England Premier League 2, Divison 2 Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
January 25th
Wolves U-23Fulham U-2314:00

Wolves U-23 - Fulham U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Monday
Newcastle U-234 - 2West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - West Brom U-23

Newcastle U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 4-2.

Stoke City U-230 - 0Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

past Sunday
Middlesbrough U-231 - 2Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - Southampton U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 1-2.

past Friday
Manchester Utd U-231 - 3Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-23 - Fulham U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 1-3.

Norwich U-232 - 1Aston Villa U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Norwich U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 2-1.

Wolves U-231 - 2Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Wolves U-23 - Reading U-23

Wolves U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 1-2.

January 7th
Aston Villa U-235 - 1Manchester Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Aston Villa U-23 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-23 won 5-1.

West Brom U-232 - 4Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

West Brom U-23 - Wolves U-23

West Brom U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wolves U-23 won 2-4.

Reading U-234 - 3Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Norwich U-23

Reading U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 4-3.

January 4th
Southampton U-232 - 0Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Southampton U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 2-0.

Fulham U-232 - 2Middlesbrough U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Fulham U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sunderland U-232 - 3Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 2-3.

December 17th
Norwich U-231 - 1Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stoke City U-233 - 2Aston Villa U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 3-2.

December 16th
Reading U-230 - 1Manchester Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Reading U-23 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-23 won 0-1.

December 14th
Middlesbrough U-232 - 2West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - West Brom U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Southampton U-232 - 1Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Southampton U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 2-1.

December 10th
Newcastle U-232 - 1Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 2-1.

December 8th
Fulham U-231 - 1Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Fulham U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

West Brom U-232 - 0Reading U-23Full TimeFT

West Brom U-23 - Reading U-23

West Brom U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Brom U-23 won 2-0.

December 7th
Aston Villa U-232 - 1Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-23 - Southampton U-23

Aston Villa U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-23 won 2-1.

Manchester Utd U-232 - 0Middlesbrough U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-23 won 2-0.

November 26th
Newcastle U-233 - 2Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 3-2.

Sunderland U-231 - 3Middlesbrough U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 1-3.

Wolves U-230 - 0Aston Villa U-23Full TimeFT

Wolves U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Wolves U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 23rd
Norwich U-230 - 0Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Southampton U-23

Norwich U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

West Brom U-231 - 1Manchester Utd U-23Full TimeFT

West Brom U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

West Brom U-23 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reading U-233 - 0Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Fulham U-23

Reading U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 3-0.

November 4th
Middlesbrough U-232 - 1Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - Norwich U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 2-1.

Aston Villa U-234 - 5Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-23 - Reading U-23

Aston Villa U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 4-5.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of England's Premier League 2, Divison 2 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. England Premier League 2, Divison 2's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League 2, Divison 2's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of England's Premier League 2, Divison 2 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of England Premier League 2, Divison 2's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have England Premier League 2, Divison 2's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England.

You can check England Premier League 2, Divison 2's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League 2, Divison 2 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. England Premier League 2, Divison 2's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Reading U-23 are the leaders in the table with 30 points after 15 matches: they have won 9 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 2.27 per match, conceding 23 - 1.53 per match. Southampton U-23 are 2nd with 30 points in 15 matches: they have won 9 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 12 - 0.80 per match. Wolves U-23 are 3rd with 27 points in 14 matches: they have won 8 of their 14 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 2.29 per match, conceding 15 - 1.07 per match. Newcastle U-23 are 4th with 25 points in 15 matches: they have won 8 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 1 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 2.47 per match, conceding 27 - 1.80 per match. Manchester Utd U-23 are 5th with 25 points in 15 matches: they have won 7 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 20 - 1.33 per match. Aston Villa U-23 are 6th with 23 points in 15 matches: they have won 7 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 26 - 1.73 per match. Middlesbrough U-23 are 7th with 18 points in 15 matches: they have won 5 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 28 - 1.87 per match. Stoke City U-23 are 8th with 17 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 25 - 1.67 per match. Fulham U-23 are 9th with 17 points in 14 matches: they have won 4 of their 14 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 25 - 1.79 per match. Norwich U-23 are 10th with 15 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 31 - 2.07 per match. West Brom U-23 are 11th with 14 points in 15 matches: they have won 3 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 29 - 1.93 per match. Sunderland U-23 are 12th with 6 points in 15 matches: they have won 1 of their 15 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 36 - 2.40 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City3 - 0Modbury Jets24'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 0Sarawak11'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W24'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.