are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KilmarnockRangers19:45

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MotherwellHibernian19:45

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. JohnstoneLivingston19:45

St. Johnstone - Livingston

St. Johnstone are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MechelenUnion Saint-Gilloise19:45

Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise

Mechelen are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionManchester City19:45

Burton Albion - Manchester City

Burton Albion are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BergeracOrleans17:30

Bergerac - Orleans

Bergerac are playing Orleans at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Marignane GignacIris Croix17:30

Marignane Gignac - Iris Croix

Marignane Gignac are playing Iris Croix at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Saint-EtienneDijon17:30

Saint-Etienne - Dijon

Saint-Etienne are playing Dijon at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St PryveRennais17:30

St Pryve - Rennais

St Pryve are playing Rennais at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viry-ChatillonCaen17:30

Viry-Chatillon - Caen

Viry-Chatillon are playing Caen at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSGStrasbourg20:05

PSG - Strasbourg

PSG are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Atromitos1 - 0Apollon43'

Atromitos - Apollon

Atromitos are playing Apollon at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Atromitos is winning 1-0.

AEKKissamikos15:15

AEK - Kissamikos

AEK are playing Kissamikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Asteras TripolisLarisa15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Larisa

Asteras Tripolis are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

OlympiakosXanthi17:30

Olympiakos - Xanthi

Olympiakos are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteWillem II17:30

Twente - Willem II

Twente are playing Willem II at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeyenoordFortuna19:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bodrumspor1 - 2Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Bodrumspor played Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-2.

GoztepeAntalyaspor15:00

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe are playing Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalikesirsporTrabzonspor17:30

Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor

Balikesirspor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

River PlateUnion Santa Fe00:00

River Plate - Union Santa Fe

River Plate are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BolivarDefensor Sporting23:30

Bolivar - Defensor Sporting

Bolivar are playing Defensor Sporting at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaAtletico Garcilaso23:30

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Jagiellonia1 - 2Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Arsenal T

Jagiellonia played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-2.

Radnik Surdulica3 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Pohang Steelers

Radnik Surdulica played Pohang Steelers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 3-1.

Western Pride1 - 2Eastern SuburbsFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Eastern Suburbs

Western Pride played Eastern Suburbs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

PDRM - Terengganu

PDRM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-3.

Rakosmenti3 - 2BudaorsFull TimeFT

Rakosmenti - Budaors

Rakosmenti played Budaors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rakosmenti won 3-2.

Banants0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Banants - Lori

Banants played Lori at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budejovice3 - 1Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Slavoj Vysehrad

Budejovice played Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-1.

Gorica3 - 0SesveteFull TimeFT

Gorica - Sesvete

Gorica played Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gorica won 3-0.

Liefering2 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Liefering - Hajduk-2

Liefering played Hajduk-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PTT Rayong1 - 3Darul TakzimFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Darul Takzim

PTT Rayong played Darul Takzim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Darul Takzim won 1-3.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zarkovo

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nieciecza1 - 1Gryf WFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Gryf W

Nieciecza played Gryf W at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quang Nam3 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Quang Nam played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Quang Nam won 3-0.

Rochedale Rovers1 - 2Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC

Rochedale Rovers played Gold Coast United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 1-2.

Borac2 - 2Sloboda UziceFull TimeFT

Borac - Sloboda Uzice

Borac played Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chainat1 - 1Police TeroFull TimeFT

Chainat - Police Tero

Chainat played Police Tero at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 2Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chiangrai United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 1-2.

Odra Opole2 - 0Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Odra Opole - Tychy 71

Odra Opole played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-0.

Tatran Presov2 - 5Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Liptovsky Mikulas

Tatran Presov played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-5.

Wisla KrakowPuszcza N.CanceledCanc

Wisla Krakow - Puszcza N.

Wisla Krakow are playing Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 2KosiceFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice

Zemplin Michalovce played Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chiangmai2 - 3Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Consadole Sapporo

Chiangmai played Consadole Sapporo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-3.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 1Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-1.

Chojniczanka2 - 1Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Olimpia G

Chojniczanka played Olimpia G at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 2-1.

