Australia NPL Capital Territory Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
August 20th
Gungahlin1 - 0CanberraFull TimeFT

Gungahlin - Canberra

Gungahlin played Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gungahlin won 1-0.

Cooma Tigers5 - 2Woden ValleyFull TimeFT

Cooma Tigers - Woden Valley

Cooma Tigers played Woden Valley at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cooma Tigers won 5-2.

August 19th
FFA Canberra2 - 0Belconnen UnitedFull TimeFT

FFA Canberra - Belconnen United

FFA Canberra played Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FFA Canberra won 2-0.

Monaro Panthers2 - 0Tuggeranong UnitedFull TimeFT

Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United

Monaro Panthers played Tuggeranong United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Monaro Panthers won 2-0.

Canberra Olympic6 - 1Riverina RhinosFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Riverina Rhinos

Canberra Olympic played Riverina Rhinos at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 6-1.

August 16th
Canberra Olympic3 - 0FFA CanberraForfeitFrf

Canberra Olympic - FFA Canberra

Canberra Olympic played FFA Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 16. FFA Canberra was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Canberra Olympic won 3-0.

August 13th
Canberra1 - 1FFA CanberraFull TimeFT

Canberra - FFA Canberra

Canberra played FFA Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Canberra Olympic4 - 0Tuggeranong UnitedFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United

Canberra Olympic played Tuggeranong United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 4-0.

August 12th
Belconnen United1 - 0Cooma TigersFull TimeFT

Belconnen United - Cooma Tigers

Belconnen United played Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Belconnen United won 1-0.

Riverina Rhinos0 - 3GungahlinFull TimeFT

Riverina Rhinos - Gungahlin

Riverina Rhinos played Gungahlin at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gungahlin won 0-3.

Woden Valley2 - 2Monaro PanthersFull TimeFT

Woden Valley - Monaro Panthers

Woden Valley played Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

August 6th
Gungahlin3 - 3Canberra OlympicFull TimeFT

Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic

Gungahlin played Canberra Olympic at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cooma Tigers1 - 5CanberraFull TimeFT

Cooma Tigers - Canberra

Cooma Tigers played Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra won 1-5.

August 5th
Tuggeranong United4 - 1Woden ValleyFull TimeFT

Tuggeranong United - Woden Valley

Tuggeranong United played Woden Valley at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 09:50 UTC. Tuggeranong United won 4-1.

FFA Canberra12 - 0Riverina RhinosFull TimeFT

FFA Canberra - Riverina Rhinos

FFA Canberra played Riverina Rhinos at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FFA Canberra won 12-0.

Monaro Panthers0 - 6Belconnen UnitedFull TimeFT

Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United

Monaro Panthers played Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Belconnen United won 0-6.

August 2nd
Tuggeranong United0 - 0FFA CanberraFull TimeFT

Tuggeranong United - FFA Canberra

Tuggeranong United played FFA Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 30th
Canberra5 - 0Monaro PanthersFull TimeFT

Canberra - Monaro Panthers

Canberra played Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra won 5-0.

Gungahlin2 - 0FFA CanberraFull TimeFT

Gungahlin - FFA Canberra

Gungahlin played FFA Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gungahlin won 2-0.

Canberra Olympic3 - 0Woden ValleyFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Woden Valley

Canberra Olympic played Woden Valley at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 3-0.

July 29th
Belconnen United2 - 1Tuggeranong UnitedFull TimeFT

Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United

Belconnen United played Tuggeranong United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Belconnen United won 2-1.

Riverina Rhinos0 - 1Cooma TigersFull TimeFT

Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers

Riverina Rhinos played Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cooma Tigers won 0-1.

July 23rd
Tuggeranong United4 - 2CanberraFull TimeFT

Tuggeranong United - Canberra

Tuggeranong United played Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tuggeranong United won 4-2.

Cooma Tigers4 - 0GungahlinFull TimeFT

Cooma Tigers - Gungahlin

Cooma Tigers played Gungahlin at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cooma Tigers won 4-0.

