Luxembourg Fortis League Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 2nd
Progres Niedercorn5 - 0Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch

Progres Niedercorn played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 5-0.

FC Racing Union2 - 2RumelangeFull TimeFT

FC Racing Union - Rumelange

FC Racing Union played Rumelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Petange1 - 1EtzellaFull TimeFT

Petange - Etzella

Petange played Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dudelange4 - 1HostertFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Hostert

Dudelange played Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dudelange won 4-1.

Mondorf-les-Bains2 - 2Hamm BenficaFull TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - Hamm Benfica

Mondorf-les-Bains played Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

UNA Strassen4 - 0RosportFull TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Rosport

UNA Strassen played Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. UNA Strassen won 4-0.

Fola Esch3 - 0DifferdangeFull TimeFT

Fola Esch - Differdange

Fola Esch played Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 3-0.

November 25th
Jeunesse Esch0 - 0DifferdangeFull TimeFT

Jeunesse Esch - Differdange

Jeunesse Esch played Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hostert1 - 1Mondorf-les-BainsFull TimeFT

Hostert - Mondorf-les-Bains

Hostert played Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Etzella0 - 2UNA StrassenFull TimeFT

Etzella - UNA Strassen

Etzella played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 0-2.

Rumelange0 - 0PetangeFull TimeFT

Rumelange - Petange

Rumelange played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Progres Niedercorn2 - 0FC Racing UnionFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - FC Racing Union

Progres Niedercorn played FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 2-0.

Hamm Benfica1 - 2Fola EschFull TimeFT

Hamm Benfica - Fola Esch

Hamm Benfica played Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 1-2.

Rosport2 - 2DudelangeFull TimeFT

Rosport - Dudelange

Rosport played Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 11th
Mondorf-les-Bains4 - 0RosportFull TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - Rosport

Mondorf-les-Bains played Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mondorf-les-Bains won 4-0.

Dudelange4 - 2EtzellaFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Etzella

Dudelange played Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dudelange won 4-2.

November 10th
Differdange4 - 0Hamm BenficaFull TimeFT

Differdange - Hamm Benfica

Differdange played Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Differdange won 4-0.

FC Racing Union0 - 1Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

FC Racing Union - Jeunesse Esch

FC Racing Union played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 0-1.

Petange1 - 5Progres NiedercornFull TimeFT

Petange - Progres Niedercorn

Petange played Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 1-5.

UNA Strassen4 - 1RumelangeFull TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Rumelange

UNA Strassen played Rumelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 4-1.

Fola Esch4 - 1HostertFull TimeFT

Fola Esch - Hostert

Fola Esch played Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 4-1.

November 4th
Jeunesse Esch4 - 0Hamm BenficaFull TimeFT

Jeunesse Esch - Hamm Benfica

Jeunesse Esch played Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 4-0.

Hostert1 - 1DifferdangeFull TimeFT

Hostert - Differdange

Hostert played Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Etzella2 - 0Mondorf-les-BainsFull TimeFT

Etzella - Mondorf-les-Bains

Etzella played Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Etzella won 2-0.

Rumelange2 - 9DudelangeFull TimeFT

Rumelange - Dudelange

Rumelange played Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dudelange won 2-9.

FC Racing Union4 - 1PetangeFull TimeFT

FC Racing Union - Petange

FC Racing Union played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Racing Union won 4-1.

Rosport1 - 4Fola EschFull TimeFT

Rosport - Fola Esch

Rosport played Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Fola Esch won 1-4.

November 3rd
Progres Niedercorn2 - 0UNA StrassenFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - UNA Strassen

Progres Niedercorn played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 2-0.

October 31st
Dudelange1 - 3Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch

Dudelange played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 1-3.

October 21st
Petange3 - 2Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Petange - Jeunesse Esch

Petange played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 3-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Fortis League of Luxembourg for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Luxembourg's Fortis League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Luxembourg Fortis League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Fortis League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Luxembourg's Fortis League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Luxembourg Fortis League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Fortis League of Luxembourg. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Luxembourg Fortis League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Fortis League of Luxembourg.

