France League Cup Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
January 29th
GuingampMonaco20:05

Guingamp - Monaco

Guingamp are playing Monaco at the League Cup of France on January 29. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

January 30th
StrasbourgBordeaux20:05

Strasbourg - Bordeaux

Strasbourg are playing Bordeaux at the League Cup of France on January 30. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Latest Results
January 9th
Bordeaux1 - 0Le HavreFull TimeFT

Bordeaux - Le Havre

Bordeaux played Le Havre at the League Cup of France on January 9. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Bordeaux won 1-0.

PSG1 - 2GuingampFull TimeFT

PSG - Guingamp

PSG played Guingamp at the League Cup of France on January 9. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Guingamp won 1-2.

Monaco1 - 1Rennais8-7 On PenaltiesPen 8-7

Monaco - Rennais

Monaco played Rennais at the League Cup of France on January 9. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Monaco won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

January 8th
Lyon1 - 2StrasbourgFull TimeFT

Lyon - Strasbourg

Lyon played Strasbourg at the League Cup of France on January 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 1-2.

December 19th
Marseille1 - 1Strasbourg2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille played Strasbourg at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Strasbourg won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Nice0 - 0Guingamp1-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Nice - Guingamp

Nice played Guingamp at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Guingamp won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Monaco1 - 0LorientFull TimeFT

Monaco - Lorient

Monaco played Lorient at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Monaco won 1-0.

Rennais2 - 1NantesFull TimeFT

Rennais - Nantes

Rennais played Nantes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Rennais won 2-1.

Le Havre2 - 1NimesFull TimeFT

Le Havre - Nimes

Le Havre played Nimes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Le Havre won 2-1.

Dijon0 - 1BordeauxFull TimeFT

Dijon - Bordeaux

Dijon played Bordeaux at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Bordeaux won 0-1.

Amiens2 - 3LyonFull TimeFT

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens played Lyon at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Lyon won 2-3.

December 18th
Orleans1 - 2PSGFull TimeFT

Orleans - PSG

Orleans played PSG at the League Cup of France on December 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. PSG won 1-2.

November 27th
Nimes1 - 1Saint-Etienne4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Nimes - Saint-Etienne

Nimes played Saint-Etienne at the League Cup of France on November 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nimes won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

October 31st
Toulouse0 - 1LorientFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Lorient

Toulouse played Lorient at the League Cup of France on October 31. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Lorient won 0-1.

Reims1 - 1Orleans2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Reims - Orleans

Reims played Orleans at the League Cup of France on October 31. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Orleans won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Dijon3 - 1CaenFull TimeFT

Dijon - Caen

Dijon played Caen at the League Cup of France on October 31. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Dijon won 3-1.

Metz1 - 2AmiensFull TimeFT

Metz - Amiens

Metz played Amiens at the League Cup of France on October 31. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Amiens won 1-2.

Guingamp0 - 0Angers3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Guingamp - Angers

Guingamp played Angers at the League Cup of France on October 31. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Guingamp won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Le Havre2 - 0TroyesFull TimeFT

Le Havre - Troyes

Le Havre played Troyes at the League Cup of France on October 31. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Le Havre won 2-0.

Nice3 - 2AuxerreFull TimeFT

Nice - Auxerre

Nice played Auxerre at the League Cup of France on October 31. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Nice won 3-2.

October 30th
Strasbourg2 - 0LilleFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Lille

Strasbourg played Lille at the League Cup of France on October 30. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Strasbourg won 2-0.

Montpellier0 - 3NantesFull TimeFT

Montpellier - Nantes

Montpellier played Nantes at the League Cup of France on October 30. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Nantes won 0-3.

August 28th
Lens1 - 1Metz3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Lens - Metz

Lens played Metz at the League Cup of France on August 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Metz won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Le Havre3 - 3Brest6-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

Le Havre - Brest

Le Havre played Brest at the League Cup of France on August 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Le Havre won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Troyes3 - 1ClermontFull TimeFT

Troyes - Clermont

Troyes played Clermont at the League Cup of France on August 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Troyes won 3-1.

