Guatemala Clausura Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
SiquinalaIztapa18:00

Siquinala - Iztapa

Siquinala are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sunday
CSD ComunicacionesXelaju00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Xelaju

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialMunicipal01:00

Coban Imperial - Municipal

Coban Imperial are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateGuastatoya17:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Guastatoya

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCDeportivo Petapa17:30

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa

Antigua GFC are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MalacatecoDeportivo Chiantla18:00

Malacateco - Deportivo Chiantla

Malacateco are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

January 26th
Deportivo PetapaGuastatoya02:00

Deportivo Petapa - Guastatoya

Deportivo Petapa are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

IztapaCoban Imperial19:00

Iztapa - Coban Imperial

Iztapa are playing Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MunicipalAntigua GFC21:00

Municipal - Antigua GFC

Municipal are playing Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

January 27th
XelajuSiquinala02:00

Xelaju - Siquinala

Xelaju are playing Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateMalacateco17:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Malacateco

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo ChiantlaCSD Comunicaciones19:30

Deportivo Chiantla - CSD Comunicaciones

Deportivo Chiantla are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Guastatoya1 - 2Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Antigua GFC

Guastatoya played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 13. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Antigua GFC won 1-2.

Deportivo Chiantla2 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Chiantla played Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportivo Chiantla won 2-0.

Xelaju1 - 0MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Malacateco

Xelaju played Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 13. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Xelaju won 1-0.

past Saturday
Municipal1 - 1SiquinalaFull TimeFT

Municipal - Siquinala

Municipal played Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 12. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iztapa1 - 1CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Iztapa - CSD Comunicaciones

Iztapa played CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Petapa1 - 2Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Coban Imperial

Deportivo Petapa played Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 12. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Coban Imperial won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Clausura of Guatemala for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Guatemala's Clausura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Guatemala Clausura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Clausura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Guatemala's Clausura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Guatemala Clausura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Clausura of Guatemala. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Guatemala Clausura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Clausura of Guatemala.

You can check Guatemala Clausura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Clausura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Guatemala Clausura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Deportivo Chiantla are the leaders in the table with 3 points after 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Antigua GFC are 2nd with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Coban Imperial are 3rd with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Xelaju are 4th with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. CSD Comunicaciones are 5th with 1 point in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Iztapa are 6th with 1 point in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Municipal are 7th with 1 point in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Siquinala are 8th with 1 point in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Deportivo Petapa are 9th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 2 - 2.00 per match. Guastatoya are 10th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 2 - 2.00 per match. Malacateco are 11th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Deportivo Sanarate are 12th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 2 - 2.00 per match.

Matchday Live
Getafe4 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Getafe - Alaves

Getafe played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Getafe won 4-0.

Hoffenheim1 - 3Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich

Hoffenheim played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 1-3.

Lille2 - 1AmiensFull TimeFT

Lille - Amiens

Lille played Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lille won 2-1.

Vitesse3 - 2ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

Vitesse - Excelsior

Vitesse played Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vitesse won 3-2.

Nacional0 - 3BragaFull TimeFT

Nacional - Braga

Nacional played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Braga won 0-3.

Chaves1 - 4PortoFull TimeFT

Chaves - Porto

Chaves played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Porto won 1-4.

Guimaraes0 - 0BenficaHalf TimeHT

Guimaraes - Benfica

Guimaraes are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden2 - 3GenkFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Genk

Sint-Truiden played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Genk won 2-3.

Norwich City3 - 1BirminghamFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Birmingham

Norwich City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Norwich City won 3-1.

Auxerre3 - 0OrleansFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Orleans

Auxerre played Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Auxerre won 3-0.

Beziers0 - 0TroyesFull TimeFT

Beziers - Troyes

Beziers played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chateauroux1 - 1ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Valenciennes

Chateauroux played Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lorient0 - 1Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT

Lorient - Gazelec Ajaccio

Lorient played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 0-1.

Metz1 - 2ClermontFull TimeFT

Metz - Clermont

Metz played Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Clermont won 1-2.

Sochaux0 - 0AjaccioFull TimeFT

Sochaux - Ajaccio

Sochaux played Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palermo1 - 2SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Palermo - Salernitana

Palermo played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Salernitana won 1-2.

Akhisar Bld genclik1 - 3BesiktasFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Besiktas

Akhisar Bld genclik played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Besiktas won 1-3.

Demirspor Adana1 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Demirspor Adana played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 1-0.

Esperance2 - 0PlatinumFull TimeFT

Esperance - Platinum

Esperance played Platinum at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 2-0.

Ismaily SC1 - 2Club AfricainFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Club Africain

Ismaily SC played Club Africain at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Club Africain won 1-2.

Orlando Pirates3 - 0HoroyaFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - Horoya

Orlando Pirates played Horoya at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 3-0.

JS Saoura2 - 1Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - Al Ahly Cairo

JS Saoura played Al Ahly Cairo at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 2-1.