You can check Luxembourg Fortis League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Fortis League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Luxembourg Fortis League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Jeunesse Esch are the leaders in the table with 29 points after 13 matches: they have won 9 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 12 - 0.92 per match. Fola Esch are 2nd with 27 points in 13 matches: they have won 9 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 2.46 per match, conceding 13 - 1.00 per match. Dudelange are 3rd with 26 points in 13 matches: they have won 8 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 21 - 1.62 per match. Progres Niedercorn are 4th with 25 points in 13 matches: they have won 8 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 2.23 per match, conceding 17 - 1.31 per match. Differdange are 5th with 23 points in 13 matches: they have won 7 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 12 - 0.92 per match. FC Racing Union are 6th with 22 points in 13 matches: they have won 6 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.69 per match, conceding 13 - 1.00 per match. Petange are 7th with 18 points in 13 matches: they have won 5 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 26 - 2.00 per match. UNA Strassen are 8th with 16 points in 13 matches: they have won 5 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 23 - 1.77 per match. Mondorf-les-Bains are 9th with 15 points in 13 matches: they have won 4 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.54 per match, conceding 21 - 1.62 per match. Etzella are 10th with 15 points in 13 matches: they have won 4 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 22 - 1.69 per match. Rosport are 11th with 12 points in 13 matches: they have won 3 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 29 - 2.23 per match. Hostert are 12th with 12 points in 13 matches: they have won 3 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 32 - 2.46 per match. Hamm Benfica are 13th with 9 points in 13 matches: they have won 2 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 27 - 2.08 per match. Rumelange are 14th with 8 points in 13 matches: they have won 2 of their 13 matches in Fortis League, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.54 per match, conceding 40 - 3.08 per match.

Matchday Live
NimesAngers18:00

Nimes - Angers

Nimes are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SevillaBarcelona20:30

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CelticSt. Mirren19:45

Celtic - St. Mirren

Celtic are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HamiltonAberdeen19:45

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hamilton are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HeartsDundee19:45

Hearts - Dundee

Hearts are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KilmarnockRangers19:45

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MotherwellHibernian19:45

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. JohnstoneLivingston19:45

St. Johnstone - Livingston

St. Johnstone are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MechelenUnion Saint-Gilloise19:45

Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise

Mechelen are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionManchester City19:45

Burton Albion - Manchester City

Burton Albion are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BergeracOrleans17:30

Bergerac - Orleans

Bergerac are playing Orleans at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Marignane GignacIris Croix17:30

Marignane Gignac - Iris Croix

Marignane Gignac are playing Iris Croix at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Saint-EtienneDijon17:30

Saint-Etienne - Dijon

Saint-Etienne are playing Dijon at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St PryveRennais17:30

St Pryve - Rennais

St Pryve are playing Rennais at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viry-ChatillonCaen17:30

Viry-Chatillon - Caen

Viry-Chatillon are playing Caen at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSGStrasbourg20:05

PSG - Strasbourg

PSG are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Atromitos2 - 0Apollon64'

Atromitos - Apollon

Atromitos are playing Apollon at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atromitos is winning 2-0.

AEKKissamikos15:15

AEK - Kissamikos

AEK are playing Kissamikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Asteras TripolisLarisa15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Larisa

Asteras Tripolis are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

OlympiakosXanthi17:30

Olympiakos - Xanthi

Olympiakos are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteWillem II17:30

Twente - Willem II

Twente are playing Willem II at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeyenoordFortuna19:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bodrumspor1 - 2Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Bodrumspor played Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-2.

GoztepeAntalyaspor15:00

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe are playing Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalikesirsporTrabzonspor17:30

Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor

Balikesirspor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

River PlateUnion Santa Fe00:00

River Plate - Union Santa Fe

River Plate are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BolivarDefensor Sporting23:30

Bolivar - Defensor Sporting

Bolivar are playing Defensor Sporting at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaAtletico Garcilaso23:30

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Jagiellonia1 - 2Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Arsenal T

Jagiellonia played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-2.

Radnik Surdulica3 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Pohang Steelers

Radnik Surdulica played Pohang Steelers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 3-1.

Western Pride1 - 2Eastern SuburbsFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Eastern Suburbs

Western Pride played Eastern Suburbs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

PDRM - Terengganu

PDRM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-3.

Rakosmenti3 - 2BudaorsFull TimeFT

Rakosmenti - Budaors

Rakosmenti played Budaors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rakosmenti won 3-2.

Banants0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Banants - Lori

Banants played Lori at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budejovice3 - 1Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Slavoj Vysehrad

Budejovice played Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-1.

Gorica3 - 0SesveteFull TimeFT

Gorica - Sesvete

Gorica played Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gorica won 3-0.

Liefering2 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Liefering - Hajduk-2

Liefering played Hajduk-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PTT Rayong1 - 3Darul TakzimFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Darul Takzim

PTT Rayong played Darul Takzim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Darul Takzim won 1-3.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zarkovo

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nieciecza1 - 1Gryf WFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Gryf W

Nieciecza played Gryf W at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quang Nam3 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Quang Nam played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Quang Nam won 3-0.

