France National 2, Group B Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Le Puy AuvergneMoulins16:00

Le Puy Auvergne - Moulins

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SeteRomorantin17:00

Sete - Romorantin

Sete are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Les HerbiersColomiers17:00

Les Herbiers - Colomiers

Les Herbiers are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St PryveAndrezieux Boutheon17:00

St Pryve - Andrezieux Boutheon

St Pryve are playing Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint-Etienne-2Nimes-217:00

Saint-Etienne-2 - Nimes-2

Saint-Etienne-2 are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BloisStade Montois17:00

Blois - Stade Montois

Blois are playing Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergeracStade Bordelais17:30

Bergerac - Stade Bordelais

Bergerac are playing Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bordeaux-2Trelissac18:00

Bordeaux-2 - Trelissac

Bordeaux-2 are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

January 26th
Le Puy AuvergneBordeaux-216:00

Le Puy Auvergne - Bordeaux-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Bordeaux-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Les HerbiersAndrezieux Boutheon17:00

Les Herbiers - Andrezieux Boutheon

Les Herbiers are playing Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group B of France on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St PryveStade Montois17:00

St Pryve - Stade Montois

St Pryve are playing Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Stade Montois0 - 2Bordeaux-2Full TimeFT

Stade Montois - Bordeaux-2

Stade Montois played Bordeaux-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bordeaux-2 won 0-2.

Stade Bordelais2 - 1SeteFull TimeFT

Stade Bordelais - Sete

Stade Bordelais played Sete at the National 2, Group B of France on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade Bordelais won 2-1.

Romorantin3 - 1Les HerbiersFull TimeFT

Romorantin - Les Herbiers

Romorantin played Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group B of France on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Romorantin won 3-1.

Andrezieux BoutheonBergeracPostponedPst

Andrezieux Boutheon - Bergerac

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group B of France on January 12.

Trelissac0 - 1Saint-Etienne-2Full TimeFT

Trelissac - Saint-Etienne-2

Trelissac played Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne-2 won 0-1.

Colomiers0 - 1Le Puy AuvergneFull TimeFT

Colomiers - Le Puy Auvergne

Colomiers played Le Puy Auvergne at the National 2, Group B of France on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 0-1.

Moulins2 - 3BloisFull TimeFT

Moulins - Blois

Moulins played Blois at the National 2, Group B of France on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Blois won 2-3.

Nimes-21 - 0St PryveFull TimeFT

Nimes-2 - St Pryve

Nimes-2 played St Pryve at the National 2, Group B of France on January 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nimes-2 won 1-0.

December 22nd
Colomiers1 - 2Stade BordelaisFull TimeFT

Colomiers - Stade Bordelais

Colomiers played Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group B of France on December 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade Bordelais won 1-2.

Bordeaux-2BloisPostponedPst

Bordeaux-2 - Blois

Bordeaux-2 are playing Blois at the National 2, Group B of France on December 22.

Le Puy Auvergne0 - 0RomorantinFull TimeFT

Le Puy Auvergne - Romorantin

Le Puy Auvergne played Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on December 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint-Etienne-22 - 2MoulinsFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne-2 - Moulins

Saint-Etienne-2 played Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on December 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 21st
Sete2 - 0Nimes-2Full TimeFT

Sete - Nimes-2

Sete played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sete won 2-0.

Bergerac1 - 0TrelissacFull TimeFT

Bergerac - Trelissac

Bergerac played Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on December 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bergerac won 1-0.

December 15th
Stade Montois0 - 2BergeracFull TimeFT

Stade Montois - Bergerac

Stade Montois played Bergerac at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bergerac won 0-2.

Nimes-22 - 0Les HerbiersFull TimeFT

Nimes-2 - Les Herbiers

Nimes-2 played Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nimes-2 won 2-0.

Trelissac2 - 2SeteFull TimeFT

Trelissac - Sete

Trelissac played Sete at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stade Bordelais0 - 1RomorantinFull TimeFT

Stade Bordelais - Romorantin

Stade Bordelais played Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Romorantin won 0-1.

Moulins1 - 1St PryveFull TimeFT

Moulins - St Pryve

Moulins played St Pryve at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blois1 - 4Saint-Etienne-2Full TimeFT

Blois - Saint-Etienne-2

Blois played Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne-2 won 1-4.

Andrezieux Boutheon3 - 0ColomiersFull TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Colomiers

Andrezieux Boutheon played Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 3-0.

December 1st
Bergerac0 - 1MoulinsFull TimeFT

Bergerac - Moulins

Bergerac played Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Moulins won 0-1.

Stade Bordelais0 - 2Le Puy AuvergneFull TimeFT

Stade Bordelais - Le Puy Auvergne

Stade Bordelais played Le Puy Auvergne at the National 2, Group B of France on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 0-2.

Romorantin0 - 1Andrezieux BoutheonFull TimeFT

Romorantin - Andrezieux Boutheon

Romorantin played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group B of France on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 0-1.

Les Herbiers3 - 0TrelissacFull TimeFT

Les Herbiers - Trelissac

Les Herbiers played Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Les Herbiers won 3-0.

Colomiers1 - 1Nimes-2Full TimeFT

Colomiers - Nimes-2

Colomiers played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St Pryve2 - 0BloisFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Blois

St Pryve played Blois at the National 2, Group B of France on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St Pryve won 2-0.