Nancy1 - 1Orleans3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Nancy - Orleans

Nancy played Orleans at the League Cup of France on August 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Orleans won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Auxerre2 - 1ChateaurouxFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Chateauroux

Auxerre played Chateauroux at the League Cup of France on August 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Auxerre won 2-1.

Ajaccio0 - 1LorientFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Lorient

Ajaccio played Lorient at the League Cup of France on August 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lorient won 0-1.

August 14th
Valenciennes0 - 1LorientFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Lorient

Valenciennes played Lorient at the League Cup of France on August 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lorient won 0-1.

Le Havre2 - 0Bourg-PeronnasFull TimeFT

Le Havre - Bourg-Peronnas

Le Havre played Bourg-Peronnas at the League Cup of France on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Le Havre won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the League Cup of France for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of France's League Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. France League Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the League Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of France's League Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of France League Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the League Cup of France. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have France League Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the League Cup of France.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic0 - 0Bahrain10'

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Panionios0 - 0Giannina10'

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BolusporGalatasaray16:45

Boluspor - Galatasaray

Boluspor are playing Galatasaray at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DelfinNacional Asuncion23:30

Delfin - Nacional Asuncion

Delfin are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1HonvedFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi played Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Sofia0 - 0Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Arka Gdynia

Slavia Sofia played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 0ZilinaFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-0.

CSKA2 - 1MoldeFull TimeFT

CSKA - Molde

CSKA played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 2-1.

Basel1 - 0FK Krasnodar53'

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Basel is winning 1-0.

Grasshoppers0 - 0Vendsyssel8'

Grasshoppers - Vendsyssel

Grasshoppers are playing Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Oborishte62'

Lokomotiv Sofia - Oborishte

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Oborishte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Sofia is winning 1-0.

Podbrezova2 - 1Dubnica56'

Podbrezova - Dubnica

Podbrezova are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Podbrezova is winning 2-1.

Paks0 - 0Zira56'

Paks - Zira

Paks are playing Zira at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Randers FC0 - 0Fredericia35'

Randers FC - Fredericia

Randers FC are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Selangor FC1 - 0Home United18'

Selangor FC - Home United

Selangor FC are playing Home United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and Selangor FC is winning 1-0.

UKM0 - 0Geylang6'

UKM - Geylang

UKM are playing Geylang at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BeroeMezokovesd13:00

Beroe - Mezokovesd

Beroe are playing Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bohemians 19051 - 0Sion8'

Bohemians 1905 - Sion

Bohemians 1905 are playing Sion at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bohemians 1905 is winning 1-0.

Borussia D-20 - 0Steinbach2'

Borussia D-2 - Steinbach

Borussia D-2 are playing Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cherno More0 - 0Miedz Legnica6'

Cherno More - Miedz Legnica

Cherno More are playing Miedz Legnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dukla Praha0 - 0Pribram6'

Dukla Praha - Pribram

Dukla Praha are playing Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MagdeburgZwickau13:00

Magdeburg - Zwickau

Magdeburg are playing Zwickau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha0 - 0Beijing Guoan9'

Slavia Praha - Beijing Guoan

Slavia Praha are playing Beijing Guoan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wolfsberger AC0 - 0Ried10'

Wolfsberger AC - Ried

Wolfsberger AC are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KaiserslauternHomburg13:30

Kaiserslautern - Homburg

Kaiserslautern are playing Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LASK LinzWattens13:30

LASK Linz - Wattens

LASK Linz are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthSandhausen14:00

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth are playing Sandhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitShakhtar D14:00

Hajduk Split - Shakhtar D

Hajduk Split are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HaladasSepsi14:00

Haladas - Sepsi

Haladas are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SaarbruckenDudelange14:00

Saarbrucken - Dudelange

Saarbrucken are playing Dudelange at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SalzburgBlau-Weis Linz14:00

Salzburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Salzburg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LudogoretsCluj14:30

Ludogorets - Cluj

Ludogorets are playing Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Austria W-2Mattersburg15:00

Austria W-2 - Mattersburg

Austria W-2 are playing Mattersburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseZhetysu15:00

Dunav Ruse - Zhetysu

Dunav Ruse are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsbjergKolding15:00

Esbjerg - Kolding

Esbjerg are playing Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akritas ChlorakaCrvena Zvezda16:00