MoreliaVeracruz03:00

Morelia - Veracruz

Morelia are playing Veracruz at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PueblaSantos Laguna03:00

Puebla - Santos Laguna

Puebla are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Liberec5 - 0OberlausitzFull TimeFT

Liberec - Oberlausitz

Liberec played Oberlausitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Liberec won 5-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 7Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar-Kapan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 1-7.

Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Znojmo

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 3-1.

Stal Mielec1 - 1CracoviaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Cracovia

Stal Mielec played Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarpsborg4 - 0ValerengaFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Valerenga

Sarpsborg played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Sarpsborg won 4-0.

Holstein KielOB OdenseCanceledCanc

Holstein Kiel - OB Odense

Holstein Kiel are playing OB Odense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 0ZilinaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Zilina

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-0.

Slask2 - 1Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Slask - Odra Opole

Slask played Odra Opole at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slask won 2-1.

Wisla Plock1 - 1Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Pogon Siedlce

Wisla Plock played Pogon Siedlce at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altach4 - 4ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Altach - Reutlingen

Altach played Reutlingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Cluj2 - 1ZurichFull TimeFT

Cluj - Zurich

Cluj played Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cluj won 2-1.

Eintracht Braunschweig5 - 0ErfurtFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Erfurt

Eintracht Braunschweig played Erfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 5-0.

Orenburg3 - 2AstraFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Astra

Orenburg played Astra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orenburg won 3-2.

Union Berlin1 - 2UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Unterhaching

Union Berlin played Unterhaching at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 1-2.

Liefering1 - 1LASK LinzFull TimeFT

Liefering - LASK Linz

Liefering played LASK Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Jastrzebie

Piast Gliwice played Jastrzebie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-0.

Slaven Koprivnica4 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - OFK Titograd

Slaven Koprivnica played OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 4-0.

Dinamo3 - 1Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Pogon Szczecin

Dinamo played Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 3-1.

Hamburg1 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Lugano

Hamburg played Lugano at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamburg won 1-0.

St. Polten3 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Blau-Weis Linz

St. Polten played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. St. Polten won 3-0.

Dalian YifangWinterthurCanceledCanc

Dalian Yifang - Winterthur

Dalian Yifang are playing Winterthur at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Horn1 - 3AdmiraFull TimeFT

Horn - Admira

Horn played Admira at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Admira won 1-3.

Lausanne0 - 0Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Union Berlin

Lausanne played Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malmo FF2 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - IFK Malmo

Malmo FF played IFK Malmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mattersburg1 - 1LafnitzFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Lafnitz

Mattersburg played Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen3 - 1NotoddenFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Notodden

Mjondalen played Notodden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 3-1.

Salzburg8 - 2AnifFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Anif

Salzburg played Anif at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salzburg won 8-2.

Innsbruck-210 - 1ReichenauFull TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Reichenau

Innsbruck-2 played Reichenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 10-1.

Sturm2 - 2Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Sturm - Vorwarts Steyr

Sturm played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orebro4 - 2Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Orebro - Linkoping City

Orebro played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orebro won 4-2.

Austria W-22 - 1LeobendorfFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Leobendorf

Austria W-2 played Leobendorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-1.

Montenegro W1 - 2Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Montenegro W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 1-2.

Norway U-19 W0 - 2Netherlands U-19 WFull TimeFT

Norway U-19 W - Netherlands U-19 W

Norway U-19 W played Netherlands U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 W won 0-2.

Italy W2 - 1Chile WFull TimeFT

Italy W - Chile W

Italy W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Italy W won 2-1.

Mechelen2 - 2RoeselareFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Roeselare

Mechelen played Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Akritas Chloraka1 - 4Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Olympiakos Nicosia

Akritas Chloraka played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 1-4.

THOI Lakatamia2 - 1KarmiotissaFull TimeFT

THOI Lakatamia - Karmiotissa

THOI Lakatamia played Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. THOI Lakatamia won 2-1.

Burnley U-234 - 2Bournemouth U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Bournemouth U-23

Burnley U-23 played Bournemouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 4-2.

Fulham U-231 - 2Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Fulham U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 1-2.

Bristol City U-230 - 3Aston Villa U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-23 won 0-3.

Reading U-235 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Colchester U-23

Reading U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 5-1.

Barnsley U-231 - 0Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Hull City U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 1-0.

Flora0 - 0Levadia TFull TimeFT

Flora - Levadia T

Flora played Levadia T at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tallinna Kalev6 - 2Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Vaprus Parnu

Tallinna Kalev played Vaprus Parnu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 18. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 6-2.

Norwich U-232 - 2Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Norwich U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ilves4 - 1KuPSFull TimeFT

Ilves - KuPS

Ilves played KuPS at the National Cup of Finland on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ilves won 4-1.

Boulogne1 - 1Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Lyon Duchere

Boulogne played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Concarneau0 - 0DrancyFull TimeFT

Concarneau - Drancy

Concarneau played Drancy at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Le Mans1 - 1DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Dunkerque

Le Mans played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pau2 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Pau - Avranches

Pau played Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pau won 2-0.

Quevilly1 - 2CholetFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Cholet

Quevilly played Cholet at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cholet won 1-2.

