Georgia Erovnuli Liga Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 8th
Torpedo K.4 - 0KolkhetiFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Kolkheti

Torpedo K. played Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 4-0.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi1 - 0RustaviFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Rustavi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 1-0.

Chikhura2 - 1SioniFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Sioni

Chikhura played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chikhura won 2-1.

Samtredia1 - 4SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Saburtalo

Samtredia played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-4.

Dinamo Tb.1 - 2Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Dila Gori

Dinamo Tb. played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 1-2.

December 4th
Saburtalo0 - 0ChikhuraFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Chikhura

Saburtalo played Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dila Gori4 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dila Gori played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 4-0.

Sioni0 - 3Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Sioni - Torpedo K.

Sioni played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 0-3.

Kolkheti0 - 2Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Kolkheti - Dinamo Tb.

Kolkheti played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 0-2.

December 3rd
Rustavi3 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Samtredia

Rustavi played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rustavi won 3-0.

November 30th
Torpedo K.0 - 0SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Saburtalo

Torpedo K. played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Tb.5 - 2SioniFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Sioni

Dinamo Tb. played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 5-2.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi5 - 1KolkhetiFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi played Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 5-1.

November 29th
Rustavi0 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Samtredia1 - 2ChikhuraFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia played Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-2.

November 26th
Saburtalo2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Dinamo Tb.

Saburtalo played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 2-1.

November 25th
Sioni1 - 2Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Sioni - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Sioni played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 1-2.

November 24th
Dila Gori3 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Dila Gori - Samtredia

Dila Gori played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 3-0.

Kolkheti0 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Kolkheti - Rustavi

Kolkheti played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rustavi won 0-1.

November 11th
Dinamo Tb.1 - 4ChikhuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Chikhura

Dinamo Tb. played Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-4.

Samtredia0 - 8Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Samtredia - Torpedo K.

Samtredia played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 0-8.

November 10th
Dila Gori1 - 0KolkhetiFull TimeFT

Dila Gori - Kolkheti

Dila Gori played Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi1 - 1SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 9th
Rustavi0 - 3SioniFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-3.

November 4th
Torpedo K.2 - 2Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Tb.

Torpedo K. played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kolkheti0 - 1SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Kolkheti - Samtredia

Kolkheti played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Samtredia won 0-1.

November 3rd
Saburtalo2 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Rustavi

Saburtalo played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 2-1.

Sioni3 - 1Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Sioni - Dila Gori

Sioni played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sioni won 3-1.

November 2nd
Chikhura0 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Chikhura played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 31st
Dinamo Tb.0 - 1Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Tb. played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Georgia's Erovnuli Liga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Georgia Erovnuli Liga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Erovnuli Liga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Georgia's Erovnuli Liga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Georgia Erovnuli Liga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Georgia Erovnuli Liga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia.

You can check Georgia Erovnuli Liga's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Erovnuli Liga you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Georgia Erovnuli Liga's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Saburtalo are the leaders in the table with 79 points after 36 matches: they have won 24 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 64 goals - 1.78 per match, conceding 29 - 0.81 per match. Torpedo K. are 2nd with 69 points in 36 matches: they have won 20 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 66 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 25 - 0.69 per match. Dinamo Tb. are 3rd with 69 points in 36 matches: they have won 21 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 73 goals - 2.03 per match, conceding 38 - 1.06 per match. Chikhura are 4th with 64 points in 36 matches: they have won 19 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 33 - 0.92 per match. Dila Gori are 5th with 63 points in 36 matches: they have won 17 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 12 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 60 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 40 - 1.11 per match. Lokomotiv Tbilisi are 6th with 44 points in 36 matches: they have won 12 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 8 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 55 - 1.53 per match. Rustavi are 7th with 37 points in 36 matches: they have won 8 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 13 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 44 - 1.22 per match. Sioni are 8th with 31 points in 36 matches: they have won 8 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 7 and having 21 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 65 - 1.81 per match. Samtredia are 9th with 21 points in 36 matches: they have won 4 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 9 and having 23 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 0.78 per match, conceding 81 - 2.25 per match. Kolkheti are 10th with 20 points in 36 matches: they have won 4 of their 36 matches in Erovnuli Liga, drawing 8 and having 24 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.72 per match, conceding 76 - 2.11 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets08:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Selangor FCSarawak08:45

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W67'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.