Gyor5 - 0Vac74'

Gyor - Vac

Gyor are playing Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gyor is winning 5-0.

MTK2 - 0Lviv70'

MTK - Lviv

MTK are playing Lviv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and MTK is winning 2-0.

Olomouc5 - 0JihlavaFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Jihlava

Olomouc played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc won 5-0.

Rad1 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad played FK Metalac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ufa0 - 0Wisla Plock85'

Ufa - Wisla Plock

Ufa are playing Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zeta3 - 1Arsenal TivatFull TimeFT

Zeta - Arsenal Tivat

Zeta played Arsenal Tivat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 3-1.

Botev1 - 0Lokomotiv G-O54'

Botev - Lokomotiv G-O

Botev are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Botev is winning 1-0.

Neftci Baku1 - 2Liberec52'

Neftci Baku - Liberec

Neftci Baku are playing Liberec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Liberec is winning 1-2.

Pahang0 - 1Negeri Sembilan45 +1'

Pahang - Negeri Sembilan

Pahang are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Negeri Sembilan is winning 0-1.

Borussia D-21 - 0Essen37'

Borussia D-2 - Essen

Borussia D-2 are playing Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Borussia D-2 is winning 1-0.

Gorica2 - 0Budafoki15'

Gorica - Budafoki

Gorica are playing Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gorica is winning 2-0.

Hamburg1 - 1Midtjylland36'

Hamburg - Midtjylland

Hamburg are playing Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ruzomberok0 - 0Pohronie41'

Ruzomberok - Pohronie

Ruzomberok are playing Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unterhaching0 - 0Juniors OO25'

Unterhaching - Juniors OO

Unterhaching are playing Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VardaSlavoj TrebisovPostponedPst

Varda - Slavoj Trebisov

Varda are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Zlate Moravce1 - 0Komarno40'

Zlate Moravce - Komarno

Zlate Moravce are playing Komarno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zlate Moravce is winning 1-0.

Altach0 - 0Vaduz7'

Altach - Vaduz

Altach are playing Vaduz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NK Istra 19610 - 0Inter-Zapresic11'

NK Istra 1961 - Inter-Zapresic

NK Istra 1961 are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rayong0 - 0FC Ha Noi9'

Rayong - FC Ha Noi

Rayong are playing FC Ha Noi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tianjin TedaJumilla13:30

Tianjin Teda - Jumilla

Tianjin Teda are playing Jumilla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Aarau1 - 1Honved8'

Aarau - Honved

Aarau are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dinamo BDinamo14:00

Dinamo B - Dinamo

Dinamo B are playing Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebSlask14:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Slask

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Slask at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dunarea CalarasiZemun14:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Zemun

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ElversbergAlemannia Aachen14:00

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

Elversberg are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechEtar14:00

Lech - Etar

Lech are playing Etar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MuraVarteks14:00

Mura - Varteks

Mura are playing Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceQarabag14:00

Piast Gliwice - Qarabag

Piast Gliwice are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Puszcza N.Stal Stalowa Wola14:00

Puszcza N. - Stal Stalowa Wola

Puszcza N. are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDob14:00

Rudar Velenje - Dob

Rudar Velenje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ROW RybnikPodhale Nowy Targ14:30

ROW Rybnik - Podhale Nowy Targ

ROW Rybnik are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaShanghai Shenhua15:00

CSKA Sofia - Shanghai Shenhua

CSKA Sofia are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Steaua15:00

Dynamo K. - Steaua

Dynamo K. are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FakelVendsyssel15:00

Fakel - Vendsyssel

Fakel are playing Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MariborKarvina15:00

Maribor - Karvina

Maribor are playing Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenWuhan Zall15:00

Plzen - Wuhan Zall

Plzen are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Young BoysSchaffhausen15:00

Young Boys - Schaffhausen

Young Boys are playing Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrabrandAGF Aarhus15:50

Brabrand - AGF Aarhus

Brabrand are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

ArcosShenzhen FC16:00

Arcos - Shenzhen FC

Arcos are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergWiener Neustadt17:00

