Korea Rep. K-League 1 Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
October 20th
Jeonbuk Motors3 - 2Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United

Jeonbuk Motors played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 3-2.

Suwon Bluewings2 - 0Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers

Suwon Bluewings played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 2-0.

Jeju United1 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Jeju United - FC Seoul

Jeju United played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-0.

Ulsan3 - 0Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Gangwon FC

Ulsan played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ulsan won 3-0.

Daegu FC2 - 1Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons

Daegu FC played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-1.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu

Gyeongnam FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-1.

October 7th
Ulsan2 - 2Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 7. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings

Sangju Sangmu played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 1-2.

Gyeongnam FC0 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United

Gyeongnam FC played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeju United won 0-1.

October 6th
Jeonnam Dragons1 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul

Jeonnam Dragons played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 1-0.

Gangwon FC1 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers

Gangwon FC played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Daegu FC1 - 2Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Incheon United

Daegu FC played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Incheon United won 1-2.

September 30th
Pohang Steelers2 - 1Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC

Pohang Steelers played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 2-1.

Incheon United2 - 2Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC

Incheon United played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Seoul2 - 2Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu

FC Seoul played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

September 29th
Jeonbuk Motors3 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Gangwon FC

Jeonbuk Motors played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 3-2.

Jeju United1 - 0Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons

Jeju United played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-0.

Suwon Bluewings2 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan

Suwon Bluewings played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

September 26th
FC Seoul1 - 1Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Incheon United

FC Seoul played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonbuk Motors1 - 0Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Jeonnam Dragons

Jeonbuk Motors played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 1-0.

Ulsan3 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Jeju United

Ulsan played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ulsan won 3-2.

Gangwon FC1 - 0Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-0.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 2Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers

Sangju Sangmu played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 1-2.

Daegu FC2 - 2Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC

Daegu FC played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

September 23rd
Jeonnam Dragons1 - 0UlsanFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan

Jeonnam Dragons played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 1-0.

Suwon Bluewings0 - 0Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors

Suwon Bluewings played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jeju United2 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Jeju United - Gangwon FC

Jeju United played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

September 22nd
Sangju Sangmu2 - 5Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Sangju Sangmu played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-5.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul

Gyeongnam FC played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-1.

Pohang Steelers1 - 0Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

Pohang Steelers played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Korea Rep.'s K-League 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Korea Rep. K-League 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the K-League 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Korea Rep.'s K-League 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Korea Rep. K-League 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the K-League 1 of Korea Rep.. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Korea Rep. K-League 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the K-League 1 of Korea Rep..

You can check Korea Rep. K-League 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the K-League 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Korea Rep. K-League 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Jeonbuk Motors are the leaders in the table with 77 points after 33 matches: they have won 24 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 68 goals - 2.06 per match, conceding 28 - 0.85 per match. Gyeongnam FC are 2nd with 58 points in 33 matches: they have won 16 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 10 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 39 - 1.18 per match. Ulsan are 3rd with 56 points in 33 matches: they have won 15 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 11 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 38 - 1.15 per match. Suwon Bluewings are 4th with 49 points in 33 matches: they have won 13 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.45 per match, conceding 42 - 1.27 per match. Pohang Steelers are 5th with 47 points in 33 matches: they have won 13 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 41 - 1.24 per match. Jeju United are 6th with 44 points in 33 matches: they have won 11 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 11 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 40 - 1.21 per match. Gangwon FC are 7th with 39 points in 33 matches: they have won 10 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 9 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 1.55 per match, conceding 56 - 1.70 per match. Daegu FC are 8th with 39 points in 33 matches: they have won 11 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 6 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 54 - 1.64 per match. FC Seoul are 9th with 35 points in 33 matches: they have won 8 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 11 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 42 - 1.27 per match. Sangju Sangmu are 10th with 33 points in 33 matches: they have won 8 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 9 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 49 - 1.48 per match. Jeonnam Dragons are 11th with 32 points in 33 matches: they have won 8 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 8 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 59 - 1.79 per match. Incheon United are 12th with 30 points in 33 matches: they have won 6 of their 33 matches in K-League 1, drawing 12 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 64 - 1.94 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City3 - 0Modbury Jets34'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 1Sarawak20'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and Sarawak is winning 0-1.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W34'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.