Italy Serie C, Group A Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Today
PiacenzaGozzano13:30

Piacenza - Gozzano

Piacenza are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CuneoJuventus-213:30

Cuneo - Juventus-2

Cuneo are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CarrareseLucchese13:30

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaVirtus Entella13:30

Olbia - Virtus Entella

Olbia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArezzoPisa17:30

Arezzo - Pisa

Arezzo are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaPro Patria17:30

Robur Siena - Pro Patria

Robur Siena are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePro Piacenza17:30

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli19:30

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tomorrow
NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sunday
Pro VercelliAlbissola13:30

Pro Vercelli - Albissola

Pro Vercelli are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LuccheseAlessandria13:30

Lucchese - Alessandria

Lucchese are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArzachenaArezzo13:30

Arzachena - Arezzo

Arzachena are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro PatriaCarrarese13:30

Pro Patria - Carrarese

Pro Patria are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCuneo13:30

Virtus Entella - Cuneo

Virtus Entella are playing Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaOlbia13:30

Pro Piacenza - Olbia

Pro Piacenza are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Novara17:30

Juventus-2 - Novara

Juventus-2 are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PisaPiacenza17:30

Pisa - Piacenza

Pisa are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PontederaRobur Siena17:30

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Monday
GozzanoPistoiese13:30

Gozzano - Pistoiese

Gozzano are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Monday
Albissola0 - 1NovaraFull TimeFT

Albissola - Novara

Albissola played Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Novara won 0-1.

past Sunday
Lucchese1 - 0PistoieseFull TimeFT

Lucchese - Pistoiese

Lucchese played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lucchese won 1-0.

Pro PiacenzaAlessandriaPostponedPst

Pro Piacenza - Alessandria

Pro Piacenza are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20.

Pro Vercelli1 - 0ArezzoFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Arezzo

Pro Vercelli played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 1-0.

Juventus-20 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Carrarese

Juventus-2 played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carrarese won 0-1.

Pro Patria3 - 2OlbiaFull TimeFT

Pro Patria - Olbia

Pro Patria played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 3-2.

Pontedera1 - 1PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Piacenza

Pontedera played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arzachena1 - 4Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Virtus Entella

Arzachena played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Entella won 1-4.

past Saturday
Pisa2 - 2Robur SienaFull TimeFT

Pisa - Robur Siena

Pisa played Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gozzano4 - 0CuneoFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Cuneo

Gozzano played Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gozzano won 4-0.

December 30th
Olbia1 - 1AlbissolaFull TimeFT

Olbia - Albissola

Olbia played Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carrarese2 - 0ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Arzachena

Carrarese played Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carrarese won 2-0.

Alessandria0 - 1Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Alessandria - Juventus-2

Alessandria played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus-2 won 0-1.

Arezzo0 - 0LuccheseFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Lucchese

Arezzo played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cuneo0 - 0PisaFull TimeFT

Cuneo - Pisa

Cuneo played Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Novara1 - 0PontederaFull TimeFT

Novara - Pontedera

Novara played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Novara won 1-0.

Pistoiese3 - 1Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Pistoiese - Pro Patria

Pistoiese played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pistoiese won 3-1.

Robur Siena3 - 0Pro PiacenzaForfeitFrf

Robur Siena - Pro Piacenza

Robur Siena played Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. Pro Piacenza was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Robur Siena won 3-0.

Piacenza0 - 1Pro VercelliFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Pro Vercelli

Piacenza played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 0-1.

Virtus Entella0 - 0GozzanoFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Gozzano

Virtus Entella played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 27th
Arzachena1 - 2GozzanoFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Gozzano

Arzachena played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gozzano won 1-2.

Juventus-2Pro PiacenzaPostponedPst

Juventus-2 - Pro Piacenza

Juventus-2 are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 27.

December 26th
Arezzo2 - 1PistoieseFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Pistoiese

Arezzo played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Arezzo won 2-1.

Pontedera3 - 3LuccheseFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Lucchese

Pontedera played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Albissola1 - 2AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Albissola - Alessandria

Albissola played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Alessandria won 1-2.