Hartberg - Wiener Neustadt

Hartberg are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCBrno17:00

Hibernians FC - Brno

Hibernians FC are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VyskovSpartak Hulin17:00

Vyskov - Spartak Hulin

Vyskov are playing Spartak Hulin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarLinkoping City17:30

Kalmar - Linkoping City

Kalmar are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KolnBochum17:30

Koln - Bochum

Koln are playing Bochum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KrayWattenscheid17:30

Kray - Wattenscheid

Kray are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MorlauternHomburg17:30

Morlautern - Homburg

Morlautern are playing Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfArminia Ludwigshafen18:00

Astoria Walldorf - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Astoria Walldorf are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03CFC Hertha18:00

Babelsberg 03 - CFC Hertha

Babelsberg 03 are playing CFC Hertha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LuckenwaldeHertha-218:00

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde are playing Hertha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PlauenLokomotive Leipzig18:00

Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig

Plauen are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VelbertFortuna Dusseldorf-218:00

Velbert - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Velbert are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

XamaxYverdon18:00

Xamax - Yverdon

Xamax are playing Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2Niendorfer18:30

Hamburger-2 - Niendorfer

Hamburger-2 are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Barmbek-Uhlenhorst18:30

Holstein Kiel-2 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RatingenWuppertaler18:30

Ratingen - Wuppertaler

Ratingen are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cobh RamblersWaterford19:00

Cobh Ramblers - Waterford

Cobh Ramblers are playing Waterford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TaborskoFloriana FC19:00

Taborsko - Floriana FC

Taborsko are playing Floriana FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronEmelec20:30

Deportivo Moron - Emelec

Deportivo Moron are playing Emelec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Colo ColoUnion Espanola22:05

Colo Colo - Union Espanola

Colo Colo are playing Union Espanola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

Universidad de ChileUniversitario22:30

Universidad de Chile - Universitario

Universidad de Chile are playing Universitario at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

RacingInstituto00:10

Racing - Instituto

Racing are playing Instituto at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

PenarolBarcelona Guayaquil01:00

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Apolonia0 - 0Kukesi42'

Apolonia - Kukesi

Apolonia are playing Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bylis0 - 0Laci40'

Bylis - Laci

Bylis are playing Laci at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Egnatia R0 - 0Luftetari Gjirokaster42'

Egnatia R - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Egnatia R are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lushnja0 - 2Teuta40'

Lushnja - Teuta

Lushnja are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Teuta is winning 0-2.

Vllaznia0 - 1Kamza38'

Vllaznia - Kamza

Vllaznia are playing Kamza at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kamza is winning 0-1.

KF TiranaFlamurtari16:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Karmiotissa2 - 0Ethnikos Achnas59'

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Karmiotissa is winning 2-0.

PafosAris Limassol15:00

Pafos - Aris Limassol

Pafos are playing Aris Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniAnorthosis16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LewesMargate19:45

Lewes - Margate

Lewes are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownKings Lynn Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Kings Lynn Town

Hitchin Town are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Tottenham U-23 - Athletic U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonMonaco-218:00

Toulon - Monaco-2

Toulon are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FylkirFram21:00

Fylkir - Fram

Fylkir are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Carrarese0 - 1Lucchese12'

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Lucchese is winning 0-1.

Cuneo0 - 0Juventus-213'

Cuneo - Juventus-2

Cuneo are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olbia0 - 0Virtus Entella13'

Olbia - Virtus Entella

Olbia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Piacenza0 - 0Gozzano12'

Piacenza - Gozzano

Piacenza are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArezzoPisa17:30

Arezzo - Pisa

Arezzo are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePro Piacenza17:30

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaPro Patria17:30

Robur Siena - Pro Patria

Robur Siena are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli19:30

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Paganese0 - 1Siracusa13'

Paganese - Siracusa

Paganese are playing Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Siracusa is winning 0-1.