Rochedale Rovers1 - 2Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC

Rochedale Rovers played Gold Coast United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 1-2.

Borac2 - 2Sloboda UziceFull TimeFT

Borac - Sloboda Uzice

Borac played Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chainat1 - 1Police TeroFull TimeFT

Chainat - Police Tero

Chainat played Police Tero at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 2Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chiangrai United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 1-2.

Odra Opole2 - 0Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Odra Opole - Tychy 71

Odra Opole played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-0.

Tatran Presov2 - 5Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Liptovsky Mikulas

Tatran Presov played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-5.

Wisla KrakowPuszcza N.CanceledCanc

Wisla Krakow - Puszcza N.

Wisla Krakow are playing Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 2KosiceFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice

Zemplin Michalovce played Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chiangmai2 - 3Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Consadole Sapporo

Chiangmai played Consadole Sapporo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-3.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 1Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-1.

Chojniczanka2 - 1Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Olimpia G

Chojniczanka played Olimpia G at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 2-1.

Gyor6 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Gyor - Vac

Gyor played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 6-0.

MTK3 - 0LvivFull TimeFT

MTK - Lviv

MTK played Lviv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MTK won 3-0.

Olomouc5 - 0JihlavaFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Jihlava

Olomouc played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc won 5-0.

Rad1 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad played FK Metalac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ufa0 - 0Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Ufa - Wisla Plock

Ufa played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeta3 - 1Arsenal TivatFull TimeFT

Zeta - Arsenal Tivat

Zeta played Arsenal Tivat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 3-1.

Botev2 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv G-O

Botev played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Neftci Baku1 - 2Liberec89'

Neftci Baku - Liberec

Neftci Baku are playing Liberec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Liberec is winning 1-2.

Pahang0 - 1Negeri Sembilan64'

Pahang - Negeri Sembilan

Pahang are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Negeri Sembilan is winning 0-1.

Borussia D-24 - 0Essen60'

Borussia D-2 - Essen

Borussia D-2 are playing Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Borussia D-2 is winning 4-0.

Gorica2 - 1BudafokiHalf TimeHT

Gorica - Budafoki

Gorica are playing Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Gorica is winning 2-1.

Hamburg2 - 2Midtjylland69'

Hamburg - Midtjylland

Hamburg are playing Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Ruzomberok0 - 0Pohronie73'

Ruzomberok - Pohronie

Ruzomberok are playing Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unterhaching1 - 0Juniors OO46'

Unterhaching - Juniors OO

Unterhaching are playing Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Unterhaching is winning 1-0.

VardaSlavoj TrebisovPostponedPst

Varda - Slavoj Trebisov

Varda are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Zlate Moravce3 - 0Komarno72'

Zlate Moravce - Komarno

Zlate Moravce are playing Komarno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zlate Moravce is winning 3-0.

Altach0 - 0VaduzHalf TimeHT

Altach - Vaduz

Altach are playing Vaduz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

NK Istra 19611 - 0Inter-ZapresicHalf TimeHT

NK Istra 1961 - Inter-Zapresic

NK Istra 1961 are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and NK Istra 1961 is winning 1-0.

Rayong0 - 2FC Ha Noi45 +1'

Rayong - FC Ha Noi

Rayong are playing FC Ha Noi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and FC Ha Noi is winning 0-2.

Tianjin TedaJumillaNo Info YetNIY

Tianjin Teda - Jumilla

Tianjin Teda are playing Jumilla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Aarau1 - 1Honved60'

Aarau - Honved

Aarau are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dinamo B0 - 0Dinamo16'

Dinamo B - Dinamo

Dinamo B are playing Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb0 - 0Slask19'

Dinamo Zagreb - Slask

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Slask at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dunarea CalarasiZemun14:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Zemun

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ElversbergAlemannia Aachen14:00

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

Elversberg are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechEtar14:00

Lech - Etar

Lech are playing Etar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mura0 - 1Varteks17'

Mura - Varteks

Mura are playing Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Varteks is winning 0-1.

Piast Gliwice1 - 1Qarabag19'

Piast Gliwice - Qarabag

Piast Gliwice are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Puszcza N.1 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola21'

Puszcza N. - Stal Stalowa Wola

Puszcza N. are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stal Stalowa Wola is winning 1-2.

