Greece U-20 Super League Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
AEK U-20Asteras Tripolis U-2017:00

AEK U-20 - Asteras Tripolis U-20

AEK U-20 are playing Asteras Tripolis U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Larisa U-20Aris U-2017:00

Larisa U-20 - Aris U-20

Larisa U-20 are playing Aris U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Xanthi U-20Atromitos U-2017:00

Xanthi U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Xanthi U-20 are playing Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Apollon U-20Levadiakos U-2017:00

Apollon U-20 - Levadiakos U-20

Apollon U-20 are playing Levadiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lamia U-20Panathinaikos U-2017:00

Lamia U-20 - Panathinaikos U-20

Lamia U-20 are playing Panathinaikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFI U-20Panaitolikos U-2017:00

OFI U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

OFI U-20 are playing Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-20Panionios U-2017:00

PAOK U-20 - Panionios U-20

PAOK U-20 are playing Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Giannina U-20Olympiakos U-2017:00

Giannina U-20 - Olympiakos U-20

Giannina U-20 are playing Olympiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

January 26th
Asteras Tripolis U-20Olympiakos U-2017:00

Asteras Tripolis U-20 - Olympiakos U-20

Asteras Tripolis U-20 are playing Olympiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atromitos U-20Lamia U-2017:00

Atromitos U-20 - Lamia U-20

Atromitos U-20 are playing Lamia U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadiakos U-20Aris U-2017:00

Levadiakos U-20 - Aris U-20

Levadiakos U-20 are playing Aris U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-20OFI U-2017:00

PAOK U-20 - OFI U-20

PAOK U-20 are playing OFI U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Panathinaikos U-20Larisa U-2017:00

Panathinaikos U-20 - Larisa U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 are playing Larisa U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Panaitolikos U-20Xanthi U-2017:00

Panaitolikos U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Panaitolikos U-20 are playing Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Panionios U-20AEK U-2017:00

Panionios U-20 - AEK U-20

Panionios U-20 are playing AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Giannina U-20Apollon U-2017:00

Giannina U-20 - Apollon U-20

Giannina U-20 are playing Apollon U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Panaitolikos U-200 - 0Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Panaitolikos U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Apollon U-201 - 1Larisa U-20Full TimeFT

Apollon U-20 - Larisa U-20

Apollon U-20 played Larisa U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Xanthi U-203 - 2Panathinaikos U-20Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-20 - Panathinaikos U-20

Xanthi U-20 played Panathinaikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Xanthi U-20 won 3-2.

past Saturday
Lamia U-200 - 2Aris U-20Full TimeFT

Lamia U-20 - Aris U-20

Lamia U-20 played Aris U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aris U-20 won 0-2.

Panionios U-201 - 1OFI U-20Full TimeFT

Panionios U-20 - OFI U-20

Panionios U-20 played OFI U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 4th
Apollon U-200 - 2Aris U-20Full TimeFT

Apollon U-20 - Aris U-20

Apollon U-20 played Aris U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Aris U-20 won 0-2.

December 23rd
AEK U-205 - 1Levadiakos U-20Full TimeFT

AEK U-20 - Levadiakos U-20

AEK U-20 played Levadiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. AEK U-20 won 5-1.

December 22nd
Xanthi U-201 - 3Aris U-20Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-20 - Aris U-20

Xanthi U-20 played Aris U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris U-20 won 1-3.

Olympiakos U-202 - 0Larisa U-20Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-20 - Larisa U-20

Olympiakos U-20 played Larisa U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-20 won 2-0.

PAOK U-207 - 0Giannina U-20Full TimeFT

PAOK U-20 - Giannina U-20

PAOK U-20 played Giannina U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 7-0.

Panaitolikos U-201 - 3Panathinaikos U-20Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-20 - Panathinaikos U-20

Panaitolikos U-20 played Panathinaikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-20 won 1-3.

Panionios U-200 - 0Asteras Tripolis U-20Full TimeFT

Panionios U-20 - Asteras Tripolis U-20

Panionios U-20 played Asteras Tripolis U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lamia U-201 - 2Apollon U-20Full TimeFT

Lamia U-20 - Apollon U-20

Lamia U-20 played Apollon U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Apollon U-20 won 1-2.

OFI U-202 - 3Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

OFI U-20 - Atromitos U-20

OFI U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Atromitos U-20 won 2-3.

December 16th
Asteras Tripolis U-202 - 0OFI U-20Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-20 - OFI U-20

Asteras Tripolis U-20 played OFI U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-20 won 2-0.

Levadiakos U-200 - 3PAOK U-20Full TimeFT

Levadiakos U-20 - PAOK U-20

Levadiakos U-20 played PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 0-3.

Panathinaikos U-204 - 2Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-20 won 4-2.

Larisa U-200 - 1AEK U-20Full TimeFT

Larisa U-20 - AEK U-20

Larisa U-20 played AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. AEK U-20 won 0-1.

December 15th
Aris U-201 - 0Panaitolikos U-20Full TimeFT

Aris U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

Aris U-20 played Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aris U-20 won 1-0.

Olympiakos U-202 - 0Lamia U-20Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-20 - Lamia U-20

Olympiakos U-20 played Lamia U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-20 won 2-0.

Giannina U-203 - 0Panionios U-20Full TimeFT

Giannina U-20 - Panionios U-20

Giannina U-20 played Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Giannina U-20 won 3-0.

Apollon U-200 - 2Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Apollon U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Apollon U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Xanthi U-20 won 0-2.

December 8th
Panaitolikos U-200 - 0Apollon U-20Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-20 - Apollon U-20

Panaitolikos U-20 played Apollon U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OFI U-200 - 1Panathinaikos U-20Full TimeFT

OFI U-20 - Panathinaikos U-20

OFI U-20 played Panathinaikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Panathinaikos U-20 won 0-1.