Rieti0 - 0Francavilla12'

Rieti - Francavilla

Rieti are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CasertanaBisceglie19:30

Casertana - Bisceglie

Casertana are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CataniaMatera19:30

Catania - Matera

Catania are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PotenzaJuve Stabia19:30

Potenza - Juve Stabia

Potenza are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RegginaViterbese19:30

Reggina - Viterbese

Reggina are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeMonopoli19:30

Rende - Monopoli

Rende are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioTrapani19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Trapani

Sicula Leonzio are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatanzaro19:30

Vibonese Calcio - Catanzaro

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter U-192 - 0Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Inter U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 2-0.

Atalanta U-190 - 0Roma U-198'

Atalanta U-19 - Roma U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fiorentina U-190 - 1Juventus U-1914'

Fiorentina U-19 - Juventus U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Juventus U-19 is winning 0-1.

Torino U-191 - 0Verona U-1913'

Torino U-19 - Verona U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Torino U-19 is winning 1-0.

River MelillaLoja13:30

River Melilla - Loja

River Melilla are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al FehaiheelAl Salmiyah14:50

Al Fehaiheel - Al Salmiyah

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SahilAl Quadsia14:50

Al Sahil - Al Quadsia

Al Sahil are playing Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SulaibikhatKazma14:50

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

BurganAl Tadhamon14:50

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan are playing Al Tadhamon at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Taee Hail0 - 0Al Adalh45'

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dhamk0 - 0Al Mojzel45'

Dhamk - Al Mojzel

Dhamk are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Shoalah45'

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Ansar2 - 2Al Ain FC39'

Al-Ansar - Al Ain FC

Al-Ansar are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

HajerAl JeelPostponedPst

Hajer - Al Jeel

Hajer are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23.

Al NahdhaJeddah15:00

Al Nahdha - Jeddah

Al Nahdha are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al Ittifaq Dammam54'

Al Qaisoma - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ittifaq Dammam is winning 0-2.

Al TaawonAl Shabab Riyadh15:20

Al Taawon - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Wahda Mecca17:05

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

MB RouissetCS Constantine13:30

MB Rouisset - CS Constantine

MB Rouisset are playing CS Constantine at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyMC Alger14:00

Hussein Dey - MC Alger

Hussein Dey are playing MC Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Haras El Hedood0 - 1El Gounah42'

Haras El Hedood - El Gounah

Haras El Hedood are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and El Gounah is winning 0-1.

SmouhaENPPI Cairo15:30

Smouha - ENPPI Cairo

Smouha are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyDakhlia18:00

El Entag El Harby - Dakhlia

El Entag El Harby are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaFAR Rabat14:00

RCA Casablanca - FAR Rabat

RCA Casablanca are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneFUS Rabat16:00

RSB Berkane - FUS Rabat

RSB Berkane are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirDHJ El Jadida18:00

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bidvest WitsBoyne Tigers17:30

Bidvest Wits - Boyne Tigers

Bidvest Wits are playing Boyne Tigers at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityTshakhuma TM17:30

Polokwane City - Tshakhuma TM

Polokwane City are playing Tshakhuma TM at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ben Guerdane0 - 1Sfaxien33'

Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien

Ben Guerdane are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sfaxien is winning 0-1.

Bizertin0 - 1Esperance39'

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Esperance is winning 0-1.

Club Africain0 - 0Etoile du Sahel40'

Club Africain - Etoile du Sahel

Club Africain are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AD CarmelitaLimon20:30

AD Carmelita - Limon

AD Carmelita are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

GreciaUniversidad de Costa Rica21:05

Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica

Grecia are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

San CarlosPerez Zeledon00:00

San Carlos - Perez Zeledon

San Carlos are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:05

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

PasaquinaIsidro Metapan21:00

Pasaquina - Isidro Metapan

Pasaquina are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaChalatenango21:15

Aguila - Chalatenango

Aguila are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Santa TeclaJocoro01:00

Santa Tecla - Jocoro

Santa Tecla are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SonsonateMunicipal Limeno01:00

Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno

Sonsonate are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCruz Azul01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Cruz Azul at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecQueretaro01:00

