Germany National cup Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
October 31st
Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 5Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen

Borussia Monchengladbach played Bayer Leverkusen at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 0-5.

RB Leipzig2 - 0HoffenheimFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim

RB Leipzig played Hoffenheim at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. RB Leipzig won 2-0.

Arminia Bielefeld0 - 3DuisburgFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Duisburg

Arminia Bielefeld played Duisburg at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Duisburg won 0-3.

Holstein Kiel2 - 1SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - SC Freiburg

Holstein Kiel played SC Freiburg at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 2-1.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Union BerlinAfter Extra TimeAET

Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin

Borussia Dortmund played Union Berlin at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-2 in the extra time.

Koln2 - 3Schalke5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Koln - Schalke

Koln played Schalke at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Schalke won on penalties as the score was 2-3.

Weiche Flensburg1 - 5Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen

Weiche Flensburg played Werder Bremen at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 1-5.

Hansa3 - 3Nurnberg2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Hansa - Nurnberg

Hansa played Nurnberg at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Nurnberg won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

October 30th
Augsburg3 - 2MainzAfter Extra TimeAET

Augsburg - Mainz

Augsburg played Mainz at the National cup of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Augsburg won 3-2 in the extra time.

Heidenheim3 - 0SandhausenFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Sandhausen

Heidenheim played Sandhausen at the National cup of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-0.

Rodinghausen1 - 2Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Bayern Munich

Rodinghausen played Bayern Munich at the National cup of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bayern Munich won 1-2.

Wehen0 - 3HamburgFull TimeFT

Wehen - Hamburg

Wehen played Hamburg at the National cup of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hamburg won 0-3.

Darmstadt0 - 2Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Hertha Berlin

Darmstadt played Hertha Berlin at the National cup of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hertha Berlin won 0-2.

Hannover0 - 2WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Hannover - Wolfsburg

Hannover played Wolfsburg at the National cup of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-2.

Ulm1 - 5Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Ulm - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Ulm played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the National cup of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 1-5.

Chemie Leipzig0 - 3PaderbornFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Paderborn

Chemie Leipzig played Paderborn at the National cup of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Paderborn won 0-3.

August 20th
Greuther Furth1 - 2Borussia DortmundAfter Extra TimeAET

Greuther Furth - Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth played Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 1-2 in the extra time.

Paderborn2 - 1IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Ingolstadt

Paderborn played Ingolstadt at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Paderborn won 2-1.

Energie2 - 2SC Freiburg3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Energie - SC Freiburg

Energie played SC Freiburg at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. SC Freiburg won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 2Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig played Hertha Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hertha Berlin won 1-2.

August 19th
1860 Munchen1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Holstein Kiel

1860 Munchen played Holstein Kiel at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 4Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin

Carl Zeiss Jena played Union Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-4.

Hastedt1 - 11Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Hastedt - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hastedt played Borussia Monchengladbach at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 1-11.

Lok Stendal0 - 5Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld

Lok Stendal played Arminia Bielefeld at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 0-5.

Steinbach1 - 2AugsburgFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Augsburg

Steinbach played Augsburg at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Augsburg won 1-2.

Koblenz0 - 5Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Koblenz - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Koblenz played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 0-5.

Weiche Flensburg1 - 0BochumFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Bochum

Weiche Flensburg played Bochum at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg won 1-0.

Chemie Leipzig2 - 1RegensburgFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg

Chemie Leipzig played Regensburg at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 2-1.

BFC Dynamo1 - 9KolnFull TimeFT

BFC Dynamo - Koln

BFC Dynamo played Koln at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koln won 1-9.

Jeddeloh2 - 5HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Jeddeloh - Heidenheim

Jeddeloh played Heidenheim at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 2-5.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Germany.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.