Carrarese0 - 2Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Virtus Entella

Carrarese played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Entella won 0-2.

Novara2 - 2PisaFull TimeFT

Novara - Pisa

Novara played Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pro Patria2 - 0CuneoFull TimeFT

Pro Patria - Cuneo

Pro Patria played Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 2-0.

Pro Vercelli1 - 1OlbiaFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Olbia

Pro Vercelli played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Piacenza0 - 1Robur SienaFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Robur Siena

Piacenza played Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Robur Siena won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Serie C, Group A of Italy for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Italy's Serie C, Group A in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Italy Serie C, Group A's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Serie C, Group A's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Italy's Serie C, Group A matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Italy Serie C, Group A's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Serie C, Group A of Italy. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Italy Serie C, Group A's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Serie C, Group A of Italy.

You can check Italy Serie C, Group A's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Serie C, Group A you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Italy Serie C, Group A's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Pro Vercelli are the leaders in the table with 39 points after 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.37 per match, conceding 13 - 0.68 per match. Carrarese are 2nd with 37 points in 21 matches: they have won 11 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 2.19 per match, conceding 28 - 1.33 per match. Piacenza are 3rd with 37 points in 20 matches: they have won 11 of their 20 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. Virtus Entella are 4th with 34 points in 16 matches: they have won 10 of their 16 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 12 - 0.75 per match. Arezzo are 5th with 34 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 10 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 17 - 0.81 per match. Robur Siena are 6th with 32 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 8 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 19 - 1.00 per match. Pisa are 7th with 31 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 20 - 1.00 per match. Pro Patria are 8th with 30 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 25 - 1.19 per match. Novara are 9th with 29 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 11 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 17 - 0.85 per match. Pontedera are 10th with 29 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 20 - 0.95 per match. Gozzano are 11th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 10 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 25 - 1.19 per match. Juventus-2 are 12th with 24 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 25 - 1.19 per match. Cuneo are 13th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.62 per match, conceding 19 - 0.90 per match. Alessandria are 14th with 20 points in 20 matches: they have won 3 of their 20 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 11 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 23 - 1.15 per match. Pistoiese are 15th with 17 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 26 - 1.37 per match. Albissola are 16th with 17 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 5 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 32 - 1.52 per match. Olbia are 17th with 16 points in 20 matches: they have won 3 of their 20 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 32 - 1.60 per match. Lucchese are 18th with 26 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 11 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Arzachena are 19th with 15 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 0 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 38 - 1.81 per match. Pro Piacenza are 20th with 16 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in Serie C, Group A, drawing 1 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 36 - 2.00 per match.

Matchday Live
NimesAngers18:00

Nimes - Angers

Nimes are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SevillaBarcelona20:30

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CelticSt. Mirren19:45

Celtic - St. Mirren

Celtic are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HamiltonAberdeen19:45

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hamilton are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HeartsDundee19:45

Hearts - Dundee

Hearts are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KilmarnockRangers19:45

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MotherwellHibernian19:45

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. JohnstoneLivingston19:45

St. Johnstone - Livingston

St. Johnstone are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MechelenUnion Saint-Gilloise19:45

Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise

Mechelen are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionManchester City19:45

Burton Albion - Manchester City

Burton Albion are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BergeracOrleans17:30

Bergerac - Orleans

Bergerac are playing Orleans at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LEntente SSGNantes17:30

LEntente SSG - Nantes

LEntente SSG are playing Nantes at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Marignane GignacCroix Savoie17:30

Marignane Gignac - Croix Savoie

Marignane Gignac are playing Croix Savoie at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Saint-EtienneDijon17:30

Saint-Etienne - Dijon

Saint-Etienne are playing Dijon at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St PryveRennais17:30

St Pryve - Rennais

St Pryve are playing Rennais at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viry-ChatillonCaen17:30

Viry-Chatillon - Caen

Viry-Chatillon are playing Caen at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSGStrasbourg20:05

PSG - Strasbourg

PSG are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

AtromitosApollon13:00

Atromitos - Apollon

Atromitos are playing Apollon at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AEKKissamikos15:15

