Lithuania A Lyga Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
October 24th
Zalgiris3 - 1AtlantasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Atlantas

Zalgiris played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 3-1.

Suduva1 - 0Spyris KaunasFull TimeFT

Suduva - Spyris Kaunas

Suduva played Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-0.

Palanga1 - 5StumbrasFull TimeFT

Palanga - Stumbras

Palanga played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-5.

October 21st
Zalgiris2 - 2TrakaiFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Trakai

Zalgiris played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lietava1 - 2SuduvaFull TimeFT

Lietava - Suduva

Lietava played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-2.

October 7th
Atlantas1 - 5ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Zalgiris

Atlantas played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 1-5.

Stumbras1 - 2SuduvaFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Suduva

Stumbras played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-2.

October 5th
Spyris Kaunas2 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Spyris Kaunas - Palanga

Spyris Kaunas played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spyris Kaunas won 2-0.

October 4th
Trakai1 - 0ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Zalgiris

Trakai played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trakai won 1-0.

Atlantas2 - 5SuduvaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Suduva

Atlantas played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-5.

Stumbras3 - 0LietavaFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Lietava

Stumbras played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stumbras won 3-0.

September 29th
Trakai1 - 2SuduvaFull TimeFT

Trakai - Suduva

Trakai played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-2.

September 26th
Suduva0 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Suduva - Trakai

Suduva played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lietava0 - 6ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Lietava - Zalgiris

Lietava played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-6.

September 25th
Atlantas1 - 1PalangaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 22nd
Stumbras0 - 0Spyris KaunasFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Spyris Kaunas

Stumbras played Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 21st
Zalgiris1 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 1-0.

September 20th
Trakai3 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Trakai - Palanga

Trakai played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trakai won 3-0.

September 19th
Atlantas1 - 3StumbrasFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Stumbras

Atlantas played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-3.

Spyris Kaunas1 - 1LietavaFull TimeFT

Spyris Kaunas - Lietava

Spyris Kaunas played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 15th
Suduva5 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Suduva - Palanga

Suduva played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suduva won 5-0.

August 29th
Trakai2 - 2StumbrasFull TimeFT

Trakai - Stumbras

Trakai played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Palanga0 - 5ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Palanga - Zalgiris

Palanga played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-5.

August 28th
Spyris Kaunas4 - 0AtlantasFull TimeFT

Spyris Kaunas - Atlantas

Spyris Kaunas played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spyris Kaunas won 4-0.

August 25th
Stumbras2 - 1AtlantasFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Atlantas

Stumbras played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stumbras won 2-1.

August 23rd
Trakai1 - 0Spyris KaunasFull TimeFT

Trakai - Spyris Kaunas

Trakai played Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trakai won 1-0.

August 22nd
Atlantas1 - 1LietavaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Lietava

Atlantas played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stumbras0 - 2ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Zalgiris

Stumbras played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-2.

August 19th
Zalgiris4 - 0Spyris KaunasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Spyris Kaunas

Zalgiris played Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 4-0.

Atlantas0 - 2TrakaiFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Trakai

Atlantas played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trakai won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the A Lyga of Lithuania for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Lithuania's A Lyga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Lithuania A Lyga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the A Lyga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Lithuania's A Lyga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Lithuania A Lyga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the A Lyga of Lithuania. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Lithuania A Lyga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the A Lyga of Lithuania.

You can check Lithuania A Lyga's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the A Lyga you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Lithuania A Lyga's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Suduva are the leaders in the table with 67 points after 28 matches: they have won 21 of their 28 matches in A Lyga, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 59 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 16 - 0.57 per match. Zalgiris are 2nd with 62 points in 28 matches: they have won 19 of their 28 matches in A Lyga, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 60 goals - 2.14 per match, conceding 20 - 0.71 per match. Stumbras are 3rd with 45 points in 28 matches: they have won 13 of their 28 matches in A Lyga, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 25 - 0.89 per match. Trakai are 4th with 42 points in 28 matches: they have won 11 of their 28 matches in A Lyga, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 26 - 0.93 per match. Spyris Kaunas are 5th with 35 points in 28 matches: they have won 10 of their 28 matches in A Lyga, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 31 - 1.11 per match. Atlantas are 6th with 23 points in 28 matches: they have won 6 of their 28 matches in A Lyga, drawing 5 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 55 - 1.96 per match. Palanga are 7th with 20 points in 28 matches: they have won 5 of their 28 matches in A Lyga, drawing 5 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.61 per match, conceding 58 - 2.07 per match. Lietava are 8th with 19 points in 28 matches: they have won 4 of their 28 matches in A Lyga, drawing 7 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 50 - 1.79 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City3 - 0Modbury Jets31'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 1Sarawak17'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and Sarawak is winning 0-1.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W31'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.