Estonia Meistriliiga Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 10th
Levadia T2 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Flora

Levadia T played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Levadia T won 2-1.

Nomme Kalju4 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Trans Narva

Nomme Kalju played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 4-1.

Paide4 - 1Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Paide - Tulevik Viljandi

Paide played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paide won 4-1.

Kuressaare2 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Vaprus Parnu

Kuressaare played Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kuressaare won 2-1.

November 4th
Paide2 - 2Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Paide - Tallinna Kalev

Paide played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 3rd
Trans Narva1 - 2Levadia TFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Levadia T

Trans Narva played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Levadia T won 1-2.

Tulevik Viljandi1 - 3FloraFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Flora

Tulevik Viljandi played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Flora won 1-3.

Tammeka Tartu6 - 1KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu won 6-1.

November 2nd
Vaprus Parnu0 - 5Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Nomme Kalju

Vaprus Parnu played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-5.

October 28th
Tammeka Tartu0 - 3Levadia TFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Levadia T

Tammeka Tartu played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-3.

Tulevik Viljandi4 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva

Tulevik Viljandi played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 4-1.

October 27th
Flora4 - 0KuressaareFull TimeFT

Flora - Kuressaare

Flora played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Flora won 4-0.

Tallinna Kalev5 - 0Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Vaprus Parnu

Tallinna Kalev played Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 5-0.

October 26th
Nomme Kalju0 - 0PaideFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Paide

Nomme Kalju played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 23rd
Vaprus Parnu0 - 6FloraFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Flora

Vaprus Parnu played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora won 0-6.

October 21st
Nomme Kalju2 - 2Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Tammeka Tartu

Nomme Kalju played Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Levadia T2 - 1Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Tulevik Viljandi

Levadia T played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levadia T won 2-1.

October 20th
Trans Narva1 - 2FloraFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Flora

Trans Narva played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flora won 1-2.

Kuressaare3 - 3Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev

Kuressaare played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Paide2 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Paide - Vaprus Parnu

Paide played Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Paide won 2-1.

October 7th
Flora2 - 2Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Flora - Nomme Kalju

Flora played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 6th
Tammeka Tartu1 - 1PaideFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Paide

Tammeka Tartu played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 4Levadia TFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Levadia T

Tallinna Kalev played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadia T won 1-4.

Tulevik Viljandi1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Kuressaare

Tulevik Viljandi played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Vaprus Parnu0 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Trans Narva

Vaprus Parnu played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 0-1.

October 3rd
Levadia T0 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tammeka Tartu0 - 4FloraFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Flora

Tammeka Tartu played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora won 0-4.

Trans Narva3 - 2Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tallinna Kalev

Trans Narva played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 3-2.

October 2nd
Vaprus Parnu0 - 3Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tulevik Viljandi

Vaprus Parnu played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Meistriliiga of Estonia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Estonia's Meistriliiga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Estonia Meistriliiga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Meistriliiga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Estonia's Meistriliiga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Estonia Meistriliiga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Meistriliiga of Estonia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Estonia Meistriliiga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Meistriliiga of Estonia.

You can check Estonia Meistriliiga's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Meistriliiga you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Estonia Meistriliiga's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Nomme Kalju are the leaders in the table with 86 points after 36 matches: they have won 25 of their 36 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 11 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 114 goals - 3.17 per match, conceding 32 - 0.89 per match. Levadia T are 2nd with 84 points in 36 matches: they have won 26 of their 36 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 109 goals - 3.03 per match, conceding 26 - 0.72 per match. Flora are 3rd with 83 points in 36 matches: they have won 25 of their 36 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 8 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 116 goals - 3.22 per match, conceding 32 - 0.89 per match. Trans Narva are 4th with 61 points in 36 matches: they have won 18 of their 36 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 76 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 57 - 1.58 per match. Paide are 5th with 51 points in 36 matches: they have won 14 of their 36 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 9 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 64 goals - 1.78 per match, conceding 74 - 2.06 per match. Tammeka Tartu are 6th with 46 points in 35 matches: they have won 13 of their 35 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 7 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 1.54 per match, conceding 57 - 1.63 per match. Tulevik Viljandi are 7th with 29 points in 36 matches: they have won 8 of their 36 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 5 and having 23 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 100 - 2.78 per match. Tallinna Kalev are 8th with 28 points in 35 matches: they have won 7 of their 35 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 7 and having 21 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 1.51 per match, conceding 66 - 1.89 per match. Kuressaare are 9th with 21 points in 36 matches: they have won 6 of their 36 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 3 and having 27 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 0.94 per match, conceding 115 - 3.19 per match. Vaprus Parnu are 10th with 13 points in 36 matches: they have won 2 of their 36 matches in Meistriliiga, drawing 7 and having 27 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.69 per match, conceding 123 - 3.42 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City3 - 0Modbury Jets40'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 1Sarawak27'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and Sarawak is winning 0-1.

Rubin0 - 0Viitorul Constanta3'

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W40'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.