Europa League Group H Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 13th
Marseille1 - 3Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Marseille - Apollon Limassol

Marseille played Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 1-3.

Lazio1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt

Lazio played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-2.

November 29th
Eintracht Frankfurt4 - 0MarseilleFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Marseille

Eintracht Frankfurt played Marseille at the Group H of Europa League on November 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 4-0.

Apollon Limassol2 - 0LazioFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Lazio

Apollon Limassol played Lazio at the Group H of Europa League on November 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 2-0.

November 8th
Apollon Limassol2 - 3Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Eintracht Frankfurt

Apollon Limassol played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 2-3.

Lazio2 - 1MarseilleFull TimeFT

Lazio - Marseille

Lazio played Marseille at the Group H of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Lazio won 2-1.

October 25th
Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon Limassol

Eintracht Frankfurt played Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on October 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 2-0.

Marseille1 - 3LazioFull TimeFT

Marseille - Lazio

Marseille played Lazio at the Group H of Europa League on October 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lazio won 1-3.

October 4th
Apollon Limassol2 - 2MarseilleFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Marseille

Apollon Limassol played Marseille at the Group H of Europa League on October 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eintracht Frankfurt4 - 1LazioFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Lazio

Eintracht Frankfurt played Lazio at the Group H of Europa League on October 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 4-1.

September 20th
Marseille1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Marseille played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-2.

Lazio2 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Lazio played Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Lazio won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Group H of Europa League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Europa League's Group H in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Europa League Group H's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Group H's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Europa League's Group H matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Europa League Group H's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Group H of Europa League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Europa League Group H's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Group H of Europa League.

You can check Europa League Group H's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Group H you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Europa League Group H's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Eintracht Frankfurt are the leaders in the table with 18 points after 6 matches: they have won 6 of their 6 matches in Group H, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 2.83 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match. Lazio are 2nd with 9 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group H, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 11 - 1.83 per match. Apollon Limassol are 3rd with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group H, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 10 - 1.67 per match. Marseille are 4th with 1 point in 6 matches: they have won 0 of their 6 matches in Group H, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 16 - 2.67 per match.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.