Israel Liga Leumit Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Marmorek13:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Bnei Lod13:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Ashkelon13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Iksal13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sunday
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Katamon17:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Monday
Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

January 25th
Beitar Tel AvivMaccabi Ahi Nazareth13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Petah Tikva13:00

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Acre13:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Kfar Saba13:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Marmorek13:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Tuesday
Hapoel Iksal4 - 1Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Iksal played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 4-1.

past Monday
Hapoel Ramat Gan2 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 1-0.

past Friday
Hapoel Nazareth Illit0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon1 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 1-0.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Marmorek0 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 0-1.

January 7th
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Petah Tikva2 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 2-1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 2Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-2.

January 4th
Sektzia Nes Tziona1 - 2Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 1Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Acre1 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beitar Tel Aviv2 - 0Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 2-0.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 - 0Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-0.

January 1st
Hapoel Katamon1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 1. The match kicked off 17:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 31st
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 2Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 1-2.

Hapoel Marmorek0 - 4Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 0-4.

December 28th
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 0Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 1Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 0-1.

Hapoel Ramat Gan2 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 1Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-1.

Hapoel Afula3 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Afula played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 3-1.

December 27th
Beitar Tel Aviv2 - 0Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 2-0.

December 25th
Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Acre5 - 1Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 5-1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit0 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Liga Leumit of Israel for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Israel's Liga Leumit in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Israel Liga Leumit's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Liga Leumit's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Israel's Liga Leumit matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Israel Liga Leumit's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Liga Leumit of Israel. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Israel Liga Leumit's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Liga Leumit of Israel.

You can check Israel Liga Leumit's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Liga Leumit you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Israel Liga Leumit's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Hapoel Kfar Saba are the leaders in the table with 35 points after 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 21 - 1.11 per match. Hapoel Nazareth Illit are 2nd with 35 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 8 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match. Hapoel Katamon are 3rd with 32 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 21 - 1.11 per match. Beitar Tel Aviv are 4th with 31 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 23 - 1.21 per match. Hapoel Ashkelon are 5th with 31 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 15 - 0.79 per match. Sektzia Nes Tziona are 6th with 30 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.84 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Hapoel Afula are 7th with 29 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match. Hapoel Ramat Gan are 8th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 21 - 1.11 per match. Hapoel Acre are 9th with 23 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 20 - 1.05 per match. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are 10th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 23 - 1.21 per match. Hapoel Iksal are 11th with 21 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Hapoel Rishon LeZion are 12th with 21 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are 13th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Hapoel Bnei Lod are 14th with 17 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Hapoel Petah Tikva are 15th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.37 per match, conceding 23 - 1.21 per match. Hapoel Marmorek are 16th with 9 points in 19 matches: they have won 1 of their 19 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.47 per match, conceding 35 - 1.84 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets08:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Selangor FCSarawak08:45

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W68'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.