AEK - Kissamikos

AEK are playing Kissamikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Asteras TripolisLarisa15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Larisa

Asteras Tripolis are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia15:15

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

OlympiakosXanthi17:30

Olympiakos - Xanthi

Olympiakos are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteWillem II17:30

Twente - Willem II

Twente are playing Willem II at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeyenoordFortuna19:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BodrumsporYeni Malatyaspor11:00

Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Bodrumspor are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GoztepeAntalyaspor15:00

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe are playing Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalikesirsporTrabzonspor17:30

Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor

Balikesirspor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

River PlateUnion Santa Fe00:00

River Plate - Union Santa Fe

River Plate are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BolivarDefensor Sporting23:30

Bolivar - Defensor Sporting

Bolivar are playing Defensor Sporting at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaAtletico Garcilaso23:30

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

KarmiotissaEthnikos Achnas12:30

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PafosAris Limassol15:00

Pafos - Aris Limassol

Pafos are playing Aris Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniAnorthosis16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownKings Lynn Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Kings Lynn Town

Hitchin Town are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Tottenham U-23 - Athletic U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonMonaco-218:00

Toulon - Monaco-2

Toulon are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CarrareseLucchese13:30

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CuneoJuventus-213:30

Cuneo - Juventus-2

Cuneo are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaVirtus Entella13:30

Olbia - Virtus Entella

Olbia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PiacenzaGozzano13:30

Piacenza - Gozzano

Piacenza are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArezzoPisa17:30

Arezzo - Pisa

Arezzo are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePro Piacenza17:30

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaPro Patria17:30

Robur Siena - Pro Patria

Robur Siena are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli19:30

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PaganeseSiracusa13:30

Paganese - Siracusa

Paganese are playing Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RietiFrancavilla13:30

Rieti - Francavilla

Rieti are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CasertanaBisceglie19:30

Casertana - Bisceglie

Casertana are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CataniaMatera19:30

Catania - Matera

Catania are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PotenzaJuve Stabia19:30

Potenza - Juve Stabia

Potenza are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RegginaViterbese19:30

Reggina - Viterbese

Reggina are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeMonopoli19:30

Rende - Monopoli

Rende are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioTrapani19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Trapani

Sicula Leonzio are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatanzaro19:30

Vibonese Calcio - Catanzaro

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaLoja13:30

River Melilla - Loja

River Melilla are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Taee HailAl Adalh12:50

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:55

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

DhamkAl Mojzel12:55

Dhamk - Al Mojzel

Dhamk are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Ain FC13:00

Al-Ansar - Al Ain FC

Al-Ansar are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al NahdhaJeddah15:00

Al Nahdha - Jeddah

Al Nahdha are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HajerAl Jeel15:00

Hajer - Al Jeel

Hajer are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haras El HedoodEl Gounah13:00

Haras El Hedood - El Gounah

Haras El Hedood are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmouhaENPPI Cairo15:30

Smouha - ENPPI Cairo

Smouha are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyDakhlia18:00

El Entag El Harby - Dakhlia

El Entag El Harby are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaFAR Rabat14:00

RCA Casablanca - FAR Rabat

RCA Casablanca are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneFUS Rabat16:00

RSB Berkane - FUS Rabat

RSB Berkane are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirDHJ El Jadida18:00

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ben GuerdaneSfaxien13:00

Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien

Ben Guerdane are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club AfricainEtoile du Sahel13:00

Club Africain - Etoile du Sahel

Club Africain are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaLimon20:30

AD Carmelita - Limon

AD Carmelita are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

GreciaUniversidad de Costa Rica21:05

Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica

Grecia are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

San CarlosPerez Zeledon00:00

San Carlos - Perez Zeledon

San Carlos are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:05

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

AguilaChalatenango17:00

Aguila - Chalatenango

Aguila are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo17:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FASAlianza17:00

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PasaquinaIsidro Metapan17:00

Pasaquina - Isidro Metapan

Pasaquina are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaJocoro17:00

Santa Tecla - Jocoro

Santa Tecla are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SonsonateMunicipal Limeno17:00

Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno

Sonsonate are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCruz Azul01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Cruz Azul at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecQueretaro01:00

Zacatepec - Queretaro

Zacatepec are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaAtletico San Luis03:00

America - Atletico San Luis

America are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MoreliaCorrecaminos03:00

Morelia - Correcaminos

Morelia are playing Correcaminos at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PachucaTijuana03:00

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

All BoysFlandria17:00

All Boys - Flandria

All Boys are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SacachispasDeportivo Riestra20:00

Sacachispas - Deportivo Riestra

Sacachispas are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FerroviariaPonte Preta19:00

Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta

Ferroviaria are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuaraniCorinthians21:15

Guarani - Corinthians

Guarani are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OesteBragantino21:15

Oeste - Bragantino

Oeste are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

PalmeirasBotafogo SP23:00

Palmeiras - Botafogo SP

Palmeiras are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AimoreGremio22:30

Aimore - Gremio

Aimore are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuventudeEC Sao Jose22:30

Juventude - EC Sao Jose

Juventude are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Novo HamburgoVeranopolis22:30

Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis

Novo Hamburgo are playing Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sao LuizCaxias22:30

Sao Luiz - Caxias

Sao Luiz are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

URTCaldense21:00

URT - Caldense

URT are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TombenseAtletico-MG21:15

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BoaGuarani MG22:00

Boa - Guarani MG

Boa are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TupynambasTupi22:00

Tupynambas - Tupi

Tupynambas are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCAP Patrocinense23:30

Cruzeiro - CAP Patrocinense

Cruzeiro are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaJuazeirense23:30

Bahia - Juazeirense

Bahia are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasJequie00:30

Alagoinhas - Jequie

Alagoinhas are playing Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CascavelAtletico PE22:00

Cascavel - Atletico PE

Cascavel are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cianorte PROperario PR22:00

Cianorte PR - Operario PR

Cianorte PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TCWRio Branco PR22:00

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaMaringa23:30

Coritiba - Maringa

Coritiba are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Central SCSalgueiro23:00

Central SC - Salgueiro

Central SC are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo PESanta Cruz23:00

Flamengo PE - Santa Cruz

Flamengo PE are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academica VitoriaSport Recife00:30

Academica Vitoria - Sport Recife

Academica Vitoria are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueFigueirense21:00

Brusque - Figueirense

Brusque are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoJoinville21:00

Metropolitano - Joinville

Metropolitano are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisHercilio Luz23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Hercilio Luz

Avai Florianopolis are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCriciuma23:00

Chapecoense - Criciuma

Chapecoense are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AparecidenseIpora19:30

Aparecidense - Ipora

Aparecidense are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CRACGoiania19:30

CRAC - Goiania

CRAC are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGremio Anapolis19:30

Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis

Goianesia are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO19:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraAtletico GO19:30

Itumbiara - Atletico GO

Itumbiara are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AnapolinaVila Nova22:30

Anapolina - Vila Nova

Anapolina are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECGuarany de Sobral23:00

Guarani EC - Guarany de Sobral

Guarani EC are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

HorizonteFerroviario23:00

Horizonte - Ferroviario

Horizonte are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseIguatu00:30

Atletico Cearense - Iguatu

Atletico Cearense are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CordinoSampaio Correa17:30

Cordino - Sampaio Correa

Cordino are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAImperatriz MA21:00

Moto Club MA - Imperatriz MA

Moto Club MA are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CEOASA17:00

CEO - ASA

CEO are playing ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSAJacyoba17:00

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Coruripe ALDimensao Saude17:00

Coruripe AL - Dimensao Saude

Coruripe AL are playing Dimensao Saude at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MuriciCRB17:00

Murici - CRB

Murici are playing CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaUniao Rondonopolis22:30

Operario LTDa - Uniao Rondonopolis

Operario LTDa are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.

Newcastle JetsCentral Coast Mariners08:50

Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

Newcastle Jets are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Perth GloryAdelaide United11:00

Perth Glory - Adelaide United

Perth Glory are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.