Moldova Divizia Nationala Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 24th
Olimpia Balti0 - 2SherifFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Sherif

Olimpia Balti played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sherif won 0-2.

Sfintul Gheorghe1 - 2SperantaFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Speranta

Sfintul Gheorghe played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Speranta won 1-2.

Milsami0 - 1Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

Milsami played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 0-1.

Petrocub0 - 1ZimbruFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Zimbru

Petrocub played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zimbru won 0-1.

November 10th
Zimbru1 - 0SherifFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Sherif

Zimbru played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zimbru won 1-0.

Dinamo-Auto1 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 1-0.

Speranta1 - 0MilsamiFull TimeFT

Speranta - Milsami

Speranta played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Speranta won 1-0.

Olimpia Balti1 - 1Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Sfintul Gheorghe

Olimpia Balti played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 4th
Petrocub1 - 0SperantaFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Speranta

Petrocub played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petrocub won 1-0.

Sherif4 - 1Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Sherif - Sfintul Gheorghe

Sherif played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sherif won 4-1.

Milsami3 - 0Olimpia BaltiFull TimeFT

Milsami - Olimpia Balti

Milsami played Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Milsami won 3-0.

Zimbru1 - 0Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Dinamo-Auto

Zimbru played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zimbru won 1-0.

October 27th
Olimpia Balti1 - 2PetrocubFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Petrocub

Olimpia Balti played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Petrocub won 1-2.

Speranta1 - 3ZimbruFull TimeFT

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zimbru won 1-3.

Dinamo-Auto0 - 1SherifFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Sherif

Dinamo-Auto played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sherif won 0-1.

Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 2MilsamiFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Milsami

Sfintul Gheorghe played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Milsami won 0-2.

October 21st
Sherif1 - 1MilsamiFull TimeFT

Sherif - Milsami

Sherif played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Petrocub0 - 0Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Sfintul Gheorghe

Petrocub played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 20th
Zimbru3 - 1Olimpia BaltiFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Olimpia Balti

Zimbru played Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zimbru won 3-1.

Dinamo-Auto0 - 1SperantaFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Speranta

Dinamo-Auto played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Speranta won 0-1.

October 6th
Speranta0 - 0SherifFull TimeFT

Speranta - Sherif

Speranta played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpia Balti1 - 1Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Dinamo-Auto

Olimpia Balti played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sfintul Gheorghe3 - 1ZimbruFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru

Sfintul Gheorghe played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 3-1.

Milsami1 - 2PetrocubFull TimeFT

Milsami - Petrocub

Milsami played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Petrocub won 1-2.

September 30th
Sherif0 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Sherif - Petrocub

Sherif played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zimbru2 - 0MilsamiFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Milsami

Zimbru played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Zimbru won 2-0.

Dinamo-Auto3 - 1Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe

Dinamo-Auto played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 3-1.

Speranta1 - 2Olimpia BaltiFull TimeFT

Speranta - Olimpia Balti

Speranta played Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Olimpia Balti won 1-2.

September 22nd
Zimbru0 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Petrocub

Zimbru played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sherif5 - 2Olimpia BaltiFull TimeFT

Sherif - Olimpia Balti

Sherif played Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sherif won 5-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Divizia Nationala of Moldova for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Moldova's Divizia Nationala in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Moldova Divizia Nationala's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Divizia Nationala's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Moldova's Divizia Nationala matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Moldova Divizia Nationala's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Divizia Nationala of Moldova. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Moldova Divizia Nationala's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Divizia Nationala of Moldova.

You can check Moldova Divizia Nationala's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Divizia Nationala you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Moldova Divizia Nationala's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sherif are the leaders in the table with 63 points after 28 matches: they have won 19 of their 28 matches in Divizia Nationala, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 58 goals - 2.07 per match, conceding 14 - 0.50 per match. Milsami are 2nd with 45 points in 28 matches: they have won 13 of their 28 matches in Divizia Nationala, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 24 - 0.86 per match. Petrocub are 3rd with 45 points in 28 matches: they have won 12 of their 28 matches in Divizia Nationala, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 28 - 1.00 per match. Speranta are 4th with 38 points in 28 matches: they have won 9 of their 28 matches in Divizia Nationala, drawing 11 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 26 - 0.93 per match. Zimbru are 5th with 36 points in 28 matches: they have won 9 of their 28 matches in Divizia Nationala, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 37 - 1.32 per match. Dinamo-Auto are 6th with 28 points in 28 matches: they have won 7 of their 28 matches in Divizia Nationala, drawing 7 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 43 - 1.54 per match. Sfintul Gheorghe are 7th with 26 points in 28 matches: they have won 6 of their 28 matches in Divizia Nationala, drawing 8 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.07 per match, conceding 50 - 1.79 per match. Olimpia Balti are 8th with 22 points in 28 matches: they have won 4 of their 28 matches in Divizia Nationala, drawing 10 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 46 - 1.64 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets08:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Selangor FCSarawak08:45

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W66'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.