Zacatepec - Queretaro

Zacatepec are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaAtletico San Luis03:00

America - Atletico San Luis

America are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MoreliaCorrecaminos03:00

Morelia - Correcaminos

Morelia are playing Correcaminos at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PachucaTijuana03:00

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

FerroviariaPonte Preta19:00

Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta

Ferroviaria are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuaraniCorinthians21:15

Guarani - Corinthians

Guarani are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OesteBragantino21:15

Oeste - Bragantino

Oeste are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

PalmeirasBotafogo SP23:00

Palmeiras - Botafogo SP

Palmeiras are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AimoreGremio22:30

Aimore - Gremio

Aimore are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuventudeEC Sao Jose22:30

Juventude - EC Sao Jose

Juventude are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Novo HamburgoVeranopolis22:30

Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis

Novo Hamburgo are playing Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sao LuizCaxias22:30

Sao Luiz - Caxias

Sao Luiz are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

URTCaldense21:00

URT - Caldense

URT are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TombenseAtletico-MG21:15

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BoaGuarani MG22:00

Boa - Guarani MG

Boa are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TupynambasTupi22:00

Tupynambas - Tupi

Tupynambas are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCAP Patrocinense23:30

Cruzeiro - CAP Patrocinense

Cruzeiro are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasJequie23:30

Alagoinhas - Jequie

Alagoinhas are playing Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaJuazeirense23:30

Bahia - Juazeirense

Bahia are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelAtletico PE22:00

Cascavel - Atletico PE

Cascavel are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cianorte PROperario PR22:00

Cianorte PR - Operario PR

Cianorte PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaMaringa22:00

Coritiba - Maringa

Coritiba are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TCWRio Branco PR22:00

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Central SCSalgueiro23:00

Central SC - Salgueiro

Central SC are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academica VitoriaSport Recife23:30

Academica Vitoria - Sport Recife

Academica Vitoria are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Flamengo PESanta Cruz00:30

Flamengo PE - Santa Cruz

Flamengo PE are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueFigueirense21:00

Brusque - Figueirense

Brusque are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoJoinville21:00

Metropolitano - Joinville

Metropolitano are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisHercilio Luz23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Hercilio Luz

Avai Florianopolis are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCriciuma23:00

Chapecoense - Criciuma

Chapecoense are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoianesiaGremio Anapolis22:00

Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis

Goianesia are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AnapolinaVila Nova22:30

Anapolina - Vila Nova

Anapolina are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AparecidenseIpora22:30

Aparecidense - Ipora

Aparecidense are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CRACGoiania22:30

CRAC - Goiania

CRAC are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraAtletico GO22:30

Itumbiara - Atletico GO

Itumbiara are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ECGuarany de Sobral23:00

Guarani EC - Guarany de Sobral

Guarani EC are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

HorizonteFerroviario23:00

Horizonte - Ferroviario

Horizonte are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseIguatu00:30

Atletico Cearense - Iguatu

Atletico Cearense are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CordinoSampaio Correa17:30

Cordino - Sampaio Correa

Cordino are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAImperatriz MA22:00

Moto Club MA - Imperatriz MA

Moto Club MA are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSAJacyoba23:30

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MuriciCRB23:30

Murici - CRB

Murici are playing CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaUniao Rondonopolis23:30

Operario LTDa - Uniao Rondonopolis

Operario LTDa are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PortuguesaMadureira18:00

Portuguesa - Madureira

Portuguesa are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BotafogoBangu21:15

Botafogo - Bangu

Botafogo are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

ResendeFlamengo21:15

Resende - Flamengo

Resende are playing Flamengo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Boavista SCCabofriense22:00

Boavista SC - Cabofriense

Boavista SC are playing Cabofriense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoVolta Redonda23:30

Vasco - Volta Redonda

Vasco are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuniorDeportes Tolima00:45

Junior - Deportes Tolima

Junior are playing Deportes Tolima at the Supercup of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix0 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets1 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

Newcastle Jets played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 1-0.

Perth Glory0 - 0Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Adelaide United

Perth Glory played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.