Australia NPL Tasmania Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
August 19th
South Hobart7 - 0Launceston CityFull TimeFT

South Hobart - Launceston City

South Hobart played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. South Hobart won 7-0.

Hobart Zebras5 - 0Northern RangersFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - Northern Rangers

Hobart Zebras played Northern Rangers at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Hobart Zebras won 5-0.

Kingborough Lions0 - 2Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Kingborough Lions - Devonport City

Kingborough Lions played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Devonport City won 0-2.

Olympia Warriors3 - 3Clarence UnitedFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors - Clarence United

Olympia Warriors played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

August 13th
Northern Rangers5 - 2Kingborough LionsFull TimeFT

Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions

Northern Rangers played Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Northern Rangers won 5-2.

South Hobart2 - 2Hobart ZebrasFull TimeFT

South Hobart - Hobart Zebras

South Hobart played Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

August 12th
Launceston City0 - 2Olympia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Olympia Warriors

Launceston City played Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 0-2.

Clarence United2 - 1Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Devonport City

Clarence United played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Clarence United won 2-1.

August 6th
Olympia Warriors1 - 1Northern RangersFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors - Northern Rangers

Olympia Warriors played Northern Rangers at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 6. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 5th
Launceston City1 - 0Hobart ZebrasFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Hobart Zebras

Launceston City played Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Launceston City won 1-0.

Kingborough Lions0 - 1Clarence UnitedFull TimeFT

Kingborough Lions - Clarence United

Kingborough Lions played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Clarence United won 0-1.

Devonport City0 - 6South HobartFull TimeFT

Devonport City - South Hobart

Devonport City played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. South Hobart won 0-6.

July 30th
South Hobart5 - 0Kingborough LionsFull TimeFT

South Hobart - Kingborough Lions

South Hobart played Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 30. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. South Hobart won 5-0.

July 29th
Launceston City5 - 3Clarence UnitedFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Clarence United

Launceston City played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Launceston City won 5-3.

Devonport City4 - 0Northern RangersFull TimeFT

Devonport City - Northern Rangers

Devonport City played Northern Rangers at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Devonport City won 4-0.

July 28th
Hobart Zebras0 - 2Olympia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - Olympia Warriors

Hobart Zebras played Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 0-2.

July 23rd
Northern Rangers2 - 3South HobartFull TimeFT

Northern Rangers - South Hobart

Northern Rangers played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. South Hobart won 2-3.

Kingborough Lions1 - 3Launceston CityFull TimeFT

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Launceston City won 1-3.

July 22nd
Clarence United0 - 5Hobart ZebrasFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Hobart Zebras

Clarence United played Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hobart Zebras won 0-5.

Devonport City0 - 2Olympia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Devonport City - Olympia Warriors

Devonport City played Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 0-2.

July 16th
South Hobart4 - 1Clarence UnitedFull TimeFT

South Hobart - Clarence United

South Hobart played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 16. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. South Hobart won 4-1.

July 15th
Olympia Warriors3 - 0Kingborough LionsFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors - Kingborough Lions

Olympia Warriors played Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 3-0.

Northern Rangers2 - 3Launceston CityFull TimeFT

Northern Rangers - Launceston City

Northern Rangers played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Launceston City won 2-3.

Hobart Zebras3 - 2Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - Devonport City

Hobart Zebras played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hobart Zebras won 3-2.

July 9th
South Hobart3 - 2Olympia WarriorsFull TimeFT

South Hobart - Olympia Warriors

South Hobart played Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 9. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. South Hobart won 3-2.

July 8th
Launceston City0 - 0Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Devonport City

Launceston City played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Northern Rangers1 - 1Clarence UnitedFull TimeFT

Northern Rangers - Clarence United

Northern Rangers played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kingborough Lions1 - 1Hobart ZebrasFull TimeFT

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions played Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 2nd
Olympia Warriors8 - 1Launceston CityFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors - Launceston City

Olympia Warriors played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 2. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 8-1.

July 1st
Clarence United3 - 0Kingborough LionsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Kingborough Lions

Clarence United played Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 1. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Clarence United won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL Tasmania of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL Tasmania in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL Tasmania's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL Tasmania's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL Tasmania matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL Tasmania's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL Tasmania of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL Tasmania's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL Tasmania of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL Tasmania's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL Tasmania you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL Tasmania's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So South Hobart are the leaders in the table with 52 points after 20 matches: they have won 17 of their 20 matches in NPL Tasmania, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 80 goals - 4.00 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. Olympia Warriors are 2nd with 42 points in 20 matches: they have won 13 of their 20 matches in NPL Tasmania, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 56 goals - 2.80 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Devonport City are 3rd with 38 points in 20 matches: they have won 12 of their 20 matches in NPL Tasmania, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 2.55 per match, conceding 30 - 1.50 per match. Hobart Zebras are 4th with 30 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in NPL Tasmania, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 2.20 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. Northern Rangers are 5th with 20 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in NPL Tasmania, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 46 - 2.30 per match. Launceston City are 6th with 18 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in NPL Tasmania, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 51 - 2.55 per match. Clarence United are 7th with 15 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in NPL Tasmania, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 67 - 3.35 per match. Kingborough Lions are 8th with 11 points in 20 matches: they have won 2 of their 20 matches in NPL Tasmania, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 62 - 3.10 per match.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq18'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam0 - 0Yemen19'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0HataysporHalf TimeHT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli2 - 2Wehen90 +1'

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli are playing Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Portimonense0 - 0Duisburg45'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Servette0 - 0Olhanense45 +2'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne1 - 0Beijing Renhe57'

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne are playing Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lausanne is winning 1-0.

Maribor0 - 0Haladas51'

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slask1 - 0Chrobry Glogow67'

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask are playing Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slask is winning 1-0.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 4Gornik Zabrze19'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-4.

Dukla Praha1 - 0Sokol Zivanice17'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dukla Praha is winning 1-0.

Slovan0 - 0Olomouc17'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Triglav0 - 0Dob15'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Babelsberg 03Internacional Leipzig17:00

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgSportfreunde Lotte17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W1 - 0Norway U-19 W18'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and England U-19 W is winning 1-0.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol0 - 1Pafos61'

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol are playing Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pafos is winning 0-1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 3Ermis Aradippou64'

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ermis Aradippou is winning 0-3.

Omonia0 - 0Apollon Limassol63'

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nea SalamisAEK Larnaca16:30

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedMqabba FC17:00

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-22 - 0Academico Viseu63'

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica-2 is winning 2-0.

Panaderia Pulido0 - 0Tenisca20'

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al Sulaibikhat76'

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jahra is winning 1-0.

Burgan0 - 1Al Salmiyah73'

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Salmiyah is winning 0-1.

Kazma1 - 0Al Fehaiheel76'

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Kazma is winning 1-0.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FCExtra TimeET

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 1Al Hilal Riyadh62'

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hilal Riyadh is winning 0-1.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.