Rudar Velenje0 - 0Dob20'

Rudar Velenje - Dob

Rudar Velenje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ROW RybnikPodhale Nowy Targ14:30

ROW Rybnik - Podhale Nowy Targ

ROW Rybnik are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaShanghai Shenhua15:00

CSKA Sofia - Shanghai Shenhua

CSKA Sofia are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Steaua15:00

Dynamo K. - Steaua

Dynamo K. are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FakelVendsyssel15:00

Fakel - Vendsyssel

Fakel are playing Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MariborKarvina15:00

Maribor - Karvina

Maribor are playing Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenWuhan Zall15:00

Plzen - Wuhan Zall

Plzen are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Young BoysSchaffhausen15:00

Young Boys - Schaffhausen

Young Boys are playing Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrabrandAGF Aarhus15:50

Brabrand - AGF Aarhus

Brabrand are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

ArcosShenzhen FC16:00

Arcos - Shenzhen FC

Arcos are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergWiener Neustadt17:00

Hartberg - Wiener Neustadt

Hartberg are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCBrno17:00

Hibernians FC - Brno

Hibernians FC are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VyskovSpartak Hulin17:00

Vyskov - Spartak Hulin

Vyskov are playing Spartak Hulin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarLinkoping City17:30

Kalmar - Linkoping City

Kalmar are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KolnBochum17:30

Koln - Bochum

Koln are playing Bochum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KrayWattenscheid17:30

Kray - Wattenscheid

Kray are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MorlauternHomburg17:30

Morlautern - Homburg

Morlautern are playing Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfArminia Ludwigshafen18:00

Astoria Walldorf - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Astoria Walldorf are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03CFC Hertha18:00

Babelsberg 03 - CFC Hertha

Babelsberg 03 are playing CFC Hertha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LuckenwaldeHertha-218:00

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde are playing Hertha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PlauenLokomotive Leipzig18:00

Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig

Plauen are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VelbertFortuna Dusseldorf-218:00

Velbert - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Velbert are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

XamaxYverdon18:00

Xamax - Yverdon

Xamax are playing Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2Niendorfer18:30

Hamburger-2 - Niendorfer

Hamburger-2 are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Barmbek-Uhlenhorst18:30

Holstein Kiel-2 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RatingenWuppertaler18:30

Ratingen - Wuppertaler

Ratingen are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cobh RamblersWaterford19:00

Cobh Ramblers - Waterford

Cobh Ramblers are playing Waterford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TaborskoFloriana FC19:00

Taborsko - Floriana FC

Taborsko are playing Floriana FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronEmelec20:30

Deportivo Moron - Emelec

Deportivo Moron are playing Emelec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Colo ColoUnion Espanola22:05

Colo Colo - Union Espanola

Colo Colo are playing Union Espanola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

Universidad de ChileUniversitario22:30

Universidad de Chile - Universitario

Universidad de Chile are playing Universitario at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

RacingInstituto00:10

Racing - Instituto

Racing are playing Instituto at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

PenarolBarcelona Guayaquil01:00

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Apolonia1 - 0Kukesi55'

Apolonia - Kukesi

Apolonia are playing Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Apolonia is winning 1-0.

Bylis1 - 0Laci62'

Bylis - Laci

Bylis are playing Laci at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bylis is winning 1-0.

Egnatia R0 - 2Luftetari Gjirokaster61'

Egnatia R - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Egnatia R are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Luftetari Gjirokaster is winning 0-2.

Lushnja0 - 3Teuta64'

Lushnja - Teuta

Lushnja are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Teuta is winning 0-3.

Vllaznia1 - 1Kamza60'

Vllaznia - Kamza

Vllaznia are playing Kamza at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

KF TiranaFlamurtari16:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Karmiotissa2 - 1Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa played Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 2-1.

PafosAris Limassol15:00

Pafos - Aris Limassol

Pafos are playing Aris Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniAnorthosis16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LewesMargate19:45

Lewes - Margate

Lewes are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownKings Lynn Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Kings Lynn Town

Hitchin Town are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Tottenham U-23 - Athletic U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonMonaco-218:00

Toulon - Monaco-2

Toulon are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FylkirFram21:00

Fylkir - Fram

Fylkir are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Carrarese0 - 1LuccheseHalf TimeHT

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Lucchese is winning 0-1.

Cuneo1 - 0Juventus-2Half TimeHT

Cuneo - Juventus-2

Cuneo are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Cuneo is winning 1-0.

