Australia NPL South Australia Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
August 4th
MetroStars1 - 2Adelaide CityFull TimeFT

MetroStars - Adelaide City

MetroStars played Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 1-2.

West Adelaide3 - 2West Torrens BirkallaFull TimeFT

West Adelaide - West Torrens Birkalla

West Adelaide played West Torrens Birkalla at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. West Adelaide won 3-2.

Sturt Lions1 - 0South AdelaideFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - South Adelaide

Sturt Lions played South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 1-0.

Adelaide Comets2 - 0Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings

Adelaide Comets played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-0.

Adelaide Olympic2 - 2Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Olympic played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Para Hills1 - 5Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 1-5.

July 29th
Adelaide United U-212 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - West Adelaide

Adelaide United U-21 played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 2-1.

West Torrens Birkalla0 - 3Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Olympic

West Torrens Birkalla played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 0-3.

July 28th
South Adelaide2 - 3Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

South Adelaide played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-3.

Adelaide City0 - 0Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Para Hills

Adelaide City played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Croydon Kings1 - 4MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. MetroStars won 1-4.

Campbelltown City4 - 1Sturt LionsFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Sturt Lions

Campbelltown City played Sturt Lions at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 4-1.

July 22nd
West Torrens Birkalla0 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United U-21

West Torrens Birkalla played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-3.

July 21st
Adelaide City2 - 2Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide City played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sturt Lions2 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 2-1.

Para Hills2 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

South Adelaide1 - 1Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Campbelltown City5 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - West Adelaide

Campbelltown City played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 5-1.

July 15th
West Adelaide1 - 0Para HillsFull TimeFT

West Adelaide - Para Hills

West Adelaide played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. West Adelaide won 1-0.

July 14th
Adelaide Olympic0 - 0Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Olympic played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Croydon Kings1 - 1Adelaide CityFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide City

Croydon Kings played Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MetroStars2 - 1South AdelaideFull TimeFT

MetroStars - South Adelaide

MetroStars played South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. MetroStars won 2-1.

Sturt Lions3 - 1West Torrens BirkallaFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - West Torrens Birkalla

Sturt Lions played West Torrens Birkalla at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 3-1.

July 13th
Adelaide Comets3 - 2Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Comets played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 3-2.

July 8th
West Torrens Birkalla0 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

West Torrens Birkalla - Para Hills

West Torrens Birkalla played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 0-1.

July 7th
Adelaide City4 - 0Sturt LionsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Sturt Lions

Adelaide City played Sturt Lions at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 4-0.

South Adelaide1 - 4West AdelaideFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - West Adelaide

South Adelaide played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. West Adelaide won 1-4.

Croydon Kings0 - 0Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic

Croydon Kings played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Campbelltown City1 - 0Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 1-0.

July 6th
Adelaide Comets1 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - MetroStars

Adelaide Comets played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL South Australia of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL South Australia in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL South Australia's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL South Australia's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL South Australia matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL South Australia's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL South Australia of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL South Australia's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL South Australia of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL South Australia's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL South Australia you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL South Australia's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Campbelltown City are the leaders in the table with 50 points after 21 matches: they have won 16 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 2.48 per match, conceding 22 - 1.05 per match. MetroStars are 2nd with 46 points in 21 matches: they have won 15 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 2.38 per match, conceding 25 - 1.19 per match. Adelaide City are 3rd with 43 points in 21 matches: they have won 13 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 2.38 per match, conceding 18 - 0.86 per match. Adelaide Comets are 4th with 41 points in 21 matches: they have won 12 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.81 per match, conceding 26 - 1.24 per match. Adelaide United U-21 are 5th with 32 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.76 per match, conceding 28 - 1.33 per match. Adelaide Olympic are 6th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. Para Hills are 7th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 1 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 33 - 1.57 per match. West Adelaide are 8th with 24 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 44 - 2.10 per match. South Adelaide are 9th with 21 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 54 - 2.57 per match. Croydon Kings are 10th with 19 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 37 - 1.76 per match. Sturt Lions are 11th with 16 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 48 - 2.29 per match. West Torrens Birkalla are 12th with 14 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 2 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 46 - 2.19 per match.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq50'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam1 - 0Yemen50'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vietnam is winning 1-0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Hatayspor76'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli3 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 3-2.

Portimonense1 - 1Duisburg80'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Servette1 - 1Olhanense81'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lausanne3 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne played Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lausanne won 3-0.

Maribor0 - 0HaladasFull TimeFT

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor played Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slask3 - 1Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask played Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slask won 3-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 5Gornik Zabrze60'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-5.

Dukla Praha4 - 2Sokol Zivanice56'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dukla Praha is winning 4-2.

Slovan1 - 0Olomouc50'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan is winning 1-0.

Triglav1 - 0Dob54'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Triglav is winning 1-0.

Babelsberg 031 - 0Internacional Leipzig8'

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Babelsberg 03 is winning 1-0.

Vfb Oldenburg0 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte6'

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W1 - 2Norway U-19 W50'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norway U-19 W is winning 1-2.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol2 - 1PafosFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol played Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 4Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi played Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 0-4.

Omonia1 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia played Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nea Salamis1 - 1AEK Larnaca37'

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja United0 - 0Mqabba FC7'

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-24 - 0Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 4-0.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0Tenisca47'

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Panaderia Pulido is winning 1-0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al SulaibikhatFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra played Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-0.

Burgan1 - 2Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan played Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 1-2.

Kazma3 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Kazma won 3-1.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FC3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 3Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer played Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-3.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.