Akritas Chloraka - Crvena Zvezda

Akritas Chloraka are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LausannePuskas16:00

Lausanne - Puskas

Lausanne are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SturmWeiz16:30

Sturm - Weiz

Sturm are playing Weiz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Holstein KielHansa17:00

Holstein Kiel - Hansa

Holstein Kiel are playing Hansa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemSlovan Velvary17:00

Usti nad Labem - Slovan Velvary

Usti nad Labem are playing Slovan Velvary at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bayern-2Burghausen17:45

Bayern-2 - Burghausen

Bayern-2 are playing Burghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Viktoria KolnBonner SC18:00

Viktoria Koln - Bonner SC

Viktoria Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria HamburgNiendorfer19:00

Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer

Victoria Hamburg are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BohemiansShelbourne19:30

Bohemians - Shelbourne

Bohemians are playing Shelbourne at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DroghedaDerry City19:45

Drogheda - Derry City

Drogheda are playing Derry City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey W1 - 1Slovakia WFull TimeFT

Turkey W - Slovakia W

Turkey W played Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy WWales W16:00

Italy W - Wales W

Italy W are playing Wales W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Canada WNorway W17:00

Canada W - Norway W

Canada W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

South Africa WSweden W17:00

South Africa W - Sweden W

South Africa W are playing Sweden W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain WUSA W19:30

Spain W - USA W

Spain W are playing USA W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Beselidhja0 - 1Skenderbeu10'

Beselidhja - Skenderbeu

Beselidhja are playing Skenderbeu at the National cup of Albania on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Skenderbeu is winning 0-1.

Kastrioti0 - 0Partizani10'

Kastrioti - Partizani

Kastrioti are playing Partizani at the National cup of Albania on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts County U-23Newcastle U-2314:00

Notts County U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Notts County U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Millwall U-231 - 0Crystal Palace U-238'

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Millwall U-23 is winning 1-0.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Bnei SakhninMaccabi Haifa18:30

Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Maccabi Haifa at the National Cup of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Arabi14:50

Al Kuwait - Al Arabi

Al Kuwait are playing Al Arabi at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al NasarKhaitan14:50

Al Nasar - Khaitan

Al Nasar are playing Khaitan at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SahilAl Quadsia14:50

Al Sahil - Al Quadsia

Al Sahil are playing Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

YarmoukAl Shabab14:50

Yarmouk - Al Shabab

Yarmouk are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Shoalah15'

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain14:55

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm14:55

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Baten1 - 0Al Raed Buraidah35'

Al Baten - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Baten are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Baten is winning 1-0.

Abha0 - 0Al Jeel15'

Abha - Al Jeel

Abha are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ittihad2 - 4FoutouaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Foutoua

Ittihad played Foutoua at the National cup of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Foutoua won 2-4.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ParadouUSM El Harrach13:30

Paradou - USM El Harrach

Paradou are playing USM El Harrach at the National cup of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ES SetifUSM Alger16:00

ES Setif - USM Alger

ES Setif are playing USM Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CafetalerosCimarrones01:00

Cafetaleros - Cimarrones

Cafetaleros are playing Cimarrones at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PueblaJuarez01:00

Puebla - Juarez

Puebla are playing Juarez at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AtlasUniversidad G03:00

Atlas - Universidad G

Atlas are playing Universidad G at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

VeracruzLobos BUAP03:00

Veracruz - Lobos BUAP

Veracruz are playing Lobos BUAP at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

SergipeNautico00:30

Sergipe - Nautico

Sergipe are playing Nautico at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne City4 - 3Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Melbourne City won 4-3.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.

Bulgaria U-171 - 1Lithuania U-17Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-17 - Lithuania U-17

Bulgaria U-17 played Lithuania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine U-170 - 2Slovakia U-17Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 0-2.

Iceland U-171 - 0Moldova U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Moldova U-17

Iceland U-17 played Moldova U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-0.

Belgium U-17Tajikistan U-1713:15

Belgium U-17 - Tajikistan U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Tajikistan U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Finland U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Finland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Georgia U-17Israel U-1717:25

Georgia U-17 - Israel U-17

Georgia U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.