Olbia1 - 1Virtus EntellaHalf TimeHT

Olbia - Virtus Entella

Olbia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Piacenza0 - 0GozzanoHalf TimeHT

Piacenza - Gozzano

Piacenza are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

ArezzoPisa17:30

Arezzo - Pisa

Arezzo are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePro Piacenza17:30

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaPro Patria17:30

Robur Siena - Pro Patria

Robur Siena are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli19:30

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Paganese1 - 1SiracusaHalf TimeHT

Paganese - Siracusa

Paganese are playing Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Rieti0 - 1FrancavillaHalf TimeHT

Rieti - Francavilla

Rieti are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Francavilla is winning 0-1.

CasertanaBisceglie19:30

Casertana - Bisceglie

Casertana are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CataniaMatera19:30

Catania - Matera

Catania are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PotenzaJuve Stabia19:30

Potenza - Juve Stabia

Potenza are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RegginaViterbese19:30

Reggina - Viterbese

Reggina are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeMonopoli19:30

Rende - Monopoli

Rende are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioTrapani19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Trapani

Sicula Leonzio are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatanzaro19:30

Vibonese Calcio - Catanzaro

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter U-192 - 0Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Inter U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 2-0.

Atalanta U-191 - 0Roma U-1945'

Atalanta U-19 - Roma U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Atalanta U-19 is winning 1-0.

Fiorentina U-192 - 1Juventus U-19Half TimeHT

Fiorentina U-19 - Juventus U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Fiorentina U-19 is winning 2-1.

Torino U-192 - 0Verona U-19Half TimeHT

Torino U-19 - Verona U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Torino U-19 is winning 2-0.

River MelillaLoja13:30

River Melilla - Loja

River Melilla are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al FehaiheelAl Salmiyah14:50

Al Fehaiheel - Al Salmiyah

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SahilAl Quadsia14:50

Al Sahil - Al Quadsia

Al Sahil are playing Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SulaibikhatKazma14:50

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

BurganAl Tadhamon14:50

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan are playing Al Tadhamon at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Taee Hail0 - 1Al Adalh65'

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al Adalh is winning 0-1.

Dhamk0 - 0Al Mojzel65'

Dhamk - Al Mojzel

Dhamk are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Shoalah65'

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Ansar2 - 2Al Ain FC62'

Al-Ansar - Al Ain FC

Al-Ansar are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

HajerAl JeelPostponedPst

Hajer - Al Jeel

Hajer are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23.

Al NahdhaJeddah15:00

Al Nahdha - Jeddah

Al Nahdha are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Qaisoma1 - 3Al Ittifaq Dammam90 +1'

Al Qaisoma - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ittifaq Dammam is winning 1-3.

Al TaawonAl Shabab Riyadh15:20

Al Taawon - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Wahda Mecca17:05

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

MB Rouisset1 - 0CS Constantine33'

MB Rouisset - CS Constantine

MB Rouisset are playing CS Constantine at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and MB Rouisset is winning 1-0.

Hussein Dey0 - 0MC Alger19'

Hussein Dey - MC Alger

Hussein Dey are playing MC Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haras El Hedood1 - 2El Gounah61'

Haras El Hedood - El Gounah

Haras El Hedood are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Gounah is winning 1-2.

SmouhaENPPI Cairo15:30

Smouha - ENPPI Cairo

Smouha are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyDakhlia18:00

El Entag El Harby - Dakhlia

El Entag El Harby are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA Casablanca0 - 0FAR Rabat20'

RCA Casablanca - FAR Rabat

RCA Casablanca are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RSB BerkaneFUS Rabat16:00

RSB Berkane - FUS Rabat

RSB Berkane are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirDHJ El Jadida18:00

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bidvest WitsBoyne Tigers17:30

Bidvest Wits - Boyne Tigers

Bidvest Wits are playing Boyne Tigers at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityTshakhuma TM17:30

Polokwane City - Tshakhuma TM

Polokwane City are playing Tshakhuma TM at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ben Guerdane1 - 1Sfaxien52'

Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien

Ben Guerdane are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bizertin1 - 1Esperance54'

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Club Africain0 - 1Etoile du Sahel56'

Club Africain - Etoile du Sahel

Club Africain are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etoile du Sahel is winning 0-1.