Sete2 - 0Stade MontoisFull TimeFT

Sete - Stade Montois

Sete played Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sete won 2-0.

Saint-Etienne-21 - 4Bordeaux-2Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne-2 - Bordeaux-2

Saint-Etienne-2 played Bordeaux-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bordeaux-2 won 1-4.

November 24th
Stade Montois3 - 2Les HerbiersFull TimeFT

Stade Montois - Les Herbiers

Stade Montois played Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group B of France on November 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stade Montois won 3-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National 2, Group B of France for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of France's National 2, Group B in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. France National 2, Group B's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National 2, Group B's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of France's National 2, Group B matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of France National 2, Group B's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National 2, Group B of France. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have France National 2, Group B's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National 2, Group B of France.

You can check France National 2, Group B's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the National 2, Group B you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. France National 2, Group B's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Le Puy Auvergne are the leaders in the table with 30 points after 15 matches: they have won 8 of their 15 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 6 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 21 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 9 - 0.60 per match. Moulins are 2nd with 27 points in 16 matches: they have won 7 of their 16 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 15 - 0.94 per match. Colomiers are 3rd with 26 points in 16 matches: they have won 7 of their 16 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 14 - 0.88 per match. Nimes-2 are 4th with 25 points in 16 matches: they have won 7 of their 16 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 16 - 1.00 per match. Blois are 5th with 24 points in 15 matches: they have won 7 of their 15 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 21 - 1.40 per match. Saint-Etienne-2 are 6th with 23 points in 16 matches: they have won 6 of their 16 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 27 - 1.69 per match. Sete are 7th with 22 points in 16 matches: they have won 5 of their 16 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 16 - 1.00 per match. Stade Bordelais are 8th with 22 points in 16 matches: they have won 7 of their 16 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 1 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 19 - 1.19 per match. Andrezieux Boutheon are 9th with 21 points in 14 matches: they have won 6 of their 14 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 17 - 1.21 per match. St Pryve are 10th with 20 points in 15 matches: they have won 5 of their 15 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 12 - 0.80 per match. Bordeaux-2 are 11th with 19 points in 14 matches: they have won 6 of their 14 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 15 - 1.07 per match. Les Herbiers are 12th with 18 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 16 - 1.07 per match. Bergerac are 13th with 17 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.73 per match, conceding 14 - 0.93 per match. Trelissac are 14th with 15 points in 16 matches: they have won 3 of their 16 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 20 - 1.25 per match. Romorantin are 15th with 12 points in 16 matches: they have won 2 of their 16 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.69 per match, conceding 18 - 1.13 per match. Stade Montois are 16th with 12 points in 15 matches: they have won 3 of their 15 matches in National 2, Group B, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.73 per match, conceding 23 - 1.53 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lebanon1 - 1Korea DPR43'

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia0 - 0Qatar43'

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Turkmenistan1 - 3OmanFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan played Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oman won 1-3.

Uzbekistan1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan played Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Alanyaspor0 - 0Kasimpasa46'

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 1Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City played Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 4-1.

Selangor FCSarawakSuspendedSsp

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17.

Rubin2 - 2Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Khonkaen FC0 - 2ChainatFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC played Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chainat won 0-2.

NK Istra 19612 - 0Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 2-0.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-0.

Botev Vratsa0 - 2Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa played Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 0-2.

Esbjerg1 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg played Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 1-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach0 - 1RegensburgFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Regensburg won 0-1.

Como3 - 0ChiassoFull TimeFT

Como - Chiasso

Como played Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Como won 3-0.

Ural11 - 0Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ural won 11-0.

Brondby1 - 3RoskildeFull TimeFT

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Roskilde won 1-3.

FC Botosani2 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani played Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-1.

Heidenheim1 - 0XamaxFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim played Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-0.

Arminia Bielefeld2 - 11860 MunchenFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld played 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 2-1.

Darmstadt0 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt3 - 1Hallescher FC81'

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ingolstadt is winning 3-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 0Shanghai Shenhua71'

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kaiserslautern is winning 1-0.

Linense1 - 0Vidi85'

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Linense is winning 1-0.

Luzern0 - 0Steaua84'

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel1 - 0Puskas57'

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Basel is winning 1-0.

Plzen4 - 1Usti nad Labem76'

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Plzen is winning 4-1.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China W3 - 0Nigeria WFull TimeFT

China W - Nigeria W

China W played Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. China W won 3-0.

Italy U-19 W3 - 1Ireland U-19 WFull TimeFT

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W played Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Italy U-19 W won 3-1.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-1.

Mes Kerman0 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 0-1.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz4 - 1Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 4-1.

Qashqai0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Shahin Bushehr0 - 2Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma3 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma played Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 3-0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah played Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Baten won 0-1.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-1.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA Casablanca1 - 1MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 1Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spain U-163 - 2Russia U-16Full TimeFT

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 played Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spain U-16 won 3-2.

Turkey U-162 - 1England U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 played England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turkey U-16 won 2-1.

Moldova U-161 - 2Albania U-16Full TimeFT

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 played Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Albania U-16 won 1-2.

Turkey U-16-21 - 1FYR Macedonia U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 played FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.