July 22nd
Monaro Panthers2 - 2Riverina RhinosFull TimeFT

Monaro Panthers - Riverina Rhinos

Monaro Panthers played Riverina Rhinos at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Woden Valley1 - 3Belconnen UnitedFull TimeFT

Woden Valley - Belconnen United

Woden Valley played Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Belconnen United won 1-3.

July 16th
Gungahlin2 - 0Monaro PanthersFull TimeFT

Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers

Gungahlin played Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gungahlin won 2-0.

July 15th
Belconnen United1 - 2Canberra OlympicFull TimeFT

Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic

Belconnen United played Canberra Olympic at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 1-2.

FFA Canberra0 - 0Cooma TigersFull TimeFT

FFA Canberra - Cooma Tigers

FFA Canberra played Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Riverina Rhinos1 - 2Tuggeranong UnitedFull TimeFT

Riverina Rhinos - Tuggeranong United

Riverina Rhinos played Tuggeranong United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tuggeranong United won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL Capital Territory of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL Capital Territory in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL Capital Territory's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL Capital Territory's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL Capital Territory matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL Capital Territory's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL Capital Territory of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL Capital Territory's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL Capital Territory of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL Capital Territory's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL Capital Territory you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL Capital Territory's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Canberra Olympic are the leaders in the table with 47 points after 18 matches: they have won 15 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 63 goals - 3.50 per match, conceding 22 - 1.22 per match. FFA Canberra are 2nd with 37 points in 18 matches: they have won 11 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 2.78 per match, conceding 15 - 0.83 per match. Belconnen United are 3rd with 34 points in 18 matches: they have won 11 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 1 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 3.06 per match, conceding 24 - 1.33 per match. Canberra are 4th with 31 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 21 - 1.17 per match. Gungahlin are 5th with 30 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 32 - 1.78 per match. Cooma Tigers are 6th with 27 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 0 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 36 - 2.00 per match. Tuggeranong United are 7th with 26 points in 18 matches: they have won 8 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 2 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 34 - 1.89 per match. Woden Valley are 8th with 14 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 2 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 51 - 2.83 per match. Riverina Rhinos are 9th with 7 points in 18 matches: they have won 1 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 71 - 3.94 per match. Monaro Panthers are 10th with 5 points in 18 matches: they have won 1 of their 18 matches in NPL Capital Territory, drawing 2 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.61 per match, conceding 62 - 3.44 per match.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq5'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam0 - 0Yemen5'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Hatayspor33'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli2 - 1Wehen88'

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli are playing Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Pauli is winning 2-1.

Portimonense0 - 0Duisburg32'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Servette0 - 0Olhanense33'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne0 - 0Beijing RenheHalf TimeHT

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne are playing Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maribor0 - 0HaladasHalf TimeHT

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Slask1 - 0Chrobry Glogow53'

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask are playing Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slask is winning 1-0.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Gornik Zabrze5'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-1.

Dukla Praha0 - 0Sokol Zivanice3'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovan0 - 0Olomouc4'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Triglav0 - 0Dob1'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Babelsberg 03Internacional Leipzig17:00

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgSportfreunde Lotte17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W0 - 0Norway U-19 W4'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Pafos48'

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol are playing Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Asil Lyssi0 - 2Ermis Aradippou50'

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ermis Aradippou is winning 0-2.

Omonia0 - 0Apollon Limassol49'

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nea SalamisAEK Larnaca16:30

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedMqabba FC17:00

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-21 - 0Academico Viseu49'

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica-2 is winning 1-0.

Panaderia Pulido0 - 0Tenisca7'

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al Sulaibikhat63'

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jahra is winning 1-0.

Burgan0 - 1Al Salmiyah59'

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Salmiyah is winning 0-1.

Kazma0 - 0Al Fehaiheel63'

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FCExtra TimeET

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 1Al Hilal Riyadh48'

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hilal Riyadh is winning 0-1.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.