AD CarmelitaLimon20:30

AD Carmelita - Limon

AD Carmelita are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

GreciaUniversidad de Costa Rica21:05

Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica

Grecia are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

San CarlosPerez Zeledon00:00

San Carlos - Perez Zeledon

San Carlos are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:05

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

PasaquinaIsidro Metapan21:00

Pasaquina - Isidro Metapan

Pasaquina are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaChalatenango21:15

Aguila - Chalatenango

Aguila are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Santa TeclaJocoro01:00

Santa Tecla - Jocoro

Santa Tecla are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SonsonateMunicipal Limeno01:00

Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno

Sonsonate are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCruz Azul01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Cruz Azul at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecQueretaro01:00

Zacatepec - Queretaro

Zacatepec are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaAtletico San Luis03:00

America - Atletico San Luis

America are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MoreliaCorrecaminos03:00

Morelia - Correcaminos

Morelia are playing Correcaminos at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PachucaTijuana03:00

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

FerroviariaPonte Preta19:00

Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta

Ferroviaria are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuaraniCorinthians21:15

Guarani - Corinthians

Guarani are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OesteBragantino21:15

Oeste - Bragantino

Oeste are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

PalmeirasBotafogo SP23:00

Palmeiras - Botafogo SP

Palmeiras are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AimoreGremio22:30

Aimore - Gremio

Aimore are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuventudeEC Sao Jose22:30

Juventude - EC Sao Jose

Juventude are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Novo HamburgoVeranopolis22:30

Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis

Novo Hamburgo are playing Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sao LuizCaxias22:30

Sao Luiz - Caxias

Sao Luiz are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

URTCaldense21:00

URT - Caldense

URT are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TombenseAtletico-MG21:15

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BoaGuarani MG22:00

Boa - Guarani MG

Boa are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TupynambasTupi22:00

Tupynambas - Tupi

Tupynambas are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCAP Patrocinense23:30

Cruzeiro - CAP Patrocinense

Cruzeiro are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasJequie23:30

Alagoinhas - Jequie

Alagoinhas are playing Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaJuazeirense23:30

Bahia - Juazeirense

Bahia are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelAtletico PE22:00

Cascavel - Atletico PE

Cascavel are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cianorte PROperario PR22:00

Cianorte PR - Operario PR

Cianorte PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaMaringa22:00

Coritiba - Maringa

Coritiba are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TCWRio Branco PR22:00

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Central SCSalgueiro23:00

Central SC - Salgueiro

Central SC are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academica VitoriaSport Recife23:30

Academica Vitoria - Sport Recife

Academica Vitoria are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Flamengo PESanta Cruz00:30

Flamengo PE - Santa Cruz

Flamengo PE are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueFigueirense21:00

Brusque - Figueirense

Brusque are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoJoinville21:00

Metropolitano - Joinville

Metropolitano are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisHercilio Luz23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Hercilio Luz

Avai Florianopolis are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCriciuma23:00

Chapecoense - Criciuma

Chapecoense are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoianesiaGremio Anapolis22:00

Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis

Goianesia are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AnapolinaVila Nova22:30

Anapolina - Vila Nova

Anapolina are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AparecidenseIpora22:30

Aparecidense - Ipora

Aparecidense are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CRACGoiania22:30

CRAC - Goiania

CRAC are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraAtletico GO22:30

Itumbiara - Atletico GO

Itumbiara are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ECGuarany de Sobral23:00

Guarani EC - Guarany de Sobral

Guarani EC are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

HorizonteFerroviario23:00

Horizonte - Ferroviario

Horizonte are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseIguatu00:30

Atletico Cearense - Iguatu

Atletico Cearense are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CordinoSampaio Correa17:30

Cordino - Sampaio Correa

Cordino are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAImperatriz MA22:00

Moto Club MA - Imperatriz MA

Moto Club MA are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSAJacyoba23:30

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MuriciCRB23:30

Murici - CRB

Murici are playing CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaUniao Rondonopolis23:30

Operario LTDa - Uniao Rondonopolis

Operario LTDa are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PortuguesaMadureira18:00

Portuguesa - Madureira

Portuguesa are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BotafogoBangu21:15

Botafogo - Bangu

Botafogo are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

ResendeFlamengo21:15

Resende - Flamengo

Resende are playing Flamengo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Boavista SCCabofriense22:00

Boavista SC - Cabofriense

Boavista SC are playing Cabofriense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoVolta Redonda23:30

Vasco - Volta Redonda

Vasco are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuniorDeportes Tolima00:45

Junior - Deportes Tolima

Junior are playing Deportes Tolima at the Supercup of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix0 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets1 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

Newcastle Jets played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 1-0.

Perth Glory0 - 0Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Adelaide United

Perth Glory played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.