Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 2nd
Zeljeznicar2 - 3Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg

Zeljeznicar played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 2-3.

Gabela1 - 1RadnikFull TimeFT

Gabela - Radnik

Gabela played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 1st
Sarajevo3 - 1Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Celik Zenica

Sarajevo played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 3-1.

FK Zvijezda1 - 1Sloga DobojFull TimeFT

FK Zvijezda - Sloga Doboj

FK Zvijezda played Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sloboda2 - 1Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Mladost Doboj

Sloboda played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sloboda won 2-1.

November 30th
Zrinjski1 - 0Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Krupa na Vrbasu

Zrinjski played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 1-0.

November 25th
Sarajevo3 - 1FK ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda

Sarajevo played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 3-1.

Radnik0 - 1SlobodaFull TimeFT

Radnik - Sloboda

Radnik played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Siroki Brijeg1 - 1GabelaFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Gabela

Siroki Brijeg played Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 24th
Celik Zenica0 - 3Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - Mladost Doboj

Celik Zenica played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 0-3.

Krupa na Vrbasu2 - 1ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Zeljeznicar

Krupa na Vrbasu played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krupa na Vrbasu won 2-1.

Sloga Doboj1 - 2ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski

Sloga Doboj played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 1-2.

November 11th
Zeljeznicar2 - 3Sloga DobojFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Sloga Doboj

Zeljeznicar played Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sloga Doboj won 2-3.

Gabela1 - 0Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Gabela - Krupa na Vrbasu

Gabela played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gabela won 1-0.

Sloboda0 - 1Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg

Sloboda played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 0-1.

November 10th
Zrinjski2 - 2SarajevoFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Sarajevo

Zrinjski played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FK Zvijezda2 - 0Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

FK Zvijezda - Celik Zenica

FK Zvijezda played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FK Zvijezda won 2-0.

Mladost Doboj2 - 0RadnikFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Radnik

Mladost Doboj played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 2-0.

November 4th
Siroki Brijeg1 - 1Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Mladost Doboj

Siroki Brijeg played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 3rd
Sarajevo2 - 1ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar

Sarajevo played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 2-1.

Celik Zenica1 - 0RadnikFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - Radnik

Celik Zenica played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Celik Zenica won 1-0.

Krupa na Vrbasu0 - 1SlobodaFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Sloboda

Krupa na Vrbasu played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Sloga Doboj2 - 1GabelaFull TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Gabela

Sloga Doboj played Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sloga Doboj won 2-1.

FK Zvijezda1 - 0ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

FK Zvijezda - Zrinjski

FK Zvijezda played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FK Zvijezda won 1-0.

October 28th
Zeljeznicar0 - 1FK ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda

Zeljeznicar played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FK Zvijezda won 0-1.

Gabela1 - 0SarajevoFull TimeFT

Gabela - Sarajevo

Gabela played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gabela won 1-0.

October 27th
Sloboda1 - 1Sloga DobojFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Sloga Doboj

Sloboda played Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zrinjski3 - 0Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Celik Zenica

Zrinjski played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 3-0.

Mladost Doboj2 - 1Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Krupa na Vrbasu

Mladost Doboj played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 2-1.

Radnik2 - 1Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Radnik - Siroki Brijeg

Radnik played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Radnik won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Bosnia And Herzegovina's Premier Liga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier Liga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Bosnia And Herzegovina's Premier Liga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina.

You can check Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier Liga you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sarajevo are the leaders in the table with 43 points after 19 matches: they have won 13 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 2.26 per match, conceding 15 - 0.79 per match. Zrinjski are 2nd with 38 points in 19 matches: they have won 12 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 16 - 0.84 per match. Siroki Brijeg are 3rd with 30 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 9 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 13 - 0.68 per match. Zeljeznicar are 4th with 28 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Sloboda are 5th with 28 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 13 - 0.68 per match. Mladost Doboj are 6th with 26 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 26 - 1.37 per match. Radnik are 7th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match. FK Zvijezda are 8th with 21 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Celik Zenica are 9th with 21 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Sloga Doboj are 10th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Gabela are 11th with 18 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Krupa na Vrbasu are 12th with 15 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City1 - 0Modbury Jets20'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 1-0.

Selangor FC0 - 0Sarawak6'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W90'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W20'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.