Croatia 1 HNL Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 16th
NK Istra 19611 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Rudes

NK Istra 1961 played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

Osijek6 - 0Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Osijek won 6-0.

December 15th
December 14th
Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Gorica

Lokomotiva Zagreb played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 10th
Rudes1 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Rudes - Slaven Koprivnica

Rudes played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 8th
Hajduk Split3 - 1NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 3-1.

Rijeka3 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Rijeka played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 3-0.

December 2nd
Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - NK Gorica

Dinamo Zagreb played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

December 1st
Rudes1 - 4Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Rudes - Hajduk Split

Rudes played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 1-4.

Osijek1 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

Osijek - Rijeka

Osijek played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 1-2.

November 30th
Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Istra 19610 - 2Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Inter-Zapresic

NK Istra 1961 played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 0-2.

November 25th
Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2OsijekFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hajduk Split2 - 2Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Slaven Koprivnica

Hajduk Split played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 24th
NK Gorica0 - 2NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 0-2.

Rijeka1 - 0Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 1-0.

November 23rd
Rudes0 - 1Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Rudes - Inter-Zapresic

Rudes played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 0-1.

November 11th
Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 1Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-1.

NK Istra 19611 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka

NK Istra 1961 played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 1-2.

November 10th
Hajduk Split3 - 0Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 3-0.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 2OsijekFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Osijek

Slaven Koprivnica played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek won 0-2.

November 9th
Rudes0 - 1NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Rudes - NK Gorica

Rudes played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 0-1.

November 5th
Rijeka5 - 1RudesFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Rudes

Rijeka played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rijeka won 5-1.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 0Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Slaven Koprivnica

Inter-Zapresic played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 4th
Osijek0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb

Osijek played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-2.

NK Gorica1 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Hajduk Split

NK Gorica played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 3rd
Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961

Lokomotiva Zagreb played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 1-0.

October 28th
Slaven Koprivnica0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Dinamo Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-2.

Hajduk Split1 - 1RijekaFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Rijeka

Hajduk Split played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1 HNL of Croatia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Croatia's 1 HNL in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Croatia 1 HNL's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1 HNL's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Croatia's 1 HNL matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Croatia 1 HNL's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1 HNL of Croatia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Croatia 1 HNL's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1 HNL of Croatia.

You can check Croatia 1 HNL's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1 HNL you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Croatia 1 HNL's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Dinamo Zagreb are the leaders in the table with 45 points after 18 matches: they have won 14 of their 18 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 32 goals - 1.78 per match, conceding 9 - 0.50 per match. Osijek are 2nd with 34 points in 18 matches: they have won 10 of their 18 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 18 - 1.00 per match. Rijeka are 3rd with 33 points in 17 matches: they have won 9 of their 17 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.82 per match, conceding 16 - 0.94 per match. Lokomotiva Zagreb are 4th with 31 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.78 per match, conceding 18 - 1.00 per match. NK Gorica are 5th with 27 points in 18 matches: they have won 8 of their 18 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 22 - 1.22 per match. Hajduk Split are 6th with 23 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 25 - 1.39 per match. Inter-Zapresic are 7th with 17 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 2 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 41 - 2.28 per match. Slaven Koprivnica are 8th with 16 points in 17 matches: they have won 2 of their 17 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 10 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 25 - 1.47 per match. NK Istra 1961 are 9th with 15 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 35 - 1.94 per match. Rudes are 10th with 3 points in 18 matches: they have won 0 of their 18 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 3 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.56 per match, conceding 43 - 2.39 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets08:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Selangor FCSarawak08:45

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W67'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.