Atromitos U-202 - 1Aris U-20Full TimeFT

Atromitos U-20 - Aris U-20

Atromitos U-20 played Aris U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atromitos U-20 won 2-1.

AEK U-204 - 1Lamia U-20Full TimeFT

AEK U-20 - Lamia U-20

AEK U-20 played Lamia U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. AEK U-20 won 4-1.

Panionios U-202 - 0Levadiakos U-20Full TimeFT

Panionios U-20 - Levadiakos U-20

Panionios U-20 played Levadiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Panionios U-20 won 2-0.

Xanthi U-200 - 0Olympiakos U-20Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-20 - Olympiakos U-20

Xanthi U-20 played Olympiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 4th
Lamia U-201 - 3PAOK U-20Full TimeFT

Lamia U-20 - PAOK U-20

Lamia U-20 played PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 1-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the U-20 Super League of Greece for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Greece's U-20 Super League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Greece U-20 Super League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the U-20 Super League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Greece's U-20 Super League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Greece U-20 Super League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the U-20 Super League of Greece. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Greece U-20 Super League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the U-20 Super League of Greece.

You can check Greece U-20 Super League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the U-20 Super League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Greece U-20 Super League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So PAOK U-20 are the leaders in the table with 40 points after 14 matches: they have won 13 of their 14 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 10 - 0.71 per match. AEK U-20 are 2nd with 33 points in 15 matches: they have won 10 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.93 per match, conceding 17 - 1.13 per match. Olympiakos U-20 are 3rd with 29 points in 14 matches: they have won 9 of their 14 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 2.14 per match, conceding 14 - 1.00 per match. Atromitos U-20 are 4th with 28 points in 15 matches: they have won 9 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 22 - 1.47 per match. Xanthi U-20 are 5th with 28 points in 15 matches: they have won 8 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 15 - 1.00 per match. Panathinaikos U-20 are 6th with 27 points in 15 matches: they have won 8 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 17 - 1.13 per match. Aris U-20 are 7th with 23 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 15 - 1.00 per match. Panaitolikos U-20 are 8th with 21 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 19 - 1.27 per match. Giannina U-20 are 9th with 19 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 1 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 25 - 1.67 per match. Larisa U-20 are 10th with 18 points in 15 matches: they have won 5 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 16 - 1.07 per match. Asteras Tripolis U-20 are 11th with 17 points in 14 matches: they have won 5 of their 14 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 17 - 1.21 per match. Panionios U-20 are 12th with 15 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 20 - 1.33 per match. Lamia U-20 are 13th with 11 points in 15 matches: they have won 3 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 22 - 1.47 per match. Apollon U-20 are 14th with 11 points in 15 matches: they have won 2 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.87 per match, conceding 31 - 2.07 per match. Levadiakos U-20 are 15th with 7 points in 14 matches: they have won 1 of their 14 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 32 - 2.29 per match. OFI U-20 are 16th with 4 points in 15 matches: they have won 0 of their 15 matches in U-20 Super League, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 34 - 2.27 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lebanon1 - 1Korea DPR57'

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia0 - 1Qatar57'

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Qatar is winning 0-1.

Turkmenistan1 - 3OmanFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan played Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oman won 1-3.

Uzbekistan1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan played Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Alanyaspor0 - 0Kasimpasa77'

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 1Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City played Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 4-1.

Selangor FCSarawakSuspendedSsp

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17.

Rubin2 - 2Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Khonkaen FC0 - 2ChainatFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC played Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chainat won 0-2.

NK Istra 19612 - 0Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 2-0.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-0.

Botev Vratsa0 - 2Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa played Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 0-2.

Esbjerg1 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg played Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 1-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach0 - 1RegensburgFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Regensburg won 0-1.

Como3 - 0ChiassoFull TimeFT

Como - Chiasso

Como played Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Como won 3-0.

Ural11 - 0Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ural won 11-0.

Brondby1 - 3RoskildeFull TimeFT

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Roskilde won 1-3.

FC Botosani2 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani played Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-1.

Heidenheim1 - 0XamaxFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim played Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-0.

Arminia Bielefeld2 - 11860 MunchenFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld played 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 2-1.

Darmstadt0 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt3 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt played Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 3-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 0Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern played Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 1-0.

Linense1 - 1VidiFull TimeFT

Linense - Vidi

Linense played Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern0 - 0SteauaFull TimeFT

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern played Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Basel2 - 0Puskas88'

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Basel is winning 2-0.

Plzen6 - 1Usti nad Labem90 +1'

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Plzen is winning 6-1.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China W3 - 0Nigeria WFull TimeFT

China W - Nigeria W

China W played Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. China W won 3-0.

Italy U-19 W3 - 1Ireland U-19 WFull TimeFT

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W played Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Italy U-19 W won 3-1.

Scotland W0 - 0Norway W11'

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-1.

Mes Kerman0 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 0-1.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz4 - 1Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 4-1.

Qashqai0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Shahin Bushehr0 - 2Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma3 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma played Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 3-0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah played Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Baten won 0-1.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-1.

MC Alger0 - 0CR Belouizdad26'

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RCA Casablanca1 - 1MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 1Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spain U-163 - 2Russia U-16Full TimeFT

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 played Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spain U-16 won 3-2.

Turkey U-162 - 1England U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 played England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turkey U-16 won 2-1.

Moldova U-161 - 2Albania U-16Full TimeFT

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 played Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Albania U-16 won 1-2.

Turkey U-16-21 - 1FYR Macedonia U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 played FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.