Rodez Aveyron1 - 0LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - LEntente SSG

Rodez Aveyron played LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 1-0.

Tours1 - 0Marignane GignacFull TimeFT

Tours - Marignane Gignac

Tours played Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tours won 1-0.

Villefranche0 - 0ChamblyFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Chambly

Villefranche played Chambly at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sete1 - 2RomorantinFull TimeFT

Sete - Romorantin

Sete played Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Romorantin won 1-2.

HK1 - 1BreidablikFull TimeFT

HK - Breidablik

HK played Breidablik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kari Akranes4 - 4HaukarFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - Haukar

Kari Akranes played Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

KR Reykjavik2 - 2FylkirFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik - Fylkir

KR Reykjavik played Fylkir at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fram0 - 0Throttur Reykjavik55'

Fram - Throttur Reykjavik

Fram are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Afula1 - 0Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 1-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 1Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion4 - 1Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 4-1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 2Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona2 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-1.

Atalanta U-191 - 0Empoli U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Empoli U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 1-0.

Birkirkara FC3 - 0Pieta HotspursFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Birkirkara FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 3-0.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 1Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United

Hamrun Spartans played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sliema Wanderers FC1 - 1Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Floriana FC

Sliema Wanderers FC played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AZ-20 - 1Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

AZ-2 - Dordrecht 90

AZ-2 played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 0-1.

Den Bosch3 - 0FC OssFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - FC Oss

Den Bosch played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 3-0.

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1Almere City FCFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC

Go Ahead Eagles played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 2-1.

Helmond Sport0 - 1Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Helmond Sport played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-1.

NEC1 - 1TelstarFull TimeFT

NEC - Telstar

NEC played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RKC4 - 1Ajax-2Full TimeFT

RKC - Ajax-2

RKC played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RKC won 4-1.

Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2RodaFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - Roda

Sparta Rotterdam played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Twente1 - 0Utrecht-2Full TimeFT

Twente - Utrecht-2

Twente played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Twente won 1-0.

Volendam1 - 3EindhovenFull TimeFT

Volendam - Eindhoven

Volendam played Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eindhoven won 1-3.

Ards1 - 2Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Ards - Coleraine FC

Ards played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 1-2.

Elche-22 - 1Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

Elche-2 - Villarreal-3

Elche-2 played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-1.

Akhisar Bld U-210 - 0Besiktas U-21Full TimeFT

Akhisar Bld U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Akhisar Bld U-21 played Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Demirspor Adana U-212 - 1Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana U-21 won 2-1.

Denbigh Town1 - 3Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Denbigh Town - Conwy Borough

Denbigh Town played Conwy Borough at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Conwy Borough won 1-3.

Holyhead Hotspur1 - 4Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Holyhead Hotspur - Bangor City

Holyhead Hotspur played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangor City won 1-4.

Guangzou R-F U-19Eastern06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Eastern

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Wofoo Tai PoYuen Long06:30

Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long

Wofoo Tai Po are playing Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Al Rayyan SC2 - 3Al Khuraitiat SCFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Rayyan SC played Al Khuraitiat SC at the Stars Cup of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 2-3.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha1 - 0Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Ahli SC at the Stars Cup of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 1-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam9 - 1Al AmgadFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Amgad

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Amgad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 9-1.

Al Taawon6 - 0Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Nahdha

Al Taawon played Al Nahdha at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Taawon won 6-0.

Al Najoom0 - 1Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Najoom played Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 0-1.

Jeddah0 - 2Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Jeddah played Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 0-2.

CABB Arreridj1 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - USM Alger

CABB Arreridj played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MO Bejaia0 - 3MC OranFull TimeFT

MO Bejaia - MC Oran

MO Bejaia played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MC Oran won 0-3.

Paradou1 - 0ES SetifFull TimeFT

Paradou - ES Setif

Paradou played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Paradou won 1-0.

ASM Oran1 - 2JSM BejaiaFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - JSM Bejaia

ASM Oran played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JSM Bejaia won 1-2.

ES Mostaganem1 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

ES Mostaganem - NC Magra

ES Mostaganem played NC Magra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

USM Annaba1 - 0USM BlidaFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - USM Blida

USM Annaba played USM Blida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Annaba won 1-0.

MC El Eulma1 - 2USM El HarrachFull TimeFT

MC El Eulma - USM El Harrach

MC El Eulma played USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM El Harrach won 1-2.

AtlanteZacatepec01:00

Atlante - Zacatepec

Atlante are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosAtletico San Luis02:30

Venados - Atletico San Luis

Venados are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Tampico MaderoCelaya03:00

Tampico Madero - Celaya

Tampico Madero are playing Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Western Sydney1 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Adelaide United

Western Sydney played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Adelaide United won 1-2.

Sydney FCNewcastle Jets06:35

Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets

Sydney FC are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.

Adelaide United WWestern Sydney W05:30

Adelaide United W - Western Sydney W

Adelaide United W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WSydney FC W06:00

Brisbane Roar W - Sydney FC W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.